Add Live Scores to Your WordPress Blog

FIFA : World Cup

FTQatar0 - 2Ecuador0-2

UEFA : Under 19

FTUkraine(U19)4 - 1Cyprus(U19)1-1FTNorway(U19)6 - 2Macedonia U194-2FTSerbia(U19)4 - 0San Marino(U19)1-0FTSweden(U19)3 - 0Kosovo(U19)1-0

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTVillarreal B1 - 0Ibiza Eivissa0-0FTAndorra4 - 0Lugo0-0FTEibar0 - 0Alaves0-0FTSantander0 - 1Burgos0-0FTLevante1 - 1Las Palmas0-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 1

FTReal Oviedo B2 - 1Guijuelo1-0FTArenteiro0 - 1Compostela0-1FTCD Cristo Atletico0 - 2Santander II0-1FTCoruxo0 - 1Union Langreo0-1FTTorrelavega1 - 0Burgos Promesas1-0FTReal Aviles1 - 0Marino de Luanco1-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 2

FTUD Logrones B5 - 1Arenas Club de Getxo0-0FTIzarra1 - 0UD Mutilvera0-0FTUtebo1 - 0Alaves B0-0FTAlfaro0 - 2SD Gernika0-1FTSD Tarazona3 - 1AD San Juan1-0FTCD Tudelano0 - 2CA Cirbonero0-0FTSestao0 - 1Brea0-1FTReal Sociedad C3 - 0CD Arnedo2-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 3

FTSD Formentera1 - 0Mallorca B1-0FTAtletico Saguntino1 - 1Teruel1-1FTCE Manresa2 - 0Ibiza Islas Pitiusas1-0FTCD Ebro0 - 1Espanyol II0-1FTPD Santa Eulalia5 - 0Llagostera3-0FTValencia Mestalla4 - 0Prat1-0FTLleida Esportiu0 - 1UD Alzira0-1FTUE Olot1 - 2Zaragoza II0-1FTTerrassa3 - 1Hercules2-1

Spain : Segunda B, Group 4

FTSevilla II2 - 2Mar Menor1-2FTVelez1 - 0Granada B1-0FTSan Roque1 - 0Betis II0-0FTAtletico Mancha real1 - 2Antequera0-1FTCD Utrera0 - 0Huelva0-0FTXerez Deportivo0 - 2FC Cartagena B0-2FTJuventud Torremolinos0 - 1CD El Ejido 20120-1FTUCAM Murcia2 - 1Cadiz B1-1FTYeclano Deportivo3 - 1Atletico Sanluqueno1-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-B

FTCarrarese1 - 0Olbia0-0FTAlessandria0 - 1Siena0-0FTCesena0 - 1Ancona0-0FTPontedera1 - 0Fiorenzuola1-0FTSassari Torres0 - 2Reggiana0-0FTImolese0 - 2Montevarchi0-0FTSan Donato Tavarnelle1 - 1Virtus Entella0-0FTVis Pesaro1 - 1Fermana0-0FTLucchese0 - 2Gubbio0-1FTRecanatese0 - 1Rimini0-1

Italy : Lega Pro C1-C

FTMessina1 - 1AS Calcio Potenza1-0FTGiugliano2 - 1AC Monopoli1-0FTCatanzaro3 - 0Gelbison1-0FTA.S Andria Bat1 - 0Nuova Monterosi1-0FTFoggia2 - 3Audace Cerignola1-0FTPicerno2 - 1Avellino0-0FTLatina0 - 0Juve Stabia0-0FTViterbese1 - 3Crotone1-1FTVirtus Francavilla3 - 0Taranto Sport0-0

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTTUS BW Lohne4 - 0VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim1-0FTHavelse4 - 0SSV Jeddeloh1-0FTTeutonia Ottensen2 - 1Bremer SV0-1

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTStuttgart (Amt.)4 - 1Mainz II2-1

