UEFA : Women Under 17

FTCroatia Women's(U17)2 - 2Belgium Women's(U17)0-1FTNorway Women's(U17)1 - 1England Women's(U17)1-1FTLuxembourg Women"s(U17)0 - 6Iceland Women's(U17)0-2FTBelarus Women's(U17)0 - 0Serbia Women's(U17)0-0FTDenmark Women's(U17)1 - 3Spain Women's(U17)0-2

England : Premier League

FTAston Villa3 - 0Bournemouth1-0FTBrentford1 - 1Leicester City1-0FTWolves2 - 4Leeds United0-1FTSouthampton3 - 3Tottenham0-1FTChelsea2 - 2Everton0-0

England : Championship

FTBlackpool1 - 4Coventry1-2FTMiddlesbrough4 - 0Preston1-0FTMillwall0 - 1Huddersfield0-0FTQPR0 - 1Birmingham0-1FTReading1 - 1Hull City1-1Int.Rotherham0 - 1Cardiff City0-1FTStoke City0 - 0Norwich City0-0FTSunderland1 - 1Luton0-0FTWatford1 - 1Wigan Athletic1-0

England : League 1

FTLincoln City0 - 3Peterborough0-1FTBristol Rovers0 - 2Portsmouth0-1FTStanley0 - 1MK Dons0-1FTCambridge United1 - 2Charlton0-2FTIpswich2 - 0Shrewsbury1-0FTPlymouth2 - 0Forest Green1-0FTCheltenham3 - 1Exeter City1-0FTDerby County0 - 2Fleetwood0-2FTMorecambe1 - 1Oxford0-1FTPort Vale2 - 3Burton Albion1-1FTWycombe0 - 1Barnsley0-0

England : League 2

FTBradford City2 - 2Hartlepool0-1FTAFC Wimbledon0 - 1Crawley Town0-1FTCarlisle0 - 0Stevenage0-0FTLeyton Orient2 - 2Colchester1-0FTRochdale4 - 4Swindon Town2-2FTHarrogate Town1 - 0Barrow0-0FTNorthampton1 - 0Crewe1-0FTTranmere1 - 3Newport County0-2FTStockport1 - 1Mansfield1-0FTWalsall2 - 0Gillingham0-0FTSalford City3 - 1Doncaster2-1

England : Conference

FTWoking0 - 1Chesterfield0-1FTBarnet1 - 1Notts County1-1FTDagenham Red1 - 1Oldham1-0FTScunthorpe4 - 1Wealdstone2-0FTGateshead1 - 1Torquay0-0FTEastleigh3 - 2Altrincham2-1FTHalifax Town1 - 1Yeovil Town0-0FTMaidenhead Utd2 - 1Maidstone United2-0FTSolihull Moors2 - 0Boreham Wood0-0FTSouthend Utd1 - 2Aldershot Town1-0FTYork City2 - 1Dorking1-0FTBromley1 - 2Wrexham0-0

England : FA CUP

FTMan City6 - 0Burnley FC2-0

England : National League North

FTTelford2 - 3Curzon Ashton1-3FTAlfreton0 - 1AFC Fylde0-0FTBoston Utd1 - 0Bradford Park Avenue0-0FTBrackley Town1 - 1Blyth Spartans0-1FTBuxton2 - 0Farsley Celtic1-0FTChester FC2 - 2Scarborough1-0FTChorley1 - 0Banbury Utd0-0FTDarlington3 - 0Hereford1-0FTGloucester City1 - 1Kidderminster0-1FTKings Lynn3 - 0Spennymoor Town1-0FTSouthport0 - 0Kettering0-0FTPeterborough Sports3 - 0Leamington1-0

England : National League South

FTBath City1 - 3St Albans City0-2FTChelmsford City4 - 2Worthing1-2PPDConcord RangersP - PDartfordFTEbbsfleet4 - 2Dulwich Hamlet3-1FTFarnborough Town0 - 1Chippenham Town0-1FTDover Athletic0 - 3Hampton & Richmond0-1FTEastbourne Borough2 - 0Slough Town0-0FTHavant and Waterlooville1 - 1Tonbridge Angels0-1FTOxford City1 - 0Cheshunt1-0FTWeymouth2 - 1Welling Utd0-0FTTaunton Town1 - 2Hemel Hempstead Town0-2FTHungerford Town2 - 1Braintree Town0-0

England : Northern Premier League

FTAshton Utd3 - 0Atherton Collieries1-0FTBamber Bridge2 - 1Whitby Town0-1FTBelper Town1 - 2Lancaster City1-1FTGainsborough Trinity0 - 1Nantwich Town0-0FTHyde0 - 1South Shields0-0FTLiversedge3 - 3Stafford Rangers1-1FTMarine3 - 0FC Utd of Manchester1-0FTMarske Utd2 - 1Matlock Town1-1FTMorpeth Town3 - 2Stalybridge Celtic0-1PPDRadcliffe BoroughP - PWarrington Town AFCFTWarrington Rylands2 - 1Guiseley1-0

