England : Premier League

FTBournemouth0 - 0Chelsea0-0FTEverton0 - 1Arsenal0-0

England : Championship

FTMillwall0 - 3Leeds United0-1

England : FA CUP

FTBiggleswade Utd1 - 2Cambridge City1-2FTCray Wanderers2 - 2Ramsgate0-0FTWingate & Finchley0 - 0Farnborough Town0-0

Spain : La Liga

FTGetafe3 - 2Osasuna1-1FTVillarreal2 - 1Almeria1-1FTSevilla1 - 0Las Palmas0-0FTReal Madrid2 - 1Sociedad0-1

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTAmorebieta2 - 0Mirandes2-0FTEibar2 - 0Racing de Ferrol1-0FTElche1 - 0Leganes1-0FTEspanyol3 - 3Eldense0-2FTSporting Gijon2 - 1Tenerife1-1

Spain : Segunda B, Group 1

FTReal Oviedo B0 - 1Valladolid B0-0FTSantander II0 - 0Racing Villalbes0-0FTMarino de Luanco1 - 1Dep. La Coruna B0-1FTPontevedra6 - 0Union Langreo2-0FTCoruxo0 - 0CD Cayon0-0FTZamora1 - 0Guijuelo0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 2

FTUD Logrones4 - 1Izarra2-0FTReal Sociedad C1 - 1Zaragoza II0-0FTNaxara0 - 1UD Mutilvera0-1FTCalahorra0 - 1Arenas Club de Getxo0-0FTSD Gernika3 - 1Alaves B1-1FTCD Tudelano3 - 0AD San Juan1-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 3

PPDCF La NuciaP - PSD FormenteraFTValencia Mestalla1 - 1Penya Independent0-0FTCerdanyola del Valles1 - 2Andratx1-1FTUD Alzira0 - 2Lleida Esportiu0-1FTCE Europa3 - 0Sant Andreu1-0FTHercules2 - 0Torrent CF1-0FTTerrassa1 - 1Espanyol II0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 4

FTLa Union4 - 1San Roque2-0FTMarbella1 - 0CD El Palo0-0FTAguilas3 - 0Cadiz B2-0FTFC Cartagena B1 - 2Velez1-1FTYeclano Deportivo0 - 0Linense0-0FTBetis II3 - 0Mar Menor2-0FTOrihuela1 - 1UCAM Murcia0-0FTAtletico Antoniano2 - 0Sevilla II0-0

Italy : Serie A

FTCagliari0 - 0Udinese0-0FTFrosinone4 - 2Sassuolo1-2FTAC Monza1 - 1Lecce1-1FTFiorentina3 - 2Atalanta2-1FTRoma7 - 0Empoli3-0

Italy : Serie B

FTCatanzaro0 - 5Parma0-3FTComo2 - 1Ternana0-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-A

FTPro Patria1 - 1Arzignano Chiampo0-0FTAlessandria1 - 2Padova1-1FTFiorenzuola2 - 1Albinoleffe1-1FTLegnago Salus1 - 4USD Virtus Verona0-0FTVicenza1 - 0Lumezzane0-0FTNovara0 - 3Cist0-1

Italy : Lega Pro C1-C

FTAvellino0 - 0Foggia0-0FTCatania2 - 0Picerno1-0FTNeapolis3 - 2AS Sorrento Calcio2-2FTVirtus Francavilla3 - 1Crotone1-1FTAS Calcio Potenza2 - 1AC Monopoli1-1FTUS Casertana 19080 - 0Benevento0-0

Germany : Bundesliga

FTHeidenheim4 - 2Werder Bremen2-0FTDarmstadt3 - 3M. Gladbach3-0

Germany : Bundesliga II

FTHannover7 - 0Osnabruck2-0FTHertha3 - 0Braunschweig2-0FTSt Pauli5 - 1Holstein Kiel3-0

Germany : League 3

FTAue3 - 1Hallescher0-1FTSV Waldhof Mannheim0 - 2SSV Ulm 18460-1FTUnterhaching0 - 0Saarbrucken0-0

