Scores Betting

England : Premier League

FTMan City2 - 0Everton0-0FTFulham3 - 1Bournemouth2-0FTLiverpool3 - 1Burnley FC1-1FTLuton1 - 3Sheff Utd0-2FTTottenham2 - 1Brighton0-1FTWolves0 - 2Brentford0-1FTNottm Forest2 - 3Newcastle2-2

England : Championship

FTIpswich2 - 2West Brom0-1FTCardiff City0 - 2Preston0-2FTHull City0 - 1Swansea City0-1FTBlackburn3 - 1Stoke City3-1FTLeeds United3 - 0Rotherham1-0FTQPR2 - 2Norwich City1-0FTMiddlesbrough1 - 2Bristol City0-2FTSouthampton5 - 3Huddersfield0-2FTSunderland3 - 1Plymouth0-1FTWatford1 - 2Leicester City0-1

England : League 1

FTBarnsley2 - 1Leyton Orient0-1FTBlackpool1 - 1Oxford1-1FTBristol Rovers1 - 2Burton Albion0-1FTCarlisle0 - 1Portsmouth0-0FTNorthampton1 - 1Bolton1-0FTCambridge United0 - 1Cheltenham0-0FTDerby County1 - 1Shrewsbury0-0FTLincoln City2 - 1Fleetwood0-1FTPort Vale2 - 2Stevenage1-0FTReading2 - 0Charlton0-0FTWigan Athletic1 - 2Exeter City0-1FTWycombe5 - 2Peterborough2-0

England : League 2

FTAFC Wimbledon2 - 0Barrow2-0FTCrewe1 - 0Crawley Town0-0FTDoncaster2 - 1Tranmere1-0FTForest Green0 - 4Mansfield0-1FTGrimsby Town1 - 3Stockport0-3FTHarrogate Town1 - 0Colchester0-0FTMK Dons2 - 1Stanley0-1FTMorecambe1 - 0Sutton United1-0FTSwindon Town1 - 1Salford City0-0FTWalsall0 - 3Newport County0-3FTWrexham0 - 1Bradford City0-0

England : Conference

FTAltrincham3 - 0Rochdale1-0FTBoreham Wood1 - 0Maidenhead Utd1-0FTChesterfield2 - 2Ebbsfleet2-1FTDagenham Red7 - 1Oxford City3-0FTDorking1 - 3Halifax Town1-2FTSouthend Utd0 - 1York City0-0FTEastleigh1 - 2AFC Fylde0-1FTWoking1 - 1Hartlepool0-1

England : National League North

PPDBanbury UtdP - PRushall OlympicPPDBlyth SpartansP - PBuxtonFTChester FC3 - 0Scarborough1-0FTGloucester City0 - 5South Shields0-2FTSouthport3 - 1Brackley Town0-1FTDarlington0 - 2Alfreton0-0FTScunthorpe0 - 1Curzon Ashton0-1FTTamworth1 - 0Farsley Celtic0-0FTWarrington Town AFC0 - 0Boston Utd0-0

England : National League South

FTBath City1 - 0Dartford1-0FTChippenham Town0 - 1Braintree Town0-0FTChelmsford City1 - 0Weymouth0-0FTSt Albans City6 - 0Taunton Town3-0FTTonbridge Angels2 - 4Yeovil Town1-2FTTorquay3 - 4Slough Town1-1FTMaidstone United1 - 1Hemel Hempstead Town1-0PPDWeston Super MareP - PFarnborough TownFTWorthing6 - 4Dover Athletic3-2PPDTruro CityP - PEastbourne Borough

England : Northern Premier League

FTAshton Utd1 - 1Guiseley0-1FTAtherton Collieries0 - 1Gainsborough Trinity0-0FTBasford Utd0 - 0Hyde0-0FTIlkeston2 - 3Lancaster City1-2FTMorpeth Town1 - 3Bamber Bridge1-1FTWarrington Rylands1 - 0Matlock Town0-0PPDWhitby TownP - PFC Utd of ManchesterFTWorkington0 - 2Bradford Park Avenue0-1FTWorksop Town1 - 1Radcliffe Borough1-1

England : Southern Premier League

FTBeaconsfield SYCOB2 - 3Hayes Yeading1-1PPDAFC TottonP - PPlymouth ParkwayFTChesham Utd4 - 0Swindon Supermarine1-0FTDorchester Town0 - 3Gosport Borough0-3PPDHanwell TownP - PSholingFTHungerford Town0 - 1Walton & Hersham0-0FTHarrow Borough3 - 3Didcot Town2-3FTMerthyr Town2 - 3Bracknell Town1-1FTSalisbury City2 - 0Poole Town1-0PPDTiverton TownP - PWinchester City

England : FA Thropy

FTChorley1 - 3Solihull Moors0-3FTBromley2 - 0Aveley0-0FTHampton & Richmond0 - 2Macclesfield0-0FTHereford0 - 1Gateshead0-0FTPeterborough Sports1 - 0Kidderminster0-0FTWelling Utd0 - 3Barnet0-1

England : Southern League Central Division

FTTelford4 - 0Kettering2-0FTBerkhamsted Town2 - 3Needham Market1-1FTHalesowen Town1 - 2Redditch Utd0-0FTHitchin Town3 - 4Stratford Town1-0FTLeamington3 - 1Royston Town2-0FTLeiston1 - 2Barwell0-1FTLong Eaton Utd2 - 4Alvechurch0-2FTMickleover Sports1 - 0Bromsgrove Rovers0-0FTStamford AFC2 - 2AFC Sudbury1-0

