Scores Betting

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Africa

FTMozambique0 - 2Algeria0-0FTBurundi1 - 2Gabon0-1FTZimbabwe1 - 1Nigeria1-0FTSierra Leone0 - 2Egypt0-1FTSudan1 - 0Democratic Rep Congo0-0

UEFA : Euro

FTSerbia2 - 2Bulgaria1-0FTHungary3 - 1Montenegro0-1FTBelgium5 - 0Azerbaijan4-0FTSweden2 - 0Estonia1-0FTScotland3 - 3Norway2-2FTSpain3 - 1Georgia1-1FTLiechtenstein0 - 1Luxembourg0-0FTPortugal2 - 0Iceland1-0FTBosnia and Herzegovina1 - 2Slovakia0-0

England : Southern Division 1

FTErith & Belvedere1 - 1Chichester City0-0

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTRacing de Ferrol1 - 1Burgos0-0FTEldense2 - 2Mirandes1-1FTOviedo2 - 1Eibar0-1FTCartagena1 - 1Albacete1-0FTVillarreal B0 - 0Andorra0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 1

FTCD Cayon1 - 3Ourense0-2FTReal Aviles1 - 2Santander II1-1FTTorrelavega2 - 1Zamora1-0FTPontevedra2 - 0Arandina2-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 2

FTZaragoza II2 - 0Utebo1-0FTBarakaldo1 - 0Barbastro1-0FTCalahorra0 - 1Athletic Bilbao II0-0FTArenas Club de Getxo1 - 2Izarra1-1FTNaxara3 - 0Brea1-0FTCD Tudelano1 - 1UD Logrones0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 3

FTCE Europa4 - 0Atletico Saguntino1-0FTSD Formentera1 - 3Valencia Mestalla0-1FTCF La Nucia2 - 1Terrassa0-0FTTorrent CF1 - 1Espanyol II1-1FTSant Andreu1 - 1Lleida Esportiu0-0FTCerdanyola del Valles3 - 0CE Manresa1-0FTHercules1 - 1UD Alzira1-1

Spain : Segunda B, Group 4

FTLa Union1 - 0Betis II1-0FTSevilla II1 - 0Mar Menor0-0FTUCAM Murcia1 - 0Cadiz B1-0FTCD El Palo0 - 2CD Estepona0-0FTVelez3 - 1Linense1-0FTFC Cartagena B0 - 2Aguilas0-1FTOrihuela0 - 2Manchego Ciudad0-2

Italy : Lega Pro C1-A

FTMantova0 - 1Cist0-0FTNovara2 - 1Pizzighettone0-1FTPadova3 - 2Pro Vercelli2-1

Italy : Lega Pro C1-B

FTFermana2 - 3Arezzo0-1PontederavsPescaraFTCesena3 - 0Lucchese0-0FTCarrarese1 - 0Spal0-0FTGubbio5 - 2Sestri Levante1-1OlbiavsRiminiVirtus EntellavsJuventus(U23)

Italy : Lega Pro C1-C

FTNuova Monterosi1 - 0Virtus Francavilla0-0FTAvellino1 - 3Giugliano1-1FTFoggia2 - 0Messina1-0FTAC Monopoli3 - 0Benevento1-0FTJuve Stabia0 - 0AS Sorrento Calcio0-0FTAS Calcio Potenza2 - 2Audace Cerignola0-1

Germany : League 3

FTSaarbrucken1 - 0Dynamo Dresden1-0

Germany : League 5 OberLiga

FTPaloma0 - 1ETSV Hamburg0-0FTESC Geestemunde3 - 0SC Vahr Blockdiek3-0FTVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim1 - 1Rotenburger SV1-1FTSV Schermbeck1 - 1Preuben Munster(Am)0-0

Germany : Regionalliga North

PPDEintracht NorderstedtP - PETSV Weiche FlensburgFTTeutonia Ottensen0 - 3SV Meppen0-1FTFC Kilia Kiel1 - 0Holstein Kiel B1-0

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTTSV Schott Mainz1 - 1Fsv Frankfurt0-1

