Add Live Scores to Your WordPress Blog

England : Premier League

FTLeicester City2 - 2Brentford1-0FTMan United1 - 2Brighton0-2FTWest Ham0 - 2Man City0-1

England : Championship

PPDCoventryP - PRotherham

Italy : CUP

FTAC Venezia2 - 3Ascoli0-1FTVerona1 - 4Bari1-2FTSalernitana0 - 2Parma0-0FTAC Monza3 - 2Frosinone2-0

Germany : Bundesliga

FTStuttgart1 - 1RB Leipzig1-1FTKoln3 - 1Schalke0-0

Germany : Bundesliga II

FTKaiserslautern2 - 1St Pauli1-0FT1. Magdeburg1 - 2Holstein Kiel1-1FTBraunschweig0 - 1Darmstadt0-0

Germany : League 3

FTDortmund (Am.)0 - 4Ingolstadt0-2FTAue1 - 1Osnabruck1-1FTSC Verl2 - 2SV Waldhof Mannheim1-0

Germany : Regionalliga West

FTKaan Marienborn1 - 1Koln Am.1-0FTSchalke II1 - 3SV Lippstadt1-0

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTTUS BW Lohne2 - 3Phonix Lubeck2-1FTTeutonia Ottensen2 - 3VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim1-1FTHavelse1 - 2Hamburger SV II1-2FTWerder Bremen (Am)2 - 4Drochtersen Assel0-1

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

FTBabelsberg4 - 2Chemie Leipzig1-1FTBerliner AK 072 - 0Greifswalder SV 041-0FTFC Lokomotive Leipzig4 - 2Hertha BSC Berlin Am3-1

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTTSG Hoffenheim Am.2 - 0KSV Hessen Kassel1-0FTVfR Wormatia Worms1 - 0Offenbach1-0

Germany : Regionalliga Bayern

FTAugsburg II1 - 3TSV Buchbach0-1FTBayern Munich II1 - 1Viktoria Aschaffenburg0-0

France : Ligue 1

FTToulouse1 - 1Nice1-0FTLens3 - 2Brest1-0FTAngers0 - 0Nantes0-0FTLille4 - 1Auxerre3-0FTMontpellier3 - 2Troyes2-2FTRennes0 - 1Lorient0-0FTMarseille4 - 1Reims2-0

Holland : Eredivisie

FTGröningen2 - 2Volendam2-1FTVitesse2 - 5Feyenoord1-2FTNijmegen0 - 1Twente0-0FTAlkmaar2 - 0Go Ahead Eagles0-0

Holland : League 2

FTZwolle2 - 1De Graafschap1-0

Scotland : Premier League

FTHibernian1 - 1Hearts0-1FTDundee Utd0 - 1Livingston0-0

Portugal : Primeira Liga

FTSanta Clara0 - 0Casa Pia AC0-0FTBraga3 - 3Sporting Lisbon2-2FTPortimonense0 - 1Boavista0-1FTChaves0 - 1Guimaraes0-1

Portugal : League 2

FTFeirense1 - 1Amadora0-0FTMoreirense1 - 0Vilafranquense1-0FTPorto II0 - 1Covilha0-1

Russia : League 1

FTTorpedo Moscow1 - 3FC Khimki1-1FTKrylya Sovietov0 - 2Dinamo Moscow0-1FTPetrotrest2 - 1Volga Olimpiets2-0FTRostov2 - 1Gazovik Orenburg1-0

Russia : League 2

FTRodina Moskva0 - 0Volgar Astrakhan0-0FTBashinformsvyaz Dynamo Ufa1 - 3Spartak Vladikavkaz0-1FTFC KAMAZ1 - 1FK Krasnodar II1-0FTVolga Ulyanovsk1 - 4Urozhay Krasnodar0-3Urozhay KrasnodarvsVolga UlyanovskFTFK Makhachkala2 - 1Shinnik1-0

Turkey : Super League

FTFatih Karagümrük2 - 4Alanyaspor0-2FTGiresunspor2 - 3Adana Demirspor0-2FTAntalyaspor0 - 1Galatasaray0-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

FTFluminense1 - 0Cuiaba (MT)1-0FTPalmeiras3 - 0Goias2-0FTFortaleza EC CE3 - 0Internacional1-0FTAtletico Mg2 - 3Atletico Pr1-0

Argentina : League 1

FTAldosivi0 - 1CA Huracan0-0FTSan Lorenzo0 - 0Estudiantes0-0FTIndependiente0 - 1River Plate0-0FTNewells Old Boys0 - 0Colon Santa Fe0-0

