Scores

England : Premier League

FTNewcastle4 - 3West Ham1-2FTChelsea2 - 2Burnley FC1-0FTNottm Forest1 - 1Crystal Palace0-1FTSheff Utd3 - 3Fulham0-0FTTottenham2 - 1Luton0-1FTBournemouth2 - 1Everton0-0FTAston Villa2 - 0Wolves1-0FTBrentford1 - 1Man United0-0

England : Northern Premier League

FTAtherton Collieries1 - 2Basford Utd0-0FTBamber Bridge1 - 3Gainsborough Trinity1-1FTGuiseley2 - 3Lancaster City1-1FTIlkeston2 - 2Bradford Park Avenue0-1FTMacclesfield3 - 1FC Utd of Manchester1-1FTMatlock Town0 - 1Marine0-1FTMorpeth Town1 - 3Warrington Rylands1-2FTWorksop Town1 - 0Hyde1-0FTStafford Rangers1 - 0Workington1-0

England : Southern Premier League

FTHanwell Town2 - 0Didcot Town2-0FTHendon4 - 5Beaconsfield SYCOB2-4FTSholing1 - 1Plymouth Parkway0-0FTSwindon Supermarine3 - 3Salisbury City2-2FTTiverton Town2 - 0Merthyr Town1-0FTWinchester City1 - 1Dorchester Town0-1

England : Southern League Central Division

FTCoalville Town1 - 0Bromsgrove Rovers1-0FTAlvechurch1 - 2Mickleover Sports0-0FTKettering2 - 1Barwell1-1FTLeiston3 - 1Berkhamsted Town0-1FTLeamington1 - 0Halesowen Town0-0FTStamford AFC1 - 2Royston Town1-0FTStourbridge0 - 1Stratford Town0-1FTAFC Sudbury2 - 4St Ives Town1-1

England : Isthmian League

PPDCheshuntP - PHorshamFTBognor Regis Town2 - 4Enfield Town2-3FTDulwich Hamlet1 - 2Billericay Town1-0FTAFC Hornchurch1 - 2Wingate & Finchley0-1FTKingstonian3 - 5Hashtag United1-2FTWhitehawk0 - 2Canvey Island0-1

England : Northern Division 1

FTShepshed Dynamo0 - 3Spalding Utd0-2Live*Anstey Nomads0 - 0Corby TownLive*Pontefract Collieries0 - 0Belper TownFTAVRO FC0 - 2ChasetownFTGrimsby Borough3 - 2Stocksbridge Park SteelsFTColeshill Town1 - 2Harborough Town1-0FTHednesford Town3 - 0Witton AlbionFTNorth Ferriby Utd3 - 2Consett AFCFTMossley AFC0 - 1City of Liverpool

England : Southern Division 1

FTKings Langley4 - 2KidlingtonFTFrome Town4 - 0Bideford AFCFTBristol Manor Farm2 - 0Evesham UtdFTLancing0 - 4Chichester City

Spain : La Liga

FTGetafe0 - 1Sevilla0-1FTAlmeria0 - 3Osasuna0-2FTValencia0 - 0Mallorca0-0FTBarcelona1 - 0Las Palmas0-0

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTValladolid0 - 0Levante0-0FTAndorra1 - 0Mirandes0-0FTEibar5 - 1Eldense1-0FTLeganes0 - 0Cartagena0-0FTSporting Gijon2 - 3Santander1-0FTAlbacete1 - 1Huesca0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 1

FTArandina1 - 1Pontevedra0-1FTRacing Villalbes0 - 0Valladolid B0-0FTOurense1 - 0CD Cayon0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 2

FTAthletic Bilbao II2 - 1Calahorra1-1FTValle de Egues0 - 3AD San Juan0-1FTBarbastro0 - 2Barakaldo0-1FTBrea1 - 0Naxara1-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 3

FTUD Alzira0 - 1Hercules0-0FTLlagostera0 - 1Andratx0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 4

FTMarbella2 - 1San Roque1-0FTManchego Ciudad2 - 1Orihuela1-1

Italy : Serie A

FTNapoli0 - 3Atalanta0-2FTGenoa1 - 1Frosinone1-1FTTorino1 - 0AC Monza0-0FTLazio1 - 0Juventus0-0FTFiorentina1 - 2AC Milan0-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-A

FTAlbinoleffe2 - 2Cist0-1FTArzignano Chiampo1 - 2Triestina1-1FTNovara1 - 1Lumezzane1-0FTMantova1 - 1Atalanta(U23)0-1FTGiana2 - 0Fiorenzuola2-0FTPro Patria1 - 1Legnago Salus0-0FTUSD Virtus Verona0 - 0Renate AC0-0FTAlessandria1 - 1Pro Vercelli0-1

Italy : Lega Pro C1-B

FTArezzo0 - 1Juventus(U23)0-1FTOlbia1 - 2Sestri Levante0-0FTAncona0 - 0Spal0-0FTVirtus Entella3 - 1Pontedera1-1FTCesena1 - 0Pescara0-0FTPineto0 - 0Recanatese0-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-C

