FIFA : Under 20

FTItaly(U20)0 - 2Nigeria(U20)0-0FTSenegal U201 - 1Israel(U20)0-0FTJapan(U20)1 - 2Colombia(U20)1-0FTBrazil(U20)6 - 0Dominican Republic(U20)2-0

UEFA : Under 17

FTNetherlands(U17)1 - 1Croatia(U17)0-0FTEngland(U17)0 - 0Switzerland(U17)0-0FTSpain(U17)1 - 1Serbia(U17)0-0FTSlovenia(U17)0 - 3Italy(U17)0-0

England : Premier League

FTBrighton1 - 1Man City1-1

England : Northern Division 1

Live*Mossley AFC0 - 0Workington

Spain : La Liga

FTElche1 - 1Sevilla1-1FTVillarreal2 - 0Cadiz2-0FTReal Madrid2 - 1Vallecano1-0FTReal Betis0 - 1Getafe0-0FTEspanyol3 - 3Atl. Madrid0-2

Italy : CUP

FTFiorentina1 - 2İnter1-2

Germany : League 5 OberLiga

FTPreuben Munster(Am)1 - 2FC Gutersloh1-1FTKSV Baunatal2 - 0FSV Fernwald1-0

Germany : Regionalliga Bayern

FTBayern Munich II3 - 1FC Pipinsried1-1

Scotland : Premier League

FTAberdeen3 - 0St Mirren2-0FTRangers2 - 2Hearts1-1FTHibernian4 - 2Celtic0-1FTDundee Utd0 - 3Kilmarnock0-2FTLivingston1 - 1Motherwell0-1FTRoss County3 - 3St Johnstone0-1

Turkey : CUP

FTFenerbahçe3 - 0Sivasspor0-0

Turkey : Third League - Play offs

FTKutahyaspor1 - 2Karaman Belediyesi Spor0-2FTYeni Orduspor2 - 0Nevsehir Spor Genclik1-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTJuventude (RS)3 - 0Atletico Goianiense2-0FTLondrina (PR)1 - 3Ceara0-3FTVila Nova (GO)1 - 0Ituano (SP)1-0FTVitoria Bahia1 - 0Regatas0-0FTGuarani3 - 3Chapecoense3-1FTCriciuma1 - 0Recife1-0FTSampaio Correa (MA)0 - 0Ponte Preta0-0

Argentina : CUP

FTCentral Cordoba SdE3 - 0Comunicaciones BsAs1-0FTRosario Central4 - 1Central Norte Salta1-1

Cyprus : CUP

FTAe Limassol0 - 1Omonia Nicosia0-0

USA : CUP

FTPittsburgh Riverhounds1 - 0Columbus1-0FTBirmingham Legion1 - 0Charlotte FC0-0FTAustin FC0 - 2Chicago0-1FTColorado0 - 1Salt Lake0-1

USA : USL Championship

FTLouisville City FC1 - 2Tulsa Roughneck1-0

Romania : Cup

FTSepsi0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-4Universitatea Cluj0-0

Romania : Liga 3

FTACS Gloria Bistrita1 - 2Corvinul Hunedoara0-2FTCeahlaul1 - 1Metalul Buzau1-1FTCSO Plopeni0 - 1Alexandria0-0FTGloria Popesti-Leordeni2 - 1Afumati1-1FTViitorul Daesti3 - 4Blejoi Vispesti1-2FTSoimii Lipova0 - 1Cetate Deva0-1FTFiliasi2 - 2Scolar Resita2-2FTCSM Ramnicu Sarat1 - 1CS RapidR Suceava0-1

Norway : Cup

FTRana FK0 - 2Stjordals Blink0-1FTHammerfest0 - 8Tromso0-5FTBrumunddal1 - 4Raufoss0-2FTEid IL0 - 4Aalesund0-3FTElverum1 - 5Gjovik Lyn0-4FTDrobak-Frogn IL1 - 1 ET: 0-1Moss1-0FTFloy Flekkeroy IL0 - 2Start0-0FTEik-Tonsberg2 - 2 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-3Sandefjord0-1FTFroya0 - 5Brann0-1FTFjora4 - 0Floro2-0FTForus og Gausel IL0 - 5Viking0-2FTGjellerasen IF2 - 1Lorenskog2-1FTHolmlia0 - 2Skeid0-2FTHeming0 - 0 ET: 0-1Stromsgodset0-0FTHonefoss1 - 4KFUM Oslo0-4FTIF Floya2 - 2 ET: 0-1Tromsdalen0-2FTJunkeren5 - 0Innstranden1-0FTBjarg2 - 3Fana1-1FTFlint0 - 4Orn-Horten0-0FTKrakeroy IL1 - 2Kvik Halden0-2FTFF Lillehammer3 - 5Kongsvinger3-1FTLoddefjord2 - 3Asane Fotball1-1FTMelhus2 - 0Kolstad1-0FTMandalskameratene0 - 3Jerv0-0FTOrkla0 - 5Levanger FK0-2FTRosseland1 - 3Bryne0-1FTNybergsund0 - 5Ham Kam0-4FTPors Grenland0 - 2Notodden0-1FTSkjetten0 - 3Grorud IL0-2FTRandesund IL0 - 8FK Arendal0-2FTSK Trygg Lade0 - 1Rosenborg0-1FTSpjelkavik0 - 5Hodd0-4FTSprint-Jeloy0 - 3Fredrikstad0-2FTStrindheim IL3 - 3 ET: 1-0SK Traeff1-2FTSurnadal0 - 4Molde0-3FTUraedd FK1 - 7Odd Grenland0-3FTVard Haugesund3 - 1Egersunds IK2-0FTEidsvold TF1 - 1 ET: 1-1 Pen: 3-4Strommen0-1FTHerd1 - 2Brattvag0-2FTAssiden0 - 4Stabaek0-2FTForde IL1 - 3Sogndal1-1FTHalsen2 - 0Fram Larvik1-0FTLokomotiv Oslo2 - 2 ET: 3-3 Pen: 3-4Ullensaker Kisa1-1FTAsker Fotball0 - 2Baerum0-0FTFrigg FK4 - 1Ullern0-0FTStord IL3 - 1Sandvikens3-0FTTomrefjord0 - 2Kristiansund0-0FTSkedsmo FK0 - 4Lillestrom0-0FTVerdal1 - 4Ranheim0-2

