FIFA : Under 20

FTEcuador(U20)9 - 0Fiji U204-0FTSlovakia(U20)0 - 2USA(U20)0-1FTUzbekistan U202 - 0Guatemala(U20)2-0FTNew Zealand(U20)0 - 5Argentina(U20)0-3

UEFA : Women Under 17

FTSpain Women's(U17)2 - 3France Women's(U17)0-0

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTZaragoza1 - 1Tenerife0-0

Italy : Serie A

FTSampdoria2 - 2Sassuolo1-2

Italy : Serie B

FTSudtirol1 - 0Reggina0-0

Germany : League 5 OberLiga

FTBlau Weiss Zorbau2 - 4FC Grimma0-1FTFV Engers 071 - 2TUS Mechtersheim1-1

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTHolstein Kiel B3 - 5St Pauli II1-2

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTMainz II0 - 1Stuttgart (Amt.)0-0

Germany : Regionalliga Bayern

FTSchweinfurt2 - 1Unterhaching0-0FTTSV Buchbach1 - 4Viktoria Aschaffenburg1-3

France : Ligue 2

FTBastia1 - 1Le Havre0-0FTCaen2 - 2St Etienne0-2FTGuingamp2 - 0Chamois Niortais1-0FTDijon1 - 1Paris0-0FTSochaux0 - 1Metz0-0FTLaval2 - 0Nimes2-0FTQuevilly1 - 3Amiens1-0FTRodez Aveyron2 - 3Pau1-3FTValenciennes1 - 0Grenoble0-0FTAnnecy1 - 0Bordeaux1-0

France : League 3

FTAvranches2 - 1Cholet So0-1FTBourg Peronnas3 - 3Nancy1-1FTOrleans US 451 - 2Concarneau1-1FTSedan0 - 3Villefranche0-2FTGobelins2 - 3Chateauroux0-2FTLe Mans2 - 3Dunkerque0-2FTMartigues4 - 3Versailles 782-3FTLe Puy Foot 43 Auvergne2 - 2Bastia CA1-1FTRed Star 932 - 0Stade Briochin1-0

Holland : League 2

FTAlmere City2 - 1 ET: 1-0Fc Eindhoven0-0

Scotland : Premier League

FTAyr Utd0 - 5Partick Thistle0-2

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTRio Ave2 - 2FC Famalicao0-2FTVizela1 - 2Sporting Lisbon1-1

Portugal : League 2

FTFeirense4 - 1SCU Torreense3-1

Russia : League 2

FTSpartak Vladikavkaz3 - 1Baltika2-0

Turkey : Second League

FTBodrumspor3 - 1Göztepe2-0FTSakaryaspor0 - 0 ET: 0-1Eyüpspor0-0

Turkey : Third League - Play offs

FTEfeler 091 - 0Artvin Hopaspor1-0FTHalide Edip Adivarspor2 - 1Ankara Adliyespor0-1

Argentina : League 1

FTAtletico Tucuman1 - 0Arsenal Sarandi0-0

Argentina : League 2

FTGimnasia Mendoza2 - 1Agropecuario de Carlos Casares0-1FTEstudiantes Rio Cuarto1 - 2All Boys0-0

Austria : League 2

FTAustria Vienna II0 - 0Admira Wm0-0FTFAC Wien2 - 1St Polten2-0FTGrazer AK3 - 0SKU Amstetten0-0FTSv Horn0 - 2FC Dornbirn0-0FTRapid Vienna Amateure0 - 1Blau-Weiss Linz0-0FTLafnitz3 - 1Kapfenberg2-0FTSK Sturm Amat.4 - 2Liefering2-1FTSK Vorwarts Steyr1 - 0First Vienna1-0

Cyprus : League 1

FTNea Salamina3 - 2Olympiakos Nicosia2-0

USA : USL Championship

FTHartford Athletic1 - 4Sacramento Republic1-2FTArizona United SC0 - 1Las Vegas Lights FC0-0

Ireland : Premier Division

FTBohemian0 - 0Shelbourne0-0FTCork City Foras1 - 0Shamrock0-0FTDrogheda Utd3 - 1Ucd2-1FTSt Patrick's2 - 1Dundalk1-0

