UEFA : Champions League

FTNapoli3 - 0Eintracht Frankfurt1-0FTReal Madrid1 - 0Liverpool0-0

UEFA : Europa Conference League

FTBaşakşehir1 - 4Gent0-4

UEFA : Youth League

FTAZ Alkmaar(U19)4 - 0Real Madrid U192-0FTDortmund U191 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 8-9Hajduk Split (U19)0-0

UEFA : Women Under 17

FTDenmark Women's(U17)3 - 0Belarus Women's(U17)2-0FTAlbania Women"s(U17)0 - 3Luxembourg Women"s(U17)0-2FTGeorgia Women's(U17)0 - 4Scotland Women's(U17)0-2FTSpain Women's(U17)5 - 0Serbia Women's(U17)2-0FTEngland Women's(U17)4 - 0Belgium Women's(U17)2-0

England : Premier League

FTBrighton1 - 0Crystal Palace1-0FTSouthampton0 - 2Brentford0-1

England : Championship

FTBlackburn2 - 1Reading1-0FTCardiff City1 - 1West Brom0-1FTHuddersfield1 - 1Norwich City0-1FTLuton1 - 0Bristol City1-0FTHull City1 - 3Burnley FC0-1FTSunderland1 - 2Sheff Utd1-1

England : Southern Premier League

FTSwindon Supermarine3 - 1Gosport Borough1-1PPDTiverton TownP - PHayes Yeading

England : Southern Division 1

FTWilland Rovers2 - 1Paulton Rovers1-0FTHighworth Town1 - 0Waltham Abbey0-0FTBiggleswade Utd2 - 3Hadley1-2

Italy : Lega Pro C1-A

FTRenate AC1 - 4Triestina1-2FTCalcio Lecco0 - 0FeralpiSalo0-0FTMantova0 - 1Arzignano Chiampo0-0FTPadova0 - 0Pro Sesto0-0FTPordenone Calcio SSD2 - 1Piacenza1-0FTSangiuliano City2 - 0Albinoleffe1-0FTPro Patria1 - 1Novara1-0FTPro Vercelli0 - 1Juventus(U23)0-0FTCist0 - 1Pizzighettone0-0FTVicenza0 - 2USD Virtus Verona0-1

Italy : Lega Pro C1-C

FTMessina1 - 0Pescara0-0FTLatina0 - 0AS Calcio Potenza0-0FTPicerno2 - 0Audace Cerignola0-0FTNeapolis1 - 0Gelbison0-0FTViterbese0 - 0Taranto Sport0-0FTGiugliano2 - 4Avellino1-1FTFoggia1 - 0AC Monopoli1-0FTVirtus Francavilla3 - 1Juve Stabia1-1

Germany : League 3

FTSC Freiburg (Am)4 - 2Wehen0-0FTSV Waldhof Mannheim3 - 2Ingolstadt1-0FTSaarbrucken5 - 0SpVgg Bayreuth1-0FTDynamo Dresden2 - 0Duisburg0-0FTVfB Oldenburg2 - 1Dortmund (Am.)1-1

Germany : League 5 OberLiga

FTSV Donaustauf2 - 2ASV Cham1-1FTTSV Kornburg2 - 0DJK Ammerthal0-0FTSV Adler Weidenhausen1 - 0SV Steinbach 19201-0FTSV Westfalia Rhynern3 - 1TuS Ennepetal0-1PPDFSV Optik RathenowP - PRSV Eintracht 1949FTTuSpo Surheide 19521 - 3SV Hemelingen0-1PPDHamm UnitedP - PUnion TorneschFTFC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler2 - 2Hurth1-1

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTETSV Weiche Flensburg2 - 1Hannover 96 Am1-0FTBSV Rehden1 - 1Werder Bremen (Am)1-1

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTSteinbach2 - 0Bahlinger SC1-0