Greece : CUP

FTAek2 - 0Paok1-0

Sweden : Allsvenskan

FTDjurgarden1 - 0Hacken0-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTNeman Grodno0 - 0FC Torpedo Zhodino0-0FTBate Borisov1 - 1Slavia Mozyr1-0

Bulgaria : CUP

FTCSKA 1948 Sofia1 - 3Ludogorets0-2

Estonia : League 1

FTNomme Kalju1 - 2Tartu JK Tammeka1-0FTJK Tallinna Kalev1 - 1Paide Linnameeskond0-0FTParnu Linnameeskond0 - 0Levadia Tallinn0-0

Croatia : CUP

FTHajduk2 - 0HNK Sibenik0-0

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTPardubice2 - 0Jablonec2-0FTZlin2 - 1Banik Ostrava0-0FTTeplice1 - 1Brno0-1

Czech Rep. : League 2

FTDukla Prague4 - 1Prostejov3-0FTPribram1 - 0Sparta Praha B0-0FTSigma Olomouc B0 - 3Táborsko0-1FTSlavia Prague B2 - 1Lisen1-1FTFotbal Třinec0 - 1Opava0-0FTSC Slovan Varnsdorf2 - 2MFK Karviná2-1FTFC Vlašim4 - 0Chrudim1-0FTVyskov2 - 1Jihlava0-1

China : Super League

FTShanghai East Asia3 - 2HeNan JianYe2-1FTDalian Aerbin1 - 2Hangzhou Greentown0-2FTShandong Luneng3 - 0Shenzhen Red Diamonds1-0FTMeizhou Hakka1 - 1Tianjin Teda1-0

Poland : League 4

FTRakow Czestochowa B0 - 2Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski0-1FTLechia Zielona Gora1 - 1Polonia Nysa0-1FTUnia Solec Kujawski0 - 2Baltyk Gdynia0-2FTBTP Stal Brzeg3 - 2GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie1-1FTChrobry II Glogow0 - 3Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory0-3FTMKS Kluczbork2 - 1Miedz Legnica II0-0FTSleza Wroclaw1 - 3LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj0-0FTGKP Gorzow Wielkopolski0 - 3Carina Gubin0-0FTKS Wieczysta Krakow1 - 1Korona II Kielce0-0FTOrleta Radzyn P1 - 2Sokol Sieniawa0-0FTMławianka Mława4 - 6LKS II Lodz1-4FTWarta Sieradz1 - 0Olimpia Zambrow0-0FTSokol Ostroda2 - 2Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki1-0FTLegia Warszawa B0 - 1Concordia Elblag0-0FTGedania Gdansk0 - 3Zawisza Bydgoszcz0-1FTBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski2 - 2Jarota Jarocin0-1FTSwit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki4 - 3Unia Skierniewice2-0FTChelmianka Chelm0 - 1Avia Swidnik0-0FTSokol Kleczew1 - 0Unia SwarzedzFTLublinianka0 - 1KSZO Ostrowiec0-1FTWisla Sandomierz1 - 4Wisloka Debica0-2FTPolonia Bytom2 - 0Odra Wodzislaw2-0FTLechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki0 - 2Pelikan Lowicz0-0FTUnia Tarnow2 - 2Czarni Polaniec0-2FTStolem Gniewino1 - 4Pogon Szczecin II0-1FTPolonia Sroda1 - 1Cartusia Kartuzy1-1FTBron Radom1 - 2KS Legionovia Legionowo0-2FTKS Blonianka Blonie0 - 6Pilica Białobrzegi0-1FTSwit Skolwin0 - 0KP Starogard Gdanski0-0FTKS Wiazownica0 - 5Podhale Nowy0-2FTStal Stalowa Wola1 - 1Podlasie Biala Podlaska0-0FTVineta Wolin2 - 3Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce2-1FTUrsus Warszawa2 - 0Jagiellonia Bialystok B1-0