England : Southern Premier League

FTBracknell Town0 - 3Truro City0-1FTBeaconsfield SYCOB3 - 2Yate Town2-1FTChesham Utd1 - 1Winchester City1-0FTHartley Wintney1 - 1Poole Town0-0FTHayes Yeading4 - 0Dorchester Town3-0FTMerthyr Town1 - 2Hendon1-1FTPlymouth Parkway4 - 0Harrow Borough1-0FTGosport Borough0 - 2Hanwell Town0-0FTSalisbury City4 - 2North Leigh2-2FTWeston Super Mare1 - 1Metropolitan Police1-1FTSwindon Supermarine3 - 3Tiverton Town2-2

England : Southern League Central Division

FTHednesford Town1 - 0Hitchin Town1-0FTBedford Town0 - 2Rushall Olympic0-1FTIlkeston3 - 3Royston Town1-0FTLeiston3 - 2Bromsgrove Rovers2-0FTKings Langley1 - 1Basford Utd1-0FTSt Ives Town1 - 5Stourbridge1-3FTRedditch Utd1 - 0Rushden&Diamonds0-0FTStratford Town2 - 0Alvechurch2-0FTMickleover Sports2 - 3Barwell0-3FTNuneaton0 - 1Coalville Town0-0FTTamworth0 - 1Needham Market0-1

England : Isthmian League

FTBrightlingsea Regent0 - 1Cray Wanderers0-0FTBognor Regis Town0 - 1Canvey Island0-1FTCarshalton Athletic1 - 3Herne Bay0-0FTHaringey Borough1 - 1AFC Hornchurch1-0FTFolkestone Invicta1 - 2Lewes0-1FTCorinthian Casuals0 - 3Enfield Town0-2PPDHastings UtdP - PBillericay TownFTHorsham4 - 1Bowers & Pitsea3-0FTMargate0 - 1Aveley0-1FTWingate & Finchley0 - 1Bishop's Stortford0-0FTPotters Bar Town3 - 2Kingstonian1-0

England : Under 21

FTBlackburn Rovers U212 - 3Liverpool U211-2FTNottingham Forest(U21)3 - 1Newcastle U212-1FTBrighton & Hove Albion(U21)1 - 0Fulham U210-0

Spain : La Liga

FTAlmeria1 - 1Cadiz0-0FTVallecano2 - 2Girona2-1FTEspanyol1 - 3Celta0-2FTAtl. Madrid3 - 0Valencia1-0

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTAndorra2 - 2Ibiza Eivissa0-2FTAlbacete1 - 2Granada0-1FTLeganes0 - 1Oviedo0-0FTTenerife4 - 1Las Palmas3-0FTPonferradina1 - 0Alaves0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 1

FTOurense1 - 1Polvorin0-0FTBurgos Promesas1 - 2Coruxo0-2FTSD Laredo0 - 2Real Aviles0-2

Spain : Segunda B, Group 2

FTUD Logrones B0 - 0Alfaro0-0FTAD San Juan0 - 0CD Tudelano0-0FTUD Mutilvera1 - 1Sestao0-0FTCD Arnedo2 - 2Sociedad Deportiva Beasain1-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 4

FTBetis II0 - 0UCAM Murcia0-0FTCadiz B2 - 1Juventud Torremolinos0-0

Italy : Serie A

FTAC Monza1 - 1Cremonese0-0FTSalernitana2 - 2Bologna1-1FTUdinese3 - 1AC Milan2-1

Italy : Serie B

FTAscoli0 - 1AC Venezia0-0FTBrescia0 - 3Genoa0-1FTCittadella0 - 2Perugia0-0FTComo2 - 0Parma1-0FTFrosinone0 - 1Cosenza Calcio 19140-0FTSudtirol2 - 0Spal1-0FTPisa2 - 0Benevento1-0FTReggina0 - 4Cagliari0-2

Italy : Lega Pro C1-B

FTMontevarchi1 - 2Imolese1-1FTReggiana1 - 0Sassari Torres0-0FTSiena0 - 0Alessandria0-0FTVirtus Entella4 - 1San Donato Tavarnelle2-0FTFermana0 - 1Vis Pesaro0-1FTRimini1 - 2Recanatese0-0FTFiorenzuola0 - 4Pontedera0-1FTGubbio2 - 0Lucchese1-0FTOlbia1 - 1Carrarese1-0

Germany : Bundesliga

FTAugsburg1 - 1Schalke0-0FTHoffenheim3 - 1Hertha2-0FTStuttgart0 - 1Wolfsburg0-0FTBochum1 - 0RB Leipzig0-0FTDortmund6 - 1Koln4-1

Germany : Bundesliga II

FTGreuther Furth3 - 01. Magdeburg0-0FTHamburg0 - 0Holstein Kiel0-0FTRegensburg1 - 0Paderborn0-0FTDarmstadt2 - 0Kaiserslautern2-0

Germany : League 3

FTSpVgg Bayreuth1 - 2VfB Oldenburg0-1FTAue1 - 3Munchen 18600-2FTDuisburg3 - 3SC Verl2-2FTSaarbrucken3 - 0RW Essen2-0FTOsnabruck1 - 1SC Freiburg (Am)1-1FTWehen3 - 0SV Waldhof Mannheim0-0

