Scores Betting

FIFA : World Cup Qualification - Africa

FTSouth Africa2 - 1Benin2-0FTNiger0 - 1Tanzania0-0FTSenegal4 - 0South Sudan3-0

UEFA : Euro

FTArmenia1 - 1Wales1-1FTLatvia0 - 2Croatia0-2FTBelarus1 - 0Andorra0-0FTNetherlands1 - 0Ireland1-0FTFrance14 - 0Gibraltar7-0FTIsrael1 - 2Romania1-1FTSwitzerland1 - 1Kosovo0-0

UEFA : Under 19

FTScotland(U19)3 - 1Andorra(U19)1-0FTUkraine(U19)0 - 4Kosovo(U19)0-1FTGreece(U19)2 - 1Lithuania(U19)0-1FTIreland(U19)0 - 0Slovenia(U19)0-0FTIsrael(U19)1 - 0Armenia(U19)1-0FTGeorgia(U19)2 - 1Moldova(U19)1-1FTCroatia(U19)2 - 0Faroe Islands U190-0FTItaly(U19)0 - 1Switzerland(U19)0-0FTSerbia(U19)0 - 0Bulgaria(U19)0-0FTTurkey U193 - 1Belarus(U19)2-1FTBelgium(U19)2 - 0Albania(U19)2-0FTSpain(U19)2 - 0Cyprus(U19)0-0FTSlovakia(U19)3 - 0Malta(U19)1-0FTDenmark(U19)4 - 0Estonia(U19)1-0FTBosnia and Herzegovina(U19)1 - 0Luxembourg(U19)1-0FTNetherlands(U19)2 - 1Azerbaijan(U19)1-0

UEFA : Under 21 Qualification

FTSerbia(U21)0 - 3England(U21)0-2

UEFA : Under 19

FTSweden(U19)0 - 0Liechtenstein(U19)0-0FTFrance(U19)1 - 0Iceland(U19)0-0

UEFA : Under 17

FTNorway(U17)2 - 2Estonia(U17)1-0FTFrance(U17)1 - 1Romania(U17)0-1FTCzech Republic (U17)6 - 1Albania(U17)4-0FTPortugal(U17)6 - 1Montenegro U176-0FTBelgium(U17)0 - 1Wales(U17)0-0

England : League 1

PPDBarnsleyP - PCarlisleFTBlackpool4 - 0Shrewsbury2-0PPDBurton AlbionP - PCheltenhamPPDBristol RoversP - PFleetwoodPPDCambridge UnitedP - PBoltonCharltonvsNorthamptonPPDExeter CityP - PPeterboroughPPDOxfordP - PPortsmouthPPDPort ValeP - PLeyton OrientFTStevenage1 - 0Lincoln City0-0PPDReadingP - PDerby CountyPPDWigan AthleticP - PWycombe

England : League 2

PPDMK DonsP - PAFC WimbledonFTNotts County4 - 2Bradford City4-0PPDDoncasterP - PWalsallFTStanley2 - 0Wrexham0-0FTBarrow1 - 0Crawley Town0-0FTForest Green2 - 2Grimsby Town2-0FTMansfield2 - 0Newport County1-0FTGillingham3 - 1Salford City1-1FTHarrogate Town1 - 1Swindon Town0-1PPDMorecambeP - PCreweFTStockport2 - 0Colchester1-0FTSutton United1 - 1Tranmere0-1

England : Football League Trophy

FTWycombe1 - 0AFC Wimbledon0-0

England : Conference

FTBromley1 - 0AFC Fylde0-0FTDorking2 - 1Boreham Wood1-0FTBarnet0 - 2Gateshead0-0FTEastleigh2 - 1Altrincham1-0FTHalifax Town1 - 0Wealdstone0-0FTRochdale2 - 1Aldershot Town1-1FTSolihull Moors1 - 2Maidenhead Utd0-1FTSouthend Utd2 - 1Chesterfield0-1FTWoking0 - 1Oldham0-0FTEbbsfleet0 - 4Oxford City0-2FTKidderminster0 - 1Dagenham Red0-0FTYork City1 - 3Hartlepool0-2