Germany : League 5 OberLiga

FTTasmania Gropiusstadt4 - 0Rostocker FC1-0FTSV Halstenbek Rellingen2 - 2TSV Sasel0-0FTEinheit Rudolstadt1 - 2VfL Halle1-1FTHertha Zehlendorf4 - 2CFC Hertha 060-2FTSportverein Rugenbergen1 - 2Niendorfer TSV0-0FTFC Eintracht Rheine4 - 4SV Westfalia Rhynern2-3FTTVD Velbert4 - 1Hamborn 071-1FTSportverein Sonsbeck0 - 1Ratingen SV0-0FTTurkspor Augsburg0 - 1SV Erblach0-1FTTuS Komet Arsten2 - 6OSC Bremerhaven0-2FTMTV Eintracht Celle0 - 4Tus Bersenbruck0-4FTHurth1 - 5Hennef 051-2

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTHolstein Kiel B2 - 1SC Spelle Venhaus1-1FTSt Pauli II2 - 3SV Meppen0-2FTPhonix Lubeck2 - 0FC Kilia Kiel1-0FTBremer SV1 - 1Drochtersen Assel0-0FTTUS BW Lohne1 - 1Havelse0-1

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

FTChemie Leipzig0 - 0Berliner AK 070-0FTHansa Rostock Am.1 - 2VSG Altglienicke1-2FTBerliner Viktoria 18890 - 0Eilenburg0-0FTCottbus3 - 1FSV Zwickau1-1

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTTSV Schott Mainz0 - 5KSV Hessen Kassel0-1

France : Ligue 1

FTLorient2 - 2Monaco1-1FTClermont0 - 1Nantes0-0FTReims1 - 2Brest1-0FTStrasbourg2 - 2Montpellier0-2FTMarseille0 - 0Toulouse0-0FTLyon0 - 0Le Havre0-0

Holland : Eredivisie

FTZwolle1 - 1Go Ahead Eagles0-0FTExcelsior0 - 0Almere City0-0FTTwente3 - 1Ajax2-1FTAlkmaar2 - 0Sparta Rotterdam2-0

Holland : League 2

FTCambuur1 - 0Willem II0-0

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTFC Arouca0 - 1Casa Pia AC0-0FTGil Vicente5 - 3Estoril3-0FTGuimaraes1 - 2Portimonense1-0FTSporting Lisbon3 - 0Moreirense0-0

Portugal : League 2

FTUD Oliveirense2 - 2Academico Viseu0-1FTOs Belenenses0 - 5Leiria0-3FTBenfica II0 - 2SCU Torreense0-0

Russia : League 1

FTUral S.R.0 - 0Fakel Voronezh0-0FTRubin Kazan0 - 3Zenit0-1FTLokomotiv Moscow0 - 2Gazovik Orenburg0-0

Russia : League 2

FTTorpedo Moscow1 - 0Yenisey0-0FTUrozhay Krasnodar0 - 1Akron Togliatti0-1FTChernomorets Novorossiysk5 - 3FC Sokol Saratov4-1FTArsenal Tula2 - 0Shinnik2-0FTFK Leningradets0 - 0Volgar Astrakhan0-0

Turkey : Super League

FTFenerbahçe3 - 2Antalyaspor1-1FTİstanbulspor0 - 2Başakşehir0-0FTAlanyaspor3 - 3Kasımpaşa2-1FTTrabzonspor3 - 0Beşiktaş2-0

Turkey : Second League

FTTuzlaspor2 - 1Adanaspor0-1FTGiresunspor0 - 0Manisa BB Spor0-0FTGençlerbirliği1 - 3Eyüpspor1-2FTGöztepe1 - 1Bandırmaspor1-1

Turkey : 2. Lig Red Group

FT76 Igdir Belediye spor1 - 1Fethiyespor1-0FTY.Aksarayspor1 - 2Amed SK0-0FTDuzcespor1 - 1Karaman Bld.Spor0-0FTKastamonuspor2 - 0İnegölspor2-0FTErzin Belediyespor0 - 0Belediye Derincespor0-0FTDenizlispor3 - 2Arnavutkoy Belediyespor0-2

