Scores Betting

England : Premier League

FTWest Ham0 - 6Arsenal0-4FTAston Villa1 - 2Man United0-1

England : Championship

FTCoventry2 - 1Millwall0-1

England : Isthmian League

FTCray Wanderers1 - 1Concord Rangers0-0

England : Under 21

FTManchester City U213 - 3Wolves U210-2FTLiverpool U213 - 1Stoke City U211-1

Spain : La Liga

FTGetafe3 - 2Celta2-0FTMallorca2 - 1Vallecano0-0FTSevilla1 - 0Atl. Madrid1-0FTBarcelona3 - 3Granada1-1

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTVillarreal B1 - 0Tenerife0-0FTAlcorcon1 - 0Andorra1-0FTCartagena1 - 0Mirandes1-0FTEibar1 - 0Zaragoza1-0FTBurgos2 - 0Racing de Ferrol2-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 1

FTRacing Villalbes0 - 0Arandina0-0FTCD Cayon0 - 1Real Oviedo B0-0FTCoruxo1 - 2Zamora1-1FTUnion Langreo0 - 2Real Aviles0-1FTDep. La Coruna B4 - 1CD Covadonga2-0FTTorrelavega0 - 0Marino de Luanco0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 2

FTZaragoza II2 - 0Brea1-0FTAlaves B1 - 0UD Logrones0-0FTCalahorra1 - 0Utebo0-0FTIzarra2 - 0Barbastro1-0FTArenas Club de Getxo4 - 0Naxara1-0FTBarakaldo3 - 1CD Tudelano0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 3

FTSD Formentera0 - 2UD Alzira0-0FTLlagostera2 - 1PD Santa Eulalia2-1FTCerdanyola del Valles0 - 1Valencia Mestalla0-0FTPenya Independent1 - 1CE Europa0-0FTTorrent CF2 - 1Terrassa1-1FTLleida Esportiu1 - 0CE Manresa0-0FTSant Andreu4 - 1CF La Nucia2-0FTEspanyol II2 - 1Atletico Saguntino0-1

Spain : Segunda B, Group 4

FTSevilla II1 - 1Betis II0-1FTCD El Palo2 - 2FC Cartagena B1-1FTMar Menor0 - 0Aguilas0-0FTUCAM Murcia0 - 0Atletico Antoniano0-0FTVelez0 - 4La Union0-3FTLinense1 - 1Manchego Ciudad0-0FTOrihuela1 - 1Marbella1-1FTSan Roque2 - 1Yeclano Deportivo0-1

Italy : Serie A

FTFiorentina5 - 1Frosinone3-0FTBologna4 - 0Lecce2-0FTAC Monza0 - 0Verona0-0FTGenoa1 - 4Atalanta0-1FTAC Milan1 - 0Napoli1-0

Italy : Serie B

FTTernana1 - 1Spezia0-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-B

FTAncona2 - 0Olbia1-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-C

FTGiugliano2 - 1Virtus Francavilla1-0FTAC Monopoli1 - 3Juve Stabia1-0FTFB Brindisi 19121 - 2Latina0-0FTAvellino0 - 1Messina0-1FTCatania0 - 0US Casertana 19080-0FTAS Sorrento Calcio0 - 2Picerno0-1FTAudace Cerignola0 - 0Taranto Sport0-0FTNeapolis2 - 0Foggia1-0

Germany : Bundesliga

FTStuttgart3 - 1Mainz2-0FTHoffenheim1 - 1Koln0-0

Germany : Bundesliga II

FTGreuther Furth1 - 2Hertha0-1FTOsnabruck0 - 0Hansa Rostock0-0FTHolstein Kiel1 - 0Schalke0-0

Germany : League 3

FTHallescher2 - 3Aue2-2FTMunchen 18603 - 1Ingolstadt1-0PPDSaarbruckenP - PUnterhaching