England : Northern Premier League

PPDAtherton CollieriesP - PMarineFTFC Utd of Manchester3 - 2Guiseley1-1PPDMarske UtdP - PLancaster CityFTGainsborough Trinity2 - 1Bradford Park Avenue0-1FTWhitby Town2 - 0Bamber Bridge1-0FTWarrington Rylands2 - 1Worksop Town1-1FTMorpeth Town2 - 1Ilkeston1-0FTBasford Utd0 - 3Workington0-1

England : Southern Premier League

PPDPlymouth ParkwayP - PDidcot TownFTChesham Utd2 - 0Gosport Borough1-0FTHarrow Borough1 - 2Merthyr Town0-1FTHanwell Town2 - 3Salisbury City2-0FTSholing0 - 4Tiverton Town0-1PPDPoole TownP - PWalton & HershamPPDWinchester CityP - PSwindon Supermarine

England : FA Thropy

FTBracknell Town0 - 3Horsham0-1FTAveley2 - 1St Ives Town0-0FTBanbury Utd2 - 4Nuneaton1-2FTAFC Totton2 - 1Havant and Waterlooville1-1FTAlfreton2 - 4Macclesfield2-1FTBath City1 - 0Beaconsfield SYCOB1-0FTBillericay Town3 - 1Tamworth1-0FTBishop's Stortford3 - 1St Albans City1-1FTChippenham Town1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-2Basingstoke Town0-1FTBuxton1 - 3City of Liverpool0-0FTChorley1 - 0Scarborough0-0FTCoalville Town1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 7-6Boston Utd0-0FTCray Valley PM1 - 5Hampton & Richmond0-2FTCurzon Ashton2 - 0Matlock Town1-0FTDartford0 - 1Maidstone United0-0FTDover Athletic4 - 4 ET: 0-0 Pen: 1-4Weymouth2-2FTFrome Town2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-3Worthing1-0FTFarsley Celtic2 - 4Radcliffe Borough1-3FTGloucester City3 - 0Braintree Town0-0FTHarborough Town0 - 2Chelmsford City0-1FTHereford4 - 1Redbridge0-1FTHemel Hempstead Town1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-5Walsall Wood1-0FTHendon2 - 0Eastbourne Borough0-0FTHungerford Town2 - 0Truro City0-0FTNantwich Town0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-2Chester FC0-0FTHythe Town0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-1Tonbridge Angels0-0FTScunthorpe2 - 0Darlington2-0FTRedditch Utd2 - 1Rushall Olympic2-0FTSlough Town2 - 1Farnborough Town1-0FTWeston Super Mare4 - 1Cray Wanderers1-1FTSpennymoor Town1 - 3Mickleover Sports1-1FTSouthport4 - 0South Shields2-0FTStafford Rangers0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 2-4Brackley Town0-0FTTorquay2 - 1Yeovil Town1-0FTStourbridge2 - 1Kings Lynn0-0FTWarrington Town AFC1 - 3Blyth Spartans0-1FTWhitehawk3 - 1Lewes3-1

England : Southern League Central Division

FTLong Eaton Utd1 - 3Stamford AFC1-1FTBarwell2 - 1Bromsgrove Rovers1-1FTHalesowen Town2 - 1Berkhamsted Town2-0FTStratford Town2 - 1Royston Town1-0FTTelford0 - 0Hitchin Town0-0FTAFC Sudbury0 - 1Leamington0-1

England : Isthmian League

FTCanvey Island1 - 1Cheshunt1-1FTDulwich Hamlet3 - 1Folkestone Invicta3-1FTEnfield Town3 - 1Hastings Utd1-0FTHaringey Borough2 - 2Kingstonian2-0FTAFC Hornchurch3 - 0Potters Bar Town1-0FTWingate & Finchley1 - 0Margate1-0

England : Northern Division 1

FTColeshill Town2 - 3Spalding Utd0-2PPDCleethorpes TownP - POssett United

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTAlcorcon0 - 0Sporting Gijon0-0FTAmorebieta2 - 0Tenerife1-0FTZaragoza0 - 2Huesca0-1FTEspanyol2 - 0Elche2-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 1

