FIFA : Under 20

FTBrazil(U20)2 - 0Nigeria(U20)2-0FTDominican Republic(U20)0 - 3Italy(U20)0-1FTColombia(U20)1 - 1Senegal U200-1FTJapan(U20)1 - 2Israel(U20)1-0

UEFA : Under 17

FTPoland(U17)3 - 2Serbia(U17)1-0FTGermany(U17)1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-2Switzerland(U17)0-1FTEngland(U17)0 - 1France(U17)0-0FTSpain(U17)3 - 0Ireland(U17)1-0

England : Championship

FTCoventry1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-6Luton0-1

Spain : La Liga

FTSevilla1 - 2Real Madrid1-1

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTAndorra4 - 3Villarreal B1-2FTBurgos0 - 1Lugo0-1FTAlbacete2 - 1Mirandes0-0FTMalaga1 - 1Ibiza Eivissa0-0FTHuesca0 - 1Eibar0-0FTGranada2 - 0Leganes1-0FTLas Palmas0 - 0Alaves0-0FTLevante2 - 1Oviedo0-0

Italy : Serie A

FTSalernitana3 - 2Udinese1-2FTSpezia0 - 4Torino0-1FTFiorentina2 - 1Roma0-1FTİnter3 - 2Atalanta2-1

Italy : Serie B

FTCagliari2 - 1AC Venezia2-0

Italy : C Play Off and Out

FTFoggia1 - 0Crotone0-0FTVicenza0 - 0Cesena0-0FTCalcio Lecco0 - 1Pordenone Calcio SSD0-0FTPescara2 - 1Virtus Entella0-1

Germany : Bundesliga

FTM. Gladbach2 - 0Augsburg2-0FTUnion Berlin1 - 0Werder Bremen0-0FTWolfsburg1 - 2Hertha1-0FTBochum3 - 0Leverkusen2-0FTKoln1 - 2Bayern Munich0-1FTDortmund2 - 2Mainz0-2FTEintracht Frankfurt2 - 1Freiburg0-1FTRB Leipzig4 - 2Schalke2-1FTStuttgart1 - 1Hoffenheim0-0

Germany : League 3

FTSV Waldhof Mannheim3 - 1Duisburg2-0FTSC Freiburg (Am)2 - 0SV Meppen1-0FTIngolstadt1 - 2Elversberg0-1FTRW Essen2 - 2SC Verl1-0FTSaarbrucken2 - 1Viktoria Koln2-1FTDynamo Dresden2 - 1VfB Oldenburg1-1FTSpVgg Bayreuth3 - 3Aue0-1FTOsnabruck2 - 1Dortmund (Am.)0-0FTWehen1 - 0Hallescher1-0FTFSV Zwickau2 - 2Munchen 18600-0

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTSSV Jeddeloh2 - 0Havelse1-0FTEintracht Norderstedt0 - 1VfB Lubeck0-0FTHamburger SV II0 - 2ETSV Weiche Flensburg0-1FTKickers Emden1 - 5BSV Rehden1-1Int.Bremer SV1 - 2Teutonia Ottensen1-2FTHannover 96 Am6 - 2Delmenhorst1-1FTPhonix Lubeck3 - 2Werder Bremen (Am)1-1FTVfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim4 - 5TUS BW Lohne2-2

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTEintracht Trier0 - 1Offenbach0-0FTBahlinger SC5 - 4Astoria Walldorf4-2FTFsv Frankfurt1 - 0Aalen0-0FTSG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz3 - 0SGV Freiberg2-0FTTSG Hoffenheim Am.2 - 1FC 08 Homburg0-0FTTuS Rot Weiss Koblenz3 - 0TSG Balingen1-0FTSteinbach3 - 1SSV Ulm 18461-1FTVfR Wormatia Worms1 - 1KSV Hessen Kassel1-1

Germany : Regionalliga Bayern

FTTurkgucu Ataspor Munchen2 - 3Augsburg II1-2FTBurghausen4 - 0VfB Eichstatt2-0FTTSV Aubstadt5 - 3SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing3-1FTNurnberg Am1 - 3Greuther Furth II0-1FTFV Illertissen0 - 1DJK Teutonia Schalke0-0FTSV Heimstetten0 - 2SpVgg Ansbach0-2FTTSV Rain Am Lech0 - 7Wurzburger Kickers0-4