England : Isthmian League

FTBognor Regis Town1 - 1Cheshunt0-0FTCanvey Island3 - 0Billericay Town2-0FTChatham Town2 - 1Margate1-0FTDulwich Hamlet2 - 3AFC Hornchurch0-1PPDFolkestone InvictaP - PPotters Bar TownFTHashtag United2 - 2Carshalton Athletic0-2FTHaringey Borough1 - 1Whitehawk0-0FTHastings Utd1 - 3Lewes0-1FTHorsham1 - 1Wingate & Finchley0-0

England : Northern Division 1

FTNewcastle Town3 - 0Prescot Cables1-0Live*Stocksbridge Park Steels0 - 0Consett AFCLive*Pontefract Collieries0 - 0Bridlington TownLive*Shepshed Dynamo0 - 0Sutton Coldfield TownLive*Sheffield0 - 0Grantham TownFTGrimsby Borough1 - 2Ashington1-2

England : Southern Division 1

FTFrome Town4 - 0Malvern Town2-0

Spain : La Liga

FTAlaves1 - 1Villarreal1-1FTSociedad0 - 1Osasuna0-0FTReal Madrid4 - 0Girona2-0FTLas Palmas2 - 0Valencia0-0

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTEldense0 - 0Huesca0-0FTAmorebieta1 - 0Elche0-0FTSporting Gijon1 - 0Oviedo1-0FTSantander2 - 0Espanyol2-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 1

FTValladolid B1 - 1Santander II0-1FTOurense2 - 0Compostela1-0FTGuijuelo1 - 2Pontevedra0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 2

FTValle de Egues0 - 2Athletic Bilbao II0-2FTAD San Juan2 - 2Real Sociedad C0-2FTUD Mutilvera3 - 0SD Gernika2-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 3

FTAndratx0 - 2Hercules0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 4

FTCadiz B1 - 1CD Estepona0-0

Italy : Serie A

FTCagliari1 - 3Lazio0-1FTRoma2 - 4İnter2-1FTSassuolo1 - 1Torino1-1

Italy : Serie B

FTCittadella1 - 2Parma1-2FTCremonese1 - 1Reggiana0-0FTFeralpiSalo1 - 2Palermo0-0FTModena1 - 1Cosenza Calcio 19141-1FTSudtirol0 - 3AC Venezia0-1FTBari3 - 1Calcio Lecco1-0FTCatanzaro3 - 2Ascoli1-2FTPisa2 - 0Sampdoria0-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-A

FTPro Patria2 - 0Pizzighettone0-0FTFiorenzuola3 - 3Pro Vercelli1-1FTArzignano Chiampo3 - 0Giana1-0FTAtalanta(U23)1 - 2Vicenza0-1FTNovara1 - 0USD Virtus Verona0-0FTPadova1 - 1Cist1-0FTLegnago Salus2 - 1Albinoleffe2-0FTRenate AC0 - 1Lumezzane0-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-B

FTPineto1 - 1Lucchese0-0FTSassari Torres1 - 3Juventus(U23)0-1FTVirtus Entella1 - 3Carrarese1-1FTFermana0 - 2Vis Pesaro0-2

Italy : Lega Pro C1-C

FTNuova Monterosi1 - 1AS Calcio Potenza1-0

Germany : Bundesliga

FTAugsburg2 - 2RB Leipzig1-1FTEintracht Frankfurt1 - 1Bochum1-1FTM. Gladbach0 - 0Darmstadt0-0FTUnion Berlin1 - 0Wolfsburg1-0FTWerder Bremen1 - 2Heidenheim1-2FTLeverkusen3 - 0Bayern Munich1-0

Germany : Bundesliga II

FTFortuna Dusseldorf1 - 1Elversberg1-0FTBraunschweig2 - 0Karlsruhe1-0FT1. Magdeburg1 - 0St Pauli0-0FTKaiserslautern1 - 2Paderborn1-0

Germany : League 3

FTPreussen Munster1 - 1Sandhausen0-1FTRegensburg1 - 3RW Essen0-1FTSC Verl1 - 3Duisburg1-1FTSSV Ulm 18463 - 1SV Waldhof Mannheim1-1FTDynamo Dresden7 - 2VfB Lubeck4-1FTSC Freiburg (Am)0 - 3Bielefeld0-1

Germany : League 5 OberLiga

PPDFC AltonaerP - PTSV Sasel

Germany : Regionalliga West

FTAachen3 - 1RW Oberhausen2-0FTSC Paderborn 07 B2 - 2LR Ahlen1-0FTSV Rodinghausen0 - 4Wuppertaler SV0-2FTSV Lippstadt1 - 2FC Gutersloh1-1FTSchalke II2 - 0M. Gladbach II1-0FTSC Wiedenbrück3 - 1Fortuna Koln1-1FTSSVg Velbert0 - 5Fortuna Dusseldorf II0-2FTWegberg-Beeck0 - 2Bocholt FC0-0

Germany : Regionalliga North

PPDPhonix LubeckP - PEimsbutteler TVPPDETSV Weiche FlensburgP - PBremer SVFTFC Kilia Kiel1 - 1SSV Jeddeloh0-0

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

FTBabelsberg0 - 1Greifswalder SV 040-1FTErfurt1 - 0Berliner AK 071-0FTChemnitzer1 - 4Cottbus1-3