FTReal Oviedo B1 - 1Marino de Luanco1-0FTValladolid B0 - 1Racing Villalbes0-1FTCoruxo3 - 1CD Covadonga1-1FTGuijuelo0 - 1Compostela0-0FTUnion Langreo1 - 0Dep. La Coruna B0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 2

FTUD Mutilvera1 - 3Alaves B0-2FTAD San Juan2 - 0Valle de Egues1-0FTReal Sociedad C2 - 0SD Gernika2-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 3

FTAndratx2 - 1Llagostera0-1FTPenya Independent3 - 1PD Santa Eulalia1-1

Spain : Segunda B, Group 4

FTAtletico Antoniano0 - 3Yeclano Deportivo0-0FTSan Roque1 - 0Marbella1-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-A

FTLegnago Salus1 - 0Vicenza0-0FTArzignano Chiampo1 - 1Renate AC1-0FTAlessandria1 - 2Giana1-0FTPro Patria1 - 1Fiorenzuola0-1FTUSD Virtus Verona0 - 2Lumezzane0-1Atalanta(U23)vsTriestinaFTPro Sesto2 - 0Albinoleffe2-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-B

FTPineto1 - 1Perugia0-1FTAncona2 - 0Recanatese0-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-C

FTCatania2 - 1Neapolis1-0FTUS Casertana 19081 - 1Crotone1-0FTLatina0 - 3Picerno0-1FTTaranto Sport1 - 0FB Brindisi 19120-0

Germany : League 5 OberLiga

FTBremer TS Neustadt2 - 3FC Oberneuland1-0FTVatan Spor Bremen1 - 4Union 60 Bremen1-1FTAumund-Vegesack4 - 0OSC Bremerhaven4-0FTFC Ismaning1 - 0TSV Rain Am Lech1-0FTKSV Baunatal2 - 0SV Steinbach 19202-0FTTSV landsberger2 - 1TSV Nordlingen1-0FTSV Heimstetten1 - 0TSV Schwaben Augsburg0-0FTSV Ramlingen Ehlershausen3 - 3TuS Heeslingen2-2FTFSV Fernwald1 - 1FK Raca Bratislava0-0FTSV Oberachern0 - 2Goppinger SV0-0FTFSV Hollenbach2 - 4ATSV Mutschelbach1-3FTSC Waldgirmes3 - 1Rot Weiss Walldorf2-0FTVfR Mannheim1 - 2Villingen0-1FTFC 1906 Erlensee4 - 0TUS Dietkirchen1-0FTTUS Bovinghausen0 - 5Sportfreunde Lotte0-3FTOldenburger SV0 - 0Inter Turkspor Kie0-0FTUerdingen1 - 0Ratingen SV0-0FTSV Straelen3 - 1Sportverein Sonsbeck2-1

Germany : Regionalliga West

FTM. Gladbach II3 - 1LR Ahlen1-1FTAachen2 - 1Duren0-0FTKoln Am.3 - 3FC Gutersloh2-2FTSchalke II0 - 2Fortuna Koln0-1FTWuppertaler SV1 - 2Bocholt FC0-1FTSV Rodinghausen1 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf II0-0FTWegberg-Beeck2 - 5RW Oberhausen2-4FTSC Wiedenbrück2 - 1SSVg Velbert1-0

Germany : Regionalliga North

Hamburger SV IIvsSC Spelle VenhausFTHannover 96 Am2 - 1St Pauli II1-1FTBremer SV0 - 5Phonix Lubeck0-1FTVfB Oldenburg2 - 1TUS BW Lohne0-1FTSSV Jeddeloh1 - 2Eimsbutteler TV1-0FTDrochtersen Assel2 - 0Havelse0-0

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTAalen1 - 6FC 08 Homburg0-2FTBahlinger SC2 - 0TSG Balingen1-0FTEintracht Frankfurt II1 - 1SGV Freiberg1-0FTSteinbach1 - 1TuS Koblenz1-0FTStuttgarter Kickers1 - 0Offenbach1-0