France : CUP

FTRoannais1 - 3Nimes1-1FTSU Dives2 - 3Dieppe0-2FTAuch0 - 4Romorantin0-1FTChateaugiron0 - 6Vitre0-3FTJS Douvres2 - 1Choisy au Bac0-1FTAS Fabregues2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-4Squadra Valincu ARR1-1FTFeurs2 - 1Espaly Saint Marcel1-0FTNoeux les Mines2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 7-8Avoine1-1FTMorlaas Est-Bearn0 - 1AS Panazol0-0FTForbach0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5Geispolsheim0-0FTJarville2 - 4Sarreguemines0-2FTLaon US1 - 2Racing Club de Paris0-0FTFC Seyssins0 - 2Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne0-1FTLe Quesnoy1 - 4Metropole Troyenne1-2FTNoisy-le-Sec0 - 2AS Furiani Agliani0-1FTReims Ste Anne1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-4Boulogne0-0FTSt. Paimpolais2 - 1Flers0-0FTSchweighouse2 - 3Thaon0-0FTSt-Philbert Gd Lieu2 - 0JA Le Poire Sur Vie0-0FTAunis Avenir0 - 1Stade Mayennais0-1FTSaint-Michel FC 910 - 2Entente Sannois0-0FTAS Villers Houlgate4 - 0Equeurd Hainnev2-0FTVillerupt Thil ES0 - 2Biesheim0-0FTUS Torcy0 - 1Fleury Merogis U.S.0-0FTCAMON2 - 5Chambly0-2FTJeunesse Villenavaise B1 - 0JA ISLE0-0FTToulouse Metropole1 - 4Ajaccio0-2FTPontivy Stade1 - 2FC Rouen0-0FTErgue-Gaberic3 - 1En Avt De St Renan2-0

Holland : League 2

FTCambuur1 - 1Roda1-1FTMaastricht1 - 4Breda1-3

Portugal : League 2

FTAVS Futebol SAD0 - 1Nacional Madeira0-1FTOs Belenenses2 - 0Penafiel1-0FTMaritimo1 - 2SCU Torreense1-2

Russia : League 2

FTYenisey0 - 2Arsenal Tula0-0FTUrozhay Krasnodar1 - 1SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk1-0FTNeftekhimik0 - 0FC Sokol Saratov0-0FTChernomorets Novorossiysk0 - 1FK Leningradets0-0

Turkey : 2. Lig Red Group

FTAmed SK1 - 1Fethiyespor1-1FTDuzcespor2 - 4Menemen Bld.Spor1-2FTY.Aksarayspor2 - 0Somaspor1-0FTBelediye Derincespor2 - 1İnegölspor0-1FTIsparta Davrazspor0 - 1Etimesgut Belediye Spor0-0FTErzin Belediyespor2 - 276 Igdir Belediye spor1-1FTKaraman Bld.Spor2 - 0Erzincan Refahiyespor1-0FTSarıyer2 - 0Denizlispor1-0FTUsak Bld.Spor2 - 4Kastamonuspor1-1

Turkey : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

FTAnkara Demirspor1 - 3Duzyurtspor1-0FTTire 1922 Spor2 - 0Kirklarelispor1-0FTAdıyamanspor1 - 2Kirsehir Belediyespor0-1FTHalide Edip Adivarspor1 - 2Erokspor1-2

Turkey : Third League Group 1

FTTurk Metal Kirikkale0 - 0Tarsus İd.Yurdu0-0FTAliaga FUTBOL AS2 - 0Mardin BB0-0FTGümüşhanespor1 - 1Ayvalıkgücü Bld.Spor0-0FTKepez Bld.Spor1 - 0Arguvan1-0FTKarabuk Idman0 - 0Yeni Orduspor0-0FTEdirnespor Genclik4 - 1Artvin Hopaspor3-0

Turkey : Third League Group 2

FTBatman Petrolspor3 - 0Sapanca Genclikspor1-0FTElazığspor1 - 0Efeler 091-0FTErgene Velimese1 - 0Yeni Altindag BS0-0FTPazarspor3 - 1Yeni Amasyaspor2-0FTSilifke Belediyespor2 - 1Bulvarspor2-1FTTurgutluspor2 - 0Eynesil0-0

Turkey : Third League Group 3

FTDarica G.Birligi2 - 2Erbaaspor S0-1FTKonya Şekerspor0 - 3Karaman Belediyesi Spor0-1FTKusadasispor4 - 0Tepecikspor2-0FTAgri 1970 Spor2 - 0Viven Bornova2-0FTKutahyaspor1 - 1Sivas 4 Eylul Bld.0-1

