Scores Betting

UEFA : Champions League

FTRB Leipzig0 - 1Real Madrid0-0FTFc Copenhagen1 - 3Man City1-2

England : Championship

FTBirmingham1 - 0Blackburn0-0FTLeicester City2 - 0Sheff Wed2-0FTNorwich City4 - 2Watford2-1FTRotherham1 - 2Hull City1-0FTSwansea City0 - 4Leeds United0-3FTBristol City3 - 1Southampton0-0FTWest Brom2 - 0Cardiff City1-0

England : League 1

FTBolton2 - 1Wycombe1-0FTCharlton1 - 1Lincoln City0-1FTFleetwood1 - 1Reading0-0FTExeter City0 - 3Derby County0-1FTLeyton Orient4 - 3Northampton1-1PPDBurton AlbionP - PCarlisleFTCheltenham2 - 0Blackpool1-0FTOxford4 - 2Wigan Athletic1-1PPDPeterboroughP - PPort ValeFTShrewsbury1 - 1Barnsley1-0FTStevenage2 - 3Bristol Rovers2-1FTPortsmouth3 - 1Cambridge United1-1

England : League 2

FTStanley2 - 0AFC Wimbledon0-0FTBarrow1 - 2Forest Green1-1FTBradford City4 - 0MK Dons2-0PPDColchesterP - PGrimsby TownFTCrawley Town1 - 1Walsall0-1FTNewport County1 - 3Notts County0-2FTStockport1 - 3Crewe1-2FTSalford City2 - 2Doncaster1-1FTGillingham2 - 2Swindon Town0-1FTMansfield9 - 2Harrogate Town5-0FTSutton United1 - 2Wrexham0-1FTTranmere2 - 3Morecambe2-1

England : Conference

FTOldham2 - 1Boreham Wood0-1FTYork City0 - 1Dorking0-0FTHalifax Town2 - 1Maidenhead Utd1-0FTAldershot Town0 - 5AFC Fylde0-3PPDAltrinchamP - PWealdstonePPDSolihull MoorsP - PKidderminster

England : National League North

FTChorley2 - 1Spennymoor Town0-1FTAlfreton1 - 0South Shields1-0PPDSouthportP - PBishop's Stortford

England : National League South

PPDTaunton TownP - PTorquayPPDTruro CityP - PDover AthleticFTDartford0 - 1Chippenham Town0-0

England : Northern Premier League

PPDWhitby TownP - PGuiseleyFTRadcliffe Borough2 - 2Atherton Collieries0-1

England : Southern Premier League

FTHayes Yeading1 - 2Didcot Town1-0PPDHendonP - PPoole Town

England : Southern League Central Division

FTNeedham Market5 - 0Leiston3-0

England : Isthmian League

PPDCanvey IslandP - PLewesPPDBognor Regis TownP - PWingate & FinchleyPPDWhitehawkP - PConcord RangersPPDCheshuntP - PMargatePPDPotters Bar TownP - PDulwich HamletFTHorsham1 - 0Haringey Borough0-0

England : Northern Division 1

Live*Hebburn Town0 - 0Dunston UTSLive*Carlton Town0 - 0Pontefract CollieriesLive*Leicester Road0 - 0Anstey Nomads

England : Southern Division 1

Live*Biggleswade Town0 - 0Biggleswade UtdLive*Welwyn Garden City0 - 0AFC Kempston Rovers

Italy : Lega Pro C1-A

FTAlbinoleffe0 - 1Atalanta(U23)0-0FTLumezzane0 - 2Cist0-0FTGiana1 - 2Legnago Salus0-2FTNovara1 - 0Pro Sesto0-0FTPro Patria0 - 2Padova0-1FTUSD Virtus Verona1 - 0Arzignano Chiampo1-0FTVicenza2 - 0Pro Vercelli2-0FTAlessandria0 - 1Mantova0-1FTTriestina1 - 3Renate AC1-1

Italy : Lega Pro C1-B

FTPontedera2 - 3Pineto0-2FTRecanatese1 - 4Rimini1-2FTCesena1 - 0Arezzo1-0FTPescara1 - 2Spal1-1

Germany : League 3

FTDortmund (Am.)2 - 3Preussen Munster1-1

Germany : Regionalliga West

FTLR Ahlen3 - 2Schalke II2-2

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

FTVSG Altglienicke2 - 0FC Lokomotive Leipzig1-0

Holland : League 3

FTRijnsburgse Boys5 - 0Excelsior Maassluis4-0

Scotland : League 1

FTAlloa2 - 1Annan1-0FTKelty Hearts3 - 2Edinburgh City1-1

Scotland : League 2

FTDumbarton0 - 0Spartans0-0

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTGil Vicente0 - 1Vizela0-1

Brazil : Gaucho 1

FTSao Luiz(RS)1 - 1Juventude (RS)0-1

Argentina : League 1

FTSan Lorenzo1 - 1Estudiantes0-1FTGimnasia LP3 - 1CA Huracan0-1FTGodoy Cruz0 - 0Union Santa Fe0-0FTIndependiente1 - 0Rosario Central1-0