Turkey : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

FTDiyarbakirspor2 - 0Kirklarelispor1-0FTBld. Vanspor2 - 0Kirsehir Belediyespor2-0FTAfjet Afyonspor1 - 1Zonguldak0-1FTCelspor1 - 0Serik Belediyespor1-0

Turkey : Third League Group 1

FTKucukcekmece1 - 0Arguvan0-0FTKepez Bld.Spor2 - 0Turk Metal Kirikkale1-0FTTalasgucu Belediyespor2 - 0Mardin BB0-0FTEdirnespor Genclik0 - 1Aliaga FUTBOL AS0-0FTInegol Kafkas Genclik2 - 1Gümüşhanespor1-0FTYeni Orduspor3 - 0Tarsus İd.Yurdu1-0FTKarabuk Idman1 - 1Ayvalıkgücü Bld.Spor0-1

Turkey : Third League Group 2

FTElazığspor0 - 1Pazarspor0-1FTKelkit Belediye Hurriyet2 - 0Sapanca Genclikspor1-0FTAnadolu Universitesi1 - 0Eynesil0-0FTErgene Velimese1 - 1Batman Petrolspor1-0FTEfeler 094 - 1Yeni Altindag BS2-0FTSilifke Belediyespor1 - 2Turgutluspor0-1FTKarşıyaka5 - 1Yeni Amasyaspor1-0

Turkey : Third League Group 3

FTBayburt Oz.Id.Genclik0 - 1Tepecikspor0-0FTKaraman Belediyesi Spor3 - 0Viven Bornova3-0FTKonya Şekerspor1 - 3Erbaaspor S0-1FTOsmaniyespor1 - 2Fatsa Belediyespor0-1FTKutahyaspor0 - 1Kusadasispor0-0FTSilivrispor0 - 0Darica G.Birligi0-0FTAkhisar Bld.Spor1 - 1Agri 1970 Spor1-1

Brazil : CUP

FTFlamengo0 - 1Sao Paulo0-1

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTGuarani3 - 0Tombense2-0FTVitoria Bahia3 - 0Avai1-0

Brazil : Brasileiro Serie C

FTPaysandu1 - 0Botafogo PB0-0FTBrusque4 - 3Operario Ferroviario PR1-1

Brazil : Potiguar

FTAA Portuguesa Santista1 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-3Noroeste1-0

Argentina : League 1

FTGodoy Cruz0 - 0Belgrano0-0FTRiver Plate3 - 1Arsenal Sarandi2-0

Argentina : League 2

FTCA Brown Adrogue1 - 2Chaco For Ever0-1FTGimnasia Jujuy2 - 0Chacarita Juniors0-0FTAlvarado Mar del Plata1 - 0San Telmo0-0FTPatronato Parana1 - 3San Martin Tucuman1-1FTDep. Moron0 - 0All Boys0-0FTQuilmes1 - 3Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero0-3FTRacing de Cordoba2 - 0Aldosivi1-0FTRafaela2 - 0Dep. Maipu1-0

Austria : Bundesliga

FTAustria Lustenau2 - 3WSG Wattens0-2FTHartberg2 - 1Austria Vienna1-1FTRapid Vienna3 - 3Wolfsberger2-0

Austria : League 2

FTRied2 - 0Kapfenberg1-0FTSK Sturm Amat.0 - 2SC Bregenz0-1

Cyprus : League 1

FTKarmiotissa Pano Polemidion1 - 3Anorthosis Famagusta0-1FTAris Limassol1 - 1AEP Paphos0-0FTApoel1 - 1Apollon Limassol1-1

Cyprus : League 2

FTASIL Lysi0 - 0PO Ahironas-Onisilos0-0

USA : MLS

FTAustin FC1 - 2Portland0-1

USA : USL Championship

FTRio Grande Valley1 - 0Birmingham Legion0-0

USA : National independent Football League

FTLA Force2 - 1Albion SC Pros0-0

Belgium : Jupiler

FTAS Eupen1 - 3Standard Liege0-2FTKortrijk2 - 2Anderlecht1-1FTOh Leuven1 - 1Gent1-1FTSint Truiden2 - 0Mechelen1-0

