England : Championship

FTHull City1 - 1Coventry0-1FTSouthampton1 - 4Leicester City1-3

England : League 2

FTSalford City0 - 2Notts County0-1

England : FA CUP

FTAscot Utd1 - 2Lewes0-1FTDarlington3 - 1Workington1-1FTMerthyr Town1 - 1Taunton Town0-0

Spain : La Liga

FTVallecano2 - 0Alaves1-0

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTZaragoza1 - 1Santander1-1

Italy : Serie B

FTAC Venezia1 - 0Spezia0-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-A

FTAtalanta(U23)3 - 2Giana2-1

Italy : Lega Pro C1-B

FTPontedera1 - 3Cesena0-1FTAncona1 - 0Pineto1-0FTRimini4 - 3Juventus(U23)1-2FTSpal1 - 2Perugia1-2

Germany : Bundesliga

FTBayern Munich2 - 2Leverkusen1-1

Germany : Bundesliga II

FTNurnberg1 - 1Greuther Furth1-1FTPaderborn2 - 1Wehen0-1

Germany : League 3

FTDuisburg2 - 3SC Verl2-1

Germany : League 5 OberLiga

FTHeider SV2 - 4Union Neumunster0-3FTKirchheimer SC1 - 4TSV Schwaben Augsburg0-3FTFC Oberneuland4 - 1ESC Geestemunde2-0FTSG Sonnenhof Grobaspach2 - 3FSV Hollenbach0-2FTNottingen2 - 2ATSV Mutschelbach1-0FTFC Suderelbe8 - 0Union Tornesch1-0FTUnion Nettetal 19961 - 0SpVg Schonnebeck1-0FTSC Victoria Hamburg4 - 0Turkiye Wilhelmsburg2-0FTVfB Hilden3 - 2FC Buderich0-0FTSC Charlottenburg4 - 1SV Stern Britz3-0

Germany : Regionalliga West

FTSV Lippstadt3 - 0LR Ahlen2-0FTWegberg-Beeck2 - 1M. Gladbach II1-0

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTEimsbutteler TV0 - 5ETSV Weiche Flensburg0-2FTSSV Jeddeloh2 - 0Hamburger SV II1-0

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

FTBerliner Dynamo3 - 0Babelsberg1-0FTFSV Luckenwalde1 - 5Greifswalder SV 040-3FTChemnitzer1 - 0FC Lokomotive Leipzig0-0

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTAalen1 - 0TSG Balingen0-0FTEintracht Frankfurt II1 - 0Stuttgarter Kickers0-0

Germany : Regionalliga Bayern

FTGreuther Furth II2 - 0Nurnberg Am1-0FTViktoria Aschaffenburg1 - 0SV Schalding Heining1-0FTTSV Buchbach0 - 1SpVgg Bayreuth0-1FTFV Illertissen3 - 1Augsburg II2-1FTBurghausen0 - 3Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen0-0

France : Ligue 1

FTParis St Germain2 - 3Nice1-1

France : League 3

FTMartigues1 - 2Sochaux0-0FTAvranches1 - 1Orleans US 450-0FTChateauroux0 - 2Versailles 780-0FTCholet So0 - 1Marignane Gignac0-0FTLe Mans1 - 2Red Star 930-1FTChamois Niortais2 - 1Epinal2-1FTFC Rouen2 - 1Chasselay M.D. Azergues1-0FTVillefranche1 - 1Nimes0-1

France : CFA - Group A

FTLe Puy Foot 43 Auvergne1 - 1Jura Sud Foot0-1FTBourgoin Jallieu2 - 2Toulouse B1-1