FTUS Casertana 19081 - 0Taranto Sport1-0FTAC Monopoli1 - 0AS Sorrento Calcio1-0FTNuova Monterosi1 - 1Benevento0-0FTJuve Stabia4 - 1Messina3-0FTAS Calcio Potenza2 - 2Crotone2-1FTLatina3 - 0Foggia1-0FTFB Brindisi 19122 - 0Virtus Francavilla2-0FTAudace Cerignola0 - 0Neapolis0-0FTAvellino6 - 1Picerno1-0

Germany : Bundesliga

FTLeverkusen2 - 1Hoffenheim0-1FTM. Gladbach0 - 3Freiburg0-1FTEintracht Frankfurt0 - 0Union Berlin0-0FTRB Leipzig0 - 0Mainz0-0FTWerder Bremen0 - 2Wolfsburg0-1FTBayern Munich0 - 2Dortmund0-1

Germany : Bundesliga II

FTBraunschweig5 - 0Elversberg2-0FTHolstein Kiel2 - 0Hansa Rostock1-0FTKaiserslautern1 - 3Fortuna Dusseldorf1-0FTHertha3 - 3Nurnberg1-2

Germany : League 3

FTDortmund (Am.)1 - 2SV Waldhof Mannheim0-0FTRegensburg2 - 0Hallescher1-0FTSSV Ulm 18462 - 2Aue1-0FTPreussen Munster1 - 0Dynamo Dresden0-0FTUnterhaching0 - 3Ingolstadt0-0SaarbruckenvsRW EssenFTSC Freiburg (Am)1 - 0Munchen 18600-0

Germany : League 5 OberLiga

FTVatan Spor Bremen1 - 3FC Oberneuland0-0FTSV Preussen 09 Reinfeld1 - 0SC Weiche Flensburg 08 Am0-0FTFC Grimma0 - 3VfB Auerbach0-3FTTVS Dachau 18650 - 4SV Kirchanschoring0-1FTHeider SV2 - 1VfR Neumunster1-1FTTurkspor Augsburg2 - 0TSV Rain Am Lech0-0FTVfB Marburg1 - 1SV Steinbach 19201-0FTSV Ramlingen Ehlershausen1 - 2VfL Oldenburg0-1FTWattenscheid0 - 1Preuben Munster(Am)0-0FTFV Dudenhofen1 - 1SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim0-0FTArminia Hannover1 - 1TuS Heeslingen0-0

Germany : Regionalliga West

FTAachen1 - 0Fortuna Koln0-0FTFortuna Dusseldorf II4 - 2LR Ahlen2-1FTFC Gutersloh1 - 0Bocholt FC0-0FTSV Lippstadt0 - 1Wuppertaler SV0-0FTSC Wiedenbrück1 - 3Schalke II1-3FTSSVg Velbert1 - 1M. Gladbach II1-1

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTVfB Oldenburg1 - 2Havelse0-1

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

FTBerliner AK 071 - 2VSG Altglienicke1-0FTHansa Rostock Am.1 - 3Carl Zeiss Jena0-1

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTBahlinger SC1 - 1KSV Hessen Kassel1-0FTEintracht Frankfurt II1 - 0Aalen0-0FTTSG Hoffenheim Am.5 - 0Stuttgarter Kickers2-0FTSGV Freiberg4 - 0TSG Balingen2-0FTTSV Schott Mainz1 - 2Mainz II0-1FTStuttgart (Amt.)0 - 1Offenbach0-0

Germany : Regionalliga Bayern

FTSpVgg Bayreuth0 - 2TSV Buchbach0-0FTNurnberg Am1 - 2Greuther Furth II1-1FTAugsburg II2 - 2FV Illertissen1-1FTMemmingen0 - 1TSV Aubstadt0-0FTTurkgucu Ataspor Munchen0 - 4Burghausen0-1FTSV Schalding Heining2 - 1Viktoria Aschaffenburg0-0FTWurzburger Kickers4 - 0Eintracht Bamberg1-0FTDJK Teutonia Schalke1 - 2SpVgg Ansbach0-0

France : Ligue 1

FTMetz2 - 5Monaco0-3FTLyon1 - 1Reims0-0

France : Ligue 2

FTValenciennes0 - 2St Etienne0-2FTAmiens2 - 3Pau1-0FTBordeaux3 - 3Paris1-2FTQuevilly1 - 2Caen0-2FTDunkerque0 - 2Annecy0-0FTConcarneau2 - 4Angers2-0FTGrenoble0 - 0Guingamp0-0FTLaval1 - 2Bastia0-0FTTroyes2 - 3Rodez Aveyron0-1

France : League 3

FTAvranches1 - 2FC Rouen1-1FTNancy2 - 2Chasselay M.D. Azergues2-0FTVillefranche2 - 2Sochaux1-1

France : CFA - Group A

FTOlympique Ales0 - 3Hyeres0-1FTFrejus Saint-Raphael0 - 0Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne0-0FTToulon1 - 0Andrezieux0-0

France : CFA - Group B

FTAvoine3 - 0Trelissac1-0

Holland : Eredivisie

FTNijmegen3 - 1Psv Eindhoven1-1FTSparta Rotterdam4 - 0Fort. Sittard1-0FTGo Ahead Eagles3 - 0Excelsior1-0FTWaalwijk1 - 1Heerenveen0-0FTAlkmaar2 - 0Vitesse0-0