Belgium : League 2

FTKMSK Deinze1 - 0Seresien0-0FTFrancs Borains2 - 0Lierse Kempenzonen1-0FTStandard Liege II0 - 1KV Oostende0-1

Switzerland : CUP

FTSR Delemont2 - 1St Gallen2-1FTBruhl SG0 - 4Lausanne0-1FTBellinzona1 - 1 ET: 2-0FC Schaffhausen1-0FTFC Tuggen0 - 3Zurich0-2FTAarau1 - 2Winterthur0-0

Switzerland : Promotion League

FTServette(U21)1 - 3Etoile Carouge0-2

Denmark : Superliga

FTVejle1 - 2Randers0-0FTHvidovre IF0 - 1Lyngby0-0FTAarhus0 - 3Brondby0-2

Denmark : 1st Division

FTFredericia0 - 0Elite 3000 Helsingor0-0FTVendsyssel1 - 1Naestved1-1

Denmark : League 4

FTVinder Vatanspor-VRI5 - 1Varde_IF5-1

Romania : Liga 1

FTHermannstadt3 - 1CS Voluntari0-1FTOtelul Galati0 - 0Rapid Bucuresti0-0FTFarul Constanta0 - 1Steaua Bucuresti0-0

Finland : Veikkausliiga

FTKuopion0 - 2Vaasa0-1

Finland : Ykkönen

FTGnistan2 - 0Turku1-0FTEIF2 - 0Hifk2-0FTJaro3 - 1KPV Kokkola0-1

Finland : Kakkonen Group A

FTKlubi-041 - 0PEPO0-0

Norway : Tippeligaen

FTSarpsborg 08 FF3 - 1Lillestrom2-0FTRosenborg1 - 1Bodo Glimt1-1FTStabaek0 - 1Brann0-1FTTromso2 - 1Ham Kam2-0FTValerenga3 - 1Aalesund1-1

Norway : League 2

FTKongsvinger1 - 1Kristiansund0-1FTAsane Fotball1 - 0Hodd1-0FTFredrikstad2 - 1Sogndal1-1FTMjondalen3 - 1Bryne1-1FTMoss3 - 0Skeid1-0

Norway : League 2 - A

FTNotodden1 - 1Brattvag0-0

Norway : League 2 - B

FTSotra2 - 1Baerum1-1FTKvik Halden0 - 4Levanger FK0-2FTStjordals Blink1 - 1Tromsdalen0-1

Norway : League 3 - A

FTLysekloster5 - 0Grorud II0-0

Norway : League 3 - B

FTElverum3 - 2Molde B3-0

Norway : League 3 - C

FTSandnes B1 - 2Bjarg0-2

Norway : League 3 - D

FTStart Kristiansand B1 - 1Odd Grenland B0-0

Greece : Super League

FTAsteras Tripolis2 - 2Pas Giannina2-2FTKifisia4 - 4Panserraikos0-3FTPaok0 - 0Aris0-0FTAek1 - 1Olympiakos1-1

Greece : CUP

FTKozani F.S.2 - 1Iraklis Saloniki1-1PPDAiolikosP - PAnagenisi KarditsaFTChania2 - 1Apollon Kalamaria1-1

Iceland : Premier League

FTFylkir2 - 2Vestmannaeyjar1-0FTBreidablik0 - 2Hafnarfjordur0-1FTValur2 - 0Stjarnan1-0

Bosnia Herzegovina : Premier League

FTBorac Banja Luka1 - 0Posusje0-0FTSiroki Brijeg2 - 1Zvijezda Brgule2-0

Sweden : Allsvenskan

FTHammarby1 - 3Malmö0-2FTHacken3 - 2Halmstad1-0FTElfsborg0 - 3Kalmar0-3

Sweden : Superettan

FTGais4 - 1Helsingborg2-0FTSundsvall1 - 0Utsiktens BK0-0FTÖrebro5 - 3Skovde AIK1-3

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTBodens BK2 - 1Motala AIF FK1-1FTAssyriska United1 - 1Pitea IF0-1FTIFK Stocksund2 - 1Dalkurd FF1-0