Germany : League 5 OberLiga

FTHEBC Hamburg3 - 1SC Concordia Hamburg0-1FTTUS Makkabi Berlin2 - 3Lichtenberg 471-1FTEintracht Mahlsdorf7 - 2Rostocker FC3-2FTGermania Egestorf3 - 1Blau Weiss Bornreihe3-0FTNiendorfer TSV2 - 0Turkiye Wilhelmsburg1-0FTHertha Zehlendorf2 - 3FC Anker Wismar1-0FTETSV Hamburg2 - 1FC Alsterbruder1-1FTSchwarz-Weiss Essen1 - 1TVD Velbert1-1FTPreuben Munster(Am)0 - 0TuS Ennepetal0-0FTBlumenthaler SV2 - 1ESC Geestemunde0-1

Germany : Regionalliga West

FTKoln Am.0 - 1Duren0-1

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTHamburger SV II2 - 3Holstein Kiel B0-2FTHavelse1 - 4Hannover 96 Am0-2FTEintracht Norderstedt0 - 1Drochtersen Assel0-0FTTUS BW Lohne1 - 3St Pauli II1-1FTSC Spelle Venhaus0 - 1Teutonia Ottensen0-0

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

FTBerliner Dynamo2 - 2Eilenburg1-1FTHansa Rostock Am.2 - 3Chemie Leipzig1-1FTFSV Luckenwalde1 - 0ZFC Meuselwitz1-0PPDBerliner Viktoria 1889P - PFSV Zwickau

France : Ligue 1

FTLe Havre0 - 1Rennes0-0FTToulouse1 - 2Nantes0-1FTLorient2 - 0Reims0-0FTClermont1 - 1Brest0-0FTMontpellier1 - 2Lyon1-0FTNice2 - 3Monaco1-1

Holland : Eredivisie

FTGo Ahead Eagles1 - 1Zwolle0-0FTHeerenveen3 - 2Ajax2-0FTUtrecht4 - 0Fort. Sittard1-0FTVolendam1 - 5Psv Eindhoven1-1FTFeyenoord2 - 0Sparta Rotterdam0-0

Holland : League 2

FTDen Haag3 - 0Den Bosch1-0FTGröningen3 - 0Oss1-0

Scotland : FA CUP

FTSt Mirren0 - 2Celtic0-1FTAirdrie Utd1 - 4Hearts1-3

Scotland : Premier League

FTDundee2 - 1St Johnstone0-1

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTRio Ave1 - 0Casa Pia AC0-0FTSporting Lisbon5 - 0Braga2-0FTGuimaraes2 - 2Benfica1-1

Portugal : League 2

FTAVS Futebol SAD2 - 1Leiria1-0FTPacos Ferreira1 - 2Maritimo0-1FTPorto II1 - 1CD Mafra1-0FTOs Belenenses0 - 0Desportivo de Tondela0-0

Portugal : League 3 Play Off

FTLusitania Lourosa1 - 0Varzim1-0FTSporting Braga II2 - 1Alverca1-0

Turkey : Super League

FTSivasspor1 - 0Rizespor1-0FTKonyaspor1 - 0Ankaragücü1-0FTİstanbulspor1 - 3Gaziantep Bld.Spor1-1FTFenerbahçe2 - 2Alanyaspor0-1

Turkey : Second League

FTAdanaspor2 - 1Tuzlaspor0-1FTBandırmaspor0 - 2Göztepe0-0FTBoluspor1 - 1Kocaelispor1-1FTManisa BB Spor2 - 0Giresunspor1-0

Turkey : 2. Lig Red Group

FTErzincan Refahiyespor1 - 0Denizlispor1-0FTAmed SK8 - 0Usak Bld.Spor2-0FTArnavutkoy Belediyespor3 - 0Duzcespor2-0FTEtimesgut Belediye Spor0 - 1Sarıyer0-1FTFethiyespor2 - 1Menemen Bld.Spor0-1FTİnegölspor1 - 0Somaspor1-0FTIsparta Davrazspor0 - 0Y.Aksarayspor0-0FTKaraman Bld.Spor2 - 2Erzin Belediyespor0-0FTKastamonuspor1 - 176 Igdir Belediye spor0-0