Germany : Regionalliga Bayern

FTTurkgucu Ataspor Munchen0 - 3Bayern Munich II0-2

Russia : CUP

FTTerek0 - 3Krasnodar0-1FTKrylya Sovietov2 - 2CSKA Moscow0-0FTZenit1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5Dinamo Moscow1-1

Turkey : 2. Lig Red Group

FTTire 1922 Spor1 - 0Kocaelispor1-0FTAdıyamanspor0 - 3Erzin BelediyesporFTKirklarelispor1 - 0Serik Belediyespor0-0FTSarıyer1 - 0Kirsehir Belediyespor0-0FTBalıkesirspor1 - 1Kastamonuspor0-1FTFethiyespor2 - 0Bursa Nilüferspor0-0FTPazarspor1 - 1Etimesgut Belediye Spor1-0FTUsak Bld.Spor2 - 4Ankara Demirspor1-2FTZonguldak0 - 1Bld. Vanspor0-1

Turkey : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

FTErzincan Refahiyespor0 - 1Duzcespor0-1FTAmed SK3 - 0Nazilli Bld.Spor1-0FTOsmanlıspor2 - 0Ş.Urfaspor0-0FTErokspor0 - 0Somaspor0-0FTBayburt Oz.Id.Genclik0 - 1Isparta Davrazspor0-1FTCorum Bld.Spor2 - 2Afjet Afyonspor0-0FTİnegölspor2 - 0Menemen Bld.Spor1-0FTTarsus İd.Yurdu1 - 9Arnavutkoy Belediyespor1-5FTSivas 4 Eylul Bld.0 - 2Bursaspor0-1

Brazil : CUP

FTNova Iguacu5 - 2Nova Mutum MT3-0FTAtletico Goianiense1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-5Volta Redonda0-0FTItuano (SP)1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-2Ceara1-1FTAg. Maraba0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 7-6Goias0-0FTRegatas5 - 0Operario MS5-0FTBotafogo7 - 1Brasiliense (DF)3-1FTYpiranga(RS)3 - 1Bragantino1-0

Brazil : Verde Cup

FTVila Nova (GO)0 - 2Cuiaba (MT)0-2FTSao Raimundo (RR)1 - 0Remo Belem (PA)1-0

Argentina : CUP

FTArgentinos Juniors3 - 0Dep. Armenio1-0FTSan Lorenzo3 - 0Sarmiento Resistencia2-0

USA : USL Championship

FTEl Paso Locomotive1 - 2Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC0-1

Switzerland : Promotion League

FTBruhl SG2 - 1Bulle1-1

Greece : CUP

OlympiakosvsAek

Iceland : League Cup 2

FTHaukar6 - 1Hviti Riddarinn3-0

Bosnia Herzegovina : Cup

FTRudar Prijedor0 - 2FK Sloga0-1FTVelez Mostar4 - 0FK Sloga Doboj2-0

Estonia : League 1

FTHarju JK Laagri0 - 2JK Tallinna Kalev0-1FTLevadia Tallinn3 - 0Tartu JK Tammeka2-0FTPaide Linnameeskond0 - 1FC Kuressaare0-0

Estonia : League 2

FTTabasalu Palliklubi1 - 2FC Nomme Utd1-1

Croatia : League 1

FTIstra 19611 - 0Dinamo Zagreb0-0

Cameroon : League 1

FTFeutcheu FC4 - 0Stade Renard de Melong2-0

Lithuania : The A League

FTBanga Gargzdai2 - 0Dziugas Telsiai1-0FTSuduva0 - 2Baltija Panevezys0-1FTFK Trakai0 - 0Dainava Alytus0-0

Poland : League 4

FTPilica Białobrzegi0 - 0Jagiellonia Bialystok B0-0FTLechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki1 - 0Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki0-0FTKP Starogard Gdanski2 - 1Jarota Jarocin1-0

Serbia : CUP

FTFK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica1 - 3Crvena Zvezda1-1FTFK Metalac Gornji Milanovac0 - 2Cukaricki0-1FTSpartak Zlatibor Voda0 - 1Napredak0-1