Argentina : League 2

FTDep. Madryn1 - 1Alvarado Mar del Plata0-0FTFlandria1 - 1Dep. Maipu0-0FTAll Boys0 - 0Agropecuario de Carlos Casares0-0FTSantamarina Tandil3 - 1Rafaela1-0FTChaco For Ever1 - 0Defensores de Belgrano0-0FTBelgrano1 - 3Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero0-2

Austria : Bundesliga

FTAltach3 - 2Austria Vienna0-1FTRapid Vienna1 - 1Austria Lustenau1-0FTWSG Wattens2 - 2SG Austria Klagenfurt2-0

Austria : League 2

FTSK Sturm Amat.1 - 1Rapid Vienna Amateure0-0

Ireland : Premier Division

FTSligo Rovers2 - 1Bohemian0-0PPDShelbourneP - PSt Patrick's

Belgium : CUP

FTVK Linden2 - 2Union La CalamineFTTongeren3 - 2Eendracht TermienFTSV Diksmuide1 - 1Avanti StekeneFTHO Kalken3 - 3WielsbekeFTTorhout0 - 0Witgoor SportFTRoyal Cappellen1 - 0Torpedo HasseltFTFC Destelbergen1 - 2MerelbekeFTOostkamp1 - 1MariekerkeFTErpe-Mere United2 - 0JSM RoseliesFTSK Berlare2 - 0ArdennenFTSint-Lenaarts1 - 0DenderhoutemFTAische2 - 2Jong LedeOudenaardevsJeunesse TaminesVerlainevsSart-Lez-SpaFTPepingen0 - 0MonsFTHades4 - 1Union Lasne-OhainFTRFC Grand-Leez1 - 2ArquetFTWeerstand Koersel2 - 0RC LebbekeFTTrois-Ponts3 - 1Renaissance Mons 44 BFTJS Fizoise2 - 1KFC Rhodienne-De HoekFTEntite Manageoise2 - 1KV TurnhoutFTDiegem Sport1 - 0LonglierFTBorght-Humbeek2 - 0R.FC HuyStandaard MeerbeekvsUnion Bossiere GemblouxFTGeraardsbergen3 - 5RanstFTGosselies Sports6 - 3RUSC AnderluesRFC MeuxvsRus BeloeilGent ZeehavenvsFC OstichesFTWellen3 - 0ElsautoiseVS KortenakenvsRAS MonceauFTZelzate2 - 0Racing WaregemRetievsDeerlijk SportRichelle UtdvsRacing Mol WezelBrustem CentrumvsKVE DrongenLyra-Lierse BerlaarvsStade BierbeekFTWaremme2 - 1VauxSchriekvsRUS BiesmeStade DisonaisvsVigor Wuitens HammeFC GullegemvsBerlaar-HeikantOlsa BrakelvsSporting Club JemappesFTLatem1 - 3KFC HoutvenneFTKSC City Pirates3 - 1RochefortRaerenvsGrez-DoiceauFTSprimont9 - 1Excelsior MariakerkeRUS RebecquoisevsJeunesse FreylangeoiseKalfort PuursicavsBocholter VVFTHeide Hasselt0 - 4Couvin-MariembourgFTOnhaye4 - 1KampenhoutFTKFC Lille3 - 1Lorraine ArlonFTBinche2 - 0RUS Saint-Ghislain-Tertre-HautrageFTWarnant0 - 0Habay la NeuveFTGanshoren2 - 1Leopold UccleRoyal Marloie SportvsKermt HasseltFTJette2 - 1Svelta MelseleFTLokeren-Temse2 - 1KFC NijlenFTLa Louviere Centre1 - 1Roeselare DaiselFTMormont2 - 1Sparta HeestertLive*Meerhout0 - 0Eendracht AalterFTBerchem Sport3 - 0RES DurbuyFTSassport Boezinge1 - 2KVK IeperFTSC Dikkelvenne1 - 0Eendracht WervikFTTubize2 - 0US d'OphainFTStade Everois1 - 4Spouwen MopertingenFTAchel5 - 2Stockay-WarfuseeFTWetteren Kwatrecht6 - 0Kleit MaldegemFTEendracht Aalst5 - 1AnzegemFTAcren4 - 1RFC MalmundariaJodoignevsHerstalRFC PerwezvsCiney

Belgium : Jupiler

FTStandard Liege2 - 0Cercle Brugge2-0FTGent2 - 1Westerlo2-1FTAnderlecht3 - 1Seresien3-0FTRoyal Antwerp4 - 2Oh Leuven2-1