France : Ligue 1

FTLens3 - 1Strasbourg2-1FTParis St Germain3 - 1Lille2-1

France : Ligue 2

FTAuxerre1 - 0Angers0-0FTAjaccio3 - 0Guingamp1-0FTBordeaux1 - 0Grenoble1-0FTCaen2 - 0Amiens0-0FTParis1 - 1Pau0-0FTQuevilly0 - 1Bastia0-1FTRodez Aveyron0 - 0Dunkerque0-0FTAnnecy0 - 3Concarneau0-0FTValenciennes1 - 1Laval0-0

France : League 3

PPDChasselay M.D. AzerguesP - PSochaux

France : CFA - Group A

Live*Chamalieres0 - 0Toulouse B

France : CFA - Group B

Live*Trelissac0 - 0Angers IILive*Romorantin0 - 0Bourges

France : CFA - Group D

FTColmar0 - 2ES Wasquehal0-1Live*Besancon0 - 0FeigniesFTAuxerre B0 - 2Creteil0-1

Holland : Eredivisie

FTExcelsior0 - 3Twente0-3FTAlmere City0 - 0Alkmaar0-0FTHeracles3 - 2Vitesse1-2

Holland : League 2

FTCambuur3 - 3VVV Venlo2-2

Holland : League 3

FTKatwijk0 - 1Quick Boys0-0FTExcelsior Maassluis0 - 3Koninklijke HFC0-2FTACV Assen1 - 3HHC Hardenberg0-2FTOmniworld Almere Am.6 - 1Lisse0-1

Scotland : FA CUP

FTKilmarnock2 - 0Cove Rangers1-0FTInverness Ct1 - 3Hibernian0-0FTAberdeen2 - 0Bonnyrigg Rose2-0FTPartick Thistle2 - 2 ET: 0-1Livingston1-0FTRangers2 - 0Ayr Utd1-0

Scotland : Championship

FTDunfermline0 - 3Queen's Park0-0

Scotland : League 1

FTHamilton2 - 3Annan0-1FTAlloa1 - 0Stirling Albion0-0FTKelty Hearts0 - 0Queen Of South0-0FTMontrose3 - 0Edinburgh City3-0

Scotland : League 2

FTDumbarton2 - 2Forfar2-1FTEast Fife1 - 1Stenhousemuir1-1FTSpartans1 - 2Elgin0-0FTStranraer2 - 0Clyde0-0

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTSC Farense1 - 1FC Famalicao0-1FTMoreirense1 - 0Chaves0-0FTBoavista2 - 1Estoril2-0

Portugal : League 2

FTAcademico Viseu1 - 0Penafiel0-0FTNacional Madeira3 - 2Vilaverdense2-1FTBenfica II1 - 1Leixoes1-0

Portugal : League 3 Play Off

FTAtl. Clube Purtugal1 - 1Felgueiras0-1FTAcademica0 - 0Covilha0-0

Turkey : Super League

FTFatih Karagümrük2 - 0Pendikspor1-0FTGalatasaray2 - 0Başakşehir2-0

Turkey : Second League

FTBodrumspor0 - 0Sakaryaspor0-0FTŞ.Urfaspor0 - 1Keciorengucu0-0FTAltay0 - 0Erzurum Bsb.Spor0-0

Turkey : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

FTBursaspor1 - 1Halide Edip Adivarspor0-1

Turkey : Third League Group 1

FTAliaga FUTBOL AS2 - 0Karabuk Idman0-0FTKepez Bld.Spor1 - 0Edirnespor Genclik1-0

Turkey : Third League Group 2

FTTurgutluspor1 - 0Karşıyaka0-0

Turkey : Third League Group 3

FTTepecikspor0 - 1Osmaniyespor0-1

Brazil : Campeonato Paulista

FTPonte Preta2 - 0Sao Paulo0-0FTBragantino1 - 1Sao Bernardo0-0

Brazil : Campeonato Carioca

FTFlamengo3 - 0Volta Redonda1-0

Brazil : Catarinense 1

FTChapecoense2 - 3Joinville2-1FTBarra SC3 - 0Concordia SC0-0

Brazil : Capixaba

FTRio Branco De Venda Nova ES1 - 1Real Noroeste0-1

Brazil : Tocantinense

FTBatalhao TO0 - 3Capital TO0-2FTGurupi0 - 1Uniao Atletica Carmolandense/TO0-0FTCRE Tocantins (GO)0 - 2Araguaina0-1

Brazil : Copa do Nordeste

FTRiver (PI)1 - 0Bahia1-0FTBotafogo PB1 - 0Juazeirense BA1-0FTVitoria Bahia3 - 1ABC Natal2-0FTMaranhao1 - 3Nautico0-3

Brazil : Gaucho 1

FTGremio1 - 1Sao Luiz(RS)0-0FTAvenida RS2 - 0Ypiranga(RS)1-0FTNovo Hamburgo RS1 - 1Juventude (RS)1-1

Argentina : League 1

FTArgentinos Juniors4 - 2CA Banfield2-1FTBoca Juniors0 - 0Defensa Y Justicia0-0FTBelgrano0 - 1Godoy Cruz0-0FTCentral Cordoba SdE3 - 0Sarmiento Junin1-0

