Scores

England : Championship

FTRotherham0 - 1Plymouth0-1

England : Isthmian League

FTCray Wanderers1 - 3Hashtag United0-2

England : Under 21

FTNorwich City U210 - 2Southampton U210-2FTWest Ham Utd(U21)3 - 2Derby County(U21)1-1FTNewcastle U213 - 2West Bromwich U210-0

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTAmorebieta3 - 1Racing de Ferrol2-0FTElche0 - 2Oviedo0-1

Spain : Segunda B, Group 2

FTCD Tudelano1 - 2Athletic Bilbao II1-0

Italy : Serie A

FTSalernitana2 - 2Sassuolo0-2

Italy : Serie B

FTBari1 - 2Cremonese0-1

Italy : Lega Pro C1-B

FTSestri Levante0 - 2Pineto0-1

Italy : Lega Pro C1-C

FTFoggia0 - 2US Casertana 19080-0

Germany : Bundesliga

FTEintracht Frankfurt1 - 1Werder Bremen0-0

Germany : Bundesliga II

FTHansa Rostock3 - 1Wehen0-0FTPaderborn2 - 3Hertha1-1

Germany : League 3

FTIngolstadt1 - 1Bielefeld0-1

Germany : League 5 OberLiga

FTFSV 08 Bissingen0 - 0CfR Pforzheim0-0FTTUS Bovinghausen0 - 4Turkspor Dortmund0-2FTSV Morlautern3 - 2Arminia Ludwigshafen1-2FTNottingen6 - 0FSV Hollenbach2-0FTFC Kray0 - 0SPVGG Steele0-0FTHertha Zehlendorf5 - 1Tennis Borussia Berlin1-0FTKirchberg0 - 0FSV Salmrohr0-0

Germany : Regionalliga West

FTSV Rodinghausen0 - 3SC Wiedenbrück0-1FTKoln Am.1 - 0SC Paderborn 07 B1-0

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTEimsbutteler TV0 - 3Teutonia Ottensen0-2

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

FTCarl Zeiss Jena1 - 1Cottbus0-0FTBerliner Dynamo1 - 0Hertha BSC Berlin Am1-0

Germany : Regionalliga Bayern

FTTSV Buchbach1 - 1SV Schalding Heining1-1FTFV Illertissen1 - 1Bayern Munich II0-1

France : Ligue 1

FTLille3 - 1Marseille0-0

France : League 3

FTEpinal2 - 1Nimes2-0FTChasselay M.D. Azergues3 - 4Cholet So2-1FTLe Mans3 - 4Avranches2-2FTMartigues1 - 0Villefranche0-0FTOrleans US 451 - 1Marignane Gignac0-0FTRed Star 932 - 1Chamois Niortais0-1FTVersailles 782 - 0Dijon1-0

France : CFA - Group A

FTLe Puy Foot 43 Auvergne1 - 1Bourgoin Jallieu1-0

France : CFA - Group B

FTLa Roche-sur-Yon1 - 1Libourne St.Seurin1-1

France : CFA - Group C

FTBastia CA1 - 4Boulogne0-2

Holland : League 2

FTCambuur0 - 2Den Haag0-0FTDordrecht2 - 1De Graafschap1-1FTMaastricht3 - 0Helmond Sport1-0FTOss2 - 1Fc Eindhoven0-1FTTelstar3 - 1Psv Eindhoven II1-1

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTSC Farense2 - 0Boavista2-0

Portugal : League 2

PPDNacional MadeiraP - PAVS Futebol SAD

Russia : Youth League

FTStrogino Moscow Youth4 - 0Baltika Kaliningrad Youth1-0FTKrylya Sovetov Samara Youth1 - 1Rubin Kazan Youth1-0FTFK Rostov Youth0 - 3FK Ural Youth0-2FTChertanovo Moscow Youth3 - 3FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth3-1FTLokomotiv Moscow Youth2 - 0UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth1-0FTFK Krasnodar Youth1 - 1Spartak Moscow Reserve0-1FTFC Terek Groznyi Youth2 - 0Fakel Youth0-0FTCSKA Moscow Youth0 - 2Zenit St.Petersburg Youth0-1FTFK Orenburg Youth0 - 1Dinamo Moscow Youth0-0FTPFC Sochi Youth2 - 1Akademiya Konoplev Youth2-0

