England : Premier League

FTWolves1 - 3Liverpool1-0FTFulham1 - 0Luton0-0FTWest Ham1 - 3Man City1-0FTAston Villa3 - 1Crystal Palace0-0FTMan United1 - 3Brighton0-1FTTottenham2 - 1Sheff Utd0-0FTNewcastle1 - 0Brentford0-0

England : Championship

FTBlackburn2 - 1Middlesbrough1-0FTBristol City0 - 0West Brom0-0FTHuddersfield2 - 0Rotherham1-0FTNorwich City1 - 0Stoke City1-0FTPreston2 - 1Plymouth2-0FTQPR1 - 3Sunderland1-1FTSheff Wed0 - 1Ipswich0-1FTWatford2 - 0Birmingham0-0FTCardiff City2 - 0Swansea City0-0

England : League 1

FTBarnsley2 - 0Burton Albion1-0FTDerby County1 - 1Portsmouth0-0FTExeter City1 - 0Cheltenham0-0FTFleetwood0 - 3Oxford0-2FTLincoln City1 - 1Carlisle0-1FTPeterborough1 - 1Leyton Orient1-1FTPort Vale1 - 0Northampton0-0FTReading2 - 1Bolton0-1FTShrewsbury0 - 2Bristol Rovers0-0FTStevenage1 - 1Charlton1-0FTWigan Athletic2 - 1Cambridge United0-0FTWycombe2 - 0Blackpool1-0

England : League 2

FTStanley4 - 1Sutton United1-0BarrowvsNewport CountyFTAFC Wimbledon2 - 2Crewe2-0FTBradford City1 - 1Harrogate Town0-0FTColchester1 - 1Mansfield1-0FTCrawley Town3 - 2Tranmere0-1FTForest Green1 - 2Doncaster0-1FTGillingham2 - 1Morecambe2-1FTMK Dons1 - 2Stockport1-2FTSwindon Town2 - 0Walsall1-0FTWrexham3 - 0Grimsby Town2-0FTNewport County1 - 1Barrow1-0

England : Conference

FTAFC Fylde1 - 2Eastleigh0-1FTBromley3 - 0Oldham2-0FTAldershot Town1 - 1Gateshead0-0FTEbbsfleet0 - 1Chesterfield0-0FTHalifax Town0 - 1Dorking0-1FTHartlepool0 - 2Woking0-0FTWealdstone0 - 0Altrincham0-0FTMaidenhead Utd0 - 1Boreham Wood0-0FTOxford City0 - 0Dagenham Red0-0FTRochdale4 - 2Barnet2-1FTYork City3 - 0Southend Utd1-0FTKidderminster0 - 1Solihull Moors0-1

England : FA CUP

FTTadcaster Albion1 - 3Chester FC1-0FTBarton Rovers1 - 1WroxhamFTBedford Town2 - 3GorlestonFTHaringey Borough4 - 2Tonbridge AngelsFTCarshalton Athletic4 - 0KingstonianFTHorsham2 - 2MarlowFTMossley AFC1 - 1AFC EmleyFTNantwich Town2 - 1Banbury UtdFTNorthwood2 - 2Cray Valley PMFTSteyning Town1 - 4Maidstone UnitedFTRuncorn Linnets1 - 1ChorleyFTSouthall FC1 - 2Hampton & RichmondFTSouth Shields2 - 0Bishop AucklandFTSpennymoor Town2 - 2MarineFTWhitehawk4 - 0RedhillFTStourbridge2 - 0Matlock TownFTAshton Utd2 - 2Atherton Collieries2-1FTBishop's Stortford3 - 3Biggleswade Town1-2FTBarwell1 - 2Bromsgrove Rovers1-1FTBlyth Spartans1 - 1Bradford Park Avenue1-0FTBoston Utd4 - 0Leamington2-0FTBracknell Town2 - 1Havant and Waterlooville1-1FTCanvey Island1 - 1Braintree Town1-0FTChippenham Town1 - 4Hungerford Town0-1FTBrightlingsea Regent1 - 3Billericay Town1-2FTCleethorpes Town2 - 4Alfreton1-2FTCoalville Town2 - 1Stafford Rangers0-0FTFarsley Celtic1 - 1Scarborough1-0FTGloucester City0 - 3AFC Totton0-1FTDartford2 - 3Welling Utd1-1FTEastbourne Borough0 - 1Worthing0-1FTEnfield Town3 - 0Felixstowe & Walton Utd3-0FTEastbourne United1 - 3Berkhamsted TownFTGosport Borough3 - 0Cribbs2-0FTHalesowen Town5 - 2Alvechurch2-0FTHashtag United0 - 1Needham Market0-0FTFC Utd of Manchester0 - 4Warrington Rylands0-1FTHayes Yeading0 - 2Slough Town0-1FTHighworth Town1 - 3WeymouthFTHereford2 - 0Anstey Nomads1-0FTHitchin Town3 - 0AFC Sudbury1-0FTHorndean0 - 3Poole Town0-1FTHyde2 - 1Albion Sports0-0FTKings Lynn0 - 0Aveley0-0FTKnaphill FC0 - 1Hanworth Villa0-0FTLeiston1 - 2St Albans City0-0FTLancaster City4 - 1Marske Utd4-0FTLarkhall Athletic2 - 3Bath City2-0FTLincoln Utd0 - 3Worksop TownFTMargate2 - 2Folkestone Invicta0-1FTMacclesfield2 - 0Buxton1-0FTMickleover Sports3 - 1Spalding Utd1-0FTMorpeth Town3 - 0Southport2-0FTMousehole0 - 5Salisbury City0-2FTPeterborough Sports0 - 0Redditch Utd0-0FTPlymouth Parkway2 - 2Frome Town0-0FTReading Town1 - 1Winchester City0-1FTRoyston Town1 - 3Hemel Hempstead Town1-3FTRushall Olympic3 - 2Carlton Town1-0FTScunthorpe0 - 0Brackley Town0-0FTSheppey United3 - 0Burgess Hill Town1-0FTWarrington Town AFC2 - 3Curzon Ashton2-2FTTamworth2 - 1Harborough Town0-1FTWare3 - 3Chelmsford City1-2FTWimborne Town0 - 3Torquay0-2FTWeston Super Mare2 - 0Truro City2-0FTWitham Town1 - 5AFC Hornchurch0-2FTWhitby Town2 - 1Prescot Cables2-1FTWorcester City0 - 2Leek Town0-0FTYeovil Town7 - 1AFC Stoneham2-0FTKettering1 - 0Sporting KhalsaFTDover Athletic3 - 2Hastings UtdFTFarnham Town1 - 2Chesham UtdFTDidcot Town2 - 0Bristol Manor Farm