Switzerland : Premier League

FTZurich0 - 3Sion0-0FTFC Lugano1 - 2Luzern0-1FTBasel0 - 0Young Boys0-0

Switzerland : League 2

FTVaduz2 - 3Bellinzona0-2FTLausanne0 - 0Stade Ouchy0-0

Denmark : Superliga

FTFc Copenhagen4 - 1Brondby3-1FTOdense1 - 2Aarhus1-1

Denmark : 1st Division

FTNaestved2 - 0Hobro I.K.2-0FTVejle2 - 0Nykobing Falster1-0

Romania : League 1

FTSepsi0 - 0FC UT Arad0-0FTChindia Targoviste0 - 2Cfr Cluj0-2FTUniversitatea Craiova1 - 2CS Universitatea Craiova0-2

Finland : Veikkausliiga

FTKuopion1 - 1Honka1-0FTOulu1 - 1Helsinki0-1

Finland : Ykkönen

FTMP2 - 2EIF0-1FTJaro3 - 0KPV Kokkola1-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

FTIlves Tampere II2 - 0FC Ilves-Kissat0-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group C

FTKajHa2 - 1GBK Kokkola2-0FTNarpes Kraft4 - 2Spartak2-0

Norway : Tippeligaen

FTLillestrom1 - 1Tromso0-1FTHaugesund3 - 1Jerv1-0FTKristiansund2 - 3Molde2-2FTSandefjord2 - 2Viking2-0FTStromsgodset3 - 1Sarpsborg 08 FF2-0FTValerenga4 - 0Aalesund0-0

Norway : League 2

FTRaufoss2 - 2Stjordals Blink1-0FTStabaek1 - 2Brann0-0FTSogndal1 - 2KFUM Oslo0-1

Norway : League 2 - B

FTBrattvag2 - 0Frigg FK0-0FTEidsvold TF4 - 0Tromsdalen3-0

Iceland : Premier League

FTHafnarfjordur0 - 3KA Akureyri0-2FTKr Reykjavik4 - 0Vestmannaeyjar2-0FTStjarnan5 - 2Breidablik3-1FTFram3 - 3Vikingur Reykjavik1-0

Bosnia Herzegovina : Premier League

FTFK Sloga0 - 0Sloboda0-0FTSiroki Brijeg1 - 0Leotar1-0

Sweden : Allsvenskan

FTSirius2 - 1Malmö1-1FTHammarby3 - 0Sundsvall1-0FTKalmar1 - 0Aik Stockholm0-0FTMjallby1 - 1Elfsborg1-0FTVarnamo0 - 0Djurgarden0-0

Sweden : Superettan

FTOstersunds FK3 - 1Landskrona1-0FTHalmstad3 - 1Dalkurd FF0-1

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTUmea2 - 3Sollentuna Utd FF1-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTGomel4 - 1Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk1-0FTBate Borisov4 - 0Slavia Mozyr2-0FTDinamo Minsk3 - 1Torpedo Minsk0-1

Bulgaria : League 1

FTLevski1 - 0Pirin Blagoevgrad0-0Botev PlovdivvsCska Sofia

Estonia : League 1

FTTrans Narva0 - 1Levadia Tallinn0-0

Croatia : League 1

FTNK Lokomotiva Zagreb3 - 1NK Rijeka2-1

Armenia : League 1

FTFK Van2 - 2BKMA0-1PPDFC Avan AcademyP - PPyunik

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTBudejovice0 - 2Sparta Prague0-2FTBoleslav2 - 2Jablonec1-2FTSlovacko1 - 0Hradec Kralove0-0FTSlavia Prague4 - 1Zlin2-0

Czech Rep. : League 2

FTSparta Praha B1 - 1Vyskov1-0

China : Super League

FTMeizhou Hakka2 - 1Wuhan ZALL1-0FTHeNan JianYe3 - 0Beijing Guoan2-0FTYongChang JunHao2 - 0Guangzhou Evergrande0-0

Hungary : CUP

FTGranit Gyogyfurdo2 - 3Nagykanizsai ULEFTMonori SE0 - 0CegledFTLetavertes SC0 - 5HatvanFTNagydobosi0 - 5Ujfeherto seFTPutnok Vse2 - 0Senyo CarnifexFTKalocsai0 - 0Testveriseg SE BudapestFTKarancslapujto6 - 0Balkanyi SEFTKiskunfelegyhazi Htk0 - 5Hodmezovasarhely FCFTBugyi Obo1 - 0Kecskemeti LCFTDabas-Gyon FC1 - 4SzekkutasFTKecel0 - 1DeszkFTRabapatyi KSK1 - 3Komarom VSEFTTechnoroll Teskand KSE0 - 7BVSCFTUgod1 - 5MezoorsFTKormendi FC0 - 8Zsambeki SKFTMenfocsanak0 - 2BalatonfurediFTUrkut2 - 0sc SopronFTSopte SE4 - 1DevecserFTRabaszentandras0 - 3Zalaszentgroti VFCFTSarosd NKSC1 - 2Dunaharaszti MTKFTPecsi VSK2 - 0SzepetnekFTBonyhad Volgyseg2 - 2EpitokFTPecsvarad Spartacus1 - 0Hungary Kelen scFTEdeleny FC3 - 1HajduszoboszloiFTBalmazujvarosi FC1 - 1Hidasnemeti VSC