Argentina : League 1

FTVelez Sarsfield0 - 0Argentinos Juniors0-0FTCA Banfield0 - 1Independiente0-1

Argentina : League 2

FTColon Santa Fe2 - 1Nueva Chicago0-0

Austria : Bundesliga

FTAltach0 - 0WSG Wattens0-0

Austria : League 2

FTFirst Vienna7 - 3St Polten5-0FTSv Horn2 - 1Lafnitz0-0FTStripfing1 - 2Liefering0-1FTKapfenberg1 - 3Ried1-2

Cyprus : League 2

FTOmonia 29is Maiou1 - 1Enosis Neon Paralimni0-0

USA : USL Championship

FTTulsa Roughneck3 - 3Arizona United SC1-2

Ireland : Premier Division

FTSt Patrick's2 - 1Shamrock0-1FTDerry City4 - 1Dundalk1-0FTBohemian0 - 1Waterford0-1FTDrogheda Utd2 - 2Shelbourne1-1

Ireland : First Division

FTFinn Harps1 - 1Ucd1-0FTBray Wanderers3 - 0Athlone1-0FTCork City Foras3 - 0Cobh Ramblers2-0FTKerry FC3 - 0Longford2-0FTWexford3 - 2Treaty United0-0

Belgium : Jupiler

FTMechelen2 - 3Sint Truiden1-0

Belgium : League 2

FTWaasland-Beveren2 - 1Anderlecht II2-1FTZulte Waregem0 - 0Patro Eisden0-0

Switzerland : League 2

FTStade Nyonnais1 - 0Baden1-0

Denmark : Superliga

FTLyngby0 - 0Odense0-0

Denmark : 1st Division

FTB93 Copenhagen2 - 2Elite 3000 Helsingor1-0FTHorsens1 - 0Hillerod Fodbold1-0

Romania : Liga 1

FTFC UT Arad1 - 0Botosani1-0FTSepsi1 - 1Farul Constanta1-1

Romania : Liga 3

FTACS Gloria Bistrita1 - 1ACS Medias 20220-0FTACS Viitorul Cluj3 - 1Avantul Reghin1-1PPDMinerul Ocna DeP - PCS Sanatatea ClujFTCS Dinamo Bucuresti2 - 1Gloria Popesti-Leordeni0-0FTKids Tampa Brasov2 - 0ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov1-0FTPucioasa2 - 0CSM Flacara Moreni1-0FTPhoenix Buzias0 - 3CSC Peciu Nou0-2FTACS Ghiroda4 - 0Filiasi2-0PPDCraiova Fc Universitatea BP - PVointa Lupac

Finland : CUP

Live*HooGee0 - 0VJS Vantaa BFTTiPS1 - 2LPS Helsinki0-1

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

FTInter Turku B2 - 2HJS Akatemia1-2

Norway : League 3 - D

FTSao Jose Dos Campos Women's3 - 0Mosjoen0-0

Iceland : CUP

FTSpyrnir0 - 5Hottur HuginnFTHafnir12 - 0KM Reykjavik6-0FTHamar Hveragerdi2 - 2 ET: 0-3Hviti Riddarinn1-0FTKH Hlidarendi5 - 1Reynir Sandgerdi1-1FTSmari 20201 - 1 ET: 1-1 Pen: 3-4FC Arbaer0-0Live*Tindastoll Sauda0 - 0SamherjarFTHaukar20 - 0Afrika10-0

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTTaby IS2 - 2Sollentuna Utd FF1-2