Argentina : League 2

FTCA San Miguel0 - 0CA Estudiantes0-0FTDep. Madryn0 - 2Aldosivi0-0FTQuilmes0 - 0Talleres Rem de Escalada0-0FTAlmagro2 - 1Dep. Moron1-0FTSan Telmo1 - 1Gimnasia yTiro1-0FTAlmirante Brown1 - 2Tristan Suarez1-1FTCA Brown Adrogue2 - 2Temperley1-0

Austria : Bundesliga

FTAustria Vienna3 - 1Hartberg1-1FTAltach1 - 1Blau-Weiss Linz0-1

Cyprus : League 1

FTAEP Paphos4 - 3E. Achnas2-2FTAris Limassol3 - 0Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion0-0FTAthletiki Enosi Kition1 - 2Apollon Limassol1-2

Cyprus : League 2

FTAgia Napa2 - 2Peyia 20141-0FTASIL Lysi2 - 1Digenis Ypsonas0-0FTOlympiakos Nicosia2 - 2Omonoia Aradippou1-1FTErmis Aradippou0 - 2F.C. Akritas Chlorakas0-1FTENAD Polis0 - 1PAEEK0-1FTEnosis Neon Paralimni2 - 1Omonia 29is Maiou2-1

Belgium : Jupiler

FTStandard Liege1 - 0Oh Leuven1-0FTSt. Gilloise2 - 2Westerlo1-1FTClub Brugge4 - 0AS Eupen2-0

Belgium : League 2

FTWaasland-Beveren3 - 1Lierse Kempenzonen2-1FTZulte Waregem0 - 3KVSK Lommel0-2FTAnderlecht II1 - 2Seresien0-0

Switzerland : Premier League

FTStade Ouchy1 - 1Lausanne1-1FTZurich1 - 0Grasshoppers1-0FTFC Lugano3 - 3Young Boys1-1

Switzerland : League 2

FTAarau5 - 2Stade Nyonnais3-0FTFC Wil 19001 - 0Vaduz1-0

Romania : Liga 1

FTPolitehnica Iasi0 - 0CS Voluntari0-0FTCfr Cluj0 - 1Rapid Bucuresti0-1

Greece : Super League

FTOlympiakos4 - 0Ofi3-0FTPas Giannina0 - 0Aris0-0FTPanaitolikos Agrinio1 - 0Atromitos1-0

Greece : League 2

AEK Athens IIvsApollon KalamariaFTAiolikos0 - 3Levadiakos0-2

Iceland : League Cup

FTKeflavik2 - 2Vestri1-0FTFjolnir3 - 0HK2-0FTUMF Njardvik1 - 5Thor Akureyri0-2FTValur7 - 1Vestmannaeyjar3-1

Bosnia Herzegovina : Cup

FTJedinstvo Bihac0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-2GOSK Gabela0-0FTZrinjski3 - 0Slavija2-0FTPosusje2 - 0Laktasi2-0

N. Ireland : League 1

FTCliftonville4 - 1Coleraine2-0FTGlenavon Lurgan2 - 2Linfield1-1FTDungannon Swifts2 - 2Crusaders0-1FTGlentoran2 - 2Carrick Rangers2-0

N. Ireland : IFA Championship

PPDKnockbreda ParishP - PHarland & Wolff WeldersFTBallinamallard Utd0 - 0Institute0-0FTDundela5 - 1Dergview3-0FTAnnagh Utd2 - 2Portadown2-0

Wales : Premier Leagues

FTPen-y-Bont FC2 - 2Barry Town AFC0-1FTUWIC Inter Cardiff2 - 2Caernarfon1-1FTNewtown AFC2 - 3Connah's QN1-2

AFC : Asian Cup

FTJordan1 - 3Qatar0-1

CAF : African Nations Championship Qualification

FTSouth Africa0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 6-5Democratic Rep Congo0-0

Croatia : League 1

FTIstra 19611 - 0NK Osijek1-0FTNK Lokomotiva Zagreb2 - 2Dinamo Zagreb2-2

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTBudejovice3 - 0Banik Ostrava0-0FTMFK Karviná0 - 3Sparta Prague0-1FTLiberec2 - 0Olomouc0-0FTSlovacko1 - 2Pardubice0-1FTViktoria Plzen1 - 1Boleslav0-0

Malta : League 1

FTBalzan Youths0 - 1Santa Lucia0-0FTHibernians0 - 2Floriana F.C.0-1FTNaxxar Lions0 - 1Gzira Utd0-0FTSliema Wanderers0 - 0Mosta0-0

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság I

FTVarda SE0 - 2Fehervar II0-2FTMTK0 - 2Videoton0-2FTDebreceni1 - 2Ferencvarosi TC1-1

Nigeria : League 1

FTShooting Stars SC1 - 0Rivers United1-0Kwara UtdvsKatsina United

Israel : League 1

FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1 - 1Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin0-1FTHapoel Hadera1 - 0Hapoel Tel Aviv0-0FTMaccabi Petah Tikva1 - 0Maccabi Bnei Raina0-0FTAshdod MS2 - 0Hapoel Petah Tikva2-0FTBeitar Jerusalem0 - 2Maccabi Haifa0-1

Israel : League 3

FTTzeirey Um El Fahem2 - 2Hapoel Migdal HaEmek1-2FTShimshon Tel Aviv0 - 0Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot0-0

Israel : League 4

FTAhi Acre1 - 0Ms Ahva Kafr Manda0-0FTHapoel Bnei Biina0 - 3Hapoel Ironi Arraba0-1

Poland : League 1

FTCracovia Krakow6 - 0Radomiak Radom3-0FTPiast Gliwice1 - 3Gornik Zabrze0-1FTLech Poznan2 - 0Zaglebie1-0