France : CUP

FTLa Tamponnaise1 - 0AubervilliersInt.Reims Ste Anne3 - 0ES Wasquehal3-0FTNantes Jsc Bellevue0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 6-7Lannion0-0FTPays de Cassel1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-2Drancy1-1FTMarcoussis Nozay0 - 6Vierzon0-4FTVillerupt Thil ES1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 2-0Reipertswiller1-1FTStrasbourg Koenigshoffen2 - 1Louhans-Cuiseaux1-0FTPlouvorn AG0 - 0 ET: 0-0 Pen: 3-4Vannes OC0-0FTSt Esteve Perpignan1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 2-4Hyeres0-1FTMarcq En Baroeuil0 - 1Saint Quentin0-1

Holland : League 2

FTDordrecht2 - 2Willem II2-1

Portugal : League CUP

FTSCU Torreense1 - 1Academico Viseu0-1FTCovilha2 - 2Gil Vicente0-1FTAmadora2 - 3Benfica1-2FTPacos Ferreira1 - 1Casa Pia AC1-0

Russia : League 2

FTBashinformsvyaz Dynamo Ufa1 - 2Rubin Kazan1-1FTYenisey2 - 0Spartak Vladikavkaz0-0FTNeftekhimik1 - 2Volga Ulyanovsk1-1FTAkron Togliatti0 - 0Arsenal Tula0-0FTRodina Moskva1 - 1Veles Moscow0-0FTFK Makhachkala1 - 2Volgar Astrakhan1-0FTFK Krasnodar II1 - 4SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk1-1FTFC KAMAZ2 - 1Urozhay Krasnodar0-1

Turkey : Second League

FTBodrumspor1 - 2Tuzlaspor1-0FTEyüpspor1 - 0Göztepe0-0FTRizespor1 - 0Boluspor0-0FTSakaryaspor4 - 2Bandırmaspor2-0

Turkey : 2. Lig Red Group

FTTire 1922 Spor5 - 1Adıyamanspor1-1FTAnkara Demirspor3 - 1Bursa Nilüferspor2-0FTBalıkesirspor2 - 0Fethiyespor1-0FTKastamonuspor1 - 0Etimesgut Belediye Spor0-0FTKirsehir Belediyespor1 - 3Erzin Belediyespor0-2FTKocaelispor1 - 0Diyarbakirspor1-0FTPazarspor0 - 0Kirklarelispor0-0FTSarıyer1 - 0Zonguldak1-0FTSerik Belediyespor2 - 4Bld. Vanspor2-1FTUsak Bld.Spor0 - 1Duzyurtspor0-0

Turkey : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

FTAfjet Afyonspor2 - 0Menemen Bld.Spor0-0FTAmed SK2 - 0Bayburt Oz.Id.Genclik1-0FTBatman Petrolspor3 - 2Duzcespor1-0FTBursaspor1 - 2Isparta Davrazspor0-0FTCorum Bld.Spor1 - 0Erzincan Refahiyespor1-0FTErokspor2 - 0Tarsus İd.Yurdu0-0FTSivas 4 Eylul Bld.0 - 2İnegölspor0-1FTNazilli Bld.Spor1 - 1Arnavutkoy Belediyespor1-1FTSomaspor0 - 1Ş.Urfaspor0-0

Belgium : League 2

FTKMSK Deinze2 - 1Lierse Kempenzonen1-0FTFC Dender2 - 1Anderlecht II1-1

Switzerland : League 2

FTVaduz1 - 0Lausanne0-0

Greece : League 2

FTVeria1 - 2Apollon Larissas0-1FTApollon Kalamaria1 - 2PAOK Saloniki B0-1FTMakedonikos2 - 0Thesprotos0-0FTAO Episkopis Rethymno0 - 2Kissamiko0-1FTIlioupoli3 - 0Irodotos1-0FTEgaleo AO Athens1 - 1AEK Athens II0-1Apollon SmirnisvsOlympiakos Piraeus II

Bosnia Herzegovina : Premier League

FTLeotar2 - 0Sarajevo0-0FTSloboda5 - 1FK Igman Konjic1-0FTZrinjski1 - 0Borac Banja Luka0-0