Wales : Premier Leagues

FTBala Town1 - 1Newtown AFC1-1FTThe New Saints7 - 1Caernarfon4-0FTHaverfordwest County2 - 1Barry Town AFC0-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTArsenal Dzyarzhynsk1 - 1FK Vitebsk1-1FTTorpedo Minsk2 - 3Smorgon1-2

Belarus : Premier League

FTFK Ostrovets1 - 0FK Zorka-BDU Minsk1-0

CAF : Champions League

FTMamelodi Sundowns0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-2Young Africans0-0FTEl Ahly Cairo2 - 0Simba0-0

Estonia : League 1

FTFC Nomme Utd2 - 1Tartu JK Tammeka0-1

Croatia : League 1

FTRudes2 - 3NK Osijek1-1

Croatia : League 2

FTRadnik Sesvete1 - 2NK Solin0-2

Armenia : League 1

FTWest Armenia2 - 5FC Artsakh0-1

Armenia : League 2

FTGandzasar Kapan1 - 0Shirak Gjumri B1-0

Czech Rep. : League 2

FTFC Vlašim0 - 1FC Viktoria Žižkov0-1

China : Super League

FTChangchun YaTai1 - 2ShenHua SVA1-1FTHeNan JianYe0 - 2Sichuan Jiuniu0-0FTBeijing Guoan2 - 2Shanghai East Asia1-1FTQingdao Jonoon0 - 1Shandong Luneng0-0FTGuangxi Longuida1 - 0Meizhou Hakka0-0

China : First League

FTYanbian Longding1 - 1Chongqing Tonglianglong1-0FTDongguan United2 - 2Dalian Zhixing2-0FTJiangxi Liansheng2 - 3YunNan YuKun1-3FTGuangzhou Evergrande2 - 1Shanghai Jiading City Fight Fat2-0

China : League 2

FTDalian Kuncheng2 - 2Xi"an Ronghai0-2FTLangfang Glory City3 - 0Taian Tiankuang0-0FTShanghai Port B2 - 0Shenzhen Juniors FC0-0FTHainan Star0 - 1Guangxi Lanhang0-0FTHaimen Codion2 - 1Wuhan Chufengheli FC1-0FTRizhao Yuqi1 - 1Shandong Taishan B1-1

Malta : League 2

FTLija Athletic1 - 0Zejtun Corinthians0-0

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság I

FTUjpesti TE1 - 5Zalaegerszeg TE1-1

Israel : League 2

FTHapoel Acco0 - 1Hapoel Kfar Saba0-0FTBney Yehuda2 - 1Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa1-0FTHapoel Afula2 - 3Hapoel Ramat Gan1-2FTHapoel Om El Fahem0 - 0Ironi Tiberias0-0

Israel : League 3

FTHapoel Bikat Hayarden3 - 2Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi2-1FTMaccabi Tzur Shalom5 - 0Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed1-0FTMaccabi Modi'in4 - 1SC Hapoel Lod1-0FTHapoel Raanana6 - 0Hapoel Kaukab3-0FTHapoel Holon Yaniv0 - 1Hapoel Kfar Shalem0-1FTAS Ashdod0 - 2Hapoel Herzliya0-0FTHapoel Bueine1 - 0Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya1-0FTTzeirey Taibe4 - 1Tzeirei Kafr Kanna1-0FTHapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot0 - 2Shimshon Kfar Qasem0-1FTHapoel Bnei Zalfa2 - 1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1-0

Israel : League 4

FTHapoel Kiryat Ono0 - 0Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva0-0FTHapoel Hod HaSharon3 - 1Hapoel Azor0-1FTMaccabi Ironi Netivot0 - 2Sderot0-0PPDHamachtesh GivataimP - PHapoel Kfar Qasim Shouaa

Cameroon : League 1

FTAvion Academy0 - 0PWD de Bamenda0-0FTGazelle(Cameroon)1 - 1Cotonsport Garoua1-0FTUMS de Loum1 - 1AS Fortuna0-1FTFovu Baham1 - 2Aigle Royal Menoua0-1FTYong Sports Academy0 - 1Stade Renard de Melong0-1