Poland : League 2

FTResovia2 - 2Wisla Plock1-0

Serbia : SuperLiga

FTZeleznicar Pancevo2 - 2Novi Pazar2-1FTJavor Ivanjica0 - 1Partizan Belgrade0-0FTVojvodina1 - 1Mladost Lucani0-0FTCrvena Zvezda2 - 1Vozdovac Beograd2-0

Kenya : Premier League (KPL)

FTPosta Rangers0 - 0Kenya Police FC0-0FTBandari FC0 - 1Nairobi City Starsundefined0-1FTGor Mahia0 - 0Ulinzi Stars Nakuru0-0

Uganda : Premier League

FTExpress3 - 4Uganda Revenue Authority Kampala City3-1

Albania : League 1

FTEgnatia0 - 0KF Laci0-0FTKS Dinamo Tirana2 - 1Partizani Tirana0-1FTVllaznia Shkoder2 - 1Teuta Durres1-0

Albania : League 2

FTKS Bylis3 - 1Apolonia Fier0-0FTTomori Berat1 - 3KS Elbasani0-2FTFlamurtari4 - 2Burreli2-0FTKS Korabi Peshkopi1 - 2FK Vora1-1

Slovakia : League 1

FTZlate Moravce0 - 2Dukla Banska Bystrica0-0FTDAC Dunajska Streda1 - 0MFK Skalica0-0FTSport Podbrezova2 - 1Zemplin Michalovce1-0FTMFK Ruzomberok1 - 0Spartak Trnava1-0

Slovenia : League 1

FTOlimpija Ljubliana2 - 2NK Rogaska0-2FTDomzale1 - 3ASK Bravo0-2FTKoper0 - 1NK Radomlje0-0

Colombia : Primera A

FTLa Equidad1 - 1Deportes Tolima1-1FTAtletico Bucaramanga1 - 1Deportiva Once Caldas0-0FTDep.Independiente Medellin1 - 1Independiente Santa Fe0-0

Colombia : Primera B

FTUniversitario de Popayan1 - 2Bogota1-0FTReal Soacha4 - 2Real Santander1-0

Paraguay : League 1

FTGuarani Asuncion0 - 0Sportivo Ameliano0-0FTOlimpia Asuncion1 - 1General Caballero JLM1-1

Syria : League 1

FTAl Futowa0 - 1Al-Karamah0-0

Peru : League 1

FTMelgar1 - 0Alianza Atletico0-0FTCarlos A. Mannucci1 - 3Comerciantes Unidos1-2FTAlianza Lima0 - 1Universitario de Deportes0-1

Venezuela : League 1

FTZamora Barinas0 - 0Dep. Tachira0-0FTCarabobo1 - 0Hermanos Colmenares0-0FTReal Esppor2 - 1Monagas1-1

Mexico : League 1

FTNecaxa3 - 3Toluca2-1FTGuadalajara2 - 1CF Indios de Ciudad Juarez1-0FTLeon0 - 1Club America0-0FTCruz Azul3 - 0Atletico San Luis1-0FTMonterrey3 - 2Pachuca2-0FTSantos Laguna0 - 3Tigres0-2

Mexico : League 3

FTChilpancingo0 - 0CD Mexiquense0-0FTAguacateros de Periban2 - 1Club Atletico San Juan de Aragon2-0FTArtesanos Metepec1 - 0Aguacateros CDU0-0FTCiervos0 - 4Deportivo Dongu0-1FTCF Pachuca II1 - 1CD Zitacuaro1-1FTGavilanes Matamoros1 - 0Tritons Vallarta MFC0-0FTEscorpiones FC1 - 0Reboceros de La Piedad1-0FTSporting Canamy0 - 0Inter Playa del carmen0-0PPDInter de QueretaroP - PLobos ULMXFTDeportivo Ayense3 - 0Canoneros Marina1-0

El Salvador : League 1

FTJocoro FC0 - 2Once Municipal0-1FTIsidro Metapan2 - 3Municipal Limeno1-1

Australia : League 1

FTMelbourne Victory0 - 1Macarthur FC0-1FTBrisbane Roar5 - 1Melbourne Heart4-0FTCentral Coast Mariners1 - 3Sydney0-3

Algeria : League 1

FTCS Constantine2 - 1El Bayadh0-1FTUS Biskra2 - 1JS Saoura0-1FTJS Kabylie1 - 0MC Magra0-0FTCR Belouizdad2 - 0Union Sportive Souf1-0

Morocco : League 1

FTHassania Agadir2 - 1Club Salmi1-0FTMaghreb Fez1 - 2FUS Rabat1-1FTOlympique de Safi2 - 1Moghreb Tetouan1-0

Morocco : League 2

FTChabab Atlas Khenifra2 - 2Olympique Dcheira2-0FTIttifaq Marrakech0 - 3JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira0-2FTUSM Oujda1 - 1KAC Marrakech0-1

Tunisia : League 1

FTEtoile Metlaoui0 - 0US Tataouine0-0

Tunisia : League 2

FTES Jerba Midoun1 - 0E. M. Mahdia1-0FTOceano Kerkennah0 - 0CO Sidi Bouzid0-0FTSC Moknine3 - 2AS Gabes1-1