Sweden : Division 1 Södra

FTIK Oddevold4 - 0Tvaakers IF0-0FTOskarshamns AIK0 - 3Atvidaberg0-2

Belarus : Premier League

FTSmorgon1 - 2Bate Borisov1-1FTTorpedo Minsk0 - 0Shakhtyor Soligorsk0-0FTDinamo Minsk2 - 1Neman Grodno1-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTBumprom Gomel3 - 3Kommunalnik Slonim0-1FTOsipovichy1 - 3FK Ostrovets1-0FTShakhter Soligorsk II3 - 3FC Molodechno1-1FTZhodino Yuzhnoe0 - 2Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk0-1

CAF : Champions League

FTAPR0 - 0Alasyoty Sports0-0FTBig Bullets FC0 - 1T.P. Mazembe Englebert0-1FTGalaxy1 - 0Orlando Pirates1-0FTUD Songo1 - 2Petro Atletico de Luanda0-0FTKessben3 - 1Horoya AC0-0FTPrimeiro de Agosto0 - 0Al-Hilal Omdurman0-0FTAS Douanes Ouagadougou0 - 1Esperance Sportive de Tunis0-1FTBo Rangers1 - 3CR Belouizdad1-1FTHafia FC1 - 1Wydad Casablanca1-1

CAF : Confederation Cup

FTBahir Dar Kenema2 - 0Club Africain1-0FTMerreikh Juba0 - 0Academica Lobito0-0FTFC MUZA1 - 2Diables Noirs0-1FTSingida United1 - 0Coca Cola Cairo0-0FTAbu Salim3 - 1Uganda Revenue Authority Kampala City2-0FTStade Malien de Bamako2 - 0Aigle Noir0-0FTEtoile Filante de Ouagadougou0 - 0Rivers United0-0

Bulgaria : League 1

FTEtar Veliko Tarnovo0 - 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-1FTCska Sofia2 - 0CSKA 1948 Sofia0-0

Estonia : League 1

FTNomme Kalju0 - 0Flora Tallinn0-0FTParnu Linnameeskond3 - 1FC Kuressaare1-0

Estonia : League 2

FTTallinna Levadia II2 - 2Paide Linnameeskond B1-1FTTabasalu Palliklubi2 - 3FC Tallinn1-2

Croatia : League 1

FTHNK Gorica2 - 1Hajduk0-0FTNK Varteks1 - 0Istra 19610-0

Armenia : League 2

FTBKMA II5 - 1Nikarm1-1

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTJablonec1 - 1Liberec0-1FTZlin1 - 7Viktoria Plzen1-4FTSparta Prague5 - 0Slovacko3-0

Czech Rep. : League 2

FTFC Viktoria Žižkov4 - 1Táborsko1-1FTSC Slovan Varnsdorf3 - 3Chrudim1-1

China : Super League

FTGuangxi Longuida0 - 2ChengDu xingcheng0-1FTTianjin Teda1 - 0Dalian Aerbin1-0

China : First League

FTShenyang City0 - 2Zhongchuang Hengtai0-2FTAnhui Litian1 - 1Guangxi baoyun1-1FTSuZhou Jinfu2 - 1Dandong hangtong0-1FTSichuan Jiuniu3 - 1Yanbian Longding2-1FTJiangxi Liansheng2 - 3Wuxi WuGou2-0FTJinan XingZhou2 - 0Shanghai Jiading City Fight Fat1-0

China : League 2

FTGuangxi Lanhang1 - 3BeiJing Tech1-1FTHuan Xiangtao1 - 2Hubei Huachuang Project0-1FTChongqing Tonglianglong3 - 0Wuhan Chufengheli FC2-0

Malta : League 1

FTBirkirkara1 - 0Sliema Wanderers0-0FTSanta Lucia0 - 4Floriana F.C.0-2FTValletta2 - 0Sirens1-0FTMosta0 - 0Gudja Utd0-0

Malta : League 2

FTFgura Utd2 - 0St. Andrews1-0FTMelita Saint Julian2 - 1Tarxien Rainbows F.C.2-0FTAttard0 - 3St. Patrick0-0FTLija Athletic3 - 1Luqa St. Andrew's1-0