Latvia : League 1

FTFK Auda Riga3 - 1FK Valmiera2-0

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTTauras Taurage3 - 0Banga Gargzdai B2-0FTKauno Zalgiris II0 - 2NFA Aisciai Kaunas0-1FTNevezis1 - 0Siauliai B1-0FTBabrungas2 - 2Ekranas1-1FTNeptunas Klaipeda2 - 2BFA1-1

Poland : League 3

FTOlimpia Elblag1 - 3LKS II Lodz0-1FTSkra Czestochowa2 - 1Zaglebie Lubin B1-0FTKotwica Kolobrzeg2 - 2Pogon Siedlce1-1

Poland : League 1

FTCracovia Krakow2 - 2LKS Lodz1-0FTRadomiak Radom2 - 1Rakow Czestochowa2-0

Poland : League 2

FTGornik Leczna2 - 0Podbeskidzie2-0FTArka Gdynia2 - 1Chrobry Glogow1-0

Poland : League 4

FTSwit Skolwin4 - 0Flota Swinoujscie3-0FTUnia Skierniewice3 - 2Belchatow2-1

Uganda : Premier League

FTMbarara0 - 0Maroons FC0-0FTGadaffi1 - 2Uganda Revenue Authority Kampala City1-2FTVipers2 - 1Uganda People'S Defence Force FC1-0

Slovakia : League 1

FTZilina0 - 3Slovan Bratislava0-1

Slovenia : League 1

FTNK Aluminij0 - 2Maribor0-1

Ukraine : League 2

FTFK Chernihiv0 - 2Khust City0-0FTKremin Kremenchuk0 - 0Bukovyna Chernivtsi0-0FTPrykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk0 - 1Livyi Bereh Kyiv0-0

Qatar : League 1

FTLekhwia3 - 1Al-Sadd1-1FTAl Wakra2 - 4Al-Arabi SC1-1

Bolivia : League 1

FTThe Strongest2 - 0San Antonio Bulo Bulo1-0

Chile : Primera B

FTDeportes Limache2 - 0Curico Unido2-0

Colombia : Primera A

FTEnvigado1 - 1Dep. Pereira0-0FTAtletico Nacional1 - 2Fortaleza F.C1-2FTDeportiva Once Caldas2 - 1Deportes Tolima1-0

Colombia : Primera B

FTExpreso Rojo0 - 1Atletico Huila0-1

Ecuador : League 1

FTOrense SC2 - 2Mushuc Runa1-2

Paraguay : League 1

FTTacuary1 - 1General Caballero JLM0-1FTNacional Asuncion1 - 1Sportivo Ameliano1-1

Paraguay : League 2

FTSportivo San Lorenzo2 - 1Martin Ledesma0-0FTDep. Santani1 - 0Atletico Tembetary1-0

Syria : League 1

FTAl-Horiyah0 - 5Jableh SC0-3FTAl-Sahel(SYR)1 - 2Al-Karamah1-0FTAl-Jaish(SYR)1 - 5Al-Ittihad Aleppo0-3FTAl-Taliya Hama1 - 1Hutteen1-1FTTishreen SC2 - 1Al-Wahda Damascus1-1FTAl-Wathbah0 - 0Al Futowa0-0

Saudi Arabia : Pro League

FTAl Ittihad(KSA)0 - 0Al-Taawon0-0FTAl Khaleej Club1 - 4Al Hilal1-2FTAl Wehda(KSA)1 - 1Al Ahli Jeddah0-0FTDhamk0 - 1Al-Nasr Riyadh0-0

Peru : League 1

FTAtletico Grau0 - 0Sport Boys0-0FTUniversitario de Deportes1 - 0Alianza Atletico0-0