Turkey : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

FTAdıyamanspor1 - 1Nazilli Bld.Spor1-0FTTire 1922 Spor1 - 0Altınordu0-0FTErokspor4 - 0Afjet Afyonspor0-0FTKirklarelispor1 - 0Celspor1-0FTKirsehir Belediyespor0 - 1Bursa Nilüferspor0-1FTSerik Belediyespor3 - 2Osmanlıspor2-1FTZonguldak1 - 2Bld. Vanspor0-0FTDuzyurtspor3 - 1Diyarbakirspor2-0

Turkey : Third League Group 1

FTTurk Metal Kirikkale0 - 3Inegol Kafkas Genclik0-2FTGümüşhanespor0 - 2Talasgucu Belediyespor0-0FTTarsus İd.Yurdu1 - 3Artvin Hopaspor1-1FTMardin BB2 - 1Kucukcekmece0-1FTAyvalıkgücü Bld.Spor1 - 4Yeni Orduspor0-1

Turkey : Third League Group 2

FTEynesil1 - 3Efeler 091-1FTSapanca Genclikspor1 - 0Bulvarspor1-0FTPazarspor1 - 3Anadolu Universitesi0-3FTErgene Velimese3 - 2Silifke Belediyespor1-1FTYeni Amasyaspor0 - 1Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet0-1FTBatman Petrolspor1 - 1Elazığspor0-1

Turkey : Third League Group 3

FTAgri 1970 Spor1 - 1Silivrispor1-1FTAkhisar Bld.Spor0 - 2Kutahyaspor0-2FTViven Bornova1 - 0Sivas 4 Eylul Bld.0-0FTDarica G.Birligi1 - 1Bayburt Oz.Id.Genclik0-0FTErbaaspor S0 - 0Karaman Belediyesi Spor0-0FTKusadasispor1 - 3Konya Şekerspor1-1

Brazil : Campeonato Paulista

FTCorinthians2 - 0Portuguesa1-0FTInter de Limeira2 - 0Botafogo SP2-0FTAgua Santa2 - 0Ituano (SP)0-0FTMirassol2 - 2Santos1-1

Brazil : Catarinense 1

FTNacao SC0 - 1Figueirense0-1FTHercilio Luz SC2 - 0Marcilio Dias SC1-0FTBrusque0 - 1Inter de Lages SC0-0

Brazil : Copa do Nordeste

FTCeara1 - 1Altos/PI0-0FTRegatas1 - 0Fortaleza EC CE1-0FTAmerica Natal RN1 - 2Itabaiana(SE)0-2

Brazil : Gaucho 1

FTBrasil de Pelotas1 - 1Guarany de Bage1-0FTSao Jose PoA RS0 - 1Internacional0-0FTCaxias RS2 - 1Santa Cruz(RS)2-0

Argentina : League 1

FTDep. Riestra0 - 3River Plate0-3FTLanus3 - 0CA Platense1-0FTBarracas Central2 - 0Atletico Tucuman2-0

Argentina : League 2

FTClub Atletico Guemes1 - 0San Martin Sj1-0FTGimnasia Jujuy1 - 0Arsenal Sarandi1-0FTAtletico Atlanta0 - 0Colon Santa Fe0-0FTDefensores Unidos1 - 0Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1-0FTDefensores de Belgrano1 - 0Nueva Chicago0-0FTDep. Maipu0 - 2San Martin Tucuman0-1FTRacing de Cordoba1 - 3Agropecuario de Carlos Casares1-0FTChaco For Ever1 - 1Gimnasia Mendoza1-1FTPatronato Parana0 - 0All Boys0-0FTAlvarado Mar del Plata2 - 1Guillermo Brown1-0