Germany : Regionalliga Bayern

FTEintracht Bamberg2 - 0Viktoria Aschaffenburg0-0FTGreuther Furth II4 - 0TSV Buchbach1-0Nurnberg AmvsBayern Munich IIFTSV Schalding Heining2 - 1Memmingen1-0

France : CUP

FTChateauroux2 - 1Red Star 931-1FTBourg Peronnas0 - 3St Etienne0-1FTEpinal2 - 1Troyes0-0FTChaumont0 - 1Dunkerque0-0FTBondues0 - 1Feignies0-1FTASLLM0 - 4Orleans US 450-2FTHauts Lyonnais2 - 0Neuville0-0FTHouilles0 - 2Angers0-1FTHombourg-Haut0 - 3Amiens0-1FTSaint-Andre3 - 2Iris Club de Croix2-1FTLyon la Duchere4 - 1Bastia1-1FTUS Provin0 - 5Laval0-4FTVillejuif US2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5Paris0-1FTChaponnay Marennes0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 8-7Hyeres0-0FTSaint-Meziery1 - 0AS Pirae1-0FTRC Doullens0 - 6Dijon0-1FTOlympique Ales6 - 1AS Rosador1-1FTHaguenau0 - 2Valenciennes0-1FTCoulaines2 - 1Cholet So0-1FTUS Liffre0 - 3Rodez Aveyron0-1FTPlessis Robinson 922 - 1ESA Brissac1-0FTEvian Tg2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-4Aubagne0-1FTES Fosseenne1 - 2Annecy1-1FTSarre Union1 - 0APM Metz0-0FTLoon-Plage0 - 3Caen0-1FTVelay1 - 3Martigues0-2FTCosne1 - 0Chantilly0-0FTFC Limonest0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5AS Domerato0-0FTAG Caennaise2 - 1Drapeau Fougeres0-1FTChambery SO1 - 0CS DE Volvic0-0FTCannes AS2 - 1Bourgoin Jallieu0-1FTSt Aubin Gueerande0 - 3Revel0-0FTPlabennec1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-6FC Challans1-1FTBlagnac1 - 0Aviron Bayonnais0-0FTColmar0 - 1Pontarlier0-1FTDinan Lehon3 - 1Rennes TA0-1FTMacon1 - 2Louhans-Cuiseaux1-1FTPontivy2 - 0Plougastel FC2-0FTSaint Malo2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 2-4Guingamp0-0FTLe Pays du Valois0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 2-4Auxerre0-0FTRoche Saint-Genest1 - 2Saint-Priest1-1FTRC Calais2 - 1Longueau0-0FTPoitiers0 - 3US Castanet0-0FTAizenay1 - 2Libourne St.Seurin0-0FTMontdidier AC0 - 4Quevilly0-4FTMulhouse2 - 1Jura Dolois1-1FTVierzon0 - 1Angouleme0-1FTChauray Fc0 - 1Pau0-1FTSt Omer1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-4Saint Denis US1-1FTFC Bassin d'Arcachon2 - 1Saumur OL.1-1Live*Le Geldar De Kourou0 - 0ASC AgouadoFTMontlouis0 - 4FC Bergerac0-3

France : CFA - Group B

FTBourges2 - 2Blois F.412-0

Holland : League 3

FTNoordwijk0 - 0Gelders Veenendaalse VV0-0FTKozakken Boys1 - 2Quick Boys0-2FTACV Assen2 - 1Rijnsburgse Boys1-1Excelsior MaassluisvsKoninklijke HFCFTHHC Hardenberg3 - 4Scheveningen1-2FTLisse0 - 2de Treffers0-2FTSpakenburg3 - 1Jong Sparta Rotterdam1-1FTOmniworld Almere Am.4 - 1ADO201-1FTKatwijk2 - 0AFC Amsterdam1-0

Scotland : Challenge Cup

FTThe New Saints4 - 1Arbroath2-1FTMorton0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-6Airdrie Utd0-0

Scotland : Championship

FTDunfermline1 - 1Inverness Ct0-1

Scotland : League 1

FTQueen Of South1 - 3Kelty Hearts1-1FTCove Rangers3 - 1Stirling Albion1-1FTEdinburgh City3 - 0Alloa2-0