Germany : Regionalliga West

FTDuren3 - 1RW Oberhausen2-1FTFortuna Dusseldorf II1 - 5Kaan Marienborn0-2FTLR Ahlen0 - 3SV Lippstadt0-1FTBocholt FC3 - 4M. Gladbach II2-2FTFortuna Koln1 - 0Aachen1-0FTPreussen Munster3 - 0Schalke II1-0FTSC Wiedenbrück3 - 2SV Straelen1-0FTWuppertaler SV1 - 0SV Rodinghausen0-0FTWattenscheid2 - 3Koln Am.1-1

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTHolstein Kiel B2 - 2Hamburger SV II0-0FTHannover 96 Am2 - 0Bremer SV0-0FTWerder Bremen (Am)0 - 1Havelse0-1FTDelmenhorst1 - 2BSV Rehden0-2

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

FTBabelsberg1 - 2Greifswalder SV 041-1FTTennis Borussia Berlin0 - 3Berliner Dynamo0-2FTCarl Zeiss Jena2 - 0Chemie Leipzig1-0

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTTSG Balingen2 - 2KSV Hessen Kassel1-0FTAalen2 - 0Offenbach0-0FTEintracht Trier1 - 3Bahlinger SC0-2FTSGV Freiberg1 - 1Astoria Walldorf0-0FTFsv Frankfurt2 - 1Stuttgart (Amt.)2-0FTTuS Rot Weiss Koblenz0 - 1SSV Ulm 18460-0FTVfR Wormatia Worms0 - 1Mainz II0-0

Germany : Regionalliga Bayern

FTViktoria Aschaffenburg5 - 2SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing3-1FTFV Illertissen0 - 0Bayern Munich II0-0FTSchweinfurt2 - 1TSV Aubstadt0-1FTSpVgg Ansbach1 - 0VfB Eichstatt1-0FTTurkgucu Ataspor Munchen4 - 1FC Pipinsried1-0FTDJK Teutonia Schalke1 - 3Nurnberg Am1-1FTTSV Buchbach3 - 0Greuther Furth II2-0FTUnterhaching3 - 0Wurzburger Kickers1-0

France : Ligue 1

FTToulouse0 - 2Lille0-0FTLens3 - 0Angers2-0

France : Ligue 2

FTLe Havre2 - 2St Etienne0-0FTAmiens1 - 3Rodez Aveyron1-1FTDijon0 - 1Pau0-1FTBordeaux1 - 0Nimes0-0FTAnnecy1 - 1Guingamp1-1FTCaen2 - 1Valenciennes1-1FTChamois Niortais3 - 2Laval1-1FTSochaux1 - 0Grenoble0-0FTParis0 - 1Bastia0-0FTQuevilly1 - 2Metz0-0

France : League 3

FTBastia CA1 - 2Cholet So0-2

France : CFA - Group A

FTStade Rennais B2 - 1Chateaubriant1-0FTEvreux3 - 3Vannes OCFTBeauvais0 - 0Chambly0-0FTBlois F.411 - 1St Pryve St Hilaire0-0FTGranville2 - 1Saint MaloFTPoissy As3 - 3Caen B2-1

France : CFA - Group B

FTHaguenau0 - 3Bobigny A.C.0-0FTStade Reims II2 - 2Belfort ASM1-0FTBesancon0 - 1AS Furiani AglianiFTES Wasquehal3 - 1Colmar1-1FTCreteil0 - 0Sainte Genevieve Sports0-0FTFleury Merogis U.S.3 - 0Metz B1-0FTSaint Quentin1 - 2Epinal1-1

France : CFA - Group C

FTToulon0 - 1Auxerre B0-0FTCanet Roussillon0 - 1AubagneFTFrejus Saint-Raphael1 - 2Lyon la Duchere0-2FTLyonnais B1 - 2Hyeres1-1FTSaint-Priest2 - 2Grasse0-1FTMarignane Gignac1 - 0Jura Sud Foot0-0FTOlympique Ales2 - 2Louhans-Cuiseaux0-1

France : CFA - Group D

FTChasselay M.D. Azergues0 - 1Bourges0-0FTFC Bergerac1 - 2Angers II1-0FTChamalieres0 - 1Romorantin0-0FTLes Herbiers2 - 2FC Nantes BFTSaumur OL.0 - 1Trelissac0-1FTStade Bordelais1 - 2AngoulemeFTVierzon1 - 0Lorient BFTYzeure AS1 - 1Andrezieux

Holland : Eredivisie

FTUtrecht1 - 2Go Ahead Eagles1-1FTEmmen0 - 2Sparta Rotterdam0-1FTWaalwijk1 - 3Nijmegen0-3

Scotland : Premier League

FTMotherwell2 - 4Rangers1-1FTAberdeen3 - 0Hearts3-0FTDundee Utd1 - 1St Mirren1-0FTKilmarnock1 - 1St Johnstone1-0FTLivingston2 - 1Ross County2-0FTCeltic3 - 1Hibernian0-1

Scotland : Championship

FTPartick Thistle0 - 0Dundee0-0FTHamilton0 - 2Ayr Utd0-2FTQueen's Park2 - 1Inverness Ct0-1FTRaith Rovers6 - 1Cove Rangers2-0