Holland : League 3

FTACV Assen2 - 2ADO201-1FTHHC Hardenberg0 - 1Gelders Veenendaalse VV0-1FTExcelsior Maassluis0 - 1de Treffers0-1FTNoordwijk1 - 2Kozakken Boys0-2FTLisse0 - 2Quick Boys0-1FTAFC Amsterdam1 - 1Rijnsburgse Boys1-0FTKatwijk0 - 2Scheveningen0-1FTKoninklijke HFC1 - 1Jong Sparta Rotterdam0-0FTOmniworld Almere Am.2 - 2Spakenburg2-1

Scotland : Premier League

FTMotherwell1 - 1St Mirren0-1FTAberdeen2 - 1Ross County1-1FTHearts1 - 1Kilmarnock1-0FTRangers3 - 1Hibernian2-1FTSt Johnstone1 - 2Dundee0-1

Scotland : Championship

FTArbroath2 - 3Dunfermline0-3FTDundee Utd2 - 0Raith Rovers1-0FTPartick Thistle1 - 0Inverness Ct1-0FTMorton2 - 0Queen's Park0-0

Scotland : League 1

FTAlloa1 - 1Annan1-1FTCove Rangers4 - 2Stirling Albion2-1FTHamilton0 - 0Queen Of South0-0FTKelty Hearts3 - 1Edinburgh City1-1FTMontrose1 - 7Falkirk1-3

Scotland : League 2

FTDumbarton0 - 0Stenhousemuir0-0FTEast Fife2 - 0Elgin1-0FTPeterhead4 - 1Clyde2-0FTStranraer1 - 1Bonnyrigg Rose0-0FTSpartans1 - 0Forfar0-0

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTFC Arouca2 - 1SC Farense1-0FTGuimaraes1 - 0Moreirense0-0FTBoavista0 - 0Rio Ave0-0FTEstoril1 - 0Porto0-0

Portugal : League 2

FTLeiria1 - 1Nacional Madeira1-0FTMaritimo0 - 0Leixoes0-0FTAVS Futebol SAD1 - 2Santa Clara0-1FTPorto II3 - 1Penafiel1-0

Portugal : League 3 Play Off

FTVarzim0 - 2Academica0-0FTSanjoanense4 - 2Fafe1-0FTAnadia1 - 1CD Trofense1-0FTVianense0 - 0Canelas 20100-0FTAmora4 - 1Pero Pinheiro1-0FTUniao 12 - 0Oliveira do Hospital1-0FTCaldas1 - 0Sporting CP B0-0FTFelgueiras2 - 0Covilha0-0

Russia : League 1

FTKrylya Sovietov1 - 1Zenit1-1FTPetrotrest2 - 2CSKA Moscow0-1FTBaltika2 - 0Volga Olimpiets2-0FTSpartak Moscow0 - 0Ural S.R.0-0

Russia : League 2

FTSKA-Energiya Khabarovsk3 - 1FC Sokol Saratov3-0FTArsenal Tula0 - 0FK Tyumen0-0FTShinnik0 - 0FK Leningradets0-0FTTorpedo Moscow1 - 0FC KAMAZ1-0FTRodina Moskva3 - 0Volgar Astrakhan2-0

Brazil : Campeonato Carioca

FTNova Iguacu0 - 3Flamengo0-1

Brazil : Catarinense 1

FTBrusque1 - 2Criciuma0-1

Brazil : Potiguar

FTCE Forca e Luz RN1 - 4America Natal RN0-3FTPotiguar-M RN2 - 0Potyguar-CN RN2-0

Brazil : Capixaba

FTRio Branco ES2 - 1Porto Vitoria1-1

Brazil : Pernambucano

FTNautico0 - 2Recife0-0

Brazil : Piauiense 1

FTParnahyba PI1 - 1Altos/PI0-0

Brazil : Tocantinense

FTTocantinopolis1 - 2Uniao Atletica Carmolandense/TO1-2

Brazil : Roraimense

FTRio Negro/RR1 - 1Roraima1-0River(RR)vsProgresso/RRFTNautico (RR)1 - 3Sao Raimundo (RR)0-2

Brazil : Gaucho 1

FTJuventude (RS)0 - 0Gremio0-0

Argentina : League 1

FTBoca Juniors2 - 1San Lorenzo1-1FTCentral Cordoba SdE1 - 3Racing Club0-1FTTalleres Cordoba1 - 0Velez Sarsfield1-0

Argentina : League 2

FTArsenal Sarandi3 - 1Chacarita Juniors1-1FTGimnasia Mendoza2 - 0Colon Santa Fe1-0FTTristan Suarez1 - 1Ferrol Carril Oeste0-0FTAlmagro1 - 0Rafaela0-0FTTemperley0 - 0Defensores Unidos0-0

Austria : Bundesliga

FTAustria Lustenau1 - 2WSG Wattens0-1FTWolfsberger0 - 0Altach0-0

Austria : League 2

FTFC Dornbirn4 - 0Sv Horn1-0FTLafnitz3 - 0SC Bregenz2-0

Cyprus : League 1

FTAe Limassol1 - 1E. Achnas0-0FTNea Salamina0 - 2Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion0-1