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTGuarani2 - 3ABC Natal1-1FTRegatas2 - 0Tombense0-0

Switzerland : Promotion League

FTFC St.Gallen U-210 - 2Etoile Carouge0-2

Romania : Liga 3

FTDacia Unirea Braila6 - 0Vointa Limpezis2-0

Greece : League 2

FTKambaniakos1 - 3Iraklis Saloniki1-1FTApollon Kalamaria0 - 1Aiolikos0-0FTAnagenisi Karditsa2 - 0Levadiakos1-0FTGiouchtas0 - 0Kissamiko0-0FTTylikratis Lefkada2 - 2Panahaiki-20051-0FTIonikos0 - 1Kallithea0-1FTKalamata AO1 - 2Diagoras Rodos0-0Live*PAOK Saloniki B0 - 0AlmoposAEK Athens IIvsKozani F.S.Diagoras RodosvsKalamata AO

N. Ireland : League 1

FTCarrick Rangers0 - 3Cliftonville0-1

Wales : Premier Leagues

FTPen-y-Bont FC1 - 1Newtown AFC0-0FTCaernarfon2 - 3Barry Town AFC2-1FTConnah's QN1 - 2Haverfordwest County1-2FTPontypridd0 - 3Colwyn Bay0-1

Belarus : Premier League

FTOsipovichy1 - 4Niva Dolbizno1-2FTFC Molodechno2 - 3FK Lida1-2FTKommunalnik Slonim0 - 3FC Baranovichi0-2FTFK Orsha2 - 5Zhodino Yuzhnoe2-4

Croatia : League 2

FTZrinski Jurjevac2 - 0HNK Sibenik1-0FTNK Croatia Zmijavci1 - 1Bijelo Brdo0-0

Nigeria : League 1

FTGombe Utd1 - 0Niger Tornadoes1-0FTRivers United2 - 1Abia Warriors1-0FTBayelsa Utd1 - 1Sunshine Stars0-0FTEnugu Rangers International0 - 0Katsina United0-0FTSporting Lagos FC1 - 1Heartland0-0FTEnyimba International1 - 0Lobi Stars0-0FTShooting Stars SC1 - 0Kano Pillars0-0FTAkwa Utd3 - 2Remo Stars2-1

Cameroon : League 1

FTPWD de Bamenda1 - 3Les Astres1-3FTUMS de Loum2 - 1APEJES Academy1-1FTCanon Yaounde3 - 0Aigle Royal Menoua1-0FTFovu Baham0 - 2Cotonsport Garoua0-1FTGazelle(Cameroon)0 - 1Dynamo Douala0-0FTUnion Douala1 - 1AS Fortuna1-0FTStade Renard de Melong4 - 2Avion Academy4-2FTColombe FC5 - 3Bamboutos2-1

Poland : League 3

FTRadunia Stezyca1 - 4KKS 1925 Kalisz0-3

Poland : League 4

FTPelikan Lowicz1 - 0Jagiellonia Bialystok B1-0FTPogon Szczecin II3 - 1Unia Swarzedz0-1

Slovakia : League 2

FTMFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas0 - 21. Tatran Presov0-1FTFC Artmedia Petrzalka5 - 1Slovan Bratislava B3-0

Slovenia : League 2

FTBistrica1 - 0Jadran Dekani1-0FTNK Primorje1 - 1NK Brinje Grosuplje1-1

Ukraine : League 2

FTHirnyk-Sport0 - 2FK Chernihiv0-0FTKremin Kremenchuk0 - 1Livyi Bereh Kyiv0-0FTSC Poltava2 - 1Dinaz Vyshgorod0-0FTMetal. Zaporizhye0 - 0Yarud Mariupol0-0FTViktoriya Mykolaivka0 - 1FC Inhulets Petrove0-1

Qatar : Stars Cup

FTAl-Garrafa1 - 2Al-Shamal1-1FTAl Rayyan1 - 0Lekhwia1-0

Bolivia : League 1

FTLibertad Gran Mamore3 - 1Oriente Petrolero1-1FTJorge Wilstermann1 - 0Club Guabira1-0FTIndependiente Petrolero1 - 0Atletico Palmaflor1-0