Scotland : League 1

FTAirdrie Utd7 - 0Peterhead4-0FTAlloa3 - 1Clyde1-0FTDunfermline0 - 0Edinburgh City0-0FTQueen Of South1 - 0Falkirk1-0FTKelty Hearts1 - 2Montrose1-0

Scotland : League 2

FTBonnyrigg Rose1 - 1East Fife0-0PPDElginP - PStenhousemuirFTDumbarton1 - 5Albion Rovers0-4FTForfar2 - 1Annan1-1FTStranraer1 - 1Stirling Albion0-1

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTPortimonense0 - 1Vizela0-0FTFC Arouca1 - 1Pacos Ferreira0-0FTBenfica5 - 1Guimaraes3-0FTEstoril0 - 2Chaves0-1

Portugal : League 2

FTAmadora1 - 0SCU Torreense1-0FTFeirense1 - 0CD Trofense1-0FTNacional Madeira0 - 2Moreirense0-1

Russia : League 1

FTGazovik Orenburg2 - 0Spartak Moscow2-0FTUral S.R.0 - 1Dinamo Moscow0-0FTFakel Voronezh3 - 0Petrotrest1-0FTLokomotiv Moscow3 - 2Krasnodar0-2

Russia : League 2

FTRodina Moskva2 - 0SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk0-0FTFC KAMAZ0 - 0Rubin Kazan0-0

Turkey : Super League

FTKasımpaşa1 - 1Umraniyespor1-1FTAdana Demirspor2 - 0Antalyaspor2-0FTBeşiktaş3 - 1İstanbulspor1-0

Turkey : Second League

FTRizespor3 - 1Altay2-1PendiksporvsAdanasporFTGençlerbirliği0 - 1Samsunspor0-1

Turkey : Third League Group 1

FTYeni Orduspor4 - 0Nevsehir Spor Genclik2-0FTKarşıyaka1 - 1Eskişehirspor0-0

Turkey : Third League Group 2

FTBulvarspor0 - 0Ofspor0-0PPDKestelsporP - P76 Igdir Belediye spor

Brazil : Campeonato Carioca

FTNova Iguacu1 - 1Audax RJ0-0FTFluminense7 - 0Volta Redonda5-0FTPortuguesa RJ0 - 0Botafogo0-0

Argentina : League 1

FTArsenal Sarandi2 - 0Tigre0-0FTCA Platense1 - 0Defensa Y Justicia1-0FTIndependiente2 - 2Colon Santa Fe1-1FTAtletico Tucuman1 - 1Barracas Central1-0FTGodoy Cruz3 - 1Belgrano2-1

Argentina : League 2

FTGimnasia Jujuy1 - 0Rafaela0-0FTAlmirante Brown3 - 1Flandria2-0FTNueva Chicago0 - 1Agropecuario de Carlos Casares0-0FTCA Brown Adrogue2 - 0Aldosivi2-0FTTristan Suarez2 - 1Chaco For Ever0-1FTAll Boys1 - 1Guillermo Brown1-0FTChacarita Juniors1 - 1Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero0-0FTQuilmes2 - 0CA Estudiantes1-0

Austria : League 2

FTFC Dornbirn2 - 1Lafnitz1-0FTGrazer AK3 - 0Austria Vienna II1-0FTRapid Vienna Amateure2 - 2First Vienna0-2

Cyprus : League 1

FTApollon Limassol3 - 1Omonia Nicosia2-1FTNea Salamina2 - 3Ae Limassol1-2

Cyprus : League 2

FTMEAP1 - 2Othellos Athienou0-2FTOmonoia Aradippou2 - 2PO Ahironas-Onisilos0-0FTAnagenisis Dherina2 - 0Agia Napa1-0FTPAEEK1 - 1Digenis Ypsonas1-0FTAEZ Zakakiou2 - 2E. Achnas1-1

USA : MLS

FTSeattle0 - 0Los Angeles FC0-0FTAtlanta United5 - 1Portland2-0FTNew England1 - 0Nashville0-0FTMontreal3 - 2Philadelphia1-0FTNew York2 - 1Columbus0-1FTNew York City Football Club3 - 2DC United2-0FTOrlando City1 - 2Charlotte FC0-2FTToronto2 - 0Inter Miami CF0-0FTDallas2 - 1Kansas0-1FTChicago3 - 3FC Cincinnati2-1FTHouston2 - 0Austin FC0-0FTSaint Louis City3 - 0San Jose2-0FTColorado1 - 2Minnesota Utd FC0-0FTLos Angeles1 - 1Vancouver Whitecaps1-1

USA : USL Championship

FTMemphis 9011 - 3Pittsburgh Riverhounds1-2FTSao Jose PoA RS Women's0 - 1New Mexico0-0FTColorado Springs Switchbacks FC1 - 1Hartford Athletic0-0FTEl Paso Locomotive1 - 3Detroit City1-1FTMonterey Bay FC0 - 1Louisville City FC0-0FTLos Angeles Blues1 - 1Tampa Bay Rowdies1-0FTSacramento Republic1 - 1Charleston Battery0-1