World : Club Friendlies

FTFK Vitebsk0 - 3FC Torpedo Zhodino0-0FTFK Zorka-BDU Minsk1 - 0Torpedo MinskFTOpava1 - 1Jednota Banova1-0FTDinamo Minsk3 - 2FC Belshina Babruisk1-1FTObolon Kiev1 - 1Hb Koge0-0FTKiraly SZE0 - 5Csornai SEFT1. Tatran Presov4 - 0Spisska Nova Ves1-0FTGlostrup FK0 - 2Greve0-0FTBenesov0 - 0FK MAS Taborsko B0-0PPDOffenbachP - PVfR Wormatia WormsFTGomel1 - 0Bumprom Gomel1-0Live*Szeged Csanad II0 - 0Korosladany MSKFTSzolnoki MAV7 - 0Mezoturi AFC4-0FTLegia Warszawa B0 - 0Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki0-0FTDinamo Tbilisi II1 - 1Sioni Bolnisi0-1FTFC Sokol Saratov0 - 0Neftekhimik0-0FTFC Hlučín1 - 1Unie HlubinaFTFK Kolin2 - 4Povltava FA1-2FTSK Motorlet Praha2 - 1SK Cesky Brod1-1FTBotev Vratsa1 - 0CSKA 1948 Sofia II0-0FTSlavia Kromeriz0 - 0Brno B0-0FTRaca Bratislava4 - 1TomasovFTSlovan Duslo Sala4 - 1Inter BratislavaFTDEAC0 - 0Tiszaujvaros0-0FTSK Spolana Neratovice0 - 2SK Sokol Zapy0-0FTFC Pisek2 - 2Pribram2-0Live*Prestice0 - 0Baník MostLive*Slovan Liberec II0 - 0Plzen BFTBayern Munich II1 - 0Slavia Prague B1-0FTMSK Zilina B1 - 4Banik Ostrava B0-3Live*MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas0 - 0Stara LubovnaFTPaide Linnameeskond B1 - 2FC Tallinn0-0FTLisen2 - 1FC STK 1914 Samorin0-0FTBekescsaba4 - 0FC Zalau3-0FTStal Stalowa Wola5 - 1Avia Swidnik1-1FTKSZO Ostrowiec1 - 4Czarni Polaniec1-0FTSokol Tasovice2 - 41. SC Znojmo0-0FTSlovan Bratislava B3 - 1Sardice1-1FTChrudim2 - 2Dukla Prague0-2FTChrobry Glogow2 - 0Sleza Wroclaw1-0SC Slovan Varnsdorf0 - 0Slovan VelvaryFTJihlava3 - 2Slovan Rosice2-0FTFC Vlašim4 - 3Táborsko2-0FTCAI Comodoro Rivadavia0 - 2Grazer AK0-1FC Viktoria ŽižkovvsFC Ústí nad LabemZaglebie Sosnowiec0 - 0GKS TychyFTNeman Grodno4 - 0Naftan2-0FTFC Artmedia Petrzalka2 - 4Prostejov1-3FTNagykanizsai ULE2 - 0BalatonfurediCigand SE0 - 0MFK Banska BystricaFTREAC4 - 1Epitok2-1FTSzekszard UFC2 - 0Bonyhad Volgyseg1-0FTHatvan1 - 1BKV EloreFTIII.Keruleti TUE0 - 0ESMTK Budapest0-0FTVeszprem6 - 0Balatonlelle SEFTCarina Gubin1 - 2Gornik Polkowice1-2FTSokol Dolna Zdana2 - 3SKF Sered0-1FTTatabanya0 - 0Erdi VSE0-0FTMohacsi TE1 - 0Baja1-0FTSokol Brozany2 - 2Dukla Praha BFTKarlovy Vary Dvory1 - 0Petrin Plzen1-0FTPolitehnica Timisoara0 - 0ACS Dumbravita0-0Live*Frederikssund IK0 - 0AvartaLive*Viking B0 - 0Asane Fotball BFTHranice KUNZ0 - 2Povazska BystricaFTWisla Pulawy0 - 0KS Legionovia Legionowo0-0FTZaglebie Lubin B1 - 0Pardubice B0-0FTSparta Praha B2 - 0Jablonec B2-0FTsc Sopron2 - 1St. MargarethenFTSteaua Bucuresti0 - 1Alexandria0-0FTQviding FIF1 - 2Ahlafors IF1-1FTSC Slovan Varnsdorf6 - 3FC Ústí nad Labem2-3FTKongsvinger1 - 0Skeid1-0FTWarta Sieradz2 - 0Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce0-0FTMotor Lublin3 - 2Polonia Warsaw0-1FTFC Mynai1 - 1Metalist Kharkiv0-1FTFC Torpedo Zhodino2 - 0Luki Energiya0-0FTGorica2 - 0Rukh Vynnyky2-0FTCska Sofia1 - 0Septemvri Simitli0-0FTShakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 1FK Isloch MinskFTSkra Czestochowa0 - 2MKS Kluczbork0-1FTPitea IF2 - 2Bodens BK1-2FTWisla Krakow1 - 0Gornik Leczna0-0FTWarta Gorzow Wielkopolski2 - 2Notec CzarnkowHodmezovasarhely FC0 - 0SzeghalmiBad Sauerbrunn0 - 0FSG OberpetersdorfKlubi-040 - 0Pk 35FTHegelmann Litauen5 - 2Dainava AlytusFTOdra Opole2 - 1GKS Katowice0-0FTRanders3 - 