Scotland : League 2

FTClyde0 - 4East Fife0-2FTStranraer0 - 3Stenhousemuir0-2FTSpartans1 - 2Peterhead0-1FTBonnyrigg Rose0 - 2Forfar0-1FTDumbarton1 - 0Elgin0-0

Portugal : CUP

FTCamacha0 - 5FC Famalicao0-2

Portugal : League 2

FTCD Mafra1 - 0Vilaverdense1-0FTPacos Ferreira0 - 2Santa Clara0-2FTDesportivo de Tondela2 - 0Feirense1-0FTLeiria0 - 0Leixoes0-0

Russia : League 2

FTShinnik2 - 2FC KAMAZ0-1FTAkron Togliatti0 - 1Volgar Astrakhan0-1FTFK Makhachkala3 - 1FK Tyumen1-1

Turkey : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

FTOsmanlıspor2 - 2Bld. Vanspor0-0FTAltınordu0 - 1Afjet Afyonspor0-0FTBursa Nilüferspor1 - 0Celspor1-0FTNazilli Bld.Spor2 - 1Diyarbakirspor0-0FTBursaspor3 - 3Zonguldak1-1

Turkey : Third League Group 1

FTInegol Kafkas Genclik1 - 0Kucukcekmece0-0

Turkey : Third League Group 2

FTKarşıyaka2 - 0Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet2-0

Turkey : Third League Group 3

FTAkhisar Bld.Spor0 - 1Fatsa Belediyespor0-1FTSilivrispor3 - 0Osmaniyespor2-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

FTFortaleza EC CE0 - 1Cruzeiro0-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTJuventude (RS)0 - 0Ponte Preta0-0FTCriciuma3 - 0Botafogo SP1-0FTVitoria Bahia1 - 0Recife0-0FTMirassol4 - 1Atletico Goianiense2-0FTVila Nova (GO)3 - 1Ceara1-1

Switzerland : Promotion League

FTFC Paradiso1 - 0SC Cham0-0FTFC Breitenrain3 - 2Biel-Bienne0-2FTBasel B0 - 1SC Kriens0-0FTFC Rapperswil-Jona3 - 0SR Delemont1-0FTFC Luzern U-214 - 4FC Lugano U-213-1FTYoung Boys(U21)0 - 2Servette(U21)0-2

Denmark : League 3

FTAvarta1 - 0Young Boys Football Development0-0FTHolbaek2 - 1SfB-Oure0-0FTRishoj4 - 2IF Lyseng2-2FTVanlose IF0 - 1Naesby BK0-0FTHolstebro BK1 - 2VSK Arhus0-1FTVejgaard B0 - 3BK Frem0-2

Romania : Liga 3

FTSomuz Falticeni2 - 2CS RapidR Suceava0-1FTCSO Plopeni1 - 1CS Dinamo Bucuresti0-1FTASC Ciucas Tarlungeni0 - 6Olimpic Zarnesti0-3FTProgresul Pecica6 - 0CS Socodor3-0FTViitorul Daesti2 - 1Vedita Colonesti0-1FTLPS HD Clinceni4 - 1Agricola Borcea1-1FTTargu Secuiesc3 - 1Municipal Brasov2-1FTIndustria Galda1 - 3Avantul Reghin0-1FTACS Cozia Calimanesti0 - 2Ramnicu Valcea0-0FTBlejoi Vispesti2 - 0Pucioasa0-0

Greece : League 2

FTEgaleo AO Athens0 - 0Olympiakos Piraeus II0-0

N. Ireland : League 1

CrusadersvsLinfieldFTDungannon Swifts4 - 1Newry City3-1FTGlentoran5 - 0Ballymena Utd4-0FTGlenavon Lurgan2 - 0Loughgall2-0

N. Ireland : IFA Championship

Int.Dundela1 - 1Institute1-1FTAnnagh Utd2 - 0Knockbreda Parish2-0FTBangor2 - 2Portadown2-0FTBallinamallard Utd1 - 2Newington1-1PPDDergviewP - PBallyclare ComradesFTHarland & Wolff Welders0 - 3Ards0-3