France : Ligue 1

FTAngers2 - 1Troyes1-1FTLens3 - 0Ajaccio3-0FTClermont2 - 0Lorient1-0FTMarseille1 - 2Brest0-0FTLille2 - 1Nantes0-1FTLyon3 - 0Reims2-0FTMontpellier2 - 3Nice2-0FTToulouse1 - 1Auxerre1-1FTRennes2 - 0Monaco0-0FTStrasbourg1 - 1Paris St Germain0-0

France : CFA - Group A

FTBlois F.412 - 0Stade Rennais BFTFC Rouen2 - 1Chartres1-0FTCaen B0 - 0Racing Club de Paris0-0FTChateaubriant1 - 0Granville1-0FTGuingamp B1 - 0Vannes OC0-0FTPoissy As1 - 2Beauvais0-0FTSaint Malo3 - 3Evreux1-2FTSt Pryve St Hilaire0 - 2Chambly0-0

France : CFA - Group B

FTBoulogne1 - 0Creteil1-0FTBelfort ASM0 - 1Colmar0-1Int.Bobigny A.C.2 - 0EpinalFTHaguenau1 - 3Besancon1-3FTST Maur Lusitanos1 - 1AS Furiani Agliani1-1FTMetz B4 - 2ES Wasquehal0-1FTStade Reims II1 - 2Saint Quentin1-1FTSainte Genevieve Sports0 - 0Fleury Merogis U.S.0-0

France : CFA - Group C

FTAuxerre B0 - 0Evian Tg0-0FTAubagne2 - 2Grasse1-1FTSete0 - 4Olympique Ales0-1FTCanet Roussillon1 - 0Lyonnais B1-0FTFrejus Saint-Raphael1 - 0Saint-Priest1-0FTJura Sud Foot1 - 0HyeresFTLyon la Duchere0 - 2Louhans-Cuiseaux0-2FTMarignane Gignac1 - 2Toulon1-1

France : CFA - Group D

FTAndrezieux2 - 1FC BergeracFTAngers II0 - 0Saumur OL.0-0FTAngouleme1 - 0TrelissacFTLes Herbiers1 - 3Chasselay M.D. Azergues1-1FTFC Nantes B3 - 2Romorantin1-1FTVierzon1 - 3Yzeure AS0-1FTLorient B2 - 2Bourges1-0FTStade Bordelais2 - 1Chamalieres2-0

Holland : League 2

FTWillem II2 - 1 ET: 0-1VVV Venlo2-0FTMaastricht1 - 4Breda0-3

Holland : League 3

FTAFC Amsterdam0 - 0Excelsior Maassluis0-0FTHHC Hardenberg0 - 3Volendam Am.0-0FTIJsselmeervogels4 - 3Quick Boys1-0FTKoninklijke HFC1 - 0Lisse1-0FTKatwijk2 - 1Spakenburg0-0FTJong Sparta Rotterdam2 - 1Kozakken Boys1-0FTRijnsburgse Boys3 - 2Noordwijk1-1FTTEC1 - 2Scheveningen0-1FTde Treffers7 - 1OFC Oostzaan5-1

Scotland : Premier League

FTCeltic5 - 0Aberdeen2-0FTSt Mirren0 - 3Rangers0-1FTHearts1 - 1Hibernian1-1

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTGil Vicente1 - 0Casa Pia AC0-0FTEstoril3 - 1Maritimo1-0FTChaves1 - 4Boavista0-2FTBenfica3 - 0Santa Clara2-0FTPorto3 - 0Guimaraes3-0FTPortimonense0 - 2FC Arouca0-0FTBraga3 - 0Pacos Ferreira2-0

Portugal : League 2

FTPenafiel2 - 4Amadora2-0FTPorto II3 - 1Benfica II1-0

Russia : League 1

FTFC Khimki0 - 3Ural S.R.0-2FTTorpedo Moscow1 - 3Gazovik Orenburg1-1FTKrasnodar0 - 0CSKA Moscow0-0FTPetrotrest1 - 1Zenit1-0

Russia : League 2

FTUrozhay Krasnodar0 - 2Yenisey0-0FTVolga Ulyanovsk0 - 1Rodina Moskva0-1FTVolgar Astrakhan0 - 3FK Krasnodar II0-2FTShinnik1 - 0SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk0-0FTNeftekhimik2 - 0Bashinformsvyaz Dynamo Ufa1-0FTArsenal Tula0 - 1FC KAMAZ0-0FTRubin Kazan2 - 0FK Makhachkala1-0FTVeles Moscow1 - 2Akron Togliatti1-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