England : Northern Premier League

FTBasford Utd0 - 1Ilkeston0-0

England : Southern Premier League

FTHanwell Town2 - 1Harrow Borough1-0FTSholing0 - 4Basingstoke Town0-2

England : Isthmian League

FTCheshunt3 - 1Bognor Regis Town2-0FTPotters Bar Town0 - 0Chatham Town0-0

Spain : La Liga

FTAthletic Bilbao3 - 0Cadiz0-0FTValencia3 - 0Atl. Madrid2-0FTCelta0 - 1Mallorca0-0FTBarcelona5 - 0Real Betis2-0

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTHuesca2 - 2Villarreal B0-2FTValladolid1 - 0Cartagena0-0FTAlcorcon0 - 2Levante0-1FTAlbacete2 - 1Burgos1-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 1

FTArandina0 - 0Ourense0-0FTCD Covadonga1 - 1Compostela0-1FTReal Aviles0 - 1Torrelavega0-1

Spain : Segunda B, Group 2

FTBrea1 - 2Valle de Egues1-1FTAthletic Bilbao II4 - 0Barbastro3-0FTUtebo1 - 1Barakaldo1-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 3

FTAtletico Saguntino1 - 1Llagostera0-1

Spain : Segunda B, Group 4

FTManchego Ciudad1 - 0CD Estepona1-0

Italy : Serie A

FTJuventus3 - 1Lazio2-0FTİnter5 - 1AC Milan2-0FTGenoa2 - 2Napoli1-0

Italy : Serie B

FTCalcio Lecco0 - 2Brescia0-1FTAscoli0 - 1Palermo0-0FTCosenza Calcio 19142 - 2Sudtirol1-0FTFeralpiSalo1 - 1Modena1-1FTPisa1 - 1Bari1-0FTReggiana2 - 2Cremonese2-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-A

FTMantova2 - 0Pro Sesto0-0FTPizzighettone0 - 0Renate AC0-0FTTriestina2 - 0Pro Vercelli1-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-B

FTRecanatese1 - 3Lucchese0-1FTCarrarese1 - 0Vis Pesaro0-0FTGubbio0 - 0Fermana0-0FTVirtus Entella0 - 1Sestri Levante0-1FTOlbia0 - 3Sassari Torres0-1FTPescara3 - 2Arezzo2-1

Germany : Bundesliga

FTFreiburg2 - 4Dortmund2-1FTKoln1 - 3Hoffenheim0-2FTMainz1 - 3Stuttgart0-0FTRB Leipzig3 - 0Augsburg3-0FTWolfsburg2 - 1Union Berlin2-1FTBochum1 - 1Eintracht Frankfurt0-0

Germany : Bundesliga II

FTElversberg2 - 1Hamburg1-0FTHansa Rostock1 - 3Fortuna Dusseldorf1-2FTKarlsruhe1 - 1Kaiserslautern1-1FTSchalke4 - 31. Magdeburg1-2

Germany : League 3

FTBielefeld0 - 2SC Freiburg (Am)0-1FTDortmund (Am.)2 - 1Viktoria Koln1-1FTVfB Lubeck0 - 1Dynamo Dresden0-0FTRW Essen0 - 0Regensburg0-0FTSandhausen0 - 2Preussen Munster0-1FTIngolstadt2 - 1Munchen 18600-1

Germany : League 5 OberLiga

FTDuneberger SV1 - 2SC Concordia Hamburg0-2FTFV Ravensburg3 - 2Villingen2-0FTTSV landsberger3 - 1SV Kirchanschoring3-0FTDeisenhofen2 - 0Munchen 1860 II1-0FTTSB Flensburg2 - 0SV Eichede1-0FTTVS Dachau 18651 - 3FC Sonthofen1-1FTDenzlingen1 - 2CfR Pforzheim0-1FTDornbreite Lubeck1 - 0Inter Turkspor KieFTSV Ramlingen Ehlershausen0 - 3SSV VorsfeldeFTFC Altonaer5 - 0Harksheide3-0FTVfR Mannheim2 - 0Reutlingen0-0FTBlau Weiss Karbach2 - 0FC Cosmos Koblenz0-0FTSC Vahr Blockdiek2 - 1Aumund-VegesackFTArminia Hannover1 - 5Germania Egestorf0-2

Germany : Regionalliga West

FTFC Gutersloh1 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf II0-0FTKoln Am.2 - 1Schalke II1-0FTAachen1 - 0SV Rodinghausen1-0FTSC Wiedenbrück0 - 1Duren0-1FTRW Oberhausen0 - 0Fortuna Koln0-0FTSSVg Velbert1 - 1Bocholt FC0-0

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTHannover 96 Am2 - 1Eintracht Norderstedt1-0FTVfB Oldenburg2 - 2Teutonia Ottensen1-0

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

FTHertha BSC Berlin Am1 - 1Carl Zeiss Jena0-1FTErfurt1 - 2ZFC Meuselwitz1-1

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTBahlinger SC5 - 2TuS Koblenz3-1FTSG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz2 - 1Mainz II1-1FTStuttgart (Amt.)1 - 8FC 08 Homburg1-2FTAstoria Walldorf1 - 2SGV Freiberg1-1FTFsv Frankfurt1 - 1Offenbach1-0FTTSG Hoffenheim Am.0 - 1Steinbach0-0

Germany : Regionalliga Bayern

FTSpVgg Ansbach1 - 3DJK Teutonia Schalke0-2FTSchweinfurt1 - 4Bayern Munich II1-2FTTSV Aubstadt3 - 1Memmingen2-1FTEintracht Bamberg1 - 5Wurzburger Kickers1-3

France : Ligue 1

FTRennes2 - 2Lille0-1FTLens0 - 1Metz0-1

France : Ligue 2

FTCaen1 - 2St Etienne0-1FTAuxerre2 - 2Pau1-1FTBastia0 - 3Laval0-1FTDunkerque0 - 0Grenoble0-0FTParis3 - 0Amiens2-0FTQuevilly2 - 3Concarneau0-3FTRodez Aveyron4 - 1Angers0-1FTAnnecy0 - 0Troyes0-0FTValenciennes1 - 2Bordeaux0-1