France : CFA - Group B

FTAngouleme1 - 3Libourne St.Seurin0-2

France : CFA - Group C

FTBastia CA2 - 2Stade Briochin0-1FTBoulogne0 - 0Granville0-0

Holland : League 2

FTDen Bosch3 - 2Maastricht0-0FTDordrecht3 - 3FC Utrecht Am.0-2FTGröningen0 - 1Den Haag0-1FTHelmond Sport1 - 1Oss0-0FTAjax II3 - 3Emmen2-0FTAZ Alkmaar 20 - 0Fc Eindhoven0-0FTPsv Eindhoven II1 - 3De Graafschap1-1FTRoda3 - 0Telstar1-0FTVVV Venlo3 - 1Breda3-0

Scotland : Championship

FTAyr Utd0 - 4Partick Thistle0-1

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTAmadora0 - 1Porto0-1

Portugal : League 2

FTPacos Ferreira1 - 2Leixoes0-2

Russia : League 1

FTDinamo Moscow1 - 1Volga Olimpiets1-0

Russia : Youth League

FTFK Rostov Youth5 - 2FShM Moscow Youth3-1FTFK Ural Youth2 - 0FK Orenburg Youth0-0FTRubin Kazan Youth3 - 1Chertanovo Moscow Youth1-1FTCSKA Moscow Youth3 - 1Akademiya Konoplev Youth1-1FTFakel Youth0 - 1Zenit St.Petersburg Youth0-0FTDinamo Moscow Youth2 - 0FC Terek Groznyi Youth0-0FTFK Nizhny Novgorod Youth0 - 4Lokomotiv Moscow Youth0-2FTBaltika Kaliningrad Youth4 - 0PFC Sochi Youth3-0FTFK Krasnodar Youth4 - 0UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth0-0FTSpartak Moscow Reserve2 - 0Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth0-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

FTCuiaba (MT)2 - 2America Mineiro2-2FTPalmeiras1 - 0Goias0-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTVila Nova (GO)1 - 1Ponte Preta1-1FTABC Natal0 - 1Recife0-0

Brazil : Potiguar

FTXV de Piracicaba1 - 0Juventus-SP1-0

Argentina : League 1

FTTigre0 - 0Estudiantes0-0FTDefensa Y Justicia1 - 0Boca Juniors1-0FTColon Santa Fe2 - 1Rosario Central0-0FTCA Banfield0 - 1Argentinos Juniors0-0

Argentina : League 2

FTDep. Riestra1 - 0Atletico Atlanta1-0FTSan Martin Sj1 - 1Agropecuario de Carlos Casares1-1

Austria : League 2

FTFAC Wien3 - 2Admira Wm2-1FTFC Dornbirn1 - 0SKU Amstetten0-0FTLafnitz2 - 0Sv Horn1-0FTLiefering1 - 2Stripfing0-1FTSt Polten1 - 2First Vienna0-0FTDSV Leoben1 - 2Grazer AK0-2

Cyprus : League 2

FTOmonoia Aradippou1 - 1Omonia 29is Maiou1-0

USA : USL Championship

FTNew Mexico3 - 2Indy Eleven1-1FTLos Angeles Blues0 - 1Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC0-0

Ireland : Premier Division

FTDerry City1 - 1Shamrock0-0

Ireland : First Division

FTAthlone2 - 1Kerry FC1-1FTBray Wanderers2 - 2Treaty United0-1FTWaterford0 - 2Cobh Ramblers0-0

Belgium : Jupiler

FTWesterlo0 - 3Royal Antwerp0-1

Belgium : League 2

FTGenk II2 - 4Zulte Waregem2-1FTRoyal Liege3 - 1Club Brugge(U23)1-1

Switzerland : CUP

FTN. Xamax0 - 1Young Boys0-0FTFC Wil 19001 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-4Stade Ouchy0-0FTSion3 - 0Grasshoppers1-0

Denmark : Superliga

FTViborg2 - 2Midtjylland0-0

Denmark : 1st Division

FTHillerod Fodbold0 - 1B93 Copenhagen0-0FTHobro I.K.0 - 1Horsens0-0FTSonderjyske1 - 1Aalborg1-0

