UEFA : Champions League

FTPorto0 - 0İnter0-0FTMan City7 - 0RB Leipzig3-0

UEFA : Youth League

FTSporting Lisbon U191 - 0Liverpool U190-0FTAC Milan U192 - 0Atl. Madrid U191-0

UEFA : Women Under 17

FTPoland Women's(U17)2 - 2Czech Republic Women's(U17)1-1FTRomania Women's(U17)4 - 3Estonia Women's(U17)2-0FTFinland Women's(U17)2 - 3Netherlands Women's(U17)1-0FTWales Women's(U17)1 - 3Sweden Women's(U17)0-1

England : Championship

FTMillwall2 - 1Swansea City0-0FTBlackpool6 - 1QPR4-1FTRotherham1 - 2Preston1-2FTWigan Athletic1 - 1Coventry0-0FTWatford3 - 0Birmingham2-0FTMiddlesbrough1 - 1Stoke City1-1

England : League 1

FTBristol Rovers0 - 2Wycombe0-1FTBurton Albion2 - 5Peterborough1-3FTStanley1 - 3Portsmouth0-1FTMorecambe1 - 4Charlton0-3

England : League 2

FTNewport County1 - 1AFC Wimbledon0-1FTNorthampton1 - 0Mansfield1-0FTWalsall0 - 0Swindon Town0-0FTStevenage1 - 0Crewe0-0FTSutton United0 - 1Grimsby Town0-1

England : Conference

FTWealdstone0 - 4Chesterfield0-2FTBoreham Wood1 - 0Southend Utd0-0FTBarnet2 - 1Yeovil Town0-0FTSolihull Moors3 - 1Scunthorpe1-1PPDHalifax TownP - PBromleyFTMaidenhead Utd1 - 1Aldershot Town1-1FTNotts County3 - 1Eastleigh0-1FTYork City1 - 2Altrincham0-1

England : National League North

PPDCurzon AshtonP - PAFC FyldeFTSouthport1 - 1Boston Utd1-1FTBrackley Town1 - 1Kings Lynn1-0FTChester FC0 - 1Peterborough Sports0-1FTFarsley Celtic1 - 1Leamington0-0

England : National League South

FTBath City2 - 1Dulwich Hamlet0-1FTHampton & Richmond2 - 1Cheshunt1-1FTHemel Hempstead Town1 - 1Braintree Town1-1FTFarnborough Town2 - 2Havant and Waterlooville0-1FTConcord Rangers1 - 2Chelmsford City1-1FTChippenham Town3 - 1Taunton Town1-1FTWeymouth2 - 5Hungerford Town0-2

England : Northern Premier League

FTMarske Utd0 - 2Radcliffe Borough0-0PPDMatlock TownP - PMarinePPDBamber BridgeP - PMorpeth TownFTSouth Shields1 - 2FC Utd of Manchester1-0

England : Southern Premier League

FTPlymouth Parkway0 - 1Metropolitan Police0-0FTWeston Super Mare1 - 3Bracknell Town1-3FTPoole Town2 - 0Merthyr Town1-0FTDorchester Town0 - 2Beaconsfield SYCOB0-1

England : Southern League Central Division

PPDRushden&DiamondsP - PRushall OlympicFTNeedham Market1 - 0Redditch Utd0-0

England : Isthmian League

FTHerne Bay0 - 1Haringey Borough0-0FTBognor Regis Town1 - 0Margate1-0FTLewes2 - 0Brightlingsea Regent2-0FTPotters Bar Town1 - 1Horsham0-0FTWingate & Finchley2 - 4AFC Hornchurch0-3

England : Northern Division 1

FTBridlington Town0 - 3Cleethorpes Town0-2FTGrantham Town0 - 1Carlton Town0-0Live*Sheffield0 - 0Ossett United

England : Southern Division 1

FTCorinthian FC0 - 2Three Bridges0-1FTWhitehawk1 - 0Chatham Town1-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-B

FTSan Donato Tavarnelle0 - 2Olbia0-2FTAlessandria1 - 1Fermana1-0FTCarrarese2 - 0Fiorenzuola1-0FTPontedera0 - 0Reggiana0-0FTImolese2 - 1Ancona1-1FTLucchese1 - 1Siena0-0FTCesena4 - 0Virtus Entella2-0FTRecanatese0 - 2Gubbio0-1FTSassari Torres0 - 0Rimini0-0FTVis Pesaro0 - 1Montevarchi0-1