Austria : Bundesliga

FTWSG Wattens0 - 2Austria Lustenau0-0FTWolfsberger0 - 2Rapid Vienna0-1FTLask Linz2 - 2SG Austria Klagenfurt1-1

Cyprus : League 1

FTDoxa Katokopia0 - 3Nea Salamina0-3FTAe Limassol1 - 1Apoel0-1

Cyprus : League 2

FTPO Ahironas-Onisilos1 - 0Xylotympou0-0FTDigenis Akritas Morphou3 - 1MEAP1-0

Belgium : Jupiler

FTStandard Wetteren0 - 4Royal Antwerp0-3FTMechelen1 - 1Genk1-1FTCharleroi1 - 3Anderlecht1-2FTGent1 - 2Cercle Brugge0-1

Belgium : League 2

FTGenk II2 - 1FC Dender1-0FTK.F.C.O.Wilrijk2 - 0Standard Liege II0-0FTKV Oostende0 - 2Royal Liege0-1

Switzerland : Premier League

FTWinterthur2 - 1Luzern0-1FTBasel1 - 0St Gallen0-0FTYverdon2 - 1Servette1-1

Romania : Liga 1

FTHermannstadt0 - 0Petrolul Ploiesti0-0FTSteaua Bucuresti1 - 0Sepsi1-0

Finland : League Cup

FTEIF1 - 3İnter Turku0-1

Greece : Super League

FTKifisia0 - 0Volos NFC0-0FTPanserraikos0 - 3Panathinaikos0-2FTLamia2 - 1Asteras Tripolis0-1FTPaok1 - 1Aek0-0

Greece : League 2

FTIraklis Saloniki1 - 0Niki Volou0-0FTKozani F.S.0 - 1Kambaniakos0-1FTGiouchtas2 - 0Egaleo AO Athens0-0FTDiagoras Rodos0 - 2Olympiakos Piraeus II0-0FTIonikos3 - 1Panahaiki-20052-0FTPanathinaikos B0 - 2Kissamiko0-0

Iceland : League Cup

FTVikingur Reykjavik3 - 3Leiknir Reykjavik1-2FTIR Reykjavik4 - 2Throttur Reykjavik1-1

Bosnia Herzegovina : Cup

FTStupcanica Olovo2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 2-3Siroki Brijeg0-2FTSloboda1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 2-4Sarajevo0-1FTFK Sloga Doboj1 - 0FK Igman Konjic0-0FTBorac Banja Luka2 - 0Zvijezda Brgule2-0

CAF : African Nations Championship Qualification

FTNigeria1 - 2Ivory Coast1-0

Croatia : League 1

FTHajduk4 - 0Slaven Belupo1-0FTHNK Gorica0 - 2NK Rijeka0-0

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTHradec Kralove2 - 2Bohemians 19051-0FTTeplice2 - 1Zlin1-0FTSlavia Prague4 - 3Jablonec3-2

Malta : League 1

FTGudja Utd0 - 4Hamrun Spartans0-3FTSirens1 - 1Marsaxlokk0-1

Malta : League 2

FTLuqa St. Andrew's2 - 0Msida St. Joseph1-0FTMarsa1 - 3St. Patrick0-1FTLija Athletic0 - 4Tarxien Rainbows F.C.0-1FTSwieqi Utd3 - 1Zebbug Rangers0-0

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság I

FTPaksi SE1 - 0Kecskemeti TE0-0FTDiosgyor1 - 2Ujpesti TE0-1FTZalaegerszeg TE1 - 1Mezokovesd-Zsory1-0

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság II

FTBudafoki MTE1 - 3Gyirmot SE1-1FTETO Gyori2 - 1Csakvari TK1-1FTKispest Honved1 - 1Nyiregyhaza0-1FTMTE Mosonmagyarovar1 - 3Vasas Budapest0-1FTPecs0 - 3Kazincbarcika0-0FTSoroksar2 - 1BVSC0-1FTSzombathelyi Haladas1 - 1Kozarmisleny SE0-1FTSzegedi AK0 - 2FC Ajka0-1FTTiszakecske1 - 3Bodajk Siofok1-1