France : CFA - Group A

FTAubagne2 - 1Frejus Saint-Raphael1-0FTCannes AS8 - 1Olympique Ales3-1FTEvian Tg3 - 1ToulonFTGrasse3 - 0Chamalieres1-0FTHyeres1 - 0Andrezieux0-0

France : CFA - Group B

FTLa Roche-sur-Yon1 - 1Saumur OL.FTAngers II0 - 2Gobelins0-0FTBlois F.411 - 0Avoine0-0FTSt Pryve St Hilaire2 - 0Romorantin0-0FTBourges1 - 1FC BergeracFTTrelissac0 - 0Les Herbiers0-0

France : CFA - Group C

FTGuingamp B2 - 3Aubervilliers1-2FTBeauvais2 - 2Lorient B1-1FTRacing Club de Paris0 - 0Chambly0-0FTAF Virois0 - 2Saint MaloFTDinan Lehon1 - 1Chateaubriant0-1

France : CFA - Group D

FTHaguenau0 - 2Biesheim0-2FTBesancon0 - 3Saint QuentinFTColmar1 - 1Bourg PeronnasFTCreteil2 - 3AS Furiani Agliani1-0FTBobigny A.C.1 - 0Auxerre B1-0FTFeignies1 - 3Fleury Merogis U.S.FTMacon2 - 1ES Wasquehal

Holland : Eredivisie

FTFeyenoord6 - 1Heerenveen3-1FTVitesse0 - 2Waalwijk0-1FTPsv Eindhoven4 - 0Nijmegen2-0FTFort. Sittard3 - 1Volendam0-1FTHeracles1 - 3Utrecht0-2

Holland : League 3

FTACV Assen1 - 1Noordwijk0-1FTExcelsior Maassluis0 - 0Kozakken Boys0-0FTHHC Hardenberg1 - 0Omniworld Almere Am.1-0FTLisse4 - 7Jong Sparta Rotterdam2-5FTScheveningen5 - 0de Treffers2-0FTAFC Amsterdam0 - 3Quick Boys0-1FTRijnsburgse Boys0 - 1ADO200-1FTKoninklijke HFC0 - 1Gelders Veenendaalse VV0-1FTKatwijk1 - 4Spakenburg0-3

Scotland : Premier League

FTSt Johnstone0 - 2Rangers0-1FTCeltic3 - 0Dundee0-0FTHearts2 - 0Aberdeen1-0FTKilmarnock2 - 2Hibernian0-1FTMotherwell0 - 1St Mirren0-0FTRoss County1 - 1Livingston0-0

Scotland : Championship

FTArbroath4 - 0Airdrie Utd2-0FTDundee Utd1 - 1Morton1-0FTQueen's Park0 - 2Dunfermline0-0FTRaith Rovers1 - 0Inverness Ct0-0

Scotland : League 1

FTFalkirk1 - 0Queen Of South0-0FTCove Rangers2 - 2Kelty Hearts1-2FTAnnan3 - 0Stirling Albion1-0FTHamilton2 - 1Alloa0-0FTMontrose5 - 2Edinburgh City4-0

Scotland : League 2

FTForfar2 - 2Spartans1-2FTStenhousemuir5 - 0Stranraer2-0FTPeterhead2 - 1Bonnyrigg Rose0-0FTEast Fife2 - 0Clyde1-0FTElgin2 - 0Dumbarton1-0

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTRio Ave1 - 1FC Famalicao0-1FTSC Farense3 - 1Braga2-0FTVizela1 - 2Benfica0-2

Portugal : League 2

FTAVS Futebol SAD2 - 0Vilaverdense1-0FTPorto II0 - 2Maritimo0-0FTNacional Madeira1 - 0Feirense0-0FTSanta Clara0 - 0Penafiel0-0FTDesportivo de Tondela2 - 1CD Mafra0-0

Russia : League 1

FTCSKA Moscow2 - 2Krylya Sovietov1-2FTTerek1 - 1Krasnodar1-1PetrotrestvsSpartak MoscowFTSpartak Moscow1 - 0Petrotrest0-0FTBaltika2 - 2Rostov0-2

Russia : League 2

FTFC KAMAZ0 - 1Neftekhimik0-1FTSKA-Energiya Khabarovsk3 - 1FC Khimki0-0

Turkey : Super League

FTKayserispor2 - 0Gaziantep Bld.Spor1-0FTKonyaspor1 - 2Rizespor1-0FTAdana Demirspor3 - 0Pendikspor2-0FTGalatasaray4 - 2Samsunspor3-0

Turkey : Second League

FTErzurum Bsb.Spor4 - 0Altay3-0FTKeciorengucu2 - 0Ş.Urfaspor1-0FTKocaelispor2 - 1Boluspor0-0FTUmraniyespor0 - 3Corum Bld.Spor0-1

Turkey : 2. Lig Red Group

FTSarıyer1 - 0Isparta Davrazspor0-0FTSomaspor1 - 1Erzincan Refahiyespor0-0FTMenemen Bld.Spor0 - 2Etimesgut Belediye Spor0-0

Turkey : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

FTOsmanlıspor1 - 1Tire 1922 Spor0-0FTAltınordu1 - 2Ankara Demirspor0-1FTNazilli Bld.Spor1 - 0Bursaspor1-0FTErokspor1 - 0Duzyurtspor0-0FTBursa Nilüferspor0 - 1Adıyamanspor0-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

FTVasco Da Gama4 - 2Fluminense1-0FTAtletico Mg1 - 0Botafogo0-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTCriciuma2 - 1Mirassol1-1FTBotafogo SP1 - 0Atletico Goianiense1-0FTSampaio Correa (MA)2 - 0Chapecoense2-0FTJuventude (RS)3 - 1Regatas0-0

Brazil : Brasileiro Serie C

FTSao Bernardo1 - 1Sao Jose PoA RS1-0FTAmazonas AM2 - 0Volta Redonda1-0

Brazil : Potiguar

FTPortuguesa2 - 2Barueri1-2FTEC Sao Jose SP4 - 0Marilia (SP)2-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie D

FTFerroviario CE2 - 1Ferroviaria SP1-1

Argentina : League 1

FTNewells Old Boys1 - 1Union Santa Fe0-0FTSan Lorenzo1 - 1Racing Club1-1FTAtletico Tucuman1 - 0Barracas Central0-0FTTalleres Cordoba0 - 0Instituto0-0

Argentina : League 2

FTDep. Madryn4 - 0Villa Dalmine0-0FTDefensores Unidos2 - 1Guillermo Brown0-0FTClub Atletico Guemes1 - 0Nueva Chicago1-0FTFlandria1 - 0Almagro0-0FTGimnasia Mendoza1 - 1Temperley1-1FTAlmirante Brown0 - 2Estudiantes Rio Cuarto0-0FTCA Estudiantes0 - 0Independiente Riv.0-0