Germany : League 3

FTSV Meppen1 - 3SC Verl0-2FTMunchen 18601 - 1Elversberg1-1FTHallescher2 - 2Viktoria Koln0-0FTFSV Zwickau0 - 2Aue0-0FTRW Essen1 - 1Osnabruck0-1

France : Ligue 2

FTParis3 - 0Amiens1-0

Scotland : League 2

PPDDumbartonP - PStirling Albion

Russia : CUP

FTAkron Togliatti1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 7-6Lokomotiv Moscow1-0FTSpartak Moscow1 - 1Ural S.R.1-0

Brazil : CUP

FTCoritiba1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 6-5Criciuma0-1FTGremio Metropolitano Maringa2 - 0Marcilio Dias SC2-0FTAmerica Mineiro1 - 0Santa Cruz (PE)1-0

Brazil : Copa do Nordeste

FTFluminense/PI1 - 1Bahia0-0

Iceland : League Cup

FTBreidablik2 - 3Vestmannaeyjar1-1FTUMF Afturelding0 - 3Vikingur Reykjavik0-0

Bosnia Herzegovina : Cup

FTZrinjski2 - 0Radnik Bijeljina1-0

N. Ireland : League 1

FTGlentoran1 - 0Ballymena Utd0-0

N. Ireland : IFA Championship

FTNewington2 - 2Ards1-1

Estonia : League 1

FTFlora Tallinn5 - 0Trans Narva2-0

Lithuania : The A League

FTSiauliai3 - 1Hegelmann Litauen1-0FTSpyris Kaunas1 - 1Zalgiris Vilnius0-1

Poland : League 4

FTOlimpia Zambrow0 - 2KS Legionovia Legionowo0-1

Indonesia : Liga 1

FTMartapura FC1 - 2Barito Putera1-1FTPstni1 - 0Cilegon United1-0

Chile : Primera B

46CD Santiago Morning2 - 1Union San Felipe1-1FTCobreloa2 - 1U.Concepcion0-1FTSan Luis Quillota2 - 0Santiago Wanderers0-0FTDeportes Santa Cruz1 - 0CSyD Barnechea1-0

Colombia : Primera A

FTDeportes Tolima1 - 0La Equidad0-0FTIndependiente Santa Fe2 - 0America de Cali1-0

Paraguay : League 1

FTGuarani Asuncion1 - 0Tacuary1-0

Mexico : League 2

FTTlaxcala1 - 1Merida1-0FTPumas Tabasco1 - 1Atletico La Paz0-1FTCorrecaminos UAT2 - 1Tepatitlan De Morelos0-1

Mexico : League 3

FTAtletico Angelopolis2 - 3Tho Mayas0-0

North & Central America : Champions League

FTAustin FC2 - 0Violette AC0-0FTPhiladelphia4 - 0Alianza1-0FTAtlas4 - 0Depor. Olimpia1-0

Azerbaijan : First League

FTStandard Sumqayit B0 - 1FK MOIK Baku0-0FTGabala FC B2 - 0Turan Tovuz II0-0

Australia : FFA Cup Qualifiers

FTKellyville Kolts SC13 - 0Harrington United4-0

Egypt : League 1

EL MasryvsEl ZamalekTala Al JaishvsEl Ahly CairoAlasyoty SportsvsHaras El HedoodCoca Cola CairovsEl Daklyeh

Morocco : League 1

FTWydad Casablanca3 - 0IRT Itihad de Tanger3-0

South Africa : Premier Division

FTMamelodi Sundowns5 - 1Bloemfontein Celtic3-0FTCape Town City2 - 2Milano Utd1-1

World : Friendly

FTSpijkenisse1 - 1Sint MaartenFTJamaica0 - 0Trinidad & Tobago0-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTJohor Pasir Gudang0 - 1PBDKT T-Team0-0FTBrommapojkarna0 - 2Brage0-0FTDunfermline Reserve3 - 0Queen of the South Reserve1-0FTHonka5 - 2Grorud IL3-2FTKilmarnock Reserve4 - 1Dundee Utd Reserve4-0FTBreclav1 - 3BzenecFTAndira AC1 - 2ADESG0-1
UEFA UEFA Champions League
Porto0 - 0Full Timeİnter