Hungary : CUP

FTGesztelyi FCE1 - 6MTK1-1FTIII.Keruleti TUE2 - 6Diosgyor1-3FTSzentlorinc SE0 - 0 ET: 1-0BVSC0-0FTTiszaujvaros1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-5Nyiregyhaza1-0FTHungary Kelen sc1 - 0Majosi0-0FTKorosladany MSK0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 0-3Gyirmot SE0-0FTZsambeki SK0 - 2ETO Gyori0-1FTPilisi LK0 - 5Varda SE0-4FTPTE-PEAC0 - 2Kaposvar0-2

Nigeria : League 1

Enugu Rangers InternationalvsDoma UnitedAbia WarriorsvsNiger TornadoesBayelsa UtdvsAkwa UtdEnyimba InternationalvsBendel InsuranceRivers UnitedvsRemo StarsHeartlandvsLobi StarsKatsina UnitedvsKwara UtdSunshine StarsvsKano PillarsSporting Lagos FCvsGombe Utd

Israel : League 1

FTHapoel Bnei Sakhnin2 - 1Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem1-0FTHapoel Haifa2 - 0Ashdod MS0-0FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1 - 1Maccabi Bnei Raina1-0FTMaccabi Netanya4 - 1Hapoel Petah Tikva2-0FTMaccabi Petah Tikva3 - 2Maccabi Haifa1-1

Latvia : League 1

FTMetal. Liepaja1 - 4FK Valmiera0-2FTTukums-20001 - 0Super Nova0-0

Latvia : League 2

FTOlaines FK0 - 4FK Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri0-0FTJDFS Alberts1 - 1Rezekne / BJSS0-1

Lithuania : The A League

FTHegelmann Litauen1 - 1Dziugas Telsiai0-0FTFK Trakai2 - 6Zalgiris Vilnius1-2

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTFK Panevezys II4 - 1Lietava Jonava2-1

Poland : League 3

FTLech Poznan B0 - 4Pogon Siedlce0-1FTKKS 1925 Kalisz0 - 1Chojniczanka Chojnice0-0FTHutnik Nowa Huta2 - 1Olsztyn OKS 19451-0FTPolonia Bytom2 - 1LKS II Lodz1-0

Poland : League 1

FTJagellonia3 - 2Radomiak Radom2-2FTWidzew Lodz2 - 0Cracovia Krakow1-0FTWarta Poznan0 - 2Lech Poznan0-1

Poland : League 2

FTGKS Tychy2 - 0Motor Lublin2-0FTLKS Nieciecza2 - 2Podbeskidzie1-2FTArka Gdynia2 - 1Miedz Legnica0-0

Poland : League 4

FTDesp Alianca AL Youth1 - 5Gryf Slupsk1-3FTSokol Sieniawa0 - 4Unia Tarnow0-0FTGornik Polkowice1 - 4Gornik Zabrze II0-0

Serbia : SuperLiga

FTRadnicki 1923 Kragujevac2 - 0Javor Ivanjica1-0FTNovi Pazar2 - 1Napredak1-0FTRadnicki Nis1 - 0IMT Novi Beograd1-0FTPartizan Belgrade3 - 2Radnik Surdulica0-2

Serbia : Prva Liga

FTGraficar0 - 5OFK Beograd0-3FTRadnicki Beograd0 - 1FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica0-1FTProleter Novi Sad1 - 0Tekstilac1-0FTFK Metalac Gornji Milanovac0 - 0Mladost Novi Sad0-0

Macedonia : First League

FTBregalnica Stip1 - 3FC Struga Trim-Lum0-1FTFK Makedonija3 - 0Rinija Gostivar1-0FTSileks2 - 1FK Shkendija 790-0FTFK Tikves Kavadarci1 - 0Vardar0-0FTRabotnicki Skopje2 - 0Voska Sport1-0

Kenya : Premier League (KPL)

FTPosta Rangers3 - 1Sofapaka Nairobi0-0FTGor Mahia4 - 1Nairobi City Starsundefined3-0FTTalanta FC1 - 0Muranga0-0FTKariobangi Sharks2 - 1Nairobi1-1