FTFortaleza EC CE2 - 0Vasco Da Gama0-0FTAtletico Pr1 - 2Gremio1-1FTCuiaba (MT)1 - 1Coritiba1-0FTFlamengo1 - 1Cruzeiro1-1FTSao Paulo2 - 1Goias0-1

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTRegatas1 - 2Juventude (RS)0-2FTItuano (SP)3 - 1Londrina (PR)2-1FTAvai1 - 1Vitoria Bahia0-1FTAtletico Goianiense1 - 1Botafogo SP0-0

Argentina : League 1

FTGimnasia LP0 - 0Sarmiento Junin0-0FTCA Platense1 - 0Belgrano1-0FTIndependiente1 - 1Lanus1-0

Argentina : League 2

FTDep. Madryn1 - 0Chaco For Ever1-0FTVilla Dalmine0 - 3Independiente Riv.0-0FTClub Atletico Guemes1 - 1San Telmo0-0FTAlmirante Brown1 - 0San Martin Tucuman0-0FTDep. Moron2 - 0Temperley1-0FTQuilmes1 - 2Atletico Atlanta1-1

Austria : Bundesliga

FTAltach1 - 1Austria Lustenau1-0FTHartberg2 - 0Ried0-0FTWolfsberger2 - 0WSG Wattens2-0

Cyprus : League 1

FTF.C. Akritas Chlorakas0 - 0Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion0-0FTApoel4 - 3Aris Limassol3-3

USA : MLS

FTMontreal1 - 0Inter Miami CF0-0FTNew York City Football Club1 - 3Philadelphia1-2FTNew England3 - 3Chicago2-2FTOrlando City1 - 1Atlanta United1-0FTToronto2 - 1DC United1-0FTHouston2 - 1Austin FC1-1FTMinnesota Utd FC1 - 1Salt Lake1-1FTSaint Louis City3 - 1Vancouver Whitecaps2-0FTColorado0 - 1FC Cincinnati0-1FTLos Angeles0 - 1Charlotte FC0-0FTSan Jose1 - 1Dallas0-0FTSeattle1 - 0New York1-0

USA : USL Championship

FTDetroit City1 - 0Birmingham Legion1-0FTIndy Eleven0 - 1Louisville City FC0-1FTSao Jose PoA RS Women's0 - 0Los Angeles Blues0-0FTTampa Bay Rowdies2 - 1Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC2-0FTRio Grande Valley0 - 2Charleston Battery0-1FTSan Antonio2 - 1New Mexico2-0FTOakland Roots2 - 0San Diego Loyal SC1-0

Ireland : Premier Division

FTSligo Rovers1 - 0Derry City1-0

Ireland : First Division

FTLongford0 - 0Waterford0-0

Belgium : Jupiler

FTWesterlo1 - 3Gent1-1FTStandard Liege0 - 4Cercle Brugge0-1

Switzerland : League 2

FTAarau2 - 2Lausanne1-2FTFC Wil 19000 - 2Yverdon0-1FTStade Ouchy6 - 0Bellinzona3-0FTThun2 - 3FC Schaffhausen1-0FTN. Xamax1 - 6Vaduz0-3

Switzerland : Promotion League

FTBiel-Bienne1 - 3Basel B1-2FTBaden4 - 0SC Cham2-0FTBavois1 - 3FC Rapperswil-Jona1-2FTBruhl SG2 - 1Zurich B0-0FTBulle1 - 3Stade Nyonnais1-2FTEtoile Carouge6 - 0FC Luzern U-213-0FTSC Kriens4 - 2Young Boys(U21)1-0FTYF Juventus Zurich4 - 1FC St.Gallen U-21

Denmark : 1st Division

FTVendsyssel2 - 3Hvidovre IF2-1

Denmark : League 3

FTDalum0 - 3IF Lyseng0-1FTRishoj3 - 1Naesby BK0-0FTVSK Arhus1 - 2Middelfart1-0FTFA 20002 - 0Vanlose IF1-0FTAB Tarnby0 - 0Young Boys Football Development0-0