Cyprus : League 1

FTOthellos Athienou0 - 3AEP Paphos0-1

Greece : CUP

FTPanaitolikos Agrinio0 - 1Aris0-0

Iceland : League Cup

FTBreidablik1 - 3Hafnarfjordur1-0

N. Ireland : League 1

FTLoughgall0 - 0Newry City0-0

N. Ireland : IFA Championship

FTDundela3 - 2Bangor2-1

AFC : Cup

FTMacarthur FC3 - 0Sabah1-0FTCentral Coast Mariners4 - 0Phnom Penh1-0

AFC : Champions League

FTShandong Luneng2 - 3Kawasaki0-2

AFC : Cup

FTAl-Ahed0 - 1Al Kahrabaa0-1

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTBanik Ostrava0 - 1Viktoria Plzen0-0

Israel : League 3

FTMaccabi Tzur Shalom1 - 2Tzeirei Kafr Kanna1-1FTIroni Nesher1 - 0Hapoel Bnei Zalfa0-0

Israel : League 4

FTBeitar Ramat Gan0 - 2Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva0-2FTHapoel Azor3 - 1Inter Aliya Tel Aviv1-0FTSderot5 - 1Hapoel Segev Shalom2-1

Uganda : Premier League

FTUganda People'S Defence Force FC2 - 2NEC FC1-0FTWakiso Giants1 - 0Uganda Revenue Authority FC0-0

Colombia : Primera A

FTAguilas Doradas1 - 1La Equidad0-1FTIndependiente Santa Fe1 - 0Dep. Cali0-0

Mexico : League 2

FTCancun1 - 1Celaya1-1FTCSyD Dorados de Sinaloa3 - 0Correcaminos UAT2-0

CONMEBOL : Libertadores

FTDefensor Sporting1 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 2-4Academia Puerto Cabello1-0

North & Central America : Champions League

FTGuadalajara2 - 1Forge FC1-0

Azerbaijan : Premier League

FTTuran Tovuz2 - 1Qabala1-0FTZira FK0 - 0Sumqayit0-0FTAraz Nakhchivan1 - 0Neftchi Baku0-0

Egypt : League 1

FTEl Gounah2 - 2EL Masry1-0FTSmouha1 - 1National Bank0-1

Egypt : League 2

FTNasr Taadeen0 - 1Dkrnes0-0FTTelecom Egypt0 - 1Misr El-Maqasha0-0FTNogoom El Mostakbal1 - 2Gomhoreyet Shepin1-1FTAswan0 - 0Abo Qair Semad,s0-0

Morocco : League 1

FTMoghreb Tetouan1 - 1Hassania Agadir1-0FTFUS Rabat0 - 0Olympique de Safi0-0

South Africa : Premier Division

Cape Town CityvsMoroka SwallowsKaizer ChiefsvsTS GalaxyVasco da Gama(RSA)vsAmaZuluSupersport Utdvssekhukhune unitedOrlando PiratesvsChippa Utd

World : Club Friendlies

FTDynamo Kirov2 - 0Krylya Sovetov Samara B1-0FTVolgar Astrakhan1 - 2Krylya Sovietov1-0FTShirak0 - 0Ararat Yerevan0-0FTAkron Togliatti B1 - 2Sokol Kazan0-1FTDacia Mioveni0 - 1SCM Argesul Pitesti0-1FTReal Madrid B1 - 1Vyskov0-1FTRozwoj Katowice4 - 1Korona II Kielce2-1FTMurcia2 - 5KryvbasFTRubin Kazan B4 - 0Rubin Kazan C1-0FTTJ Spartak Myjava2 - 0Metalurgi Rustavi1-0FTWurzburger Kickers2 - 2Offenbach0-1FTStabaek2 - 1Torpedo Kutaisi0-0FTFC Novosibirsk0 - 1Bashinformsvyaz Dynamo Ufa0-1Krylya Sovietov0 - 0TerekFTDziugas Telsiai1 - 1Tauras Taurage0-0FTDynamo Kiev0 - 0Dinamo Tbilisi0-0FTZenit4 - 1Santos2-0FTVitkovice0 - 4Otrokovice0-2FTMFK Karvina II5 - 0Bohumin5-0FTASK Voitsberg4 - 1Union Gamlitz2-0FTMiddelfart2 - 0OKS1-0FTBistrica2 - 0SV Wildon1-0Orebro Syrianska IF0 - 0Bk ForwardFTSV Wienerberger1 - 1SC/ESV Parndorf1-1FTAstoria Walldorf4 - 2Nottingen2-1FTWiener Neustadt5 - 6Team Wiener Linien1-5FTBeitar Nahariya4 - 0Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil1-0FTWiener Viktoria4 - 2SC Retz2-1Live*Angelholm0 - 0Hittarps IKFTRot Weiss Walldorf2 - 31960 Hanau1-0FTSV Allerheiligen2 - 3USC Eichkogl
UEFA UEFA Champions League
RB Leipzig0 - 1Full TimeReal Madrid