Kenya : Premier League (KPL)

FTBidco United0 - 1Talanta FC0-1

Indonesia : Liga 1

FTPersis Solo1 - 1Arema Malang0-1

Slovakia : CUP

FTTrencin1 - 2Spartak Trnava0-0

Slovenia : League 1

FTASK Bravo2 - 3Maribor0-3FTDomzale1 - 2NK Radomlje0-1FTNK Publikum Celje0 - 1Olimpija Ljubliana0-0

Colombia : Cup

FTCortulua1 - 3Real Cartagena0-1FTExpreso Rojo1 - 1Envigado1-1FTFortaleza F.C2 - 1Union Magdalena2-0FTLlaneros1 - 1Jaguares de Cordoba0-1FTDep. Rionegro0 - 0Dep. Cali0-0

Mexico : League 2

FTAlebrijes de Oaxaca2 - 2Univ Guadalajara0-0FTMonarcas1 - 0BVSC Zuglo0-0FTCSyD Dorados de Sinaloa0 - 0Atlante0-0

CONMEBOL : Libertadores

FTDep.Independiente Medellin2 - 0CD Magallanes2-0FTAtletico Mg3 - 1Los Millionarios0-0

North & Central America : Champions League

FTReal Espana3 - 2Vancouver Whitecaps0-0FTOrlando City1 - 1Tigres0-1FTLos Angeles FC1 - 2Alajuelense0-1

Azerbaijan : Premier League

FTSumqayit0 - 6Karabağ0-4FTZira FK0 - 2Sabah FK0-0

Azerbaijan : First League

FTAraz Nakhchivan3 - 0Zira FK B1-0

Australia : FFA Cup Qualifiers

FTTuggeranong Utd1 - 2Canberra Olympic0-0FTBrindabella Blues FC1 - 2Belconnen Utd1-1

Algeria : League 1

JS KabylievsEl BayadhMC AlgervsCR Belouizdad

Egypt : League 2

FTItehad Nabaroh0 - 1Al Olymbic0-1FTProxy2 - 1El Mansurah1-1FTBaladiyet El Mahallah3 - 0El Hamam1-0FTGomhoreyet Shepin1 - 0Pioneers0-0FTEl Magd SC1 - 1Sporting Alexandria1-0FTEgy Salloum1 - 2Abo Qair Semad,s1-0FTNasr Taadeen1 - 0Al Minya0-0FTShoban Moslemen Qena1 - 1Misr El-Maqasha1-0FTMS Tamya0 - 0El Alominiom0-0FTMallawi0 - 2DayrotFTDkrnes0 - 3Tanta0-1

Morocco : Cup

FTCAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid0 - 1Raja Casablanca Atlhletic0-1

World : Friendly

FTBangladesh1 - 1Malawi0-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTBa Ria Vung Tau5 - 0Gia Dinh1-0FTHoa Binh4 - 2TTBD Phu Dong4-0FTOlympia Warriors3 - 1University of Tasmania2-1FTDinamo Vladivostok0 - 1FK Ural-20-0FTPhu Tho2 - 1Hai Nam Vinh Phuc1-1FTZenit-Izhevsk1 - 1Arsenal Tula II1-0FTDacia Mioveni9 - 0Muscelul Campulung Elite5-0FTAvangard4 - 2FC Nosta Novotroitsk2-1FTSalPa0 - 0Ilves T.0-0VIFK0 - 0SJK AkatemiaFTMolde B1 - 2Brattvag0-1FTGais2 - 1Tvaakers IF1-0FTArminia Ludwigshafen1 - 2VfR Wormatia Worms1-1FTEskilsminne IF0 - 3Hassleholms IF0-0FTGlebe North1 - 2Maynooth University0-2FTAsa1 - 0Zumbi EC0-0FTCS Esportivo AL1 - 0Coruripe (AL)0-0
UEFA UEFA Champions League
Napoli3 - 0Full TimeEintracht Frankfurt