Denmark : League 4

FTTarnby FF0 - 0Bronshoj0-0FTNæstved B4 - 2Greve2-0FTLedoje Smorum Fodbold6 - 0VB 19680-0FTRingkobing0 - 1Kjellerup IF0-1FTHorsens FS3 - 2Marienlyst2-2

Romania : Liga 1

FTFC UT Arad0 - 1Universitatea Cluj0-0FTDinamo Bucuresti0 - 1Universitatea Craiova0-0

Romania : Liga 3

FTVedita Colonesti3 - 0Viitorul Daesti1-0FTMuscelul Campulung Elite2 - 1ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov0-0FTCS Dinamo Bucuresti2 - 0CSO Plopeni0-0FTKids Tampa Brasov1 - 0Viitorul Curita1-0FTPucioasa1 - 2Blejoi Vispesti1-2FTCS Universitatea Craiova B0 - 4Cetate Deva0-1PPDCS Sanatatea ClujP - PVictoria CareiFTMetalurgistul Cugir0 - 5Univ. din Alba Iuli0-0FTPhoenix Buzias0 - 2Ineu0-0FTCraiova Fc Universitatea B3 - 3ACS Ghiroda1-2FTCSC Peciu Nou1 - 0CS Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei1-0FTFC Baia Mare1 - 1Baile Felix1-0FTRamnicu Valcea1 - 0ACS Cozia Calimanesti0-0

Finland : Veikkausliiga

FTHaka2 - 2Ilves T.2-0FTLahti2 - 1KTP Kotka2-1

Finland : Kakkonen Group A

FTFC Kiffen0 - 2Pk 350-1

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

FTAtlantis FC1 - 2Grankulla IFK0-1FTFC Ilves-Kissat3 - 2PPT0-1

Norway : League 2

FTRanheim1 - 3Raufoss0-2

Norway : League 3 - B

FTSpjelkavik1 - 0Volda1-0

Norway : League 3 - C

FTBremnes2 - 6Djerv 19192-2

Iceland : League 2

FTVikingur Olafsvik4 - 1KV Vesturbaeja2-1

Iceland : League 3

FTKari2 - 0Magni1-0

Bosnia Herzegovina : Premier League

FTFK Sloga Doboj2 - 1FK Sloga1-1FTZeljeznicar2 - 3GOSK Gabela1-0

N. Ireland : League 1

FTLarne2 - 0Linfield1-0

Sweden : Division 1 Södra

FTLunds BK1 - 2Angelholm0-1

Wales : CUP

FTCaerau Ely3 - 2Cardiff Corries1-0FTAmmanford0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-1Taffs Well0-0FTNewport City0 - 2Abergavenny Town0-1FTPorthmadog3 - 0Glantraeth1-0FTHolyhead Hotspur0 - 4Bangor 18760-1

Wales : Premier Leagues

FTColwyn Bay3 - 1Aberystwyth Town2-1

Belarus : Premier League

FTFC Torpedo Zhodino2 - 2Slavia Mozyr1-1

CAF : Champions League

FTBumamuru0 - 4Mamelodi Sundowns0-3

CAF : Confederation Cup

FTDreams FC2 - 1FC Kallon1-1FTSOA Renaissante1 - 2AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou0-0

Bulgaria : League 1

FTArda4 - 0Botev Vratsa2-0FTCherno More Varna2 - 0Beroe1-0

Estonia : League 1

FTTartu JK Tammeka3 - 0Trans Narva0-0

Croatia : League 1

FTNK Lokomotiva Zagreb1 - 0Rudes1-0

Croatia : League 2

FTZrinski Jurjevac1 - 2NK Orijent Rijeka0-0FTHNK Vukovar 913 - 0NK Dugopolje0-0

Armenia : League 1

FTAlashkert4 - 2Banants0-0FTFC Avan Academy4 - 3FC Artsakh3-0

Armenia : League 2

FTPyunik B0 - 1Gandzasar0-0

Czech Rep. : League 2

FTJihlava0 - 1Brno0-0FTOpava1 - 0Dukla Prague0-0FTPribram2 - 1Sparta Praha B1-0

China : Super League

FTWuhan three town2 - 0YongChang JunHao2-0FTShandong Luneng4 - 2Qingdao Jonoon3-0FTShanghai East Asia2 - 0Changchun YaTai0-0FTBeijing Guoan0 - 1Hangzhou Greentown0-0

