England : Premier League

FTMan City3 - 0Everton1-0FTTottenham2 - 1Leeds United0-1

England : Championship

FTDerby County3 - 2Bournemouth1-2

Spain : La Liga

FTGetafe4 - 0Cadiz1-0FTGranada1 - 4Real Madrid1-2FTElche0 - 3Real Betis0-3FTSociedad0 - 0Valencia0-0

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTCartagena1 - 0Burgos0-0FTLugo2 - 2Eibar2-1FTHuesca0 - 0Ibiza Eivissa0-0FTTenerife1 - 0Alcorcon0-0FTPonferradina4 - 1Sporting Gijon3-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 1

FTAD Union Adarve1 - 0Mostoles1-0FTUD Llanera1 - 1Arenteiro0-1FTReal Aviles0 - 3Pontevedra0-1FTCoruxo1 - 1Leganes B1-1FTCD Artistico Navalcarnero2 - 1Compostela0-0FTG.Segoviana0 - 1Bergantinos0-0FTMarino de Luanco2 - 0CD Cristo Atletico1-0FTArosa Sociedad Cultural1 - 0CF Salmantino1-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 2

FTSantander II0 - 0SD Gernika0-0FTCD Cayon2 - 1UD Logrones B0-0FTPena Sport2 - 1UD Mutilvera1-1FTArenas Club de Getxo0 - 1Real Sociedad C0-1FTRacing Rioja CF4 - 0CD Tropezon1-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 3

FTIbiza Islas Pitiusas0 - 0Brea0-0FTBadalona0 - 0SD Formentera0-0FTCE Europa0 - 0Prat0-0FTCD Ebro1 - 1PD Santa Eulalia1-0FTAndratx1 - 2Numancia1-2FTEspanyol II2 - 1Cerdanyola del Valles1-0FTSD Tarazona3 - 2SD Huesca B0-1FTLleida Esportiu0 - 1Terrassa0-1FTTeruel2 - 0SD Ejea1-0

Spain : Segunda B, Group 4

FTCadiz B0 - 1CD Coria0-1FTCacereno2 - 0CD Montijo2-0FTAD Ceuta1 - 0UD San Fernando1-0FTVelez2 - 0Tamaraceite2-0FTXerez Deportivo1 - 0Don Benito1-0PPDPanaderia Pulido0 - 0CD MensajeroFTLas Palmas Athletic1 - 2Antequera0-1FTUD Merida0 - 1San Roque0-1

Italy : Serie A

FTSassuolo2 - 2Cagliari1-1FTBologna0 - 1AC Venezia0-0FTSalernitana0 - 2Sampdoria0-2FTİnter3 - 2Napoli2-1FTGenoa0 - 2Roma0-0

Italy : Serie B

FTParma1 - 1Cosenza Calcio 19141-0FTReggina1 - 2Cremonese1-0FTAC Monza3 - 2Como2-0FTPisa1 - 0Benevento1-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-A

FTGiana0 - 1Renate AC0-1FTPizzighettone4 - 0Pro Vercelli0-0FTPiacenza1 - 3Padova0-2FTPro Sesto0 - 0Albinoleffe0-0FTSudtirol1 - 1FeralpiSalo1-0FTCist3 - 0Calcio Lecco1-0FTUSD Virtus Verona1 - 0Mantova1-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-B

FTVis Pesaro0 - 0Carrarese0-0FTViterbese2 - 1Gubbio2-1FTCesena4 - 0Fermana1-0FTLucchese1 - 0Siena0-0FTGrosseto1 - 2Montevarchi0-2FTImolese0 - 1Reggiana0-1FTPistoiese0 - 0Virtus Entella0-0FTPontedera2 - 1Pescara1-0

Italy : Lega Pro C1-C

FTCatanzaro1 - 1Juve Stabia0-0FTTaranto Sport3 - 2Catania1-0FTVirtus Francavilla1 - 2Neapolis0-0FTNuovo Campobasso1 - 1Foggia0-1FTA.S Andria Bat0 - 3Bari0-2FTAS Calcio Potenza0 - 0AC Monopoli0-0