Uganda : Premier League

FTUganda People'S Defence Force FC0 - 0Uganda Revenue Authority FC0-0FTWakiso Giants0 - 3Maroons FC0-2FTNippon Sport Science University Women's0 - 1Busoga United0-1Uganda Revenue Authority Kampala CityvsExpressFTGadaffi1 - 2Vipers0-2

Albania : League 1

FTErzeni2 - 1KS Dinamo Tirana1-0

Albania : League 2

FTApolonia Fier1 - 1Besa Kavaje0-1FTKastrioti Kruje0 - 0Flamurtari0-0FTKS Bylis1 - 1Tomori Berat0-1FTLuzi 20080 - 0KS Korabi Peshkopi0-0

Indonesia : Liga 1

FTMadura United3 - 0Persebaya Surabaya1-0FTCD Beroil Bupolsa1 - 0PSS Sleman0-0FTPersik Kediri1 - 2Persija Jakarta1-0

Slovakia : League 1

FTDAC Dunajska Streda3 - 1Slovan Bratislava2-0FTZlate Moravce1 - 2Trencin0-1

Slovakia : League 2

FTFC Artmedia Petrzalka2 - 2Malzenice1-1FTFC STK 1914 Samorin3 - 1MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas2-0

Slovakia : League 3 West

OK castkovcevsSKF SeredFK BelusavsMalackyVelke LudincevsGalantaPodkonicevsBanik Lehota pod Vtacnikom

Slovenia : League 1

FTNK Radomlje3 - 1Domzale3-1FTKoper1 - 1NK Publikum Celje0-1

Slovenia : League 2

FTNK Brinje Grosuplje1 - 3NK Bilje0-2

Ukraine : League 1

FTLNZ Cherkasy2 - 1Rukh Vynnyky1-0FTDnipro-11 - 1Kolos Kovalyovka0-0FTKryvbas2 - 1Veres Rivne1-1

Ukraine : League 2

FTFK Chernihiv1 - 0Hirnyk-Sport1-0FTYarud Mariupol2 - 2Metal. Zaporizhye1-1FTLivyi Bereh Kyiv6 - 0Kremin Kremenchuk3-0

Bolivia : League 1

Univ de VintovsNacional PotosiBolivarvsClub Always ReadyRoyal ParivsOriente Petrolero

Colombia : Primera A

FTIndependiente Santa Fe0 - 1Alianza Petrolera0-0FTAtletico Junior Barranquilla1 - 1Atletico Nacional1-1FTAtletico Huila1 - 1Aguilas Doradas1-0FTDep. Pasto1 - 2Deportes Tolima1-0

Ecuador : League 1

FTSociedad Deportiva Aucas2 - 4Tecnico Universitario2-3FTIndependiente Jose Teran2 - 0Libertad FC1-0FTBarcelona Gua1 - 0LDU Quito1-0

Paraguay : League 1

FTSportivo Ameliano1 - 2Resistencia SC0-0FTGuarani Asuncion1 - 0Cerro Porteno0-0

Paraguay : League 2

FTDep. Carapegua6 - 0Dep. Santani5-0FTClub Fernando de la Mora0 - 2Sol de America0-0

Peru : League 1

FTADT Tarma2 - 1Sport Huancayo1-0FTAlianza Lima3 - 1Dep. Union Comercio1-1

Peru : League 2

PPDAlfonso Ugarte PunoP - PJuan Aurich

Uruguay : First Division

Atletico FenixvsPlaza ColoniaDanubiovsRacing Club MontevideoCA River PlatevsBoston RiverDep. MaldonadovsCA PenarolDefensor SportingvsCA Torque

Venezuela : League 1

FTDep. Tachira1 - 0Carabobo0-0FTAcademia Puerto Cabello4 - 1Portuguesa1-0

Venezuela : League 2

FTMaritimo de La Guaira0 - 0Fundacion Cesarger0-0FTDep. Petare FC1 - 0AC Minerven Bolivar0-0FTAtletico El Vigia1 - 1Yaracuyanos1-0FTLevski Lom1 - 1Pontisola0-0FTFundacion Lara Deportiva3 - 4Real Frontera2-0FTTrujillanos1 - 1Urena SC1-1