Ireland : First Division

FTWaterford2 - 2Bray Wanderers2-1FTLongford0 - 1Finn Harps0-0

Belgium : Jupiler

FTKortrijk1 - 0Club Brugge1-0FTSint Truiden2 - 1Seresien1-0FTKV Oostende1 - 2Westerlo0-1FTStandard Liege2 - 2Zulte Waregem2-0

Belgium : League 2

FTKMSK Deinze1 - 1KVSK Lommel1-0FTAnderlecht II0 - 4Standard Wetteren0-1

Switzerland : Premier League

FTZurich2 - 1Luzern1-1FTSion1 - 2Grasshoppers1-1

Switzerland : League 2

FTStade Ouchy0 - 0Vaduz0-0

Switzerland : Promotion League

FTFC Breitenrain2 - 2Etoile Carouge1-1FTBasel B1 - 0YF Juventus Zurich0-0FTBaden2 - 2Zurich B1-1FTSC Cham2 - 1Stade Nyonnais1-0FTFC St.Gallen U-212 - 5FC Luzern U-210-3FTBulle2 - 2Bavois1-1FTSC Kriens2 - 0FC Rapperswil-Jona1-0

Denmark : 1st Division

FTFredericia2 - 1Fremad Amager1-0FTElite 3000 Helsingor2 - 1Hobro I.K.1-1FTHvidovre IF3 - 1Vendsyssel3-1FTHb Koge0 - 1Hillerod Fodbold0-0FTNaestved0 - 2Vejle0-0FTSonderjyske1 - 1Nykobing Falster0-1

Romania : CUP

FTBlejoi Vispesti6 - 1Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe BFTUnirea Ungheni3 - 0Ocna Mures2-0FTCS Sanatatea Cluj2 - 0Metalurgistul Cugir0-0Live*CSM Flacara Moreni0 - 0Steaua Bucuresti II

Romania : Liga 1

FTBotosani1 - 0Chindia Targoviste0-0FTSteaua Bucuresti1 - 1CS Universitatea Craiova0-1

Romania : Liga 2

FTCsikszereda2 - 0CSS Slatina0-0FTFC Baia Mare2 - 1Politehnica Timisoara1-0FTFC Unirea 2004 Slobozia2 - 3Viitorul Selimbar0-1FTBrasov3 - 1ACS Sirineasa1-1FTRipensia Timisoara1 - 2Concordia Chiajna0-0FTUnirea Constanta0 - 2ACS Dumbravita0-1

Finland : League Cup

FTHelsinki1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 5-4Kuopion1-0FTOulu1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 6-5İnter Turku0-1

Norway : Cup

FTStabaek1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 9-8Molde0-1FTBodo Glimt5 - 3Viking0-2

Greece : Super League

FTAsteras Tripolis2 - 1Panaitolikos Agrinio1-0FTOfi1 - 1Levadiakos0-0FTAtromitos2 - 0Ionikos1-0FTLamia2 - 0Pas Giannina2-0

Greece : League 2

FTPAOK Saloniki B3 - 3Makedonikos1-1FTIraklis Larisa2 - 1Veria2-1FTNiki Volou0 - 0Panathinaikos B0-0FTOlympiakos Piraeus II2 - 0Kissamiko0-0

Bosnia Herzegovina : Premier League

FTZrinjski2 - 1FK Igman Konjic0-0FTBorac Banja Luka2 - 0Leotar1-0

N. Ireland : League 1

FTCarrick Rangers0 - 4Glentoran0-0FTGlenavon Lurgan2 - 1Coleraine0-1FTPortadown2 - 2Crusaders1-0FTCliftonville1 - 2Dungannon Swifts0-0FTLinfield7 - 0Newry City4-0

Sweden : CUP

FTMjallby1 - 0Hammarby1-0

Wales : Premier Leagues

FTNewtown AFC0 - 1Pen-y-Bont FC0-0FTFlint Town Utd0 - 0Pontypridd0-0FTBala Town0 - 0UWIC Inter Cardiff0-0FTHaverfordwest County4 - 0Airbus UK1-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTShakhtyor Soligorsk2 - 1Naftan1-1FTGomel0 - 2Bate Borisov0-1FTDinamo Minsk3 - 0FK Isloch Minsk1-0FTDinamo Brest0 - 1FC Torpedo Zhodino0-0

CAF : Champions League

FTAS Vita Club0 - 0Wydad Casablanca0-0FTAl-Hilal Omdurman1 - 1Mamelodi Sundowns0-0FTSimba7 - 0Horoya AC3-0FTVipers1 - 1Raja Casablanca Atlhletic1-1FTJS Kabylie1 - 0Petro Atletico de Luanda0-0

Bulgaria : League 1

FTBeroe1 - 3CSKA 1948 Sofia1-2FTFC Hebar Pazardzhik1 - 3Ludogorets1-1FTCska Sofia1 - 0Spartak Varna1-0