Denmark : League 4

FTKFUM.s BK2 - 4Næstved B1-1FTB 19080 - 0KFUM Roskilde0-0FTFrederikssund IK1 - 0Bronshoj1-0FTGreve2 - 1Karlslunde2-1FTAllerod0 - 2Ledoje Smorum Fodbold0-1FTVB 19682 - 0B 73 Slagelse1-0FTOKS3 - 1B 1909 Odense1-0FTTarup Paarup IF2 - 2Varde_IF1-1FTHedensted BK2 - 0Brabrand IF B1-0FTFC Aarhus Fremad B2 - 0Viby2-0FTHerlev IF0 - 0Skjold0-0

Romania : Liga 1

FTSteaua Bucuresti1 - 5Rapid Bucuresti0-3

Romania : Liga 3

FTTunari4 - 0Farul Constanta II1-0FTBlejoi Vispesti2 - 6Viitorul Daesti1-4FTCS RapidR Suceava2 - 0CSM Ramnicu Sarat0-0FTScolar Resita5 - 0Filiasi3-0FTAfumati1 - 1Gloria Popesti-Leordeni1-1FTMinerul Costesti0 - 2ACS Cozia Calimanesti

Finland : Veikkausliiga

FTMariehamn0 - 0Helsinki0-0

Finland : Ykkönen

FTKPV Kokkola1 - 2Gnistan0-1FTJaPS2 - 0Jaro0-0FTEIF3 - 0Jyvaskyla1-0FTTurku2 - 1SalPa0-1

Finland : Kakkonen Group A

FTJippo Joensuu1 - 1Pk 351-0FTFutura1 - 2Atlantis B0-0FTLahden Reipas0 - 0FC Kiffen0-0FTNJS2 - 0PK Keski-Uusimaa0-0FTPEPO0 - 3PPJ Akatemia0-3

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

FTEPS Espoo4 - 1Ilves Tampere II3-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group C

FTRovaniemi1 - 2Narpes Kraft1-1FTTP-471 - 0Kuopion Elo1-0FTVIFK0 - 1GBK Kokkola0-1

Norway : League 2 - B

FTUllern1 - 1Gjovik Lyn1-1

Norway : League 3 - A

FTGjellerasen IF4 - 4Frigg FK2-2

Norway : League 3 - B

FTFloro2 - 0Raufoss II0-0FTIL Hodd II1 - 4Molde B0-1FTVolda3 - 4Spjelkavik2-2

Norway : League 3 - C

FTBremnes0 - 4Stord IL0-2FTLoddefjord2 - 3Viking B0-0

Norway : League 3 - D

FTMandalskameratene1 - 1Randesund IL0-1

Greece : League 2

FTKallithea3 - 0Apollon Smirnis2-0FTDiagoras Rodos4 - 1Panathinaikos B3-1

Iceland : League 1

FTVestri0 - 2Grindavik0-1

Sweden : Allsvenskan

FTMjallby0 - 2Halmstad0-0FTBrommapojkarna1 - 2Sirius1-1

Sweden : Superettan

FTJonkopings4 - 1Brage3-0FTOrgryte3 - 1Gefle2-1FTTrelleborg3 - 2Vasteras SK FK1-1FTSundsvall2 - 0Skovde AIK0-0

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTFC Stockholm Internazionale2 - 1IFK Stocksund2-0FTAssyriska United3 - 1Bodens BK0-1FTDalkurd FF1 - 2Sandvikens IF1-0FTIF Sylvia1 - 0Karlstad BK0-0FTOrebro Syrianska IF0 - 1Vasalunds IF0-0

Sweden : Division 1 Södra

FTAhlafors IF1 - 0Tvaakers IF1-0FTAriana4 - 0Oskarshamns AIK0-0FTFalkenberg4 - 0Atvidaberg3-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTNaftan0 - 1FK Isloch Minsk0-0FTFK Zorka-BDU Minsk1 - 0Dinamo Brest0-0FTTorpedo Minsk1 - 1Dinamo Minsk0-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTDnepr Rogachev1 - 1Volna Pinsk0-0FTKommunalnik Slonim0 - 3FK Vitebsk0-2FTFK Ostrovets2 - 1Bumprom Gomel1-0FTFC Baranovichi1 - 1Zhodino Yuzhnoe1-0

Bulgaria : League 1

FTPirin Blagoevgrad2 - 0Botev Vratsa0-0FTCska Sofia1 - 0Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0