Belarus : Premier League

FTDnepr Rogachev4 - 0Gomelzheldortrans2-0FTBumprom Gomel0 - 1FK Vitebsk0-0FTFK Ostrovets2 - 4Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk1-3FTShakhter Soligorsk II0 - 1Dnepr Mogilev0-0

Bulgaria : CUP

FTFC Bdin Vidin1 - 1 ET: 0-1Beroe0-0FTFK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas2 - 2 ET: 0-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0FTLokomotiv Sofia0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 1-4Spartak Varna0-0FTPirin Blagoevgrad1 - 1 ET: 1-0Botev Vratsa0-1

Estonia : Cup

FTViimsi MRJK1 - 0Trans Narva0-0

Croatia : League 2

FTNK Orijent Rijeka1 - 1NK Solin1-1FTNK Dugopolje1 - 2NK Dubrava Zagreb0-0

Nigeria : League 1

FTDoma United1 - 0Plateau Utd1-0FTBendel Insurance2 - 2Kwara Utd1-2

Cameroon : League 1

FTYong Sports Academy0 - 2Victoria United0-1

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTNFA Aisciai Kaunas1 - 1Dziugas Telsiai1-0

Poland : League 3

FTSandecja1 - 0Olimpia Grudziadz1-0FTZaglebie Lubin B2 - 1Olsztyn OKS 19450-0FTPolonia Bytom3 - 3Kotwica Kolobrzeg2-0FTStal Stalowa Wola3 - 1GKS Jastrzebie2-0FTChojniczanka Chojnice1 - 1Wisla Pulawy0-1

Poland : League 1

FTWidzew Lodz2 - 1Ruch Chorzow0-1

Poland : League 4

FTRakow Czestochowa B2 - 2Lechia Zielona Gora0-1FTLegia Warszawa B6 - 0Belchatow3-0FTCartusia Kartuzy3 - 3Sokol Kleczew1-0FTVineta Wolin2 - 1Gedania Gdansk2-0FTPogon Nowe Skalmierzyce5 - 2Unia Solec Kujawski2-0FTOdra Byt. OdrzaNski1 - 0LZS Starowice Dolne0-0FTPodhale Nowy1 - 1Czarni Polaniec1-0FTKS Wieczysta Krakow5 - 1Star Starachowice1-0FTOlimpia Zambrow2 - 2Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki0-1FTMławianka Mława1 - 3Warta Sieradz0-0FTConcordia Elblag1 - 1GKS Wikielec0-0FTPilica Białobrzegi2 - 0LKS Lomza0-0FTZawisza Bydgoszcz3 - 1Notec Czarnkow1-0FTBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski2 - 1Luzino0-1FTKP Starogard Gdanski1 - 3Flota Swinoujscie0-2FTStolem Gniewino0 - 3Elana Torun0-2FTGornik Polkowice1 - 1Rekord Bielsko0-1FTWarta Gorzow Wielkopolski2 - 2Unia Turza Slaska1-1FTLKS Goczalkowice Zdroj1 - 2MKS Kluczbork0-0FTGwarek Tarnowskie Gory3 - 1Carina Gubin1-1FTUnia Tarnow0 - 1Wislanie Jaskowice0-1FTWisloka Debica1 - 1Karpaty Krosno1-1PPDSwidniczanka SwidnikP - PSiarka TarnobrzegFTUnia Skierniewice2 - 7Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki1-4FTPolonia Sroda1 - 0Swit Skolwin1-0FTSwit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki1 - 2Victoria Sulejowek1-1FTGKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie1 - 0GKP Gorzow Wielkopolski0-0FTGornik Zabrze II2 - 3Sleza Wroclaw0-1FTSlask Wroclaw B3 - 0Karkonosze J. Gora0-0FTPodlasie Biala Podlaska0 - 1Avia Swidnik0-1FTKSZO Ostrowiec2 - 2Garbarnia Krakow0-0FTKS Wiazownica3 - 5Sokol Sieniawa2-1