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság I

FTVarda SE4 - 2Mezokovesd-Zsory2-1FTFehervar II2 - 0Ujpesti TE1-0FTVideoton4 - 0Kispest Honved2-0

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság II

FTCsakvari TK1 - 0Bodajk Siofok1-0FTDorogi1 - 4Gyirmot SE0-3FTMTE Mosonmagyarovar2 - 1FC Ajka0-1FTSzentlorinc SE3 - 3MTK1-1FTNyiregyhaza0 - 1Szombathelyi Haladas0-1FTBekescsaba6 - 1Kazincbarcika1-1FTBudafoki MTE2 - 2Pecs2-1FTKozarmisleny SE3 - 1Tiszakecske3-1FTETO Gyori1 - 2Szegedi AK1-0

Latvia : League 1

FTCaramba3 - 2FS Metta LU1-1FTMetal. Liepaja1 - 0FK Auda Riga1-0FTRigas Futbola skola2 - 3Super Nova1-1

Lithuania : The A League

FTSpyris Kaunas2 - 0FK Trakai1-0FTSuduva4 - 1Baltija Panevezys2-0

Poland : League 3

FTSlask Wroclaw B1 - 1Polonia Warsaw0-0FTLech Poznan B2 - 3Kotwica Kolobrzeg2-0FTHutnik Nowa Huta6 - 0Siarka Tarnobrzeg4-0

Poland : League 1

FTWarta Poznan1 - 2Pogon0-2FTZaglebie1 - 1Lech Poznan0-0FTGornik Zabrze1 - 0Rakow Czestochowa1-0

Poland : League 2

FTGKS Tychy1 - 4Podbeskidzie1-1FTSkra Czestochowa0 - 2LKS Nieciecza0-1FTPuszcza Niepolomice3 - 2Chojniczanka Chojnice1-1

Serbia : League 1

FTRadnik Surdulica0 - 0Kolubara0-0FTCukaricki2 - 0Spartak Zlatibor Voda0-0

Macedonia : First League

FTAcademy Pandev1 - 2Bregalnica Stip1-0FK Tikves KavadarcivsFK Korzo PrilepFK Shkendija 79vsFK SkopjeFK MakedonijavsRenovaFTSileks2 - 0Rabotnicki Skopje0-0

Kenya : Premier League (KPL)

FTMuranga3 - 2Wazito FC2-0

Indonesia : Liga 1

FTCD Beroil Bupolsa4 - 1Persib Bandung2-1FTPstni2 - 0Persis Solo0-0FTPersita Tangerang1 - 0Martapura FC0-0FTBhayangkara Surabaya United1 - 0Persebaya Surabaya0-0

Slovakia : League 1

FTSport Podbrezova0 - 0DAC Dunajska Streda0-0FTSlovan Bratislava3 - 0MFK Skalica1-0FTSpartak Trnava2 - 2Zilina0-1

Slovakia : League 2

FTFC Artmedia Petrzalka2 - 1Povazska Bystrica0-1FTFC STK 1914 Samorin3 - 01. Tatran Presov1-0

Slovenia : League 1

FTNK Radomlje1 - 1Mura1-0FTMaribor0 - 2Olimpija Ljubliana0-1

Bolivia : League 1

FTNacional Potosi2 - 1Bolivar0-0FTThe Strongest3 - 2Univ de Vinto1-0FTAurora1 - 1Univ. De Sucre1-0

Chile : League 1

FTPalestino3 - 3Audax Italiano3-1FTUnion Espanola1 - 1Univ. De Chile1-1FTColo Colo1 - 0CSD Antofagasta0-0FTNublense2 - 1Coquimbo Unido1-0

Colombia : Primera A

FTDep. Pasto1 - 0Atletico Bucaramanga1-0FTAtletico Junior Barranquilla1 - 2Deportiva Once Caldas0-1FTDep. Pereira0 - 1Independiente Santa Fe0-0