Israel : League 1

FTHapoel Beer Sheva2 - 0Maccabi Netanya1-0

Israel : League 4

FTTzeirey Tamra6 - 2Real Union de Tenerife1-1

Poland : League 1

FTWarta Poznan2 - 1Rakow Czestochowa2-1FTWidzew Lodz1 - 3Jagellonia1-2FTSlask Wroclaw0 - 1Pogon0-0

Serbia : SuperLiga

FTRadnicki 1923 Kragujevac3 - 2Radnicki Nis1-0FTIMT Novi Beograd0 - 2Backa Topola0-0

Kenya : Premier League (KPL)

FTTalanta FC1 - 1Sofapaka Nairobi1-0FTBidco United1 - 2Nzoia United1-1FTShabana FC0 - 4Tusker Nairobi0-1FTMuhoroni Youth1 - 2Kariobangi Sharks1-1FTAFC Leopards SC1 - 0Muranga1-0FTNairobi1 - 2Kakamega0-0

Albania : League 1

FTSkënderbeu Korçë1 - 0KS Perparimi Kukesi1-0FTTirana1 - 1Erzeni0-0

Albania : League 2

FTKastrioti Kruje1 - 1Lushnja KS0-1

Slovakia : League 1

FTTrencin4 - 1FK Kosice2-0

Slovenia : League 1

FTNK Publikum Celje4 - 1Mura2-1FTMaribor7 - 0NK Aluminij4-0

Colombia : Primera A

FTFortaleza F.C2 - 0Atletico Junior Barranquilla1-0FTAtletico Nacional0 - 1Los Millionarios0-1FTAlianza Petrolera1 - 2Dep. Pereira0-1

Colombia : Primera B

FTCortulua0 - 1Orsomarso0-0

Paraguay : League 1

FTCerro Porteno1 - 1Libertad Asuncion0-0FTSportivo Luqueno2 - 0Nacional Asuncion1-0

Peru : League 1

FTSanta Rosa Pucallpa2 - 0ADT Tarma0-0FTSport Boys2 - 0Deportivo Garcilaso1-0FTSport Huancayo2 - 0Real Atletico Garcilaso1-0

Venezuela : League 1

FTRayo Zuliano0 - 1Caracas0-1

Mexico : League 1

FTPumas3 - 0Puebla0-0

Mexico : League 3

FTCaja Oblatos CFD1 - 2Chilangos1-1FTAltamira1 - 4Montaneses0-1FTAtletico Saltillo0 - 2Cimarrones de Sonora B0-1FTReal Apodaca2 - 1Los Cabos United2-1FTCoras De Nayarit0 - 1Mexicali FC0-1

El Salvador : League 1

FTCD Dragon0 - 0Deportivo Fas0-0FTCD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca3 - 2Fuerte San Francisco2-0FTLuis Angel Firpo2 - 1Aguila1-1FTAlianza0 - 0Santa Tecla0-0

Azerbaijan : Premier League

FTKarabağ3 - 3Sabah FK1-1

Australia : League 1

FTWestern Sydney Wanderers3 - 3Newcastle Jets2-1

Algeria : League 1

FTUSM Alger1 - 5Paradou AC0-2

Morocco : League 1

FTFAR Rabat1 - 1Raja Casablanca Atlhletic0-0FTIRT Itihad de Tanger0 - 1R.S.B.0-0FTCAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid1 - 0Renaissance Zmamra0-0FTUTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat2 - 0MCO Mouloudia Oujda1-0FTWydad Casablanca5 - 2SCCM Chabab Mohamedia2-0

Morocco : League 2

FTCODM Meknes2 - 1RCOZ Oued Zem1-0FTOCK Olympique de Khouribga0 - 0Wydad Fez0-0FTAssociation Sale2 - 0Stade Marocain du Rabat1-0