Chile : Primera B

FTCSD Antofagasta2 - 2Iquique0-0FTDeportes Temuco2 - 3Santiago Wanderers0-2

Colombia : Primera A

FTLos Millionarios2 - 1America de Cali0-1FTDep.Independiente Medellin2 - 1Atletico Nacional2-0

Paraguay : Cup

FTNacional Asuncion1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 7-6Guarani Asuncion0-1

Uruguay : First Division

FTLiverpool P.2 - 3Racing Club Montevideo1-0FTDanubio2 - 1CA Penarol2-0FTDep. Maldonado1 - 0La Luz FC0-0FTWanderers2 - 1CA River Plate0-1

Uruguay : Second Division

FTAlbion FC (URU)1 - 2Tacuarembo1-0FTUruguay Montevideo1 - 1IA Sud America1-1FTCA Rentistas2 - 0Rampla Juniors0-0

Mexico : League 2

FTCancun2 - 1Merida0-0FTMineros de Zacatecas5 - 2Tepatitlan De Morelos2-0

Mexico : League 3

FTCaja Oblatos CFD2 - 4Deportivo Ayense2-2FTMontaneses1 - 0Deportiva Venados1-0FTTampico Madero2 - 1Sporting Canamy1-0

El Salvador : League 1

FTOnce Municipal2 - 2Santa Tecla2-0FTCD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca2 - 2CD Dragon0-2

North & Central America : Nations League

PPDBahamasP - PGuyanaFTGuadeloupe5 - 0St. Kitts and Nevis1-0FTSt. Lucia1 - 2Sint Maarten1-1

Algeria : League 1

FTCR Belouizdad1 - 0JS Kabylie0-0

Egypt : League 2

FTPetrojet Suez1 - 1Al-Sekka Al-Hadid0-1

Morocco : League 2

FTCODM Meknes1 - 0KAC Marrakech0-0FTRCOZ Oued Zem1 - 2OCK Olympique de Khouribga0-0FTDifaa El Jadida1 - 0Wydad Fez1-0FTIttifaq Marrakech1 - 1Olympique Dcheira1-1

Tunisia : League 2

FTCO Medenine1 - 1AS Djelma0-1FTCS. Hammam-Lif4 - 0AS Oued Ellil1-0FTSC Moknine0 - 0E. M. Mahdia0-0FTRejiche1 - 2ES Jerba Midoun0-2FTOceano Kerkennah1 - 1Esperance Sportive Zarzis1-0FTCO Sidi Bouzid0 - 1Chebba0-0FTStade Gabesien1 - 0AS Gabes0-0

World : Friendly

FTDinamo Minsk4 - 3Russia(U21)1-1FTChina (U23)1 - 2Tajikistan (U23)0-1FTJordan(U20)2 - 1Lebanon(U20)1-1FTDenmark(U20)1 - 2Sweden(U20)0-1FTCyprus1 - 0Lithuania1-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTAmaZulu Reserve0 - 1Stellenbosch FC Reserve0-1FTPolokwane City Reserve0 - 3Royal AM Reserve0-2FTKaizer Chiefs Reserve1 - 1Cape Town City Reserve0-0FTIlioupoli1 - 1Kifisia0-1FTSivasspor0 - 0Kayserispor0-0FTSakaryaspor1 - 2Beşiktaş1-2FTCrumlin Utd FC1 - 3Lucan Utd0-3FTKolos Kovalyovka0 - 1Veres Rivne0-1FTAntalyaspor3 - 1Serik Belediyespor2-1FTFK Bashkimi1 - 2Rabotnicki Skopje1-0FTFK Ilukste3 - 1FK Smiltene BJSS0-0FTFK Sloga 1934 Vinica0 - 3Rinija Gostivar0-1Gor Mahia0 - 0AzamFTBaşakşehir1 - 2Fatih KaragümrükFTMarcilio Dias SC1 - 1Concordia SC0-0FTOnce Deportivo Ahuachapan Reserve3 - 2Santa Tecla Reserve1-2FTSao Francisco PA U201 - 3Bragantino PA(U20)0-2FTUniao Paraense PA(U20)0 - 2Tapajos/PA(U20)0-1FTCruzeirao PA(U20)0 - 1Paraense PA(U20)0-1FTPlatense Municipal Zacatecoluca Reserve1 - 0CD Dragon Reserve1-0
FIFA FIFA World Cup Qualification - Africa
Mozambique0 - 2Full TimeAlgeria