Colombia : Primera B

FTOrsomarso0 - 2Atletico Huila0-0FTFortaleza F.C3 - 1Real Cartagena1-1

Ecuador : League 1

FTSociedad Deportiva Aucas1 - 1LDU Quito1-0FTUniversidad Catolica0 - 2Dep. Cuenca0-1FTBarcelona Gua4 - 1Mushuc Runa2-1

Paraguay : League 1

FTSol de America1 - 0Guarani Asuncion0-0FTOlimpia Asuncion2 - 0Sportivo Ameliano1-0

Peru : League 1

FTUniv. Cesar Vallejo0 - 1Atletico Grau0-0FTDep. Municipal2 - 2Sport Boys1-1Alianza LimavsMelgarFTCienciano1 - 0Universitario de Deportes1-0

Uruguay : First Division

FTAtletico Fenix1 - 0CA Torque1-0FTDanubio0 - 0Dep. Maldonado0-0FTDefensor Sporting2 - 3CA Penarol0-1

Uruguay : Second Division

FTLa Luz FC1 - 1Villa Espanola1-0FTRampla Juniors1 - 0Racing Club Montevideo1-0FTIA Sud America1 - 0Uruguay Montevideo0-0

Venezuela : League 1

FTUniversidad Central de Venezuela0 - 1Zulia0-1FTEstudiantes Merida1 - 1Portuguesa0-0

Mexico : League 1

FTToluca3 - 1Club Tijuana1-1FTAtletico San Luis1 - 2Necaxa1-2FTPachuca2 - 0Tigres1-0FTClub America2 - 1CF Indios de Ciudad Juarez0-0

Japan : J-League

FTFc Tokyo0 - 2Shimizu0-0FTKawasaki2 - 1Yokohama Marinos1-1FTSagan Tosu2 - 0Iwata1-0FTShonan Bellmare1 - 5Sapporo0-3

Japan : J-League2

FTBlaublitz Akita1 - 1Mito Hollyhock0-0FTRoasso Kumamoto2 - 0Tochigi SC2-0FTThespa Kusatsu Gunma0 - 3JEF Utd Ichihara0-2

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTJeonbuk Hyundai Motors1 - 1Ulsan Hyundai0-1FTDaegu2 - 3Incheon Utd FC1-1

Azerbaijan : Premier League

FTInter Baku0 - 1Neftchi Baku0-0FTSabah FK3 - 0Sumqayit1-0

Egypt : League 1

FTIttihad Alexandria0 - 3El Ahly Cairo0-2

South Africa : Premier Division

FTTS Galaxy0 - 0AmaZulu0-0FTSupersport Utd1 - 1Chippa Utd0-1

World : Club Friendlies

FTFolkestone Invicta4 - 2Ashford Town2-1FTUSV Hercules3 - 0Koninklijke HFC2-0FTClitheroe2 - 2FC Utd of Manchester1-0FTSalzburg3 - 4Al Ittihad(KSA)1-3FTDabba Al-Fujairah3 - 3Kazma3-2FTBelasica Strumica4 - 0FK Sloga 1934 Vinica2-0Live*Voska Sport0 - 0EgnatiaFTSiena1 - 1Gubbio1-0FTAsteras Tripolis0 - 1Ofi0-1FTJuventus0 - 4Atl. Madrid0-2FTImolese2 - 1Ravenna0-0FTNocerina1 - 1Neapolis1-1FTIonikos2 - 2Atromitos1-2FTGirona1 - 1Zaragoza0-1FTCF La Nucia0 - 3Elche0-2FTMurcia1 - 0Mar Menor0-0FTGöztepe2 - 2Altınordu2-1Live*Lleida Esportiu0 - 0ZaragozaFTCF Rayo Majadahonda2 - 1Real Avila1-1FTVelez1 - 1Atletico Mancha real0-0FTVolos NFC2 - 0Pas Giannina1-0FTAlbacete1 - 0Getafe0-0FTUD Santa Marta0 - 1Guijuelo0-0FTBarcelona6 - 0Pumas4-0FTCD Calamonte0 - 1CD Montijo0-1Live*Mosta0 - 0Santa LuciaFTRoma5 - 0Shakhtar Donetsk3-0FTIbiza Eivissa0 - 0Mallorca0-0FTColumbus Crew B3 - 0New York City FC B2-0FTCincinnati II2 - 3Bethlehem Steel0-1FTToronto FC II3 - 0Orlando City (U23)0-0PPDInter Miami CF BP - PNew England Revolution BFTPortland Timbers Reserve2 - 2North Texas0-1
England ENGLAND Premier League
Leicester City2 - 2Full TimeBrentford