Malta : League 1

FTMarsaxlokk5 - 1Naxxar Lions2-0

Hungary : CUP

FTSoroksar1 - 2Kecskemeti TE1-1

Latvia : League 1

FTFK Auda Riga3 - 1FS Metta LU2-1

Latvia : League 2

FTRigas Futbola skola II1 - 2Riga FC II0-0

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTFK Minija3 - 0Kauno Zalgiris II2-0FTBabrungas6 - 2Kazlu Ruda2-1

Poland : League 3

FTSkra Czestochowa1 - 1Radunia Stezyca1-1FTOlimpia Elblag3 - 2Wisla Pulawy0-0

Poland : League 1

FTPuszcza Niepolomice1 - 3Slask Wroclaw1-0FTGornik Zabrze1 - 0Ruch Chorzow0-0

Poland : League 2

FTStal Rzeszow0 - 1Wisla Plock0-0FTGKS Katowice0 - 1Zaglebie Sosnowiec0-1

Poland : League 4

FTUnia Skierniewice1 - 1Olimpia Zambrow0-0FTSiarka Tarnobrzeg2 - 1Avia Swidnik1-0FTSwit Skolwin3 - 1Unia Swarzedz0-1FTNotec Czarnkow4 - 2Unia Solec Kujawski2-1

Uganda : Premier League

FTSC Villa1 - 2Airtel Kitara FC1-1FTMbarara0 - 1NEC FC0-0FTBright Stars0 - 1Bidco Bul Fc0-1

Albania : League 1

FTKF Laci6 - 1Teuta Durres2-0

Indonesia : Liga 1

FTPSM Makassar2 - 0Barito Putera1-0FTPersisam Putra Samarinda1 - 2Cilegon United0-0FTMartapura FC2 - 2Bhayangkara Surabaya United1-2

Slovakia : League 1

FTSport Podbrezova1 - 0MFK Skalica0-0

Slovakia : League 2

FTSlavoj Trebisov1 - 1Dolny Kubin1-0FTSokol Dolna Zdana0 - 2MSK Zilina B0-1FTTJ Spartak Myjava2 - 11. Tatran Presov0-0

Slovakia : League 3 West

MFK Banska BystricavsMFK Lokomotiva Zvolen

Slovenia : League 2

FTGorica1 - 0Bistrica0-0FTND Beltinci1 - 1NK Nafta0-1FTTriglav Gorenjska0 - 0MNK Ljubljana0-0

Ukraine : League 1

FTMetalist 1925 Kharkiv2 - 1Zoria Luhansk2-1

Ukraine : League 2

FTPrykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk2 - 2Epitsentr Dunayivtsi2-1FTBukovyna Chernivtsi1 - 0Ahrobiznes Volochysk1-0FTKarpaty Lviv2 - 1Podillya Khmelnytskyi1-1

Bolivia : League 1

PPDReal Santa CruzP - PAuroraPPDReal TomayapoP - PLibertad Gran Mamore

Colombia : Primera A

FTDeportiva Once Caldas0 - 0Envigado0-0FTLos Millionarios3 - 0Atletico Bucaramanga2-0

Colombia : Primera B

FTDepor Aguablanca2 - 2Deportes Quindio1-2FTReal Soacha1 - 1Patriotas0-0FTFortaleza F.C2 - 0Cortulua1-0FTLlaneros3 - 0Barranquilla1-0

Ecuador : League 1

FTOrense SC1 - 2Universidad Catolica1-1

Paraguay : League 1

FTGuairena2 - 0Sportivo Trinidense1-0FTNacional Asuncion2 - 1Sportivo Luqueno0-0

Paraguay : League 2

FT12 de Octubre0 - 2Sportivo San Lorenzo0-2FT2 de Mayo4 - 0Independiente F.B.C.3-0