N. Ireland : League 1

FTGlentoran0 - 1Cliftonville0-1

Belarus : Premier League

FTDnepr Rogachev3 - 1Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk1-0

Armenia : League 1

FTFC Artsakh2 - 2FK Van1-0FTLernayin Artsakh0 - 0Shirak0-0

Armenia : League 2

FTGandzasar Kapan6 - 0Alashkert B Martuni2-0FTBKMA II2 - 0Gandzasar0-0

China : Super League

ChengDu xingchengvsShanghai East AsiaShenzhen Red DiamondsvsChangchun YaTaiYongChang JunHaovsWuhan ZALL

China : First League

FTAnhui Litian1 - 0Shanghai Jiading City Fight Fat0-0FTZhongchuang Hengtai1 - 1Guangxi baoyun0-1FTHubei Hua Kaier0 - 3Shenyang City0-2

Cameroon : League 1

FTCotonsport Garoua0 - 0Eding Sport FC0-0

Lithuania : The A League

FTZalgiris Vilnius5 - 0Siauliai3-0

Kenya : Premier League (KPL)

FTNairobi City Starsundefined0 - 2Bidco United0-2FTBandari FC2 - 1Sofapaka Nairobi1-1FTTalanta FC2 - 2Kariobangi Sharks1-2FTKenya Police FC0 - 1Nairobi0-1

Ukraine : League 1

FTFC Mynai1 - 0Metalist Kharkiv0-0FTKryvbas0 - 2Metalist 1925 Kharkiv0-2

Ukraine : League 2

FTYarud Mariupol0 - 1Bukovyna Chernivtsi0-0FTFK Chernihiv0 - 1SC Poltava0-1FTHirnyk-Sport1 - 1Metal. Zaporizhye1-0FTPrykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk0 - 2Karpaty Lviv0-2FTObolon Kiev1 - 0Kremin Kremenchuk1-0

Tunisia : League 2

FTS.S. Sfaxien0 - 4Jeunesse Sportive Omrane0-3FTE. M. Mahdia2 - 1Croissant Msaken2-0FTSporting Ben Arous0 - 2CS. Hammam-Lif0-0

World : Friendly

FTMontenegro U214 - 2Albania(U21)1-1FTUzbekistan0 - 0Russia0-0PPDGambiaP - PTanzaniaFTGuinea Bissau0 - 0Gambia0-0FTSlovakia0 - 0Chile0-0FTCyprus(U21)2 - 2Serbia(U21)2-1FTUtd Arab Emirates(U20)0 - 1Oman U200-1FTEgypt(U20)0 - 0Benin(U20)0-0FTNorway1 - 1Finland0-1FTDenmark(U21)3 - 0Hungary(U21)1-0FTSouth Africa1 - 1Angola1-1FTMacedonia1 - 3Azerbaijan1-1FTSlovenia1 - 0Montenegro1-0FTLuxembourg0 - 0Bulgaria0-0FTOman2 - 0Belarus0-0FTSweden(U21)8 - 1Azerbaijan(U21)2-1FTUnited Arab Emirates(23)0 - 2Korea Republic(U23)0-1FTGabon3 - 1Niger2-0FTIsrael2 - 3Cyprus0-2FTVenezuela2 - 1Syria1-0FTMoldova0 - 5Romania0-2FTMalta0 - 1Ireland0-0FTHungary2 - 1Greece1-0FTAustria2 - 0Italy2-0FTSt. Lucia1 - 0San Marino0-0FTChile(U20)3 - 2Brazil(U20)1-1

World : Club Friendlies

FTBrasov0 - 1Rapid Bucuresti0-1FTBecamex Binh Duong0 - 2Kawasaki0-1FTSC Staaken1 - 1VSG Altglienicke0-1FTCska Sofia6 - 0Minyor Pernik1-0FTBasel0 - 0Sandhausen0-0FTFC UT Arad2 - 1Vojvodina0-0FTHertha1 - 1 ET: 0-0 Pen: 4-3Grazer AK0-1PPDCFC Hertha 06P - PBlau Weiss 90 BerlinFTSG Austria Klagenfurt2 - 1Munchen 18602-1FTOnce Lobos3 - 4Racing Junior2-1
FIFA FIFA World Cup
Qatar0 - 2Full TimeEcuador