0SiriusFTRuch Chorzow0 - 0GKS Jastrzebie0-0FTAstoria Walldorf2 - 2Rot Weiss Walldorf1-2FTBahlinger SC2 - 2TSG BalingenFTKarcag SE1 - 2Crisul Chisineu Cris0-1FTHam Kam2 - 1Lyngby1-0FTBicskei1 - 3Monori SEFTChojniczanka Chojnice0 - 0Radunia Stezyca0-0FTSC Gleisdorf1 - 3SV Oberwart1-0FTWisla II Krakow1 - 2Sandecja1-2FTKarkonosze J. Gora3 - 4Miedz Legnica II1-1FTAB Tarnby1 - 3Vanlose IF0-0FTFK Znamya Noginsk2 - 3Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad1-1FTLKS Lomza3 - 1Wigry Suwalki1-1FTSiegburger SV 043 - 2FV Engers 072-0FTNove Sady0 - 5SSK Bilovec0-4FTHolstebro BK0 - 3VSK Arhus0-2FTPogon Siedlce1 - 0Podlasie Biala Podlaska1-0FTDegerfors5 - 0Orebro Syrianska IF2-0Vejle0 - 0Hobro I.K.FTPaksi SE B4 - 1Kaposvar1-0FTKhust City0 - 3Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk0-1FTTekstilac0 - 0FK Backa Backa Palanka0-0FTStal Rzeszow1 - 1LKS Nieciecza1-0FTKorona II Kielce1 - 5Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiGyeonggi0 - 0WIT Georgia TbilisiFTFalkenberg0 - 3Varbergs BoISFTFerencvarosi TC B0 - 2Cigand SE0-1FTOlsztyn OKS 19451 - 2GKS Wikielec0-0FTSlavia Kromeriz0 - 3TJ Start BrnoFTBotev Plovdiv0 - 0FC Hebar Pazardzhik0-0Thisted0 - 0NorresundbyFTZawisza Bydgoszcz1 - 5Olimpia Grudziadz0-3FTZnicz Pruszkow1 - 2KKS 1925 Kalisz0-1FTBaerum0 - 4Frigg FK0-3Ullensaker Kisa0 - 3SkeidLive*Zalaegerszeg TE II0 - 0NK NaftaFTIvancsa1 - 2Putnok VseFTSuduva0 - 0BFC Daugavpils0-0FTNordsjaelland3 - 0Hacken0-0FTBavois1 - 2Bulle1-1FTASKO Oedt0 - 2LASK Linz(Am)0-0FTSu Rebenland3 - 3SV Frauental1-2FTFK Kumanovo0 - 1FK Bashkimi0-0FTBeroe3 - 0Spartak Pleven3-0FTPirin Blagoevgrad1 - 0Belasitsa Petrich1-0FTBlansko2 - 4Sokol Lanzho1-1FTFK Metalac Gornji Milanovac1 - 2Borac Cacak1-1FTLandskrona3 - 2Trelleborg2-2FTEsbjerg6 - 0Midtjylland4-0FTSkovde AIK0 - 1FC Trollhattan0-0Augsburg II0 - 0Nurnberg AmFTStrommen2 - 1Follo1-1FTSG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz4 - 1SV Adler Weidenhausen1-0FTChrobry Glogow2 - 2Swit Skolwin1-0FTFuzesgyarmati SK2 - 1Senyo CarnifexFTSyrianska4 - 0Huddinge IF1-0FTMiddelfart0 - 1Skive IK0-0FTAngelholm3 - 0Laholms FK2-0FTFC Dunav Ruse1 - 2Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa0-0FTFK Makedonija1 - 1Besa Doberdoll1-0Norrby IF0 - 0IK OddevoldFTSpVg Schonnebeck5 - 3SCStTonis1-2FTTorns IF2 - 1IF Lodde0-1FTStrindheim IL0 - 0Sao Jose Dos Campos Women's0-0FTEintracht Bamberg2 - 1TSV Aubstadt0-0FTSkala Stryi0 - 1Viktoriya Mykolaivka0-1FTMarek Dupnitza3 - 0Rilski sportist2-0FTSzentlorinc SE2 - 1Bijelo Brdo0-0FTBelasica Strumica0 - 1Septemvri SimitliFTVihren Sandanski2 - 3Pirin Gotse Delchev2-3FTFK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas0 - 0Spartak Plovdiv0-0FTPodhale Nowy1 - 0Rekord Bielsko1-0FTFC Breitenrain2 - 4SR Delemont1-2Live*Hammarby TFF0 - 0Enskede IK2-0FTBrage0 - 2Sandvikens IF0-2FTHNK Sibenik3 - 1NK Jarun2-1FTJonkopings3 - 0Husqvarna FF2-0FTDinamo Brest0 - 1Dnepr Rogachev0-1FTSteinbach7 - 0Eintracht Trier5-0MFK Banska Bystrica0 - 0Ferencvarosi TC BFTStuttgart (Amt.)3 - 1SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach1-0FTRinija Gostivar3 - 1FK Tikves Kavadarci1-1FTMotor Lublin1 - 0Polonia Warsaw0-0FTGrorud IL1 - 2Moss0-2FTNK Orijent Rijeka4 - 2Grobnican Cavle1-0FTWiener Viktoria5 - 1Stockerau0-1FTTimok2 - 1FC Bdin VidinFTMTK