Serbia : Prva Liga

FTFK Jedinstvo UB3 - 1Graficar0-1FTFK Metalac Gornji Milanovac2 - 0OFK Beograd1-0FTSloboda Uzice Sevojno0 - 2Tekstilac0-2FTFK Vrsac1 - 0FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica0-0FTMacva Sabac1 - 0Kolubara0-0FK Dubocica LeskovacvsIndjija

Slovakia : CUP

FTGalanta0 - 3Slovan Bratislava0-1

Slovakia : League 2

FTSpisska Nova Ves0 - 1KFC Komarno0-0FTFK Puchov1 - 6FC STK 1914 Samorin0-4FTMalzenice0 - 0Povazska Bystrica0-0

Slovenia : League 2

FTGorica2 - 0NK Rudar Velenje1-0FTMNK Ljubljana2 - 1NK Nafta1-0FTTabor Sezana2 - 2Tolmin0-1FTTriglav Gorenjska2 - 1ND Beltinci0-1FTNK Fuzinar3 - 1NK Bilje2-0

Ukraine : League 2

FTEpitsentr Dunayivtsi1 - 1Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk0-1FTNyva Ternopil4 - 1Khust City3-1FTAhrobiznes Volochysk3 - 0Bukovyna Chernivtsi1-0FTMetalist Kharkiv1 - 1Nyva Buzova0-0FTPodillya Khmelnytskyi0 - 1Karpaty Lviv0-0

Qatar : Stars Cup

FTQatar SC1 - 0Al Muaidar Club1-0FTAl-Ahli Doha4 - 2Al Wakra1-1FTUmm Salal0 - 0Al-Arabi SC0-0

Bolivia : League 1

FTUniv de Vinto0 - 1Real Tomayapo0-1FTNacional Potosi6 - 0Real Santa Cruz2-0

Colombia : Primera A

FTAguilas Doradas0 - 4Deportes Tolima0-2FTAtletico Junior Barranquilla3 - 0Dep. Cali1-0

Uruguay : First Division

FTCerro Largo4 - 0Plaza Colonia3-0FTCA Torque1 - 0Cerro Montevideo1-0

Uruguay : Second Division

FTCA Progreso2 - 1CA Juventud2-0FTBella Vista0 - 3Oriental0-1

Mexico : League 2

FTAtlante4 - 2Cimarrones de Sonora1-1FTUniv Guadalajara2 - 0Monarcas2-0

Mexico : League 3

FTLeones Univ Guadalajara B0 - 0Cimarrones de Sonora B0-0FTClub Atletico San Juan de Aragon2 - 3Pioneros De Cancun0-3FTArtesanos Metepec1 - 0FC Santiago0-0FTCD Mexiquense3 - 0Chilangos2-0FTGavilanes Matamoros0 - 1CF Orgullo Reynosa0-1FTCF Pachuca II2 - 1Ciervos2-1FTTritons Vallarta MFC1 - 2Atletico Saltillo1-2Live*CD Zitacuaro0 - 0Deportivo DonguFTLoros Universidad4 - 1Calor de San Pedro2-0PPDDeportivo ZapP - PYalmakanFTAltamira0 - 2Club Petroleros de Salamanca0-1FTEscorpiones FC0 - 3Irapuato0-1FTRacing Porto Palmeiras3 - 1Aguacateros de Periban2-0FTReboceros de La Piedad1 - 0Inter de Queretaro1-0

El Salvador : League 1

FTJocoro FC2 - 3Fuerte San Francisco0-2FTMunicipal Limeno3 - 2Luis Angel Firpo2-1FTIsidro Metapan3 - 1Alianza1-0

North & Central America : Nations League

FTJamaica1 - 2Canada0-1FTAntigua & Barbuda2 - 3Puerto Rico0-2FTAnguilla0 - 3Bonaire0-2