Austria : Bundesliga

FTSG Austria Klagenfurt1 - 3Lask Linz0-3FTBlau-Weiss Linz1 - 1Altach1-1FTSturm Graz2 - 2Salzburg0-1

Cyprus : League 1

FTAthletiki Enosi Kition3 - 2Othellos Athienou3-1FTDoxa Katokopia1 - 3AEZ Zakakiou0-2FTAe Limassol0 - 0Omonia Nicosia0-0

Cyprus : League 2

FTXylotympou2 - 0Digenis Akritas Morphou0-0FTAgia Napa1 - 1Digenis Ypsonas0-0FTENAD Polis1 - 2F.C. Akritas Chlorakas0-1FTOlympiakos Nicosia1 - 0MEAP1-0FTEnosis Neon Paralimni2 - 1Ermis Aradippou2-0FTPeyia 20142 - 0PAEEK0-0

USA : MLS

FTNew York City Football Club0 - 0New York0-0FTAtlanta United5 - 2Inter Miami CF3-1FTMontreal0 - 0Chicago0-0FTCharlotte FC0 - 0DC United0-0FTOrlando City4 - 3Columbus0-1FTToronto1 - 2Vancouver Whitecaps0-0FTPhiladelphia2 - 2FC Cincinnati2-0FTDallas1 - 1Seattle1-0FTHouston1 - 1Saint Louis City1-0FTMinnesota Utd FC0 - 1Kansas0-0FTColorado2 - 1New England0-0FTLos Angeles FC4 - 2Los Angeles2-1FTSan Jose2 - 1Salt Lake2-1

USA : USL Championship

FTLoudoun United2 - 2Charleston Battery1-1FTLouisville City FC1 - 0San Diego Loyal SC1-0FTSao Jose PoA RS Women's1 - 2Pittsburgh Riverhounds0-0FTMemphis 9014 - 2Hartford Athletic1-2FTSan Antonio3 - 3Tampa Bay Rowdies1-0FTSacramento Republic1 - 0El Paso Locomotive0-0FTMonterey Bay FC3 - 2Las Vegas Lights FC1-2FTOakland Roots0 - 1Tulsa Roughneck0-1FTArizona United SC5 - 0Detroit City1-0

USA : National independent Football League

FTMaryland Bobcats0 - 0Michigan Stars0-0PPDSavannah CloversP - PChattanooga

Ireland : Premier Division

FTSligo Rovers2 - 0Ucd1-0

Belgium : Jupiler

FTStandard Wetteren2 - 1Cercle Brugge1-1FTSt. Gilloise0 - 2Genk0-1FTClub Brugge4 - 2Charleroi2-2

Belgium : League 2

FTAnderlecht II1 - 3Patro Eisden1-1FTK.F.C.O.Wilrijk0 - 0Waasland-Beveren0-0FTFC Dender3 - 1KVSK Lommel1-1

Switzerland : CUP

FTGrand-Lancy0 - 3FC Lugano0-1FTFC Rapperswil-Jona1 - 0Yverdon0-0FTSC Kriens4 - 0Baden2-0FTFC Black Stars Basel4 - 1La Chaux-de-Fonds1-0FTThun1 - 1 ET: 0-2Luzern1-0FTBulle1 - 4Servette0-2FTFC Bosporus Bern0 - 8Basel0-3FTFC Greifensee1 - 2Onex1-0

Switzerland : Promotion League

FTBasel B1 - 3FC Paradiso0-3FTFC Lugano U-212 - 1Bavois2-1FTZurich B4 - 3Young Boys(U21)2-2FTFC Breitenrain1 - 2FC St.Gallen U-210-1

Denmark : Superliga

FTNordsjaelland2 - 2Fc Copenhagen1-1

Denmark : League 3

FTHolbaek3 - 0Holstebro BK2-0FTVanlose IF1 - 1Vejgaard B0-0FTVSK Arhus2 - 1Rishoj1-0FTNaesby BK2 - 2IF Lyseng2-1FTYoung Boys Football Development0 - 2Avarta0-1FTSfB-Oure0 - 1BK Frem0-0

Denmark : League 4

FTB 19081 - 1B 73 Slagelse0-0FTVorup2 - 1Viby2-0FTAllerod2 - 2Gorslev IF0-0FTRingsted3 - 2Horsholm Usserod IK0-1FTKarlslunde1 - 1Glostrup FK0-0FTB 1913 Odense2 - 2Tarup Paarup IF1-0FTOdder IGF3 - 1Norresundby2-1FTHedensted BK1 - 1Fjordager IF0-1FTAB Tarnby3 - 0KFUM Roskilde2-0FTB 1909 Odense1 - 0Dalum0-0FTFC Aarhus Fremad B1 - 2OKS1-0FTHobro B3 - 3Aalborg BK Am.0-3FTSundby BK4 - 1Herlev IF2-0FTSkjold1 - 0Frederikssund IK1-0

Romania : Liga 1

FTCS Universitatea Craiova2 - 1Sepsi2-1

Romania : Liga 2

FTCorvinul Hunedoara2 - 0Scolar Resita0-0FTACS Dumbravita6 - 1Tunari2-1FTCsikszereda0 - 0Dacia Mioveni0-0FTCSS Slatina0 - 0Viitorul Selimbar0-0FTGloria Buzau1 - 0Alexandria0-0FTProgresul Spartac1 - 2ACS Sirineasa0-1FTFC Unirea 2004 Slobozia2 - 0Metaloglobus1-0

Finland : Veikkausliiga

FTHelsinki2 - 0İnter Turku0-0FTSjk1 - 2Honka0-2FTOulu3 - 2Mariehamn2-1

Finland : Ykkönen

FTMP2 - 2SJK Akatemia2-0FTSalPa2 - 2Jyvaskyla1-1FTJaPS2 - 1KäPa Helsinki1-1

Finland : Kakkonen Group A

FTPK Keski-Uusimaa2 - 0Lahden Reipas1-0FTPPJ Akatemia0 - 1Atlantis B0-1FTTiPS1 - 8Jippo Joensuu1-1FTNJS1 - 0Futura1-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

FTHonka Akatemia0 - 1EPS Espoo0-0FTHJS Akatemia1 - 1Tampere Utd1-0FTPIF1 - 2Pallo-Iirot1-1FTPoxyt0 - 2Ilves Tampere II0-1