Estonia : League 1

FTTartu JK Tammeka0 - 0FC Kuressaare0-0FTFlora Tallinn3 - 0JK Tallinna Kalev2-0

Croatia : League 1

FTIstra 19611 - 1Slaven Belupo0-0FTNK Osijek1 - 1NK Rijeka0-1

Croatia : League 2

FTNK Dugopolje2 - 0Kustosija0-0FTNK Dubrava Zagreb1 - 0NK Croatia Zmijavci1-0FTHNK Vukovar 912 - 0NK Orijent Rijeka1-0

Armenia : League 1

FTAlashkert3 - 2Banants2-0FTFC Artsakh2 - 1FC Avan Academy1-1

Armenia : League 2

FTGandzasar1 - 1Pyunik B0-0

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTSlavia Prague4 - 0Slovacko2-0FTSparta Prague0 - 1Viktoria Plzen0-0FTBohemians 19050 - 1Olomouc0-0

China : Super League

FTChengDu xingcheng1 - 0Guangxi Longuida0-0FTYongChang JunHao2 - 1Wuhan three town0-1

China : First League

FTAnhui Litian1 - 0Shanghai Jiading City Fight Fat0-0FTDongguan United1 - 1Zhongchuang Hengtai1-0FTJinan XingZhou2 - 0Yanbian Longding2-0FTGuangxi baoyun4 - 0Shenyang City3-0

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság I

FTDebreceni2 - 0Ujpesti TE1-0FTFehervar II2 - 1Kispest Honved0-0FTVasas Budapest0 - 0Videoton0-0

Latvia : League 1

FTTukums-20003 - 2Super Nova2-0FTMetal. Liepaja1 - 2FK Valmiera1-0

Lithuania : The A League

FTSiauliai2 - 0Dainava Alytus1-0FTFK Trakai0 - 4Hegelmann Litauen0-2

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTTransINVEST Vilnius2 - 0BFA0-0FTFK Minija3 - 0FK Zalgiris Vilnius C1-0FTLietava Jonava3 - 2Babrungas0-0

Poland : League 3

FTPogon Siedlce0 - 1Radunia Stezyca0-0FTMotor Lublin2 - 0Zaglebie Lubin B1-0FTOlimpia Elblag3 - 2Garbarnia Krakow1-2FTZnicz Pruszkow1 - 0Wisla Pulawy0-0

Poland : League 1

FTCracovia Krakow3 - 0Wisla Plock1-0FTStal Mielec1 - 0Warta Poznan1-0FTLech Poznan2 - 0Jagellonia1-0FTLegia Warsaw3 - 1Slask Wroclaw2-1FTMiedz Legnica0 - 0Gornik Zabrze0-0Int.Piast Gliwice0 - 1Lechia Gdansk0-1FTPogon4 - 0Radomiak Radom1-0FTRakow Czestochowa1 - 1Zaglebie0-0FTWidzew Lodz0 - 3Korona Kielce0-2

Poland : League 2

FTResovia1 - 2LKS Nieciecza1-0FTGKS Katowice2 - 1Ruch Chorzow1-0FTChrobry Glogow1 - 1Gornik Leczna0-0

Poland : League 4

FTWislanie Jaskowice1 - 0AKS Beskid Andrychow0-0FTLKS II Lodz2 - 0Legia Warszawa B2-0FTUnia Swarzedz3 - 0Vineta Wolin2-0FTRekord Bielsko3 - 3Rakow Czestochowa B2-1FTUnia Skierniewice1 - 3Mławianka Mława0-1FTKS Legionovia Legionowo2 - 2Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki0-1FTOdra Wodzislaw2 - 4Miedz Legnica II1-2FTPogon Nowe Skalmierzyce1 - 1Jarota Jarocin0-0FTWarta Gorzow Wielkopolski2 - 1Sleza WroclawFTConcordia Elblag1 - 1Warta Sieradz0-1FTLKS Lagow0 - 3KS WiazownicaFTUnia Janikowo0 - 3Gedania GdanskFTAvia Swidnik2 - 1KS Wieczysta Krakow1-0FTBaltyk Gdynia3 - 1Sokol Kleczew2-0FTCarina Gubin3 - 1Lechia Zielona Gora0-0FTLKS Goczalkowice Zdroj3 - 1BTP Stal Brzeg1-0FTGwarek Tarnowskie Gory1 - 2Gornik Zabrze II1-2FTOrleta Radzyn P0 - 0Wisla Sandomierz0-0FTPodhale Nowy0 - 2Unia Tarnow0-0FTKSZO Ostrowiec4 - 0Cracovia Krakow II1-0FTGKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie3 - 0GKP Gorzow Wielkopolski1-0FTCzarni Polaniec2 - 0Chelmianka Chelm1-0FTPodlasie Biala Podlaska5 - 2Lublinianka4-1FTPolonia Nysa0 - 0Polonia Bytom0-0FTZawisza Bydgoszcz0 - 2Stolem Gniewino0-1