Mexico : League 1

FTPumas3 - 2Atletico San Luis0-1FTQueretaro1 - 1Puebla0-1FTAtlas2 - 0Tigres2-0

Mexico : League 2

FTMonarcas0 - 0Club Chivas Tapatio0-0

Mexico : League 3

FTCaja Oblatos CFD1 - 3CD ZitacuaroFTReal Apodaca0 - 2CD Alacranes de Durango0-1

El Salvador : League 1

FTLuis Angel Firpo2 - 1CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca1-1FTJocoro FC0 - 2Aguila0-1

Japan : J-League

FTYokohama1 - 2Kashiwa0-2FTGamba Osaka1 - 1Niigata0-0

Japan : J-League2

FTFujieda MYFC0 - 0FC Machida Zelvia0-0FTZweigen Kanazawa0 - 3Shimizu0-2FTThespa Kusatsu Gunma1 - 0Bandits Iwaki1-0

Japan : J-League 3

FTTegevajaro Miyazaki0 - 1Matsumoto Yamaga0-1FTFC Ryukyu2 - 3Ehime1-1

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTSuwon Bluewings0 - 1Daegu0-0

Korea Rep. : League 3

FTGangneung1 - 0Yangju Citizen0-0FTUlsan Citizen1 - 2Siheung City0-0

Azerbaijan : Premier League

FTTuran Tovuz2 - 2Qabala0-0FTKarabağ2 - 0Sabah FK0-0

Georgia : League 1

FTSamgurali Tskh1 - 0FC Saburtalo Tbilisi1-0FTSamtredia4 - 2FC Shukura Kobuleti1-1

Georgia : Pirveli Liga

FTGyeonggi4 - 4WIT Georgia Tbilisi0-3

Iran : Azadegan League

FTDamash Gilan0 - 0Esteghlal Mollasani0-0FTKhooshe Talaee Sana Saveh2 - 1Mes1-1FTSaipa2 - 1Fajr Sepasi1-0FTMes Soongoun Varzaghan1 - 0Kheybar Khorramabad1-0FTChadormalou Ardakan1 - 0Mes Shahr-e Babak1-0FTShahr Raz FC3 - 0Khalij Fars1-0FTNaft Gachsaran0 - 0Darya Babol0-0FTNaft Masjed Soleyman1 - 2Ario Eslamshahr0-1FTPars Jam Bushehr1 - 0Shahrdari Astara0-0

Algeria : League 1

FTJS Saoura1 - 0US Biskra1-0

Morocco : League 1

FTMaghreb Fez1 - 1Raja Casablanca Atlhletic0-0FTIRT Itihad de Tanger1 - 1MCO Mouloudia Oujda0-0

Morocco : League 2

FTChabab Ben Guerir1 - 1JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira0-1FTAssociation Sale0 - 1KAC Marrakech0-1FTUSM Oujda1 - 0Racing Casablanca0-0FTChabab Atlas Khenifra1 - 0RCOZ Oued Zem0-0FTOCK Olympique de Khouribga1 - 1Olympique Dcheira0-0FTDifaa El Jadida0 - 0Stade Marocain du Rabat0-0FTIttifaq Marrakech0 - 0CODM Meknes0-0

South Africa : Premier Division

FTAmaZulu3 - 2Cape Town City1-1

Tunisia : League 1

FTMarsa0 - 0Bizertin0-0FTEtoile Metlaoui1 - 0Club Sportif Sfaxien0-0FTUS Tataouine2 - 2U.S.Monastir0-1

World : Club Friendlies

FTBuzios RJ0 - 2Mageense RJ0-2FTBelford Roxo/RJ1 - 0Carapebus1-0Live*Zinzane FC0 - 0Campo Grande RJLive*Atletico Mineiro (MG) U200 - 0Cruzeiro U20(MG)
England ENGLAND Premier League
Bournemouth0 - 0Full TimeChelsea