Japan : J-League 3

FTOsaka FC1 - 1Tegevajaro Miyazaki1-0FTGainare Tottori3 - 2FC Ryukyu2-2FTImabari2 - 1Kagoshima United0-1FTFukushima Utd FC4 - 1Ehime3-0FTAzul Claro Numazu1 - 2Kamatamare Sanuki0-2FTGrulla Morioka2 - 1FC Gifu1-0FTAC Nagano Parceiro2 - 2Giravanz Kitakyushu2-1FTVanraure Hachinohe1 - 0Kataller Toyama1-0

Algeria : League 1

FTES Ben Aknoun0 - 1Paradou AC0-0FTASO Chlef2 - 1ES Setif1-1FTUS Biskra1 - 0USM Alger1-0

Algeria : League 2

FTMSP Batna3 - 1AS Khroub2-1FTUSM El Harrach1 - 1IB Khemis El Khechna1-1FTOued Magrane2 - 0USM Annaba1-0FTTeleghma1 - 2ES Sour El Ghozlane0-2FTMC El Eulma1 - 2Olympique Akbou1-1FTJS Bordj Menaiel0 - 0CA Batna0-0FTMO Constantine1 - 0HB Chelghoum Laid0-0FTIRB Ouargla1 - 0AS Ain Mlila1-0

Morocco : League 2

FTUSM Oujda1 - 1Raja de Beni Mellal1-0FTChabab Atlas Khenifra1 - 0JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira0-0FTStade Marocain du Rabat2 - 0Racing Casablanca0-0FTChabab Ben Guerir1 - 0Association Sale1-0

Tunisia : League 2

FTJendouba Sport1 - 0CS Korba1-0FTKalaa Sport0 - 0Sporting Ben Arous0-0FTA.S Ariana0 - 1J.S. Kairouanaise0-0FTCS Tabarka1 - 2Jeunesse Sportive Omrane0-1FTES Rades0 - 0Croissant Msaken0-0

World : Friendly

Panama0 - 0Uruguay(U20)FTSaudi Arabia(U23)2 - 1Jordan (U23)1-1FTBelgium(U20)0 - 1France(U20)0-0.FTUSA(U23)1 - 1Iraq(U23)1-0FTQatar (U23)1 - 2Australia(U23)1-2FTGermany2 - 3Turkey1-2FTParaguay(U23)3 - 1Bolivia(U23)2-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTMoroka Swallows Reserve0 - 2Golden Arrows Reserve0-1FTBotev Plovdiv4 - 0FC Maritsa 19211-0FTTS Galaxy Reserve2 - 2Richards Bay Reserve1-1FTHNK Gorica5 - 1NK Radomlje2-0FTSupersport United Reserve3 - 1Orlando Pirates Reserve1-1FTBrescia4 - 0Bellinzona4-0FTInter de Minas (U20)1 - 1Futgol(U20)0-1FTCSKA 1948 Sofia II1 - 0FK Levski Krumovgrad1-0FTKonyaspor1 - 1Serik Belediyespor0-1FTFK Skopje0 - 3FK Korzo Prilep0-0FTKF Ferizaj0 - 5KF Prishtina0-2FTCD Beroil Bupolsa3 - 2Perak3-0FTSpartak Zlatibor Voda3 - 3Vojvodina2-0FTNK Tomislav2 - 1Gradina Srebrenik1-0FTBratstvo Gracanica0 - 1FK Buducnost0-1FTDoboj Istok1 - 0Rudar Kakanj0-0FTCherno More Varna4 - 5FC Dobrudzha3-3FTKF Llapi3 - 1Vellaznimi(KSO)2-0FTAnkaragücü2 - 0Gençlerbirliği2-0Vllaznia Shkoder0 - 0Kastrioti KrujeFTNK Rijeka1 - 1Triestina0-1FTAC Venezia4 - 0Koper2-0FTUdinese1 - 1Istra 19611-1FTADO Den Haag Reserve1 - 3FC Twente Enschede Reserve0-3FTDinamo Moscow2 - 12 Drots Moscow FC1-1FTNeftchi Baku2 - 1Zenit1-0FTFloriana F.C.4 - 0Msida St. Joseph2-0FTPedreira (U20)0 - 2Estrela PA(U20)0-2
FIFA FIFA World Cup Qualification - Africa
South Africa2 - 1Full TimeBenin