Ireland : First Division

FTKerry FC0 - 6Wexford0-2FTBray Wanderers2 - 2Cobh Ramblers1-1FTGalway3 - 1Athlone1-0FTTreaty United0 - 3Finn Harps0-2

Denmark : Superliga

FTOdense2 - 1Horsens0-0

Denmark : 1st Division

FTFremad Amager4 - 3Nykobing Falster0-2FTFredericia4 - 0Hillerod Fodbold2-0FTHobro I.K.0 - 2Hb Koge0-2

Denmark : League 4

FTEendr. Aalst Women's1 - 3GVI0-1FTGorslev IF0 - 2Tarnby FF0-2FTB 1913 Odense4 - 2Otterup1-0FTKjellerup IF2 - 0Vinder Vatanspor-VRI0-0FTFC Djursland0 - 2Norresundby0-1FTASA Aarhus4 - 0Aalborg BK Am.3-0FTAvarta1 - 0Marienlyst0-0FTRingkobing2 - 2Odder IGF1-1

Romania : Liga 1

FTUniversitatea Craiova3 - 3 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-4CS Voluntari1-0

Finland : Veikkausliiga

FTHonka0 - 1KTP Kotka0-1FTİnter Turku3 - 0Haka1-0FTVaasa0 - 2Ilves T.0-0FTLahti1 - 2Oulu1-0FTSjk1 - 0Kuopion0-0

Finland : Ykkönen

FTKäPa Helsinki0 - 2Hifk0-1

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

FTAtlantis FC2 - 2Honka Akatemia1-1FTFC Ilves-Kissat2 - 3HJS Akatemia2-1FTPPT3 - 1Pallo-Iirot2-1

Finland : Kakkonen Group C

FTOTP0 - 1Oulun LS0-0FTVaajakoski0 - 0Spartak0-0

Greece : League 2

FTPAOK Saloniki B0 - 3Iraklis Saloniki0-1

Iceland : League 1

FTGrotta Seltjarnarnes2 - 3UMF Afturelding1-3FTFjolnir6 - 0Thor Akureyri3-0FTKFR Aegir1 - 3Umf Selfoss1-1FTUMF Njardvik3 - 1Throttur Reykjavik2-1UMF AftureldingvsGrotta SeltjarnarnesFTLeiknir Reykjavik2 - 3Akranes1-1

Sweden : Superettan

FTVasby Utd0 - 0Gais0-0FTOster2 - 1Landskrona1-0

Sweden : Division 1 Södra

FTTorns IF1 - 1BK Olympic0-1FTAngelholm0 - 2Lunds BK0-1

Belarus : Premier League

FTGomel2 - 0Smorgon0-0FTShakhtyor Soligorsk7 - 3FC Belshina Babruisk4-2

Bulgaria : League 1

FTFC Hebar Pazardzhik3 - 1Septemvri Simitli1-0FTLevski2 - 1Cherno More Varna1-1

Croatia : League 1

FTNK Varteks0 - 0NK Lokomotiva Zagreb0-0

Croatia : League 2

FTHrvatski Dragovoljac0 - 2Bijelo Brdo0-0

Armenia : League 1

FTFK Van3 - 0Shirak2-0FTBKMA1 - 1Pyunik0-0

Armenia : League 2

FTMIKA Ashtarak1 - 1West Armenia1-0

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTLiberec2 - 3Hradec Kralove1-0

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság I

FTKecskemeti TE1 - 0Varda SE0-0FTZalaegerszeg TE1 - 1Paksi SE1-1

Latvia : League 1

FTBFC Daugavpils5 - 2Jelgava1-0FTRigas Futbola skola0 - 0Caramba0-0

Lithuania : The A League

FTSuduva1 - 0Dziugas Telsiai0-0

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTNevezis3 - 2NFA Aisciai Kaunas1-1FTNeptunas Klaipeda0 - 0Kazlu Ruda0-0

Poland : League 3

FTGornik Polkowice2 - 0Polonia Warsaw0-0

Poland : League 2

FTSandecja0 - 3Podbeskidzie0-1FTArka Gdynia1 - 1LKS Lodz1-0

Kenya : Premier League (KPL)