Finland : Kakkonen Group C

FTOulun LS5 - 2Rovaniemi3-0FTGBK Kokkola5 - 0KuPS Akatemia2-0FTJakobstads Bollklubb1 - 3Narpes Kraft1-1FTOTP2 - 1TP-470-0FTVIFK1 - 1Vaajakoski0-0FTKuopion Elo0 - 2Spartak0-1

Norway : Tippeligaen

FTHaugesund0 - 2Viking0-1FTMolde4 - 1Odd Grenland2-1FTSandefjord2 - 0Stromsgodset0-0

Norway : League 2

FTSandnes1 - 2KFUM Oslo1-1FTJerv0 - 1Start0-1

Norway : League 2 - A

FTFloy Flekkeroy IL0 - 1Egersunds IK0-1FTFram Larvik0 - 0Kjelsas IL0-0FTGrorud IL2 - 1Lyn Oslo1-1FTOrn-Horten1 - 3FK Arendal0-2

Norway : League 2 - B

FTJunkeren1 - 1Gjovik Lyn1-0FTStrommen1 - 0Alta0-0

Norway : League 3 - A

FTFrigg FK6 - 2Sandvikens3-1FTStabaek B6 - 1Os Turn Fotball3-1FTGneist3 - 1Lillestrom B2-1FTSkedsmo FK1 - 1Lokomotiv Oslo0-0FTSkjetten2 - 0Gjellerasen IF1-0

Norway : League 3 - B

FTFunnefoss/Vormsund2 - 1IL Hodd II2-1FTForde IL3 - 7Eidsvold TF2-2

Norway : League 3 - C

FTViking B5 - 2Froya4-1FTBrodd0 - 0Stord IL0-0FTFK Fyllingsdalen6 - 3Eiger3-2FTLoddefjord0 - 0Staal Jorpeland0-0

Norway : League 3 - D

FTAskollen6 - 1Donn2-0FTVindbjart1 - 5Eik-Tonsberg0-4FTHalsen3 - 0Mandalskameratene1-0

Greece : Super League

FTLamia2 - 2Ofi0-1FTPanaitolikos Agrinio0 - 5Panathinaikos0-2

Iceland : CUP

FTVikingur Reykjavik3 - 1KA Akureyri1-0

Iceland : League 1

FTKFR Aegir0 - 5Leiknir Reykjavik0-2FTAkranes4 - 1Grotta Seltjarnarnes3-0FTFjolnir4 - 0UMF Njardvik1-0FTThor Akureyri3 - 0Grindavik1-0FTUmf Selfoss1 - 2Vestri0-2FTThrottur Reykjavik2 - 1UMF Afturelding0-0

Iceland : League 2

FTHaukar3 - 1KF Fjallabyggdar0-0FTVolsungur Husavik0 - 2Dalvik Reynir0-2FTHottur Huginn0 - 5IR Reykjavik0-3FTFjardabyggd Leiknir5 - 1Sindri1-0FTKF Gardabaer2 - 4Throttur Vogur2-2

Iceland : League 3

FTEllidi6 - 2Ymir2-0FTHviti Riddarinn1 - 5IH Hafnarfjordur0-2FTKFS Vestmannaeyjar0 - 3Vidir Gardur0-0FTKormakur3 - 0Augnablik2-0FTReynir Sandgerdi2 - 3FC Arbaer1-1

Bosnia Herzegovina : Premier League

FTFK Igman Konjic2 - 4Velez Mostar2-2FTSarajevo1 - 0Zrinjski0-0

N. Ireland : League 1

FTColeraine3 - 1Newry City1-0FTBallymena Utd1 - 3Loughgall1-0FTGlenavon Lurgan2 - 1Carrick Rangers0-0FTGlentoran0 - 0Dungannon Swifts0-0

N. Ireland : IFA Championship

FTNewington3 - 1Dundela3-1FTBallinamallard Utd0 - 1Institute0-0FTArds4 - 2Dergview3-1FTKnockbreda Parish0 - 2Portadown0-1FTBallyclare Comrades0 - 0Annagh Utd0-0FTHarland & Wolff Welders0 - 0Bangor0-0

Sweden : Allsvenskan

FTGöteborg1 - 0Brommapojkarna0-0FTSirius7 - 0Varbergs BoIS5-0FTDjurgarden1 - 2Varnamo0-1

Sweden : Superettan

FTVasby Utd1 - 3Orgryte0-3FTOstersunds FK2 - 2Gefle1-1FTBrage1 - 1Trelleborg0-0

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTKarlstad BK2 - 2Umea2-1FTSollentuna Utd FF1 - 0IF Sylvia0-0FTFC Stockholm Internazionale1 - 0Hammarby TFF0-0FTTaby IS0 - 3Sandvikens IF0-1FTVasalunds IF2 - 0Orebro Syrianska IF2-0

Sweden : Division 1 Södra

FTFalkenberg2 - 1Norrby IF0-0FTAhlafors IF1 - 0Ariana0-0FTEskilsminne IF3 - 1Vanersborgs FK0-0FTLjungskile2 - 2BK Olympic2-2FTTorns IF0 - 0FC Trollhattan0-0

Wales : CUP

FTAbercarn United4 - 1St Albans AFCLive*Abertillery Bluebirds0 - 0Caerphilly Athletic FCLive*Aberfan0 - 0PontyclunFTCanton Liberal FC3 - 1Sully SportsFTBrickfield Rangers1 - 3CaerswsFTBaglan Dragons5 - 1Cwmaman Institute3-0Live*Cardiff Airport0 - 0Cefn FforestFTCerrigydrudion2 - 4Denbigh Town1-1Live*Chepstow Town0 - 0PILL AFCFTCorwen0 - 4Bow Street0-1FTGoytre Utd1 - 3Trefelin1-2FTLlanidloes Town5 - 4Builth Wells2-2Live*Llanrwst0 - 0Conwy UtdFTLlantwit Fardre3 - 4Penrhiwceiber RangersFTMochdre Sports0 - 2Dyffryn Nantlle ValeFTMold Alexandra13 - 1Montgomery Town4-0FTMumbles Rangers1 - 2Evans WilliamsFTPenparcau0 - 1FC CefnFTPenrhyncoch2 - 4Chirk AAA1-1Live*Penydarren BGC0 - 0South GowerLive*Penycae0 - 0Rhos AelwydLive*Pwllheli0 - 0Y FelinheliFTRadnor Valley0 - 4Gresford Athletic0-1Live*Y Rhyl 18790 - 0Menai Bridge TigersFTRockspur4 - 2Afan UnitedFTSt Asaph City1 - 0Llandudno Junction1-0Live*Tregaron Turfs0 - 0LlanuwchllynFTTreharris Athletic Weestern1 - 2Porthcawl Town AthleticFTAltinordu(U19)4 - 1Ely RangersFTAber Valley2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-4Cwmbran Celtic0-1FTNFA FC0 - 3Flint Mountain