Estonia : League 1

FTTrans Narva0 - 2Levadia Tallinn0-1FTJK Tallinna Kalev0 - 2Flora Tallinn0-0

Croatia : League 1

FTNK Osijek0 - 0HNK Sibenik0-0FTHajduk1 - 0Slaven Belupo0-0

Armenia : League 1

FTFC Artsakh2 - 1Ararat Yerevan0-0

Armenia : League 2

FTAlashkert B Martuni3 - 4Pyunik B0-3FTMIKA Ashtarak2 - 1Ararat-Armenia B0-1FTShirak Gjumri B0 - 0Banants B0-0

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTBudejovice2 - 1Banik Ostrava1-1FTHradec Kralove0 - 2Sparta Prague0-1FTOlomouc2 - 0Boleslav1-0FTLiberec2 - 2Slavia Prague1-1

Czech Rep. : League 2

FTFotbal Třinec2 - 1SC Slovan Varnsdorf1-0FTDukla Prague4 - 1Slavia Prague B2-1FTProstejov0 - 2Pribram0-1FTLisen0 - 1Vyskov0-0FTOpava0 - 1FC Vlašim0-1

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság I

FTMezokovesd-Zsory1 - 1Varda SE1-1FTDebreceni1 - 2Kecskemeti TE0-0FTVideoton2 - 0Kispest Honved1-0

Israel : League 1

FTHapoel Beer Sheva1 - 0Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem1-0FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2 - 0Maccabi Netanya2-0FTHapoel Hadera1 - 2Sektzia Nes Tziona0-0FTBeitar Jerusalem2 - 1Hapoel Tel Aviv0-0FTMaccabi Haifa2 - 1Ashdod MS2-1

Israel : League 3

FTTzeirey Taibe0 - 1Hapoel Qalansawe0-0FTHapoel Herzliya0 - 1MS Dimona0-0

Cameroon : League 1

FTAPEJES Academy2 - 1Dragon de Yaounde1-0FTYong Sports Academy0 - 1Fovu Baham0-0FTAigle Royal Menoua0 - 1PWD de Bamenda0-1FTFauve Azur Elite0 - 1AS Fortuna0-1

Latvia : League 1

FTFS Metta LU0 - 2FK Auda Riga0-1FTFK Valmiera0 - 1Metal. Liepaja0-1FTCaramba1 - 1Rigas Futbola skola0-1

Lithuania : The A League

FTHegelmann Litauen2 - 0Dziugas Telsiai1-0FTDainava Alytus2 - 1Banga Gargzdai0-1

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTTransINVEST Vilnius2 - 1Lietava Jonava0-0FTFK Minija1 - 2Nevezis0-0FTGarliava0 - 2Kazlu Ruda0-0FTBFA0 - 0FK Zalgiris Vilnius C0-0

Poland : League 3

FTGornik Polkowice0 - 0Olsztyn OKS 19450-0FTOlimpia Elblag2 - 1Slask Wroclaw B1-0FTKKS 1925 Kalisz2 - 0GKS Jastrzebie0-0FTGarbarnia Krakow2 - 3Znicz Pruszkow1-2FTKotwica Kolobrzeg0 - 0Hutnik Nowa Huta0-0FTRadunia Stezyca4 - 0Siarka Tarnobrzeg1-0FTMotor Lublin4 - 1Pogon Siedlce0-0

Poland : League 1

FTSlask Wroclaw1 - 1Stal Mielec1-1FTJagellonia2 - 2Zaglebie0-1FTPogon0 - 0Korona Kielce0-0FTRakow Czestochowa4 - 1Cracovia Krakow1-1

Poland : League 2

FTGornik Leczna0 - 0Chojniczanka Chojnice0-0FTPuszcza Niepolomice1 - 1Podbeskidzie1-0FTGKS Katowice0 - 1Resovia0-1

Serbia : League 1

FTNovi Pazar0 - 1Kolubara0-0FTJavor Ivanjica1 - 1Vojvodina0-1FTBacka Topola2 - 1Mladost Lucani2-0

Macedonia : First League

FTAcademy Pandev1 - 1FK Korzo Prilep0-1FTPobeda Prilep1 - 5Sileks0-2FTRabotnicki Skopje0 - 1FC Struga Trim-Lum0-1FTFK Tikves Kavadarci0 - 1FK Makedonija0-0FTBesa Doberdoll3 - 0Belasica Strumica3-0FTRinija Gostivar5 - 0FK Sloga 1934 Vinica3-0

Albania : League 1

FTKS Bylis1 - 1Tirana0-0FTErzeni1 - 1KS Perparimi Kukesi1-0

Albania : League 2

FTBeselidhja0 - 0Skënderbeu Korçë0-0FTLuzi 20082 - 2Besa Kavaje0-1FTKS Korabi Peshkopi1 - 0Terbuni Puke0-0FTTurbina Cerrik1 - 1Lushnja KS0-0FTTomori Berat1 - 0Burreli1-0

Indonesia : Liga 1

FTPersik Kediri1 - 0Persebaya Surabaya0-0FTPSS Sleman2 - 1CD Beroil Bupolsa0-0

Slovakia : League 1

FTMFK Skalica2 - 0Trencin2-0FTZemplin Michalovce0 - 0MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas0-0FTMFK Ruzomberok2 - 0Zlate Moravce0-0