Ukraine : League 1

FTDnipro-11 - 2Vorskla Poltava1-2FTKolos Kovalyovka0 - 3Dynamo Kiev0-1FTVeres Rivne2 - 2PFC Oleksandria1-2FTZoria Luhansk0 - 3Shakhtar Donetsk0-1

Colombia : Primera B

FTLlaneros2 - 1Fortaleza F.C2-0FTReal Cartagena1 - 1Deportes Quindio1-1

Ecuador : League 2

FT9 de Octubre3 - 2Chacaritas FC2-1FTAmerica de Quito1 - 1Manta0-1FTSC Imbabura3 - 3Guayaquil SC1-1

Paraguay : Cup

FTCA River Plate Asuncion0 - 2Atletico Tembetary0-2

Peru : League 2

FTUnion Huaral1 - 1Alfonso Ugarte Puno1-1FTAlianza Huanuco0 - 1Deportivo Llacuaba0-1

CONMEBOL : Libertadores

FTCerro Porteno0 - 3Palmeiras0-1FTLiverpool P.1 - 0Independiente Jose Teran0-0PPDPatronato ParanaP - POlimpia AsuncionFTDep. Pereira1 - 0Boca Juniors0-0FTNublense1 - 1Flamengo0-1FTArgentinos Juniors0 - 0Corinthians0-0FTMelgar0 - 1Atletico Nacional0-0

CONMEBOL : Copa Sudamericana

FTFortaleza EC CE3 - 2San Lorenzo2-1FTTigre0 - 0Deportes Tolima0-0FTAudax Italiano2 - 1Santos1-1FTBlooming2 - 3Newells Old Boys1-1

Japan : League CUP

FTSapporo3 - 2Yokohama Marinos0-0FTSagan Tosu0 - 2Iwata0-1FTShimizu3 - 2Shonan Bellmare2-0FTYokohama1 - 0Hiroshima1-0FTNiigata1 - 2Fukuoka1-0FTKashima1 - 0Kashiwa0-0FTFc Tokyo0 - 0Cerezo Osaka0-0FTGamba Osaka0 - 1Kyoto Purple Sanga0-1FTUrawa2 - 1Kawasaki0-1FTNagoya0 - 1Kobe0-0

Korea Rep. : FA Cup

FTJeju Utd FC4 - 3Daejeon Citizen2-0FTIncheon Utd FC3 - 0Gyeongnam3-0FTJeonbuk Hyundai Motors2 - 2 ET: 3-0Paju Citizen2-1FTJeonnam Dragons1 - 1 ET: 0-1Ulsan Hyundai0-0FTSeongnam0 - 3Pohang Steelers0-2FTSeoul E-Land FC0 - 1Gwangju Fc0-0FTSuwon Bluewings1 - 0Daegu1-0FTGimpo2 - 3Gangwon1-0

Georgia : League 1

FTFC Shukura Kobuleti2 - 2Samtredia1-0FTTorpedo Kutaisi2 - 3Dinamo Tbilisi0-1FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi5 - 1Samgurali Tskh1-0FTDila Gori1 - 0FC Gagra0-0FTDinamo Batumi2 - 0FC Telavi1-0

Iran : Cup

FTEsteghlal4 - 0Nassaji Mazandaran2-0

Australia : FFA Cup Qualifiers

FTEdgeworth Eagles2 - 0Charlestown City Blues FCFTGold Coast Knights1 - 1 ET: 3-1Brisbane City SC1-0FTMagic United4 - 4 ET: 0-1Redlands Utd FC1-1FTGold Coast Utd2 - 0Broadbeach United1-0FTPeninsula Power2 - 0Caboolture FC1-0

Egypt : League 1

FTAlasyoty Sports1 - 0Haras El Hedood0-0FTCoca Cola Cairo1 - 0Ceramica Cleopatra FC0-0

Egypt : League 2

FTAbo Qair Semad,s3 - 2DkrnesFTBaladiyet El Mahallah3 - 0Itehad Nabaroh2-0FTSporting Alexandria3 - 3Proxy3-2FTAl Olymbic1 - 1Kafr El Shaikh0-1FTEl Mansurah1 - 1El Magd SC0-1FTEgy Salloum0 - 1Gomhoreyet Shepin

Morocco : Cup

FTDifaa El Jadida1 - 2Wydad Casablanca0-1

World : Friendly

FTSenegal women's(U20)4 - 0Guinea Bissau women's(U20)1-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTValentine Phoenix Reserve0 - 3Newcastle Olympic Reserve0-1FTBroadmeadow Magic Reserve1 - 0New Lambton Eagles Reserve0-0FTLake Macquarie City Reserve1 - 2Charlestown Azzurri Reserve1-2
FIFA FIFA Under 20
Italy(U20)0 - 2Full TimeNigeria(U20)