Wales : Premier Leagues

FTConnah's QN4 - 0UWIC Inter Cardiff2-0FTNewtown AFC2 - 0Barry Town AFC1-0FTPen-y-Bont FC3 - 2Caernarfon1-1FTPontypridd0 - 0Bala Town0-0FTThe New Saints5 - 1Haverfordwest County1-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTFC Belshina Babruisk1 - 1Slutsksakhar Slutsk0-1FTDinamo Brest2 - 2Naftan1-1FTFK Zorka-BDU Minsk1 - 2Gomel0-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTNiva Dolbizno1 - 2FK Lida1-2FTFK Orsha2 - 1Dnepr Rogachev0-1FTFK Vitebsk2 - 0Gomelzheldortrans1-0FTVolna Pinsk1 - 0FC Baranovichi0-0

CAF : Champions League

FTAl Merreikh0 - 2Young Africans0-0FTPower Dynamos2 - 2Simba1-0FTES du Sahel1 - 0FAR Rabat0-0FTAS Real0 - 3F.C. Nouadhibou0-1

CAF : Confederation Cup

FTArta/Solar72 - 0El Zamalek0-0FTFerroviario de Maputo1 - 0Sagrada Esperanca0-0FTBendel Insurance2 - 2R.S.B.1-1FTsekhukhune united3 - 1FC Saint Eloi Lupopo2-1FTGaborone Utd1 - 1Supersport Utd0-0

Bulgaria : League 1

FTSlavia Sofia1 - 2Lokomotiv Sofia0-1FTLudogorets2 - 2Botev Plovdiv1-0

Estonia : League 1

FTJK Tallinna Kalev2 - 1Harju JK Laagri0-1FTLevadia Tallinn1 - 0Paide Linnameeskond0-0

Estonia : League 2

FTTallinna JK Legion1 - 1Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve0-0FTFC Nomme Utd5 - 2FC Elva2-2FTFlora Tallinn II1 - 2Viimsi MRJK1-2

Croatia : League 1

FTDinamo Zagreb3 - 0Slaven Belupo1-0FTNK Rijeka2 - 1NK Osijek0-0

Croatia : League 2

FTNK Jarun5 - 2NK Croatia Zmijavci1-2FTNK Solin0 - 1Radnik Sesvete0-1FTBijelo Brdo1 - 1NK Dubrava Zagreb1-0

Armenia : League 1

FTPyunik3 - 0BKMA3-0

Armenia : League 2

FTFC Onor5 - 2Shirak Gjumri B2-1FTBanants B1 - 0Alashkert B Martuni0-0

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTBohemians 19051 - 1Banik Ostrava0-0FTBoleslav5 - 1Hradec Kralove3-0FTMFK Karviná0 - 1Teplice0-0FTOlomouc2 - 1Budejovice2-1FTPardubice0 - 1Slavia Prague0-1

Czech Rep. : League 2

FTVyskov4 - 3Prostejov2-2FTSlavia Kromeriz1 - 2Sigma Olomouc B0-1FTLisen2 - 2FC Vlašim1-1

China : Super League

FTHeNan JianYe3 - 0ShenHua SVA0-0FTMeizhou Hakka5 - 1Shenzhen Red Diamonds2-0

China : First League

FTNanjing Fengfan1 - 1Hebei Kungfu1-1FTGuangzhou Evergrande1 - 0Dongguan United1-0

China : League 2

FTYichun Weihu1 - 2Dalian Zhixing0-0FTHaimen Codion2 - 1Quanzhou Yaxin1-0FTTaian Tiankuang1 - 2Hainan Star0-0FTYunNan YuKun1 - 0Qingdao Red Lions1-0

Malta : League 1

FTHamrun Spartans1 - 0Balzan Youths0-0FTGzira Utd0 - 4Hibernians0-2

Malta : League 2

FTZejtun Corinthians0 - 0Marsa0-0FTSenglea Athletic1 - 0Msida St. Joseph0-0FTSwieqi Utd1 - 2Pieta Hotspurs1-0FTZebbug Rangers0 - 5Zurrieq0-3

Hungary : CUP

FTNagyecsed RSE0 - 8Ferencvarosi TC0-3FTTatabanya2 - 1Haladas Zanati0-1FTBaja0 - 7Szegedi AK0-2FTBudaorsi1 - 2Bodajk Siofok0-0FTBicskei0 - 3Tiszakecske0-0FTBKV Elore0 - 7Paksi SE0-3FTCigand SE0 - 4Zalaegerszeg TE0-2FTDunaharaszti MTK0 - 1Vasas Budapest0-0FTDEAC1 - 2Kozarmisleny SE1-2FTDorogi2 - 4Kispest Honved0-3FTEger SE1 - 2Debreceni1-1FTESMTK Budapest1 - 0Videoton0-0FTGodollo1 - 1 ET: 0-1FC Dunafoldvar1-1FTMezoors1 - 0Nagykanizsai ULE1-0FTMTE Mosonmagyarovar0 - 2Fehervar II0-1FTPutnok Vse0 - 1Budafoki MTE0-0FTUnione1 - 0Csepel0-0FTVeszprem2 - 2 ET: 2-0Komarom VSE0-0FTPecs1 - 3Ujpesti TE1-2FTFC Ajka1 - 0Mezokovesd-Zsory1-0FTBekescsaba0 - 2Kazincbarcika0-0FTCsakvari TK1 - 3Szombathelyi Haladas1-1

Latvia : League 1

FTJelgava0 - 0BFC Daugavpils0-0FTRigas Futbola skola0 - 0Caramba0-0

Latvia : League 2

FTFK Smiltene BJSS0 - 3Tukums-2000 II0-2FTValmieras FK II0 - 2Grobina0-0FTSaldus SS/Leevon0 - 1Ventspils0-1FTBeitar0 - 5Skanstes SK0-2