Cyprus : League 2

FTEnosis Neon Paralimni0 - 2Omonoia Aradippou0-0FTAgia Napa0 - 3Olympiakos Nicosia0-2FTASIL Lysi0 - 4Omonia 29is Maiou0-2FTPeyia 20141 - 3Digenis Ypsonas0-3FTErmis Aradippou0 - 3Digenis Akritas Morphou0-1FTENAD Polis3 - 1Xylotympou2-0FTF.C. Akritas Chlorakas1 - 2PAEEK0-0

USA : MLS

FTPhiladelphia2 - 0Minnesota Utd FC1-0FTColorado3 - 2Los Angeles FC1-1FTCharlotte FC1 - 1FC Cincinnati0-0FTInter Miami CF1 - 1New York City Football Club1-1FTToronto1 - 3Kansas0-0FTDC United1 - 0Montreal0-0FTOrlando City1 - 1New York0-1FTNashville2 - 2Columbus2-1FTAustin FC2 - 1Dallas0-0FTHouston2 - 1San Jose0-1FTSalt Lake3 - 1Saint Louis City0-1FTVancouver Whitecaps3 - 2Portland2-0FTLos Angeles1 - 0Seattle1-0

USA : USL Championship

FTLouisville City FC5 - 0Birmingham Legion2-0FTIndy Eleven1 - 2Detroit City1-0FTSao Jose PoA RS Women's1 - 2Charleston Battery1-1FTTampa Bay Rowdies4 - 1Rhode Island FC0-1FTSan Antonio2 - 1Monterey Bay FC1-1FTOakland Roots0 - 3Las Vegas Lights FC0-0FTLos Angeles Blues1 - 0Tulsa Roughneck1-0FTSacramento Republic1 - 0Memphis 9010-0FTArizona United SC0 - 1New Mexico0-1

Belgium : Jupiler

FTOh Leuven2 - 3Mechelen0-1FTAnderlecht1 - 0Royal Antwerp0-0

Belgium : League 2

FTAnderlecht II3 - 3Francs Borains0-2FTKMSK Deinze1 - 1Zulte Waregem0-1FTStandard Liege II0 - 1Lierse Kempenzonen0-1

Switzerland : Premier League

FTStade Ouchy1 - 3FC Lugano0-0FTWinterthur1 - 0Servette0-0FTBasel2 - 2Zurich2-1

Switzerland : League 2

FTBaden2 - 1FC Wil 19001-1

Switzerland : Promotion League

FTBasel B1 - 1Bulle1-1FTFC Lugano U-213 - 2SC Cham1-2FTZurich B3 - 4FC Rapperswil-Jona1-0FTFC Luzern U-213 - 1FC St.Gallen U-212-1FTBruhl SG0 - 5Etoile Carouge0-2

Denmark : 1st Division

FTAalborg1 - 0Sonderjyske0-0

Romania : Liga 1

FTBotosani2 - 1Politehnica Iasi0-1FTUniversitatea Cluj0 - 0FC UT Arad0-0FTCS Universitatea Craiova2 - 1Rapid Bucuresti0-0

Romania : Liga 2

FTAlexandria3 - 1ACS Dumbravita1-1FTCeahlaul1 - 2Metaloglobus0-0FTTunari2 - 3Chindia Targoviste1-2FTScolar Resita1 - 1Unirea Dej1-1FTFC Unirea 2004 Slobozia1 - 0Dacia Mioveni1-0FTACS Sirineasa0 - 2CSA Steaua Bucureti0-1FTConcordia Chiajna1 - 0Progresul Spartac0-0

Romania : Liga 3

FTRecolta Gheorghe Doja4 - 0Voluntari B1-0FTMuscelul Campulung Elite2 - 1Kids Tampa Brasov1-0FTTargu Secuiesc3 - 0ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni2-0FTVointa Lupac5 - 1Jiul Petrosani2-1FTOlimpic Zarnesti4 - 3ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov3-0FTFiliasi0 - 4ACS Viitorul Simian0-3FTFC Unirea Alba Iulia3 - 1ACS Viitorul Cluj1-1FTACS Medias 20221 - 2Unirea Ungheni0-2FTAfumati4 - 0LPS HD Clinceni2-0FTCSO Plopeni2 - 0ARO Muscelul Campulung0-0

Finland : League Cup

FTİnter Turku2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-2Kuopion0-1

Greece : Super League

FTPanserraikos2 - 0Asteras Tripolis0-0FTVolos NFC4 - 1Kifisia3-1FTPas Giannina1 - 1Panaitolikos Agrinio1-0FTOfi0 - 0Atromitos0-0

Greece : League 2

FTAEK Athens II3 - 3AEL Larisa1-1FTIraklis Saloniki1 - 1Kozani F.S.0-0FTLevadiakos2 - 0Niki Volou1-0FTPAOK Saloniki B2 - 1Aiolikos1-0FTAnagenisi Karditsa0 - 1Kambaniakos0-0FTGiouchtas0 - 2Egaleo AO Athens0-0FTOlympiakos Piraeus II5 - 0Panahaiki-20052-0FTPanathinaikos B0 - 1Diagoras Rodos0-1

Bosnia Herzegovina : Premier League

FTZvijezda Brgule2 - 3Siroki Brijeg1-1FTBorac Banja Luka1 - 2Zrinjski0-1FTGOSK Gabela0 - 1Posusje0-0