Hungaria II4 - 2Eger SEFTVasteras SK FK5 - 0Sollentuna Utd FF3-0FTBregalnica Stip3 - 0FK Kozuv3-0FTFK Puchov3 - 3Brno2-1FTTSV Neudrossenfeld0 - 1SpVgg Bayreuth0-0FTKSV Baunatal2 - 3KSV Hessen Kassel2-1FTVarnamo3 - 1Oster3-0FTMjondalen4 - 0Notodden2-0FTNottingen1 - 2SGV Freiberg0-0FTSchweinfurt1 - 1Greuther Furth II0-0FTHunfelder SV2 - 1Fsv Frankfurt0-0FTWestfalia Herne0 - 6FC Dornbirn0-1FTUtsiktens BK1 - 2Orgryte1-1FTElite 3000 Helsingor1 - 0Helsingborg1-0FTMelita Saint Julian2 - 1Senglea Athletic1-1FTBayern Alzenau3 - 2FC 1906 Erlensee1-1FTMarienlyst0 - 1SfB-Oure0-1FTFgura Utd1 - 0Attard0-0FTTurkgucu Ataspor Munchen2 - 0TVS Dachau 18651-0FTSC Bregenz0 - 1Memmingen0-1FTHostert1 - 4Swift Hesperange1-4FTIlzer SV4 - 2SV Allerheiligen2-0FTBaltika3 - 1Arsenal Tula1-1FTPelister Bitola2 - 0Vardar Negotino1-0FTSC Neusiedl 19194 - 0SV Wienerberger4-0Trutnov0 - 0Hradec Kralove BFTZoria Luhansk4 - 0Pyunik1-0FTFC Irtysh Omsk3 - 0Kompozit1-0Live*Liefering3 - 0FC Pinzgau Saalfelden1-0FTNK Primorje0 - 2Rukh Vynnyky0-2FTDinamo Minsk2 - 1Slavia Mozyr1-0FTVfR Mannheim1 - 3Fortuna Heddesheim1-0FTBahlinger SC3 - 1ATSV Mutschelbach2-0FTZadar0 - 0NK Dubrava Zagreb0-0FTWAF Vorwarts Brigittenau0 - 2Team Wiener Linien0-2FTTorpedo Minsk2 - 1Smorgon0-0FTSkra Czestochowa1 - 1Belchatow0-1FTHalmstad0 - 1Sonderjyske0-0FTFehervar Videoton II1 - 0Dorogi1-0FTVaajakoski4 - 2JPS2-046Wexford0 - 0ShelbourneFTDjurgarden1 - 3Viking0-0FTGais3 - 0IK Oddevold2-0FTOstersunds FK2 - 1Levanger FK1-1FTDJK Teutonia Schalke5 - 1DJK Ammerthal1-1Fram Larvik0 - 0JervFTLysica Bodzentyn8 - 2Wisla SandomierzFTVfB Hilden1 - 3Fortuna Koln Am0-3FTBanbridge Town1 - 3Portstewart1-3FTDnipro-11 - 0Arkadag FK0-0FTFakel Voronezh2 - 1Ordabasy1-1FTMladost Novi Sad3 - 1Triglav Gorenjska2-0FTMFK Lokomotiva Zvolen0 - 1Dolny Kubin0-0FTPogon Siedlce2 - 2KS Legionovia Legionowo2-2Live*Bandon AFC0 - 0Ringmahon RangersLive*College Corinthians0 - 0Avondale UtdFTLorenskog3 - 1Nordstrand1-0FTBergisch Gladbach 095 - 3SF Baumberg3-2FTLNZ Cherkasy3 - 1TJ Spartak Myjava1-0FTFremad Amager2 - 3BK Frem2-0FTSpVg Frechen 202 - 2Uerdingen1-0FTViborg0 - 1Kryvbas0-1FTUllern4 - 2Asker Fotball3-2FTFinn Harps2 - 1Sligo Rovers2-1FTSundsvall1 - 1Umea0-0FTMariehamn0 - 0IK Sleipner0-0Kremser0 - 0Union GurtenFTAssyriska United0 - 3FC Stockholm InternazionaleKongsvinger IL BvsUllensaker KisaFTASC Dortmund2 - 2SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl1-1FTJaPS2 - 3SalPa2-1FTZejtun Corinthians1 - 1St. Andrews1-1FTPieta Hotspurs2 - 0Zurrieq1-0FTSao Jose PoA RS Women's0 - 5KansasFTVrchovina1 - 2Hlinsko0-1FTZalgiris Vilnius0 - 2TransINVEST Vilnius0-1FTFavoritner AC1 - 0FC 1980 Wien0-0FTEidsvold TF1 - 1FK Arendal0-0FTJippo Joensuu2 - 1Jyvaskyla2-1FTKPV Kokkola0 - 2Jakobstads Bollklubb0-1FTSandnes1 - 4Egersunds IK0-1FTFlora Tallinn2 - 3Paide Linnameeskond1-0FTCharlotte FC1 - 0San Jose1-0FTGalway0 - 1Wexford0-0FTRoyal Pari1 - 0Bolivar0-0FTTampa Bay Rowdies0 - 2Atlanta United0-0FTMinnesota Utd FC2 - 1Arizona United SC1-1FTMontreal2 - 6ColoradoFTPortland1 - 1New York City Football Club0-1Live*Toronto0 - 0ColumbusFTSaint Louis City2 - 2New York1-0FTNublense4 - 1Deportes Temuco2-1FTO Higgins1 - 0CD Magallanes0-0FTNew England1 - 3Orlando City1-1
England ENGLAND Premier League
Man City2 - 0Full TimeEverton