Lithuania : The A League

FTSuduva0 - 1Baltija Panevezys0-0FTBanga Gargzdai1 - 0Dainava Alytus0-0

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTGarliava1 - 1TransINVEST Vilnius0-1FTFK Zalgiris Vilnius C1 - 4Neptunas Klaipeda1-0FTSiauliai B2 - 2FK Trakai II1-1FTEkranas2 - 2Nevezis0-1FTBFA0 - 1NFA Aisciai Kaunas0-1

Poland : League 3

FTOlimpia Grudziadz0 - 2Zaglebie Lubin B0-1FTSandecja2 - 0Stal Stalowa Wola0-0FTKotwica Kolobrzeg2 - 0GKS Jastrzebie1-0

Poland : League 1

FTPogon3 - 1Korona Kielce1-1FTRakow Czestochowa1 - 0LKS Lodz1-0FTPiast Gliwice1 - 1Legia Warsaw1-0

Poland : League 2

FTPolonia Warsaw0 - 1Znicz Pruszkow0-1FTWisla Krakow1 - 1Chrobry Glogow1-1FTOdra Opole0 - 0Lechia Gdansk0-0

Poland : League 4

FTGedania Gdansk4 - 1Flota Swinoujscie3-0FTRakow Czestochowa B0 - 0LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj0-0FTKS Wieczysta Krakow3 - 2Orleta Radzyn P1-1FTVineta Wolin1 - 1Pogon Szczecin II1-0FTLuzino1 - 2Elana Torun0-2FTGKP Gorzow Wielkopolski2 - 1Unia Turza Slaska0-0FTPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki3 - 1Belchatow1-1FTRekord Bielsko3 - 2Carina Gubin1-2FTBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski1 - 1Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce0-0FTSokol Kleczew2 - 0Stolem Gniewino0-0FTLechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki4 - 1Concordia Elblag3-0FTPolonia Sroda0 - 2Cartusia Kartuzy0-0FTLKS Lomza2 - 1Jagiellonia Bialystok B0-1FTMKS Kluczbork3 - 1Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory1-0FTSwit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki1 - 1Pelikan Lowicz0-1FTWarta Sieradz0 - 1GKS Wikielec0-0FTMławianka Mława3 - 0Bron Radom2-0FTPilica Białobrzegi1 - 1Legia Warszawa B0-0FTGKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie6 - 2Odra Byt. OdrzaNski2-1FTSlask Wroclaw B5 - 0Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski1-0FTWisloka Debica0 - 1KSZO Ostrowiec0-1FTStar Starachowice3 - 0Garbarnia Krakow1-0FTSwidniczanka Swidnik4 - 1KS Wiazownica2-1FTLechia Zielona Gora2 - 0LZS Starowice Dolne1-0FTKarpaty Krosno0 - 2Wislanie Jaskowice0-2FTPodhale Nowy0 - 0Podlasie Biala Podlaska0-0FTKarkonosze J. Gora6 - 2Sleza Wroclaw2-0FTCzarni Polaniec3 - 3Chelmianka Chelm1-1FTVictoria Sulejowek1 - 0KS Legionovia Legionowo0-0FTZawisza Bydgoszcz6 - 0KP Starogard Gdanski3-0

Serbia : SuperLiga

FTCukaricki2 - 1Crvena Zvezda1-0FTVozdovac Beograd3 - 1Mladost Lucani1-1FTBacka Topola6 - 3Zeleznicar Pancevo3-0FTSpartak Zlatibor Voda2 - 0Vojvodina1-0

Serbia : Prva Liga

FTMacva Sabac2 - 1Indjija1-0FTSloboda Uzice Sevojno1 - 1FK Vrsac1-0FTFK Dubocica Leskovac1 - 1Kolubara0-1

Macedonia : First League

FTBelasica Strumica3 - 1Pobeda Prilep2-0FTDetonit Junior2 - 0Besa Doberdoll0-0FTFK Karaorman0 - 6KF Arsimi0-2FTKamenica-Sasa1 - 2Teteks Tetovo0-0FTFK Kozuv3 - 2Pelister Bitola2-1FTFK Novaci1 - 0FK Bashkimi1-0FTFK Osogovo0 - 3FK Ohrid 20040-2FTVardar Negotino2 - 0FK Skopje0-0FTFK Korzo Prilep1 - 0Academy Pandev0-0

Kenya : Premier League (KPL)

FTBandari FC1 - 0Ulinzi Stars Nakuru1-0FTKakamega2 - 1Tusker Nairobi2-0FTNzoia United1 - 1Bidco United1-0FTShabana FC1 - 1Kenya Police FC0-0FTAFC Leopards SC0 - 0Muhoroni Youth0-0

Indonesia : Liga 1

FTArema Malang0 - 0Persita Tangerang0-0FTPersib Bandung2 - 0Pstni0-0FTPersis Solo2 - 0PSIS Semarang2-0

Slovakia : League 1

FTZilina1 - 4Dukla Banska Bystrica0-3FTZemplin Michalovce3 - 4Spartak Trnava1-4FTMFK Ruzomberok1 - 0FK Kosice1-0

Slovakia : League 2

FTSlovan Bratislava B1 - 3KFC Komarno0-1FTFK Puchov0 - 1Humenne0-0FTPovazska Bystrica1 - 1Spisska Nova Ves1-1

Slovakia : League 3 West

FTNove Mesto1 - 2ZTS Dubnica0-0Jednota BanovavsSlovan Duslo Sala

Slovenia : League 1

FTNK Aluminij1 - 2NK Rogaska0-2FTMura1 - 1ASK Bravo1-0FTOlimpija Ljubliana2 - 1Maribor1-0

Slovenia : League 2

FTNK Fuzinar1 - 1NK Krka1-0FTTabor Sezana1 - 2Jadran Dekani1-0FTNK Primorje2 - 1Dravinja Kostroj2-0FTTolmin3 - 0NK Rudar Velenje1-0

Ukraine : League 1

FTChernomorets1 - 0Polissya Zhytomyr1-0FTShakhtar Donetsk1 - 0Obolon Kiev0-0FTPFC Oleksandria1 - 1FC Mynai0-0

Ukraine : League 2

FTNyva Buzova0 - 0Metalist Kharkiv0-0FTKhust City2 - 0Nyva Ternopil1-0FTDinaz Vyshgorod1 - 1SC Poltava0-0FTFC Inhulets Petrove3 - 0Viktoriya Mykolaivka0-0

Bolivia : League 1

Atletico PalmaflorvsVaca DiezIndependiente PetrolerovsJorge WilstermannClub GuabiravsBlooming