N. Ireland : Cup

FTCliftonville2 - 0Larne1-0

N. Ireland : IFA Championship

Live*Knockbreda Parish0 - 0Harland & Wolff Welders

Sweden : Allsvenskan

FTNorrkoping1 - 5Malmö0-3

Sweden : Superettan

FTSundsvall1 - 0Ostersunds FK0-0FTOrgryte1 - 2Utsiktens BK0-1

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTIFK Stocksund6 - 0Friska Viljor2-0FTOrebro Syrianska IF1 - 1FC Stockholm Internazionale0-1FTAssyriska United3 - 1Vasby Utd2-0

Sweden : Division 1 Södra

FTEskilsminne IF0 - 0Tvaakers IF0-0FTOskarshamns AIK2 - 1Ljungskile1-0FTJonkopings1 - 0BK Olympic1-0

Wales : CUP

FTUWIC Inter Cardiff2 - 6The New Saints2-1

Belarus : Premier League

FTNaftan0 - 0Bate Borisov0-0FTFK Vitebsk2 - 3Slavia Mozyr2-2FTFK Isloch Minsk0 - 0Shakhtyor Soligorsk0-0

CAF : Champions League

FTT.P. Mazembe Englebert0 - 0Petro Atletico de Luanda0-0FTYoung Africans0 - 0Mamelodi Sundowns0-0FTEsperance Sportive de Tunis0 - 0ASEC Mimosas0-0

Bulgaria : League 1

FTBotev Vratsa3 - 2FC Hebar Pazardzhik1-0FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 2Ludogorets1-1FTLokomotiv Sofia0 - 1Cska Sofia0-1

Estonia : League 1

FTParnu Linnameeskond1 - 2Nomme Kalju1-1FTTrans Narva2 - 0FC Nomme Utd1-0

Estonia : League 2

FTFC Elva2 - 2JK Tallinna Kalev II1-1FTFlora Tallinn II3 - 1Tallinna Levadia II2-1FTPaide Linnameeskond B1 - 6JK Welco Elekter0-3FTTabasalu Palliklubi1 - 4Harju JK Laagri1-2FTViimsi MRJK2 - 2FC Tallinn0-1

Croatia : League 1

FTNK Varteks2 - 4HNK Gorica1-2FTRudes0 - 3NK Rijeka0-1FTHajduk0 - 1Dinamo Zagreb0-1

Armenia : League 1

FTAlashkert2 - 1Ararat Yerevan2-0FTBanants1 - 1FK Van1-0

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTBohemians 19052 - 0Jablonec2-0FTViktoria Plzen1 - 3Liberec0-0FTOlomouc0 - 2Pardubice0-1FTSlovacko1 - 3Slavia Prague1-2

Czech Rep. : League 2

FTVyskov2 - 2Táborsko0-0FTProstejov2 - 4Chrudim0-2

China : Super League

FTWuhan three town0 - 1Beijing Guoan0-0FTChengDu xingcheng1 - 0Guangxi Longuida1-0FTZhongchuang Hengtai1 - 0Qingdao Jonoon1-0FTShanghai East Asia3 - 1HeNan JianYe0-0

China : First League

FTDalian Zhixing1 - 0Anhui Litian1-0FTShanghai Jiading City Fight Fat0 - 0Yanbian Longding0-0FTChongqing Tonglianglong4 - 0Jiangxi Liansheng2-0FTGuangzhou Evergrande0 - 5YunNan YuKun0-2

China : League 2

FTWuhan Chufengheli FC2 - 0Langfang Glory City2-0FTShandong Taishan B1 - 2Dalian Kuncheng1-0FTXi"an Ronghai0 - 5ShaanXi Union0-3FTShangYu Pterosaur FC1 - 0Guangxi Hengchen0-0FTGuangxi Lanhang1 - 2Guangzhou Power0-1

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság I

FTVarda SE1 - 3Debreceni1-1FTMTK2 - 2Kecskemeti TE1-1FTZalaegerszeg TE5 - 1Diosgyor2-0

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság II

FTMTE Mosonmagyarovar0 - 3Nyiregyhaza0-3

Israel : League 1

FTHapoel Beer Sheva2 - 1Hapoel Haifa1-0FTHapoel Hadera1 - 1Hapoel Petah Tikva0-0FTMaccabi Petah Tikva0 - 1Ashdod MS0-1FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2 - 0Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin0-0

Israel : League 3

FTHapoel Kafr Kanna2 - 0Hapoel Bnei Zalfa1-0

Israel : League 4

FTShikun HaMizrah1 - 0FC Hapoel Bnei Ashdod0-0FTHapoel Kfar Qasim Shouaa4 - 2Hapoel Hod HaSharon1-0

Latvia : League 1

FTMetal. Liepaja0 - 3Rigas Futbola skola0-1FTBFC Daugavpils3 - 1Tukums-20001-0

Lithuania : The A League

FTHegelmann Litauen4 - 2Baltija Panevezys2-1FTSiauliai0 - 1TransINVEST Vilnius0-0

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTGarliava0 - 0Tauras Taurage0-0FTAtmosfera Mazeikiai1 - 2FK Trakai0-1FTEkranas1 - 1FK Minija0-1FTBFA3 - 2Babrungas1-1