Germany : Bundesliga

FTFreiburg0 - 2Eintracht Frankfurt0-2FTMainz1 - 1Koln1-0

Germany : Bundesliga II

FTHeidenheim2 - 1Holstein Kiel1-1FTIngolstadt1 - 1Karlsruhe1-1FTDynamo Dresden1 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf1-0

Germany : League 3

FTBerliner Viktoria 18891 - 1Wurzburger Kickers0-1FTSV Waldhof Mannheim3 - 3Osnabruck2-1

Germany : Regionalliga West

FTKoln Am.1 - 1Fortuna Dusseldorf II1-1FTSportfreunde Lotte1 - 2SV Straelen1-1

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTHamburger SV II3 - 0VfB Lubeck2-0FTTeutonia Ottensen5 - 1FC Altonaer3-0FTHolstein Kiel B1 - 1Drochtersen Assel0-1FTEintracht Norderstedt1 - 2ETSV Weiche Flensburg0-2FTHSC Hannover2 - 3VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim1-2FTFC Hansa Luneburg0 - 0FC Oberneuland0-0FTVfB Oldenburg1 - 1Delmenhorst0-0

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

FTFSV Union Furstenwalde0 - 0FSV Optik Rathenow0-0FTTennis Borussia Berlin4 - 1Carl Zeiss Jena1-0FTFC Lokomotive Leipzig1 - 0Chemie Leipzig0-0

Germany : Regionalliga South

FTFsv Frankfurt0 - 2Offenbach0-1

France : CUP

FTMineurs Waziers1 - 3Beauvais0-2

France : Ligue 1

FTBrest4 - 0Lens3-0FTAngers1 - 0Lorient0-0FTMetz3 - 3Bordeaux1-2FTStrasbourg1 - 1Reims0-1FTTroyes0 - 1St Etienne0-0FTClermont1 - 2Nice1-0Int.Lyon0 - 0Marseille

Holland : Eredivisie

FTGo Ahead Eagles0 - 1Gröningen0-0FTFeyenoord4 - 0Zwolle4-0FTHeerenveen2 - 1Willem II0-0FTWaalwijk0 - 5Ajax0-2FTCambuur2 - 1Utrecht1-1

Scotland : League Cup

FTRangers1 - 3Hibernian1-3

Portugal : CUP

FTFC Serpa0 - 5Estoril0-2FTVilafranquense0 - 1CD Mafra0-0FTParedes1 - 0SCU Torreense1-0FTCaldas3 - 5Belenenses2-2FTMoreirense3 - 2Guimaraes2-0

Portugal : League 2

FTAcademica1 - 2Porto II1-1

Russia : League 1

FTRostov2 - 2Bashinformsvyaz Dynamo Ufa1-1FTCSKA Moscow0 - 0FC Khimki0-0FTDinamo Moscow5 - 1Arsenal Tula4-0FTPetrotrest1 - 2Rubin Kazan1-1

Russia : League 2

FTAkron Togliatti3 - 3Tom Tomsk1-0FTVolgar Astrakhan0 - 0FK Krasnodar II0-0FTTekstilshchik1 - 3Urozhay Krasnodar0-1FTTorpedo Moscow0 - 0SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk0-0FTVeles Moscow1 - 2Gazovik Orenburg0-0FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk0 - 1FC KAMAZ0-1FTFakel Voronezh3 - 1Neftekhimik2-1FTSpartak Vladikavkaz2 - 3Spartak Moscow II1-2FTBaltika2 - 1Rotor Volgograd0-0FTDolgiye Prudy0 - 0Yenisey0-0

Turkey : Super League

FTKasımpaşa1 - 3Fatih Karagümrük1-3FTAltay1 - 3Adana Demirspor0-1FTKonyaspor3 - 0Rizespor1-0FTGalatasaray1 - 2Fenerbahçe1-1