Slovakia : League 2

FTPovazska Bystrica3 - 3Slavoj Trebisov3-2FT1. Tatran Presov1 - 0MSK Zilina B1-0FTDolny Kubin3 - 2Slovan Bratislava B2-1FTKFC Komarno3 - 0FC STK 1914 Samorin1-0FTFK Kosice1 - 1Humenne0-0

Slovenia : League 1

FTNK Radomlje1 - 1Maribor1-1FTNK Publikum Celje1 - 0Domzale0-0

Ukraine : League 1

FTVorskla Poltava0 - 0Metalist 1925 Kharkiv0-0FTDynamo Kiev0 - 1Zoria Luhansk0-0FTFC Lviv2 - 2Kryvbas0-1FTVeres Rivne0 - 1Dnipro-10-1

Qatar : League 1

FTAl Markhiya2 - 3Al Rayyan1-2FTAl Wakra5 - 2Al-Ahli Doha3-1FTQatar SC1 - 3Lekhwia0-1

Chile : Cup

FTAC Colina1 - 0Municipal Puente Alto1-0FTProvincial Ranco0 - 1Comunal Cabrero0-1

Chile : League 1

FTHuachipato3 - 0Everton CD2-0FTCobresal3 - 1Colo Colo2-0FTO Higgins0 - 2Coquimbo Unido0-0FTUnion La Calera0 - 0Audax Italiano0-0

Colombia : Primera A

FTEnvigado0 - 1Boyaca Chico0-0FTLa Equidad0 - 0Union Magdalena0-0FTDep. Pasto2 - 1Dep. Cali0-0FTAtletico Junior Barranquilla1 - 1Independiente Santa Fe1-1

Ecuador : League 1

FTDelfin SC3 - 2Libertad FC2-1CumbayavsEl NacionalFTCD River Plate4 - 1Mushuc Runa2-1Libertad FCvsSociedad Deportiva AucasFTIndependiente Jose Teran1 - 0Barcelona Gua1-0Delfin SCvsEmelec

Paraguay : League 1

FTGuairena0 - 1Sportivo Ameliano0-1FTNacional Asuncion0 - 1Sportivo Luqueno0-0

Peru : League 1

FTAlianza Atletico2 - 1Academia Deportiva Cantolao0-0FTUTC Cajamarca0 - 0Melgar0-0FTCienciano3 - 1Dep. Union Comercio2-1FTUniversitario de Deportes3 - 1ADT Tarma1-1

Uruguay : First Division

FTLiverpool P.1 - 0CA Torque0-0FTDep. Maldonado0 - 0Nacional0-0FTCA Penarol1 - 0CA River Plate0-0

Uruguay : Second Division

FTTacuarembo0 - 2CA Rentistas0-1

Venezuela : League 1

FTReal Esppor3 - 0Zamora Barinas2-0FTMonagas1 - 1Estudiantes Merida1-0

Mexico : League 1

FTCruz Azul1 - 0Atletico San Luis0-0FTTigres0 - 1Monterrey0-0FTGuadalajara2 - 4Club America0-3

El Salvador : League 1

FTLuis Angel Firpo1 - 0Isidro Metapan1-0FTOnce Municipal2 - 0Jocoro FC1-0

Japan : J-League

FTGamba Osaka2 - 2Sapporo0-2FTSagan Tosu0 - 1Kobe0-1FTUrawa2 - 1Niigata2-1FTKawasaki0 - 0Cerezo Osaka0-0FTFukuoka2 - 1Shonan Bellmare0-0FTHiroshima1 - 0Kashiwa0-0

Japan : J-League2

FTBlaublitz Akita1 - 1Mito Hollyhock1-0FTFujieda MYFC0 - 5Tokyo Verdy0-3FTBandits Iwaki1 - 0Tokushima Vortis0-0FTZweigen Kanazawa5 - 2Renofa Yamaguchi2-1FTRoasso Kumamoto0 - 2V-Varen Nagasaki0-1FTThespa Kusatsu Gunma1 - 2Sendai0-1FTYamagata0 - 3FC Machida Zelvia0-1FTOita Trinita2 - 1JEF Utd Ichihara1-0FTOkayama2 - 3Kofu2-3FTTochigi SC2 - 1Omiya0-0

Japan : J-League 3

FTFC Gifu1 - 0Kagoshima United0-0FTFukushima Utd FC0 - 1Tegevajaro Miyazaki0-0FTGainare Tottori2 - 3Ehime0-1FTImabari2 - 2FC Ryukyu1-0FTYokohama SCC0 - 3Matsumoto Yamaga0-0FTKamatamare Sanuki1 - 0SC Sagamihara1-0FTAC Nagano Parceiro0 - 3Nara Club0-1FTKataller Toyama3 - 2Giravanz Kitakyushu2-0

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTJeju Utd FC1 - 2FC Seoul0-0FTDaegu2 - 0Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors1-0FTSuwon Bluewings1 - 3Daejeon Citizen0-0

Georgia : League 1

FTFC Gagra1 - 4Dinamo Batumi0-3FTSamtredia3 - 3FC Saburtalo Tbilisi2-2FTFC Telavi2 - 2Dinamo Tbilisi1-2FTDila Gori2 - 0FC Shukura Kobuleti1-0