Poland : League 3

FTRadunia Stezyca3 - 2Skra Czestochowa2-1FTOlsztyn OKS 19453 - 0Hutnik Nowa Huta2-0FTZaglebie Lubin B1 - 2Olimpia Grudziadz0-1FTChojniczanka Chojnice0 - 1KKS 1925 Kalisz0-1FTPogon Siedlce2 - 0Lech Poznan B1-0FTLKS II Lodz0 - 2Polonia Bytom0-0

Poland : League 1

FTRakow Czestochowa1 - 1Ruch Chorzow1-0FTJagellonia6 - 0LKS Lodz2-0FTPiast Gliwice2 - 2Slask Wroclaw0-0FTPogon3 - 1Cracovia Krakow2-1

Poland : League 2

FTResovia2 - 3Gornik Leczna0-3FTMiedz Legnica0 - 1Arka Gdynia0-1FTChrobry Glogow3 - 2Wisla Krakow0-1FTPodbeskidzie2 - 1LKS Nieciecza0-1

Poland : League 4

FTCarina Gubin1 - 5GKP Gorzow Wielkopolski0-2FTLegia Warszawa B2 - 1Mławianka Mława1-1FTWislanie Jaskowice1 - 2Czarni Polaniec1-1FTCartusia Kartuzy2 - 0Zawisza Bydgoszcz1-0FTOdra Byt. OdrzaNski4 - 0Gornik Polkowice3-0FTPogon Nowe Skalmierzyce1 - 1Sokol Kleczew1-0FTOrleta Radzyn P1 - 0Unia Tarnow0-0FTOlimpia Zambrow2 - 2Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki1-0FTKarpaty Krosno0 - 2Star Starachowice0-2FTRekord Bielsko2 - 1Karkonosze J. Gora2-0FTChelmianka Chelm0 - 2Swidniczanka Swidnik0-1FTAvia Swidnik0 - 0Podhale Nowy0-0FTGarbarnia Krakow1 - 1Siarka Tarnobrzeg0-1FTUnia Turza Slaska0 - 2Rakow Czestochowa B0-1FTLKS Goczalkowice Zdroj1 - 2Slask Wroclaw B0-2FTPodlasie Biala Podlaska1 - 3Wisloka Debica1-2FTFlota Swinoujscie3 - 0Polonia Sroda0-0FTKS Legionovia Legionowo1 - 3Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki0-1FTKS Wiazownica1 - 3KS Wieczysta Krakow0-3FTWarta Sieradz3 - 0Victoria Sulejowek1-0FTGKS Wikielec0 - 1LKS Lomza0-0FTKP Starogard Gdanski1 - 1Stolem Gniewino0-1FTBelchatow2 - 1Pilica Białobrzegi1-1FTElana Torun1 - 0Gedania Gdansk0-0FTLZS Starowice Dolne2 - 2GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie1-0FTPelikan Lowicz8 - 0Concordia Elblag4-0

Serbia : SuperLiga

FTRadnicki Nis3 - 0Mladost Lucani1-0FTRadnicki 1923 Kragujevac3 - 1Napredak2-0FTJavor Ivanjica0 - 3Crvena Zvezda0-2FTPartizan Belgrade1 - 0Spartak Zlatibor Voda1-0

Serbia : Prva Liga

FTGraficar2 - 1Mladost Novi Sad1-1FTOFK Beograd1 - 2FK Semendria 19241-0FTProleter Novi Sad3 - 2FK Vrsac2-0FTTekstilac5 - 2FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica3-0FTKolubara0 - 3Indjija0-0

Macedonia : First League

FTBesa Doberdoll3 - 0FK Karaorman1-0FTKF Arsimi1 - 1FK Skopje0-0FTPobeda Prilep2 - 1Kamenica-Sasa1-0FTFK Bashkimi1 - 0Detonit Junior0-0FTFK Ohrid 20042 - 1Belasica Strumica0-1FTFK Osogovo1 - 0FK Novaci0-0FTPelister Bitola3 - 1Vardar Negotino2-0FTTeteks Tetovo1 - 1FK Kozuv1-0FTFK Korzo Prilep3 - 0Vardar0-0FTFK Tikves Kavadarci1 - 1Sileks0-0

Uganda : Premier League

FTSC Villa2 - 1Mbarara1-1FTUganda Revenue Authority FC0 - 2Vipers0-1

Albania : League 1

FTKF Laci1 - 1Partizani Tirana0-1FTKS Dinamo Tirana2 - 0Skënderbeu Korçë1-0

Indonesia : Liga 1

FTPersisam Putra Samarinda1 - 0Persija Jakarta0-0FTPersis Solo2 - 0Cilegon United2-0

Slovakia : League 1

FTDukla Banska Bystrica4 - 2Trencin2-1FTZlate Moravce1 - 2FK Kosice0-1FTMFK Skalica0 - 0Zemplin Michalovce0-0FTSlovan Bratislava2 - 1Sport Podbrezova1-1

Slovakia : League 2

FTMFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas1 - 1TJ Spartak Myjava1-1FTFC STK 1914 Samorin3 - 0Spisska Nova Ves0-0

Slovakia : League 3 West

FTGalanta2 - 1FK Belusa1-1FTBanik Lehota pod Vtacnikom0 - 0Velke Ludince0-0FTJednota Banova1 - 2VTJ Martin0-1FTSlovan Duslo Sala0 - 2MFK Banska Bystrica0-0