Tunisia : League 1

FTOlympique de Beja0 - 0Bizertin0-0FTUS Ben Guerdane1 - 0AS Slimane0-0FTMarsa1 - 0E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa0-0

Tunisia : League 2

FTA.S Ariana3 - 1ES Rades0-1FTJendouba Sport0 - 0ES Hamam-Sousse0-0FTCS. Hammam-Lif2 - 2Kalaa Sport2-1FTCS Korba1 - 1Jeunesse Sportive Omrane0-1FTCS Tabarka1 - 0AS Oued Ellil1-0FTSporting Ben Arous1 - 1Croissant Msaken1-0FTAS Djelma1 - 0Chebba0-0FTStade Gabesien1 - 0CO Medenine1-0FTRejiche0 - 1Rogba Tataouine0-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTFC Khimki1 - 1FC KAMAZ1-0FTMFK Karvina II2 - 2Gornik Zabrze II2-0FTSokol Kazan1 - 2Rubin Kazan C0-1FTFC Bohemians 1905 B3 - 1Sokol Velke Hamry2-0FTPolonia Bytom1 - 1Piast Gliwice1-1FTNaftan1 - 2Dnepr Rogachev0-0FTAdmira Praha2 - 3Ceska Lipa1-2FTAalborg3 - 1KFUM Oslo1-1FTKrylya Sovetov Samara B0 - 1Rubin Kazan B0-1FTAB Kobenhavn2 - 2FA 20000-1Live*Olimpija Ljubliana0 - 0NK KrkaFTCracovia Krakow1 - 4Gornik Zabrze1-2FTHammarby1 - 2Helsinki0-0FTAssyriska FF Sodertalje5 - 1FC Arlanda1-0FTBK Olympic1 - 1Hogaborgs BKFTMacva Sabac3 - 0Radnicki Zrenjanin1-0FTSigma Olomouc B2 - 2Veres Rivne0-0FTSileks0 - 1Detonit JuniorFTPEPO3 - 2Atlantis FC2-1FTLyngby1 - 1PFC Oleksandria0-1FTDinamo Brest0 - 1Neman Grodno0-0FTFC 08 Homburg1 - 1TSG Hoffenheim Am.1-1FTAkron Togliatti B3 - 2Dynamo Kirov1-1FTVejgaard B4 - 0Kjellerup IF3-0FTSGV Freiberg5 - 0Villingen4-0Live*Soltvadkerti TE0 - 0Kecskemeti TE BFTRotor Volgograd1 - 2Rodina Moskva II0-0FTPolonia Bytom4 - 1Unia Turza Slaska1-0FTTobol Kostanai0 - 1Samgurali Tskh0-1FTKolkheti Poti0 - 2Neftchi Fargona0-1FTVardar4 - 1Kamenica-SasaFTCherno More Varna5 - 0FC Dobrudzha3-0FTSpVgg EGC Wirges1 - 7TSV Steinbach Haiger II1-4FTDinamo Moscow2 - 1FK Yelimay Semey0-0FTKolos Kovalyovka3 - 1Dinamo Batumi2-1FTFC Khimki1 - 0Shinnik1-0FTVolga Ulyanovsk2 - 0Lokomotiv Tashkent0-0FTCaramba2 - 0Pyunik2-0FTTuS Hornau1 - 1Turk Gucu Friedberg1-0FTFK Auda Riga0 - 2Kuruvchi Bunyodkor0-1FTZaglebie Sosnowiec0 - 1Garbarnia Krakow0-0FTVasby Utd5 - 1Nykopings BIS3-1FTFC Kairat Almaty2 - 1Rostov1-0FTTukums-20000 - 4Baltija Panevezys0-1Live*Sandnes B0 - 0BroddFTAustin FC3 - 1Los Angeles1-1FTChicago1 - 3Los Angeles FC1-1
England ENGLAND Premier League
West Ham0 - 6Full TimeArsenal