Serbia : SuperLiga

FTKolubara2 - 1Radnicki Nis0-0FTNapredak0 - 1Javor Ivanjica0-0FTMladost Lucani2 - 1Mladost Novi Sad0-0FTSpartak Zlatibor Voda2 - 2Radnik Surdulica2-0FTPartizan Belgrade2 - 1Vozdovac Beograd2-0

Serbia : Prva Liga

FTGraficar1 - 0Radnicki Beograd1-0FTFK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica1 - 1Indjija1-1FTZeleznicar Pancevo5 - 3FK Jedinstvo UB2-2FTSloboda Uzice Sevojno1 - 0Macva Sabac1-0

Kenya : Premier League (KPL)

FTMathare Utd FC0 - 1Nairobi0-0FTNzoia United0 - 1Kariobangi Sharks0-0FTPosta Rangers1 - 2Sofapaka Nairobi1-0

Uganda : Premier League

FTSC Villa0 - 1Uganda Revenue Authority FC0-0FTNippon Sport Science University Women's1 - 0Wakiso Giants1-0FTBlacks Power3 - 1Express2-0FTUganda Revenue Authority Kampala City5 - 0Bright Stars0-0FTMaroons FC0 - 0Bidco Bul Fc0-0FTUganda People'S Defence Force FC1 - 4Onduparaka FC0-2FTVipers5 - 0Busoga United2-0

Slovakia : League 3 West

FTNove Mesto0 - 4Velke Ludince0-2FTOK castkovce1 - 0Inter Bratislava0-0FTMFK Banska Bystrica0 - 3Malzenice0-2FTSKF Sered2 - 0Jednota Banova1-0

Ukraine : League 2

FTEpitsentr Dunayivtsi3 - 1Kremin Kremenchuk1-0FTKarpaty Lviv1 - 1Obolon Kiev1-0FTNyva Ternopil1 - 1Metal. Zaporizhye0-1FTPolissya Zhytomyr2 - 1LNZ Cherkasy2-0

Bolivia : League 1

FTLibertad Gran Mamore2 - 1Blooming1-1FTJorge Wilstermann0 - 0Royal Pari0-0FTIndependiente Petrolero0 - 3Real Tomayapo0-2

Chile : Primera B

FTCSyD Barnechea2 - 1Puerto Montt1-1FTRangers Talca1 - 2Deportes Recoleta1-0FTDeportes Temuco2 - 1Santiago Wanderers1-0FTSan Luis Quillota2 - 1Cobreloa0-1

Chile : Segunda Division

FTRengo Unido5 - 0Deportes Concepcion1-0FTMelipilla0 - 1General VelAsquez0-0FTReal San Joaquin1 - 0Valdivia0-0FTTrasandino Los Andes1 - 1Lautaro de Buin0-1FTIberia Los Angeles2 - 3Linares Unido1-2

Colombia : Primera A

Int.Aguilas Doradas0 - 0Dep. PastoFTLos Millionarios1 - 0Boyaca Chico1-0

Colombia : Primera B

FTFortaleza F.C3 - 0Deportes Quindio2-0FTReal Cartagena2 - 1Llaneros1-1

Ecuador : League 1

FTTecnico Universitario1 - 0Mushuc Runa1-0FTOrense SC1 - 0Cumbaya0-0FTDelfin SC1 - 0Gualaceo SC0-0

Paraguay : League 1

FTSportivo Trinidense2 - 0Resistencia SC1-0

Paraguay : League 2

FTAtletico Colegiales1 - 1Rubio Nu Asuncion1-0FTSol de America Pastoreo1 - 012 de Octubre1-0

Peru : League 1

FTAlianza Atletico3 - 2Atletico Grau2-1FTReal Atletico Garcilaso2 - 1Sport Boys1-0

Uruguay : Second Division

FTPotencia0 - 1Uruguay Montevideo0-1FTOriental3 - 1IA Sud America2-0FTRampla Juniors1 - 1CA Juventud1-0FTCA Rentistas2 - 0Miramar Misiones1-0FTCS Cerrito2 - 1Albion FC (URU)0-1