Slovenia : League 1

FTOlimpija Ljubliana3 - 2Koper2-0FTNK Publikum Celje2 - 2NK Aluminij1-2

Slovenia : League 2

FTNK Bilje1 - 5NK Brinje Grosuplje0-3FTDravinja Kostroj0 - 0NK Primorje0-0FTBistrica1 - 5Gorica1-2FTNK Nafta1 - 0ND Beltinci0-0

Ukraine : League 1

FTObolon Kiev0 - 3Shakhtar Donetsk0-2FTPolissya Zhytomyr1 - 4Chernomorets0-0FTVeres Rivne0 - 2Kryvbas0-0

Ukraine : League 2

FTKhust City4 - 2Hirnyk-Sport0-1FTSC Poltava0 - 0Epitsentr Dunayivtsi0-0FTNyva Ternopil1 - 4Dinaz Vyshgorod1-1FTBukovyna Chernivtsi4 - 0FK Chernihiv1-0FTFC Inhulets Petrove0 - 0Nyva Buzova0-0

Qatar : League 1

FTAl-Arabi SC0 - 1Al-Garrafa0-0FTQatar SC1 - 5Al Wakra1-0

Bolivia : League 1

FTSan Antonio Bulo Bulo3 - 0Real Tomayapo3-0FTClub Guabira3 - 1Univ de Vinto1-1FTNacional Potosi2 - 0Royal Pari0-0

Chile : Primera A

FTHuachipato0 - 0Univ. Catolica0-0FTColo Colo4 - 1Everton CD1-1FTCD Copiapo S.A.2 - 0Union La Calera1-0

Chile : Primera B

FTCurico Unido1 - 2La Serena0-2FTDeportes Temuco0 - 1Rangers Talca0-0

Chile : Segunda Division

FTPuerto Montt1 - 1Deportes Concepcion0-0FTConcon National0 - 2Real San Joaquin0-1

Colombia : Primera A

FTEnvigado0 - 1Atletico Nacional0-1FTDep. Pasto0 - 0Deportiva Once Caldas0-0FTBoyaca Chico1 - 0Jaguares de Cordoba1-0FTFortaleza F.C1 - 2Los Millionarios0-2

Ecuador : League 1

FTMushuc Runa0 - 2Sociedad Deportiva Aucas0-1FTLibertad FC1 - 0Tecnico Universitario0-0FTCumbaya1 - 0El Nacional0-0

Paraguay : League 1

FTCerro Porteno1 - 0Nacional Asuncion0-0FTLibertad Asuncion0 - 0Olimpia Asuncion0-0

Syria : League 1

FTAl Futowa3 - 1Al-Horiyah0-1FTJableh SC2 - 0Al-Jaish(SYR)1-0FTAl-Karamah4 - 0Al-Taliya Hama2-0FTHutteen0 - 0Tishreen SC0-0

Saudi Arabia : Pro League

FTAl-Nasr Riyadh5 - 1Al-Tai2-1FTAl-Riyadh1 - 1Abha0-1FTAl Shabab Ksa3 - 4Al Hilal1-3FTAl Wehda(KSA)2 - 3Al-Fath1-1

Peru : League 1

FTAtletico Grau3 - 0Carlos A. Mannucci0-0FTMelgar2 - 0Cienciano2-0FTUniv. Cesar Vallejo0 - 0Universitario de Deportes0-0

Uruguay : First Division

FTRampla Juniors1 - 0Atletico Fenix1-0FTLiverpool P.1 - 1CA River Plate0-0FTDefensor Sporting1 - 0Danubio0-0

Uruguay : Second Division

FTCA Juventud4 - 2Oriental3-1FTCooper1 - 0CA Atenas0-0FTIA Sud America0 - 2Tacuarembo0-2FTPlaza Colonia1 - 2CS Cerrito1-0FTLa Luz FC0 - 2Albion FC (URU)0-0

Venezuela : League 1

FTRayo Zuliano2 - 2Universidad Central de Venezuela1-0FTCaracas1 - 2Hermanos Colmenares0-1FTPortuguesa0 - 0Carabobo0-0

Venezuela : League 2

FTAcademia Anzoategui1 - 0Deportivo Nueva Esparta0-0FTReal Frontera1 - 1Trujillanos0-1FTPontisola1 - 2Levski Lom0-0FTHeroes de Falcon0 - 0Yaracuyanos0-0

Mexico : League 1

FTMonterrey0 - 2Guadalajara0-0FTPachuca2 - 3Toluca1-3FTPumas0 - 0Cruz Azul0-0

Mexico : League 3

FTLeones Univ Guadalajara B3 - 1Mexicali FC2-0FTHuracanes Izcalli5 - 1Ciervos4-0FTClub Atletico San Juan de Aragon2 - 3Reboceros de La Piedad1-2FTAguacateros de Periban2 - 0Club Petroleros de Salamanca1-0FTLoros Universidad0 - 1CD Alacranes de Durango0-1FTCD Mexiquense0 - 0Canoneros Marina0-0FTTritons Vallarta MFC3 - 2Los Cabos United0-2FTAltamira4 - 0Sporting CanamyFTMineros De Fresnillo1 - 1UA De ZacatecasFTEscorpiones FC0 - 1Inter Playa del carmenFTLobos ULMX2 - 3Deportivo Zap2-1FTRacing Porto Palmeiras2 - 0Deportiva Venados1-0