Saudi Arabia : Pro League

FTAl-Feiha0 - 1Al Shabab Ksa0-0FTAl Hilal6 - 1Al-Riyadh2-0FTAl Khaleej Club1 - 3Al-Fath0-2

Peru : League 1

FTAtletico Grau4 - 2UTC Cajamarca1-1FTCarlos A. Mannucci1 - 2Academia Deportiva Cantolao0-2FTMelgar4 - 0Alianza Atletico3-0FTEM Deportivo Binacional2 - 2Cienciano1-2

Uruguay : First Division

PPDWanderersP - PCerro Largo

Venezuela : League 1

FTAngostura2 - 0Monagas1-0FTReal Esppor2 - 2Hermanos Colmenares1-1

Mexico : League 1

FTMazatlan FC2 - 2Cruz Azul2-0FTClub Tijuana2 - 1Toluca2-0

Mexico : League 3

FTCorrecaminos UAT B2 - 0Tritons Vallarta MFC0-0FTOSS "202 - 1Deportivo Dongu1-1FTEstudiantes Tecos2 - 0Loros Universidad0-0FTClub Petroleros de Salamanca2 - 0Yalmakan1-0FTFC Santiago1 - 0Aguacateros CDU1-0FTAtletico Saltillo2 - 1UA De Zacatecas1-0FTIndios Chihuahua2 - 0Mineros De Fresnillo2-0

El Salvador : League 1

FTCD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca2 - 3Aguila1-1FTAlianza0 - 0Municipal Limeno0-0

Japan : J-League

FTKawasaki1 - 0Fc Tokyo0-0FTYokohama Marinos1 - 1Sagan Tosu0-0FTUrawa0 - 0Kyoto Purple Sanga0-0

Japan : J-League2

FTKofu1 - 1Tokyo Verdy1-0FTBlaublitz Akita0 - 0V-Varen Nagasaki0-0

Japan : J-League 3

FTSC Sagamihara1 - 1FC Gifu1-1

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTIncheon Utd FC2 - 1Jeju Utd FC1-0FTJeonbuk Hyundai Motors1 - 3Gangwon1-2

Korea Rep. : League 3

FTChangwon City3 - 2Gimhae City3-1FTIncheon Korail1 - 0Paju Citizen0-0

Azerbaijan : Premier League

FTZira FK1 - 0Sumqayit1-0

Azerbaijan : First League

FTQaradag Lokbatan1 - 1Inter Baku0-0

Georgia : Pirveli Liga

FTFC Kolkheti Khobi2 - 1Dinamo Tbilisi II1-0FTSpaeri FC4 - 1Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi1-0FTLokomotiv Tbilisi1 - 1Kolkheti Poti1-1

Algeria : League 1

FTUSM Khenchela1 - 0ES Setif0-0FTEl Bayadh1 - 0CS Constantine1-0FTASO Chlef2 - 0MC Oran0-0

South Africa : Premier Division

FTMoroka Swallows0 - 1Richards Bay0-0

World : Club Friendlies

PPDJuventude RS BP - PGremio (RS) BFTKalamata AO2 - 1Olympiakos Piraeus II2-0FTAmerica MG(U20)0 - 1Coimbra/MG(U20)0-1FTKilbarrack Utd3 - 1Wayside Celtic2-0FTArgentino de Rosario3 - 1Newells Old Boys3-1FTTolka Rovers2 - 2Crumlin Utd FC2-2FTFC Lincoln0 - 1Bruno"s Magpies0-0FTMaynooth University2 - 1Malahide Utd1-1FTHome Farm FC3 - 1Killester Utd3-0FTLabasa FC2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-4Lautoka1-1FTSuva0 - 1Navua FC0-0FTToho Titanium0 - 2Nankatsu0-1
England ENGLAND Championship
Hull City1 - 1Full TimeCoventry