Turkey : Second League

FTBandırmaspor1 - 0Kocaelispor1-0FTDenizlispor2 - 1Keciorengucu0-1FTAdanaspor1 - 0Ankaragücü0-0FTManisa BB Spor1 - 0Altınordu0-0

Turkey : 2. Lig Red Group

FTBayburt Oz.Id.Genclik0 - 1İnegölspor0-1FTBodrumspor3 - 1Somaspor2-0FTCorum Bld.Spor0 - 0Osmanlıspor0-0FTKahramanmaras0 - 4Adıyamanspor0-1FTSerik Belediyespor0 - 0Afjet Afyonspor0-0FTSivas 4 Eylul Bld.6 - 1Nigde Bld.Spor3-0FTTurgutluspor2 - 1Diyarbakirspor1-1FTSakaryaspor3 - 2Ergene Velimese3-1

Turkey : 2. Lig Beyaz Group

FTAnkara Demirspor0 - 0Usak Bld.Spor0-0FTEskişehirspor0 - 1Pendikspor0-0FTKirklarelispor2 - 0Tarsus İd.Yurdu1-0FTAmed SK4 - 3Konya Şekerspor2-0FTPazarspor2 - 4Erzincan Refahiyespor2-2FTŞ.Urfaspor0 - 2Isparta Davrazspor0-0

Turkey : Third League Group 1

FTBatman Petrolspor3 - 0Elazığspor1-0FTBergama Bld.Spor0 - 2Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet0-1FTYldrm Belediyesispor2 - 1Sancaktepe Bld.Spor0-1FTErbaaspor S3 - 0Hendek Spor0-0FTArtvin Hopaspor0 - 1Osmaniyespor0-0FTKutahyaspor2 - 3Nevsehir Spor Genclik2-0FTBuğsaşspor1 - 2Karaman Bld.Spor0-0

Turkey : Third League Group 2

FTY.Aksarayspor1 - 1Kizilcabolukspor1-0FTCarsambaspor1 - 3Yeni Orduspor1-1FTDarica G.Birligi0 - 376 Igdir Belediye spor0-2FTYeilyurt Belediyespor3 - 1Erzin Belediyespor1-1FTSile Yildizspor1 - 2Bayrampaşaspor1-0FTDuzcespor3 - 1Elazig Bld.Spor1-0FTHalide Edip Adivarspor4 - 0Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor1-0FTKusadasispor2 - 1Kestelspor1-1FTYomraspor0 - 0Yeni Altindag BS0-0

Turkey : Third League Group 3

FTCeyhanspor0 - 2Celspor0-0FTAgri 1970 Spor0 - 1Karşıyaka0-0FTEdirnespor Genclik3 - 1Karabükspor2-1FTGümüşhanespor1 - 1Mardin BB0-1FTModafenspor0 - 3Fethiyespor0-1FTOrduspor0 - 1Ofspor0-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie A

FTCorinthians2 - 0Santos0-0FTFluminense2 - 0America Mineiro1-0FTBahia0 - 0Cuiaba (MT)0-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTBrasil de Pelotas0 - 1Botafogo0-1FTCoritiba0 - 1CSA Alagoas AL0-0FTNautico1 - 2Avai0-1

Argentina : League 1

FTArsenal Sarandi3 - 1Newells Old Boys1-0FTRacing Club1 - 2Colon Santa Fe1-1FTCA Platense0 - 1River Plate0-1

Argentina : League 2

FTDep. Moron2 - 2Quilmes1-1

Austria : Bundesliga

FTSG Austria Klagenfurt0 - 0Austria Vienna0-0FTWSG Wattens5 - 1Wolfsberger2-1FTSturm Graz3 - 3Lask Linz1-3

Austria : League 2

FTLafnitz1 - 4Grazer AK1-1

Cyprus : League 1

FTOmonia Nicosia3 - 0Aris Limassol2-0FTDoxa Katokopia0 - 0Ae Limassol0-0

Cyprus : League 2

FTAnagenisis Dherina0 - 1Ahironas Liopetriou0-0FTOmonia 29is Maiou0 - 2F.C. Akritas Chlorakas0-1