Uruguay : First Division

FTBoston River2 - 2Defensor Sporting0-1

Venezuela : League 1

FTUniversidad Central de Venezuela2 - 0Dep. Tachira1-0FTHermanos Colmenares1 - 0Academia Puerto Cabello0-0

Venezuela : League 2

FTYaracuyanos1 - 0Fundacion Lara Deportiva0-0

Mexico : League 1

FTMazatlan FC0 - 4Pumas0-1FTClub Tijuana2 - 3Necaxa1-1

Mexico : League 2

FTCSyD Dorados de Sinaloa1 - 3Club Chivas Tapatio1-2

Mexico : League 3

FTChilangos2 - 0Deportivo Dongu1-0FTInter Playa del carmen1 - 1Montaneses0-1FTFC Santiago2 - 1CF Pachuca II2-1FTCimarrones de Sonora B2 - 1Loros Universidad2-0FTCalor de San Pedro1 - 3Correcaminos UAT B0-1FTCD Alacranes de Durango1 - 1Tritons Vallarta MFC1-0

Japan : J-League

FTSapporo1 - 0Gamba Osaka0-0

Japan : J-League 3

FTImabari3 - 3AC Nagano Parceiro0-1FTGainare Tottori1 - 0Fukushima Utd FC0-0FTAzul Claro Numazu4 - 1Grulla Morioka2-0FTTegevajaro Miyazaki2 - 1Nara Club0-1FTZweigen Kanazawa6 - 1Matsumoto Yamaga4-1FTOmiya1 - 0Osaka FC0-0FTSC Sagamihara1 - 1FC Gifu0-0FTKataller Toyama1 - 0Giravanz Kitakyushu0-0

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTUlsan Hyundai3 - 0Suwon1-0

Korea Rep. : League 3

FTIncheon Korail1 - 1Gimhae City0-1FTChuncheon Citizen0 - 1Yeoju Sejong0-1FTGangneung3 - 1Pocheon2-1FTDaegu FC II1 - 2Ulsan Citizen0-1

Azerbaijan : Premier League

FTAraz Nakhchivan1 - 2Kapaz1-0

Azerbaijan : First League

FTZaqatala FK1 - 1Karvan Evlakh0-1FTFK MOIK Baku0 - 1Inter Baku0-1

Australia : League 1

FTWestern Sydney Wanderers1 - 2Brisbane Roar0-1FTWestern United FC4 - 2Macarthur FC0-2

Australia : Brisbane Capital League 1

PPDRedcliffe PCYCP - PNorth PinePPDBrisbane KnightsP - PVirginia United

Algeria : League 1

FTEl Bayadh0 - 2MC Magra0-0FTASO Chlef1 - 2JS Saoura0-2FTUS Biskra1 - 0JS Kabylie0-0FTMC Alger3 - 0Union Sportive Souf1-0

Algeria : League 2

FTUSM Annaba3 - 0Oued Magrane0-0FTMO Constantine0 - 2Olympique Akbou0-0FTNA Hussein Dey0 - 3ES Mostaganem0-2

Egypt : League 1

FTAlasyoty Sports0 - 0Tala Al Jaish0-0

Morocco : Cup

FTOCK Olympique de Khouribga1 - 1 ET: 1-1 Pen: 5-3UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat1-0

World : Friendly

FTSaudi Arabia(U23)3 - 1Indonesia(U23)1-1

World : Club Friendlies

PPDMounties WanderersP - PSouth Coast Flame FCPPDCamden TigersP - PCentral Coast Mariners UnitedFTMoreland Zebras1 - 0Box Hill Utd SC1-0FTKF Trepca '892 - 1KF Dinamo Ferizaj1-1FTPerak0 - 0Pulau Pinang0-0SJK Akatemia0 - 0KPV KokkolaLive*MaPS Masku0 - 0KaaPo[Kaarinan Pojat]Live*Cooks Hill United Reserve0 - 0New Lambton Eagles Reserve
England ENGLAND Championship
Rotherham0 - 1Full TimePlymouth