El Salvador : League 1

FTAlianza1 - 1Aguila1-0FTMunicipal Limeno1 - 2Once Municipal1-0FTDeportivo Fas0 - 4Luis Angel Firpo0-0

Japan : J-League

FTKashima1 - 0Iwata1-0FTUrawa2 - 1Fukuoka0-1FTKawasaki3 - 0Fc Tokyo1-0FTFC Machida Zelvia3 - 1Sagan Tosu1-1FTCerezo Osaka2 - 0Shonan Bellmare0-0FTNagoya2 - 1Yokohama Marinos0-0

Japan : J-League2

FTRoasso Kumamoto1 - 0JEF Utd Ichihara0-0FTEhime3 - 0Fujieda MYFC0-0FTTochigi SC1 - 1V-Varen Nagasaki0-1

Japan : J-League 3

FTFC Ryukyu3 - 1Kataller Toyama0-1FTGainare Tottori0 - 0Vanraure Hachinohe0-0FTGrulla Morioka1 - 0Tegevajaro Miyazaki0-0FTNara Club3 - 3Zweigen Kanazawa1-1FTFukushima Utd FC0 - 1Yokohama SCC0-0FTGiravanz Kitakyushu1 - 1Omiya0-1FTMatsumoto Yamaga1 - 2FC Gifu1-1

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTJeju Utd FC0 - 2Pohang Steelers0-0FTSuwon1 - 4Sangju Sangmu Phoenix0-3FTGangwon1 - 1FC Seoul0-0

Korea Rep. : League 3

FTIncheon Korail3 - 1Hwaseong1-1FTMokpo City1 - 0Ulsan Citizen0-0FTBusan Transpor Tation0 - 3Gangneung0-1FTPocheon0 - 2Gyeongju KHNP0-2FTYangpyeong1 - 0Chuncheon Citizen0-0

Azerbaijan : Premier League

FTSabail1 - 1Turan Tovuz1-1FTSabah FK0 - 1Zira FK0-1

Georgia : League 1

FTDinamo Tbilisi1 - 1Samtredia0-0FTFC Gagra0 - 0Samgurali Tskh0-0

Australia : League 1

FTMelbourne Heart0 - 0Newcastle Jets0-0FTSydney2 - 0Central Coast Mariners0-0FTWellington Phoenix1 - 0Brisbane Roar1-0FTMelbourne Victory2 - 1Perth Glory1-0

Australia : FFA Cup Qualifiers

FTWerribee City SC1 - 5Bentleigh Greens1-1

Algeria : League 2

FTAS Ain Mlila3 - 0IB Khemis El Khechna2-0FTUSM El Harrach2 - 1AS Khroub0-0FTMC El Eulma0 - 0CA Batna0-0FTTeleghma4 - 1Oued Magrane0-1FTMCB Oued Sly1 - 0ASM Oran1-0FTJS Ghir Abadla2 - 3RC KoubaFTIRB Ouargla1 - 0HB Chelghoum Laid1-0FTMSP Batna4 - 0ES Sour El Ghozlane1-0FTCRB Temouchent3 - 2GC Mascara2-2FTJSM Tiaret2 - 1SKAF Khemis MelinaFTWA Mostaganem1 - 1SC Mecheria1-0FTESM Kolea1 - 1WA Boufarik1-0FTOM Medea2 - 3RC Arba0-1

Algeria : CUP

FTES Ben Aknoun1 - 0JS Djijel1-0FTUSM Khenchela1 - 2MC Alger0-2FTUS Biskra1 - 0MC Oran0-0FTAzazga2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 0-1WA Tlemcen1-1

Morocco : Cup

FTRaja Casablanca Atlhletic2 - 0Olympique de Safi0-0FTRenaissance Zmamra1 - 0Chabab Ben Guerir1-0

South Africa : Premier Division

FTPolokwane City1 - 0Chippa Utd1-0FTCape Town City0 - 0Kaizer Chiefs0-0FTVasco da Gama(RSA)3 - 0Bloemfontein Celtic2-0FTLamontville Golden Arrows2 - 1Richards Bay1-1FTTS Galaxy2 - 0AmaZulu0-0FTsekhukhune united2 - 1Orlando Pirates1-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTGladesville Ryde Magic0 - 5Parramatta Eagles0-3FTSydney Universiteti1 - 5Camden Tigers0-3FTHurstville FC1 - 3Hawkesbury SC0-1FTInner West Hawks2 - 3Mounties Wanderers1-3FTProspect United Soccer Club3 - 1Western Rage2-0FTCSS Slatina0 - 1SCM Argesul Pitesti0-0FTStrommen4 - 1Ullensaker Kisa2-1FTGrorud IL3 - 0Follo1-0FTSjk2 - 0Haka1-0FTLahti2 - 2Gnistan0-0FTJerv2 - 2Floy Flekkeroy IL1-1FTSprint-Jeloy0 - 6Eik-Tonsberg0-4FTGombe Utd0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-0Doma United0-0PPDQueen's UniversityP - PTobermore Utd FCFTMoyola Park2 - 0Lisburn Distillery2-0KTP Kotka0 - 0Valtti
England ENGLAND Premier League
Newcastle4 - 3Full TimeWest Ham