Georgia : Pirveli Liga

FTFC Kolkheti Khobi2 - 0Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi1-0FTSpaeri FC4 - 1Lokomotiv Tbilisi1-1

Iran : Azadegan League

Mes Shahr-e BabakvsArman Gohar SirjanShahrdari HamedanvsDarya BabolPars Jam BushehrvsChadormalou ArdakanShahrdari AstaravsKhooshe Talaee Sana SavehSaipavsChooka TaleshEsteghlal KhozestanvsBaderan Tehran FCVan Pars IsfahanvsKhalij FarsFajr SepasivsEsteghlal Mollasani

Australia : League 1

FTBrisbane Roar1 - 0Western United FC0-0FTNewcastle Jets2 - 2Perth Glory1-0FTSydney0 - 4Western Sydney Wanderers0-2

Algeria : League 1

FTHB Chelghoum Laid1 - 2USM Khenchela0-1FTES Setif1 - 0ASO Chlef1-0

Algeria : League 2

FTUSM Annaba0 - 0Hamra Annaba0-0FTMC El Eulma2 - 4Union Sportive Souf0-4FTJS Bordj Menaiel2 - 0AS Ain Mlila1-0FTIRB Ouargla2 - 0JSM Skikda1-0FTMO Constantine0 - 0IB Khemis El Khechna0-0FTCA Batna1 - 1AS Khroub1-1FTMCB Oued Sly0 - 1ASM Oran0-0FTUSM El Harrach2 - 1ES Sour El Ghozlane2-0FTCRB Temouchent2 - 1MC Saida2-1FTNA Hussein Dey1 - 1JSM Tiaret1-0FTSKAF Khemis Melina1 - 1GC Mascara1-1FTSC Mecheria2 - 1RC Kouba1-0FTES Mostaganem2 - 0RC Relizane2-0FTES Ben Aknoun1 - 0WA Boufarik1-0FTWA Tlemcen0 - 0OM Medea0-0

South Africa : Premier Division

FTsekhukhune united1 - 1Chippa Utd1-1FTOrlando Pirates1 - 0Supersport Utd0-0FTMaritzburg Utd2 - 3Kaizer Chiefs2-2

Tunisia : League 1

PPDEsperance Sportive de TunisP - PU.S.MonastirFTUS Tataouine0 - 1ES du Sahel0-0FTOlympique de Beja0 - 1US Ben Guerdane0-1

Tunisia : League 2

FTAS Gabes2 - 0CS Bembla1-0FTE. M. Mahdia3 - 1A.S Djerba2-0FTCS. Hammam-Lif2 - 1Esperance Sportive Zarzis1-1FTCroissant Msaken4 - 2Kalaa Sport2-1FTS.S. Sfaxien0 - 1Sporting Ben Arous0-1FTJeunesse Sportive Omrane2 - 2E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa1-0FTSC Moknine3 - 1Stade Gabesien2-0

World : Friendly

FTEgypt(U23)1 - 0Sudan(U23)1-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTDinamo Vladivostok2 - 1Rodina Moskva III1-1FTGnistan2 - 0PK Keski-UusimaaFTPallo-Iirot0 - 4Turku0-2FTMP3 - 1Jippo Joensuu0-1FTDnepr Mogilev5 - 0FK Ostrovets3-0FTSjk1 - 2Mariehamn0-2FTHalmstad1 - 1Varnamo1-0FTIFK Hassleholm2 - 1Almhults IFFTNorrby IF1 - 3Orgryte0-2FTÖrebro5 - 0Atvidaberg3-0FTLunds BK1 - 2Trelleborg1-0FTKongsvinger0 - 1Moss0-1FTElfsborg1 - 1Degerfors1-0FTGefle2 - 3Vasalunds IF2-0FTFC Trollhattan6 - 0Qviding FIF1-0FTSotra2 - 1Os Turn Fotball1-0FTKTP Kotka1 - 0Haka0-0FTGöteborg1 - 0Jonkopings0-0FTFredrikstad0 - 1Sarpsborg 08 FF0-0FTVaasa2 - 0KPV Kokkola1-0FTStart2 - 0Bryne1-0FTMalmö2 - 2Oster1-1Eidsvold IF0 - 0Ham KamFTEgersunds IK4 - 1FK Vidar1-1FTLysekloster2 - 2Vard Haugesund2-1FTSkovde AIK1 - 1Karlstad BK0-0SK Traeff0 - 0BrattvagFTJaro3 - 0GBK Kokkola1-0FTRosenborg1 - 1Ranheim1-1FTFK Kosmos Dolgoprudny2 - 2FC Novosibirsk1-1FTVasteras SK FK1 - 2Vasby Utd0-1FTBrommapojkarna4 - 2Sundsvall2-2FTSkeid5 - 0FK Arendal2-0FTHelsingborg2 - 1Kalmar0-1FTNorrkoping0 - 0Ostersunds FK0-0FTHJS Akatemia0 - 2Tampere Utd0-1
UEFA UEFA Women Under 17
Croatia Women's(U17)2 - 2Full TimeBelgium Women's(U17)