Colombia : Primera A

FTAmerica de Cali5 - 0Boyaca Chico3-0

Colombia : Primera B

FTExpreso Rojo0 - 1Universitario de Popayan0-0FTCucuta2 - 0Real Cartagena2-0FTDep. Rionegro1 - 0Bogota1-0

Ecuador : League 1

FTMushuc Runa2 - 0Delfin SC1-0FTCD River Plate0 - 0Dep. Cuenca0-0FTEl Nacional1 - 1Emelec1-0

Paraguay : League 1

FTTacuary0 - 4Libertad Asuncion0-0FTOlimpia Asuncion3 - 1General Caballero JLM0-1

Paraguay : League 2

FTMartin Ledesma3 - 33 de Febrero2-0FT24 de Septiembre5 - 0Atyra FC2-0

Saudi Arabia : Pro League

FTAbha1 - 3Al-Ettifaq0-0FTAl-Hazm1 - 1Al-Tai1-1FTAl-Raed1 - 3Al-Nasr Riyadh0-1FTAl Ahli Jeddah3 - 2Al-Taawon2-1

Peru : League 1

FTDep. Municipal0 - 3Univ. Cesar Vallejo0-2FTDeportivo Garcilaso2 - 1Real Atletico Garcilaso1-0FTSporting Cristal0 - 0Universitario de Deportes0-0

Uruguay : First Division

NacionalvsCerro MontevideoLa Luz FCvsLiverpool P.

Uruguay : Second Division

Albion FC (URU)vsCS CerritoCA AtenasvsTacuaremboMiramar MisionesvsCA RentistasCA ProgresovsBella VistaIA Sud AmericavsOrientalCA JuventudvsRampla JuniorsUruguay MontevideovsPotencia

Venezuela : League 1

FTMineros1 - 0Rayo Zuliano0-0FTZamora Barinas4 - 1Dep. Metropolitano1-1FTCaracas0 - 0Universidad Central de Venezuela0-0

Venezuela : League 2

FTDeportivo Nueva Esparta1 - 0Academia Anzoategui0-0FTTitanes FC2 - 0Heroes de Falcon1-0

Mexico : League 1

FTNecaxa1 - 1CF Indios de Ciudad Juarez1-1FTMonterrey3 - 1Leon2-1FTClub America4 - 0Guadalajara2-0

Mexico : League 2

FTMerida1 - 0Celaya0-0FTTlaxcala2 - 1Alebrijes de Oaxaca1-0

Mexico : League 3

FTDeportiva Venados1 - 1Inter Playa del carmen1-0FTCalor de San Pedro1 - 0Cimarrones de Sonora B0-0FTArtesanos Metepec2 - 1Chilangos0-1FTAguacateros de Periban1 - 1Deportivo Zap1-0FTCF Pachuca II1 - 4CD Mexiquense1-4FTGavilanes Matamoros3 - 0Leones Univ Guadalajara B1-0FTSporting Canamy2 - 0Reboceros de La Piedad2-0FTEscorpiones FC1 - 1Montaneses0-0FTAltamira2 - 1Tampico Madero2-1FTIrapuato4 - 1Pioneros De Cancun2-0FTInter de Queretaro2 - 4Club Atletico San Juan de Aragon1-2FTRacing Porto Palmeiras1 - 0Lobos ULMX0-0

El Salvador : League 1

FTSanta Tecla0 - 2CD Dragon0-1FTIsidro Metapan0 - 0Fuerte San Francisco0-0FTDeportivo Fas1 - 0Once Municipal0-0

Japan : J-League

FTKashima1 - 0Cerezo Osaka1-0FTHiroshima2 - 0Kobe2-0FTFukuoka1 - 0Nagoya0-0FTSapporo0 - 1Shonan Bellmare0-1

Japan : J-League2

FTYamagata2 - 0Okayama1-0FTOmiya0 - 3Roasso Kumamoto0-0FTSendai0 - 1Mito Hollyhock0-0FTIwata0 - 0Renofa Yamaguchi0-0FTOita Trinita3 - 3Tokushima Vortis1-1FTTochigi SC0 - 1JEF Utd Ichihara0-0

Japan : J-League 3

FTGiravanz Kitakyushu0 - 1Azul Claro Numazu0-0FTKagoshima United1 - 1Kamatamare Sanuki0-1FTVanraure Hachinohe1 - 1Nara Club0-1FTGainare Tottori2 - 2Fukushima Utd FC0-1FTImabari2 - 0AC Nagano Parceiro2-0FTKataller Toyama2 - 1Osaka FC2-1

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTPohang Steelers2 - 0Suwon2-0FTUlsan Hyundai1 - 1Daejeon Citizen1-1FTFC Seoul0 - 1Gwangju Fc0-1

Korea Rep. : League 3

FTHwaseong3 - 1Yangpyeong1-0FTPocheon2 - 1Busan Transpor Tation0-0FTMokpo City1 - 1Gyeongju KHNP0-0

Azerbaijan : Premier League

FTKapaz0 - 3Sabail0-2FTAraz Nakhchivan1 - 0Neftchi Baku0-0

Georgia : League 1

FTFC Telavi2 - 1Dinamo Batumi0-0FTFC Gagra0 - 0Dila Gori0-0FTDinamo Tbilisi1 - 1Torpedo Kutaisi1-0

Georgia : Pirveli Liga

FTMerani Martvili0 - 2Sioni Bolnisi0-0

Algeria : League 1

FTMC Magra0 - 1JS Kabylie0-1FTMC Alger4 - 0ES Ben Aknoun2-0

Morocco : League 1

FTHassania Agadir0 - 2Moghreb Tetouan0-1FTOlympique de Safi0 - 0FUS Rabat0-0FTCAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid0 - 1SCCM Chabab Mohamedia0-1

South Africa : Premier Division

FTLamontville Golden Arrows0 - 0Vasco da Gama(RSA)0-0TS GalaxyvsSupersport UtdFTKaizer Chiefs0 - 0Bloemfontein Celtic0-0Ajax Cape TownvsOrlando Pirates

Tunisia : League 1

FTAS Slimane0 - 1US Ben Guerdane0-0FTStade Tunisien2 - 2E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa0-1

World : Club Friendlies

FTVonds Ichihara1 - 2Tokyo United1-0FTDnepr Mogilev0 - 2FK Isloch Minsk0-0Live*Marica RJ U200 - 0Artsul RJ U20Live*Olaria(U20)0 - 0Cabofriense U20Live*Friburguense RJ U200 - 0Americano(U20)
England ENGLAND Premier League
Wolves1 - 3Full TimeLiverpool