Mexico : League 2

FTClub Chivas Tapatio3 - 1Atlante2-1

Japan : J-League

FTSagan Tosu2 - 2Kashima1-1FTKyoto Purple Sanga0 - 2Urawa0-0FTNiigata1 - 3Gamba Osaka0-2FTCerezo Osaka2 - 0Yokohama1-0FTYokohama Marinos2 - 0Fukuoka2-0

Japan : J-League2

FTBlaublitz Akita0 - 0Oita Trinita0-0FTRoasso Kumamoto0 - 3Yamagata0-0FTThespa Kusatsu Gunma0 - 0Fujieda MYFC0-0FTShimizu3 - 0Zweigen Kanazawa2-0FTTochigi SC2 - 1Okayama1-0FTTokushima Vortis2 - 1FC Machida Zelvia0-1FTTokyo Verdy0 - 0Bandits Iwaki0-0FTSendai2 - 1JEF Utd Ichihara2-1

Japan : J-League 3

FTEhime0 - 1Fukushima Utd FC0-1FTMatsumoto Yamaga2 - 4Kagoshima United2-1FTImabari3 - 0Gainare Tottori1-0FTTegevajaro Miyazaki1 - 0Grulla Morioka0-0FTAzul Claro Numazu1 - 0AC Nagano Parceiro0-0FTSC Sagamihara0 - 0FC Ryukyu0-0

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTJeju Utd FC2 - 1Suwon Bluewings1-1FTDaegu2 - 2Incheon Utd FC0-1

Korea Rep. : League 3

FTSiheung City1 - 0Changwon City0-0FTMokpo City2 - 2Gangneung1-0FTGyeongju KHNP2 - 4Gimhae City1-1

Azerbaijan : Premier League

FTQabala1 - 1Kapaz1-0FTSumqayit0 - 3Zira FK0-1FTSabail1 - 0Inter Baku1-0

Australia : FFA Cup Qualifiers

FTYeronga Eagles1 - 0Caloundra1-0

Algeria : League 2

FTJS Bordj Menaiel3 - 0MC El Eulma2-0FTMO Constantine1 - 3USM Annaba1-2FTCA Batna2 - 2IRB Ouargla0-1FTAS Ain Mlila1 - 0JSM Skikda1-0FTUnion Sportive Souf4 - 0IB Khemis El Khechna4-0FTHamra Annaba1 - 2AS Khroub1-1FTES Sour El Ghozlane5 - 3US Chaouia2-3FTTeleghma2 - 2USM El Harrach1-1

Algeria : CUP

FTMC Magra0 - 1CR Belouizdad0-1

Egypt : League 2

FTEl Terasanah1 - 1Al Nasr Cairo1-1

Morocco : League 2

FTChabab Atlas Khenifra2 - 2Olympique Dcheira1-1FTCAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid1 - 1Ittifaq MarrakechFTUSM Oujda0 - 0JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira0-0FTAssociation Sale0 - 0Racing Casablanca0-0FTChabab Ben Guerir1 - 0Itihad KhemissetFTWydad Fez0 - 2Stade Marocain du Rabat0-0FTWydad Temara2 - 2Raja de Beni Mellal1-0FTRCOZ Oued Zem0 - 0Renaissance Zmamra0-0

Tunisia : League 1

FTUS Tataouine0 - 4U.S.Monastir0-3FTClub Sportif Sfaxien1 - 1ES du Sahel0-1FTES Hamam-Sousse1 - 0Bizertin1-0FTEtoile Metlaoui2 - 1Stade Tunisien2-1FTAS Slimane1 - 2CO Sidi Bouzid1-1

Tunisia : League 2

FTA.S Djerba1 - 0CS. Hammam-Lif1-0FTCroissant Msaken0 - 1Sporting Ben Arous0-0FTKalaa Sport2 - 2Esperance Sportive Zarzis0-1FTE. M. Mahdia0 - 2Jeunesse Sportive Omrane0-0FTSC Moknine1 - 1E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa1-0FTStade Gabesien3 - 3S.S. Sfaxien0-1

World : Club Friendlies

FTAltona City2 - 0Brimbank Stallions1-0FTRW Oberhausen2 - 0Duren0-0FTVisakha FC1 - 1Nagacorp0-1FTAmerica Teofilo Otoni MG(U20)0 - 6America MG(U20)0-3
FIFA FIFA Under 20
Brazil(U20)2 - 0Full TimeNigeria(U20)