USA : MLS

FTNew York City Football Club2 - 0Atlanta United0-0FTPortland3 - 1Minnesota Utd FC1-1

Belgium : Jupiler

FTAnderlecht1 - 1Kortrijk0-1FTSint Truiden2 - 1Royal Antwerp2-0FTKV Oostende1 - 7St. Gilloise1-4FTK.F.C.O.Wilrijk2 - 0Genk1-0

Belgium : League 2

FTExcelsior Virton0 - 2Standard Wetteren0-0FTKMSK Deinze3 - 3KVSK Lommel3-1

Switzerland : Premier League

FTSt Gallen0 - 1Lausanne0-1FTFC Lugano3 - 1Luzern3-1FTServette3 - 2Grasshoppers1-0

Denmark : Superliga

FTNordsjaelland1 - 1Silkeborg1-0FTRanders4 - 1Vejle1-1FTFc Copenhagen1 - 1Aarhus1-0FTMidtjylland1 - 2Brondby1-2

Denmark : 1st Division

FTLyngby1 - 0Vendsyssel0-0FTFredericia3 - 2Nykobing Falster0-1

Romania : League 1

FTSCM Argesul Pitesti3 - 2CS Universitatea Craiova1-1FTSteaua Bucuresti3 - 1Botosani0-1

Norway : Tippeligaen

FTStabaek3 - 0Kristiansund0-0FTValerenga1 - 1Tromso0-0FTBodo Glimt2 - 0Lillestrom2-0FTSandefjord2 - 2Brann2-1FTSarpsborg 08 FF1 - 1Odd Grenland0-0FTMolde4 - 1Rosenborg2-0

Greece : League 2

FTRhodos3 - 0Diagoras Rodos2-0FTPierikos7 - 0Nea Kavala5-0FTAnagenisi Karditsa4 - 0Almopos2-0FTVeria3 - 0Olympiakos Volou1-0FTXanthi1 - 0Thesprotos0-0FTApollon Kalamaria0 - 0Niki Volou0-0

Bosnia Herzegovina : Premier League

FTPosusje1 - 0Leotar0-0FTBorac Banja Luka1 - 0Rudar Prijedor1-0FTZeljeznicar2 - 0Radnik Bijeljina0-0

Sweden : Allsvenskan

FTDegerfors1 - 4Hammarby0-2FTHalmstad0 - 1Elfsborg0-0FTSirius3 - 3Göteborg2-2FTVarbergs BoIS0 - 1Aik Stockholm0-0

Sweden : Superettan

FTAkropolis IF0 - 0Gais0-0FTJonkopings1 - 2Vasby Utd1-0

Sweden : Division 1 Norra

FTGefle1 - 4Sollentuna Utd FF1-3FTHudiksvalls Forenade FF1 - 1Assyriska FF Sodertalje1-0FTHammarby TFF2 - 1IF Sylvia1-1FTHaninge2 - 2Dalkurd FF1-1FTKarlstad BK3 - 1IFK Lulea2-1FTOrebro Syrianska IF1 - 3Sandvikens IF1-1FTPitea IF1 - 3Brommapojkarna0-2FTUmea4 - 3Taby IS3-0

Belarus : Premier League

FTNaftan0 - 1FK Orsha0-1FTKommunalnik Slonim0 - 1Shakhter Soligorsk II0-1FTVolna Pinsk2 - 0FC Baranovichi0-0FTFC Belshina Babruisk5 - 1FK Lida4-1FTDnepr Mogilev0 - 1Gomelzheldortrans0-1FTKrumkachy0 - 0Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk0-0

Bulgaria : League 1

FTCSKA 1948 Sofia2 - 0Ludogorets0-0FTLokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 1Lokomotiv Sofia0-0

Estonia : League 1

FTTartu JK Tammeka2 - 3Parnu Linnameeskond1-1FTLevadia Tallinn1 - 0Paide Linnameeskond1-0