FTUlinzi Stars Nakuru1 - 1Kenya Police FC0-1

Albania : League 2

FTBurreli2 - 1Pogradeci0-1

Slovakia : League 1

FTZilina3 - 1MFK Ruzomberok1-0FTZlate Moravce3 - 01. Tatran Presov1-0

Ukraine : League 2

FTFK Chernihiv0 - 2Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk0-0FTHirnyk-Sport1 - 0Yarud Mariupol1-0FTSC Poltava1 - 2Dinaz Vyshgorod1-0FTSkoruk Tomakivka0 - 0Bukovyna Chernivtsi0-0

Bolivia : League 1

FTBolivar5 - 1Atletico Palmaflor1-0

Ecuador : League 1

FTLibertad FC2 - 2Universidad Catolica0-1

Paraguay : League 2

FT3 de Febrero0 - 2Club Fernando de la Mora0-1FTDep. Santani0 - 124 de Septiembre0-0

Syria : League 1

FTAl-Majd0 - 1Al-Ittihad Aleppo0-0FTAl-Taliya Hama0 - 0Al-Jaish(SYR)0-0FTJableh SC1 - 0Al-Karamah1-0FTHutteen1 - 1Al-Wahda Damascus0-0FTAl-Wathbah1 - 2Al Futowa0-1

Peru : League 1

FTAcademia Deportiva Cantolao1 - 1Deportivo Garcilaso1-1FTCienciano1 - 0Dep. Municipal1-0

Japan : J-League

FTSapporo1 - 2Nagoya0-1FTHiroshima1 - 0Shonan Bellmare0-0FTKobe3 - 2Fc Tokyo3-0

Japan : J-League2

FTKofu5 - 1Omiya1-0FTV-Varen Nagasaki2 - 1Iwata0-0

Japan : J-League 3

FTYokohama SCC2 - 1Giravanz Kitakyushu1-1FTOsaka FC0 - 1Vanraure Hachinohe0-1FTKamatamare Sanuki1 - 1Nara Club1-1

Korea Rep. : League 3

FTYangju Citizen1 - 1Chuncheon Citizen0-1FTPocheon1 - 3Hwaseong0-1FTBusan Transpor Tation1 - 1Ulsan Citizen0-1

Australia : Brisbane Capital League 1

FTWestern Spirit2 - 2Pine Hills1-1

Algeria : League 2

FTSC Mecheria2 - 3CRB Temouchent1-2FTWA Tlemcen1 - 3ES Ben Aknoun1-2FTNA Hussein Dey4 - 2MCB Oued Sly2-0FTES Mostaganem4 - 1SKAF Khemis Melina3-0FTJSM Tiaret3 - 3GC Mascara0-3FTASM Oran0 - 2RC Kouba0-1FTMC Saida6 - 0RC Relizane3-0FTWA Boufarik0 - 2OM Medea0-1

Algeria : CUP

FTJS Saoura1 - 3ASO Chlef0-1

Egypt : League 1

FTTala Al Jaish0 - 2El Ahly Cairo0-0

Egypt : League 2

FTMustaqbal Watan2 - 1Kahraba Ismailia1-1FTOlympic El Qanah0 - 0Al-Sekka Al-Hadid0-0FTEl Entag El Harby0 - 0Wadi Degla SC0-0FTShanghai Juju Sports4 - 1Telecom Egypt3-0FTIlameen0 - 1Petrojet Suez0-0FTPorto El Sokhna2 - 2Suez Montakhsb2-1

Tunisia : League 2

FTCS Korba0 - 2AS Oued Ellil0-1FTES Rades1 - 1AS Gabes0-0FTRogba Tataouine2 - 2AS Mhamdia2-1FTJendouba Sport3 - 1ES Jerba Midoun1-0FTCO Medenine1 - 0J.S. Kairouanaise0-0FTMarsa4 - 0CS Bembla3-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTHawkesbury SC1 - 5UNSW FC0-1FTEssendon Royals0 - 1Caroline Springs George Cross0-0FTCollingwood City0 - 1FC Melbourne Srbija0-1FTMinas Boca/MG (U20)2 - 0Santarritense/MG(U20)0-0FTHarbour View0 - 1Dunbeholden FC0-0FTKingborough Lions(U21)2 - 3South Hobart(U21)2-0FTCavalier FC0 - 2Portmore Utd0-1
FIFA FIFA Under 20
Ecuador(U20)9 - 0Full TimeFiji U20