Croatia : League 1

FTHNK Gorica2 - 2NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2-1FTNK Rijeka2 - 3Hajduk0-1

Czech Rep. : League 1

FTMFK Karviná1 - 2Liberec1-1FTSlovacko4 - 0Sparta Prague2-0FTTeplice1 - 2Pardubice0-1FTSlavia Prague5 - 0Jablonec3-0

Czech Rep. : League 2

FTFC Viktoria Žižkov0 - 0Táborsko0-0FTSparta Praha B2 - 1Lisen1-0FTSC Slovan Varnsdorf3 - 1Prostejov0-1FTFC Vlašim2 - 0Dukla Prague1-0FTBrno3 - 2Chrudim2-0

China : First League

FTJiangxi Liansheng2 - 2Anhui Litian1-1FTHangzhou Greentown2 - 1Zhengjiang Huasa FC2-1

Malta : League 1

FTSanta Lucia2 - 0Birkirkara2-0FTSirens1 - 6Balzan Youths0-5FTHibernians1 - 0Hamrun Spartans1-0

Malta : League 2

FTMelita Saint Julian0 - 2Naxxar Lions0-2PPDZejtun Corinthians0 - 0Vittoriosa StarsFTSenglea Athletic2 - 1St. Andrews2-0FTLuqa St. Andrew's0 - 8Zebbug Rangers0-3

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság I

FTFerencvarosi TC3 - 0Videoton2-0FTKispest Honved3 - 0MTK0-0

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság II

FTVasas Budapest1 - 0Szombathelyi Haladas1-0FTETO Gyori0 - 1Bekescsaba0-0FTKecskemeti TE2 - 0Dorogi0-0FTNyiregyhaza0 - 0Budafoki MTE0-0FTSzolnoki MAV0 - 2Szegedi AK0-1FTBodajk Siofok4 - 1Tiszakecske0-0FTFC Ajka1 - 2Soroksar1-0FTCsakvari TK2 - 2Szentlorinc SE0-0FTDiosgyor5 - 0Budaorsi3-0FTPecs0 - 1III.Keruleti TUE0-0

Lithuania : The A League

FTBaltija Panevezys3 - 0Nevezis3-0

Poland : League 3

FTLech Poznan B1 - 0Radunia Stezyca0-0

Poland : League 1

FTLKS Nieciecza1 - 1Gornik Leczna1-0FTPogon2 - 1Slask Wroclaw0-0FTGornik Zabrze3 - 2Legia Warsaw2-0

Poland : League 2

FTLKS Lodz2 - 0GKS Tychy1-0FTChrobry Glogow2 - 0Olsztyn OKS 19451-0

Serbia : League 1

FTMladost Lucani1 - 5Crvena Zvezda1-1FTPartizan Belgrade4 - 1Vojvodina2-0FTSpartak Zlatibor Voda1 - 1Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac0-0

Macedonia : First League

FTBorec Veles1 - 4Renova0-3FTAcademy Pandev3 - 2FK Tikves Kavadarci1-1FTFK Shkendija 791 - 0Bregalnica Stip0-0FTFK Korzo Prilep5 - 0Pelister Bitola3-0FTFC Struga Trim-Lum1 - 0Rabotnicki Skopje0-0

Albania : League 1

FTTeuta Durres2 - 2Skënderbeu Korçë1-1

Albania : League 2

FTBesa Kavaje1 - 0KF Maliqi

Slovakia : CUP

FTFC Rohoznik0 - 2FK Kosice0-1

Slovakia : League 1

FTZemplin Michalovce1 - 2Slovan Bratislava1-1

Slovenia : League 1

FTTabor Sezana0 - 2ASK Bravo0-1FTMaribor3 - 0NK Aluminij1-0FTKoper3 - 2NK Radomlje1-0

Ukraine : League 1

FTFC Mynai2 - 2FC Inhulets Petrove2-1FTVorskla Poltava5 - 1Illychivets Mariupil2-0FTDesna Chernihiv0 - 1Kolos Kovalyovka0-0

Ukraine : League 2

FTPrykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk0 - 2Obolon Kiev0-0FTKremin Kremenchuk0 - 5Kryvbas0-3

Bolivia : League 1

FTReal Potosi3 - 2Club Always Ready2-1FTBolivar0 - 1The Strongest0-0FTBlooming2 - 2Jorge Wilstermann1-1

Colombia : Primera A

FTDep. Pasto1 - 1Dep.Independiente Medellin0-0FTDep. Pereira1 - 5America de Cali1-3FTAtletico Nacional1 - 3Los Millionarios1-1FTDep. Cali0 - 0Deportiva Once Caldas0-0FTEnvigado0 - 1Atletico Huila0-0FTLa Equidad2 - 0Atletico Bucaramanga1-0FTPatriotas3 - 0Jaguares de Cordoba2-0FTAlianza Petrolera1 - 1Atletico Junior Barranquilla0-1FTIndependiente Santa Fe0 - 1Aguilas Doradas0-1FTDeportes Tolima3 - 1Deportes Quindio2-1

Ecuador : League 1

FTManta3 - 0Olmedo1-0FTMushuc Runa1 - 0CD River Plate0-0FTOrense SC1 - 1LDU Quito0-0

Paraguay : League 1

FTSol de America1 - 0Olimpia Asuncion0-0FTNacional Asuncion1 - 5Cerro Porteno1-2

Peru : League 1

FTAlianza Lima1 - 0Sporting Cristal1-0

Uruguay : First Division

FTCA Rentistas0 - 1CA Progreso0-1

Mexico : League 1

FTToluca1 - 2Pumas0-1FTCruz Azul1 - 4Monterrey1-2

El Salvador : League 1

FTMunicipal Limeno0 - 3CD Chalatenango0-0FTAtletico Marte1 - 4Once Municipal1-0FTIsidro Metapan1 - 2Deportivo Fas0-1

Korea Rep. : League 1

FTUlsan Hyundai3 - 1Jeju Utd FC0-0FTDaegu2 - 1Suwon Bluewings1-0

Azerbaijan : Premier League

FTQabala2 - 1Sumqayit0-0

Georgia : League 1

FTTorpedo Kutaisi4 - 1Samtredia2-1

Australia : League 1

FTMacarthur FC1 - 1Wellington Phoenix0-1

Egypt : League 1

FTPharco1 - 0Ceramica Cleopatra FC0-0FTMisr El-Maqasha0 - 0Ittihad Alexandria0-0

Morocco : League 1

FTMCO Mouloudia Oujda1 - 1Difaa El Jadida1-0FTOCK Olympique de Khouribga3 - 3CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid2-2FTIRT Itihad de Tanger3 - 1RCOZ Oued Zem1-1

South Africa : League 1

FTTS Galaxy1 - 0Moroka Swallows1-0FTMaritzburg Utd0 - 1Kaizer Chiefs0-0

Tunisia : League 1

FTBizertin1 - 2US Ben Guerdane1-2FTCS. Hammam-Lif1 - 2Club Sportif Sfaxien0-1FTChebba1 - 1Club Africain0-0FTEsperance Sportive Zarzis0 - 1U.S.Monastir0-0

Tunisia : League 2

FTAS Oued Ellil2 - 1Croissant Msaken1-0FTAS Mhamdia1 - 1E. M. Mahdia1-0FTCO Sidi Bouzid1 - 0AS Gabes1-0FTStade Gabesien1 - 0Sporting Ben Arous0-0FTCS Korba1 - 0CS Tabarka0-0FTE.Gawafel.S.Gafsa1 - 1Sfax Railways0-0

World : Club Friendlies

FTGA Farroupilha/RS1 - 2Gloria RS0-0FTSao Jose PoA RS1 - 0Tres Passos1-0FTAimore RS1 - 1Gremio (RS) B0-1FTBaymon FC1 - 2Metropolitan0-1
England ENGLAND Premier League
Man City3 - 0Full TimeEverton