UEFA : Women Under 17

FTBulgaria Women's(U17)0 - 1Hungary Women's(U17)0-1FTIreland Women's(U17)2 - 1Norway Women's(U17)1-0

England : Championship

FTWest Brom1 - 0Birmingham0-0

England : League 1

FTBurton Albion3 - 2Morecambe2-1

Spain : Segunda Liga

FTEibar1 - 0Almeria1-0

Germany : Bundesliga

FTHoffenheim5 - 0Koln1-0

Germany : Bundesliga II

FTHannover0 - 1Schalke0-0FTPaderborn1 - 1Regensburg0-1

Germany : League 3

FTBerliner Viktoria 18891 - 2Osnabruck1-2

Germany : Regionalliga West

FTFortuna Dusseldorf II5 - 1Schalke II2-0FTLR Ahlen2 - 6Koln Am.2-3FTWegberg-Beeck1 - 0M. Gladbach II1-0

Germany : Regionalliga North

FTDrochtersen Assel0 - 0Hamburger SV II0-0

Germany : Regionalliga North-East

FTFSV Union Furstenwalde3 - 2Hertha BSC Berlin Am0-1FTCarl Zeiss Jena2 - 0Berliner Dynamo1-0

Germany : Regionalliga Bayern

FTViktoria Aschaffenburg0 - 1SpVgg Bayreuth0-1FTBurghausen2 - 2Bayern Munich II1-2

France : Ligue 1

FTParis St Germain2 - 1Angers0-1

Holland : League 2

FTBreda1 - 0AZ Alkmaar 21-0FTDe Graafschap0 - 0Fc Eindhoven0-0FTExcelsior3 - 0VVV Venlo1-0FTAjax II3 - 1FC Utrecht Am.1-1FTOss1 - 2Emmen0-0FTTelstar1 - 5Volendam1-4FTRoda2 - 2Psv Eindhoven II1-1FTDen Bosch1 - 0Almere City1-0FTHelmond Sport0 - 0Den Haag0-0FTMaastricht2 - 1Dordrecht2-1

Scotland : Championship

FTHamilton1 - 6Partick Thistle0-1

Scotland : League 2

FTEdinburgh City2 - 3Kelty Hearts1-2

Portugal : CUP

FTAcademica0 - 4FC Famalicao0-3FTSintrense0 - 5Porto0-2FTOs Belenenses0 - 4Sporting Lisbon0-1

Russia : Youth League

FTFK Ural Youth3 - 4Rubin Kazan Youth1-1FTAkademiya Konoplev Youth0 - 1CSKA Moscow Youth0-0FTPFC Sochi Youth2 - 1FC Terek Groznyi Youth2-0FTUfa Youth0 - 1Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth0-0FTFK Rostov Youth1 - 0FK Krasnodar Youth0-0FTArsenal Tula Youth1 - 0Chertanovo Moscow Youth1-0FTUOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth1 - 1FK Khimki Youth0-1FTFK Nizhny Novgorod Youth1 - 3Spartak Moscow Reserve1-1FTDinamo Moscow Youth1 - 0Strogino Moscow Youth0-0FTLokomotiv Moscow Youth3 - 0Zenit St.Petersburg Youth2-0

Turkey : Super League

FTBaşakşehir3 - 2Beşiktaş1-0

Brazil : Brasileirao Serie B

FTBrusque3 - 1Remo Belem (PA)0-1FTRegatas2 - 2Guarani0-1FTGoias3 - 1CSA Alagoas AL2-0

Argentina : League 1

FTGodoy Cruz0 - 0Central Cordoba SdE0-0FTRosario Central3 - 2Patronato Parana1-1FTRacing Club0 - 1CA Platense0-0FTDefensa Y Justicia2 - 1Estudiantes1-0FTVelez Sarsfield0 - 0Arsenal Sarandi0-0

Argentina : League 2

FTDefensores de Belgrano1 - 0Club Atletico Guemes0-0FTRafaela0 - 2Barracas Central0-1

Austria : League 2

FTAustria Lustenau6 - 0Kapfenberg5-0FTLiefering2 - 0Superfund Pasching0-0FTFAC Wien2 - 0SK Vorwarts Steyr1-0FTSt Polten6 - 1Grazer AK3-0

Cyprus : League 2

FTErmis Aradippou3 - 2Nea Salamina1-1FTOnisillos Sotira1 - 3Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion0-2

Ireland : Premier Division

FTBohemian1 - 1Dundalk0-1FTDerry City1 - 0St Patrick's0-0FTDrogheda Utd2 - 0Longford0-0FTWaterford4 - 1Finn Harps1-0FTShamrock2 - 0Sligo Rovers2-0

Ireland : First Division

FTBray Wanderers1 - 2Cabinteely FC1-0FTCobh Ramblers2 - 0Shelbourne2-0FTGalway2 - 1Wexford2-1FTTreaty United1 - 1Athlone0-1FTUcd1 - 0Cork City Foras1-0

Belgium : Jupiler

FTClub Brugge2 - 0Kortrijk2-0

Belgium : League 2

FTKMSK Deinze0 - 0Waasland-Beveren0-0

Switzerland : League 2

FTStade Ouchy0 - 2Aarau0-2FTThun0 - 2Winterthur0-0FTN. Xamax0 - 2Vaduz0-0

Denmark : Superliga

FTViborg1 - 1Silkeborg0-0

Denmark : 1st Division

FTFremad Amager0 - 1Fredericia0-0

Romania : League 1

FTGaz Metan Medias2 - 1Dinamo Bucuresti2-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group B

FTIlves Tampere II1 - 1HJS Akatemia1-0

Finland : Kakkonen Group C

FTOulun LS2 - 4OTP0-2

Bosnia Herzegovina : Premier League

FTVelez Mostar0 - 1Zrinjski0-0

Sweden : Division 1 Södra

FTLjungskile2 - 0Qviding FIF1-0

Wales : CUP

FTFlint Town Utd0 - 2Connah's QN0-1

Belarus : Premier League

FTSputnik0 - 3Neman Grodno

CAF : Confederation Cup

FTBiashara United Mara2 - 0Al-Ahli Tripoli1-0FTDiables Noirs0 - 0Orlando Pirates0-0

CAF : Champions League

FTAmaZulu0 - 0T.P. Mazembe Englebert0-0

CAF : Confederation Cup

FTMilano Utd2 - 1AS Vita Club1-0FTBinga0 - 1ASFA-Yennega0-1FTAl-Ahly Merowe1 - 3Gor Mahia1-0

Bulgaria : League 1

FTPirin Blagoevgrad3 - 1Botev Vratsa1-1FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 0Arda0-0

Croatia : League 1

FTHrvatski Dragovoljac2 - 2NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1-2

Armenia : League 1

FTFC Artsakh2 - 1Junior Sevan1-0FTPyunik1 - 1Alashkert1-0

Czech Rep. : League 2

FTBrno2 - 2Vyskov1-0FTFC Ústí nad Labem2 - 1FC Vlašim0-0

Malta : League 2

FTTarxien Rainbows F.C.2 - 2St. Andrews1-2FTLija Athletic4 - 0Vittoriosa Stars2-0

Hungary : Nemzeti Bajnokság I

FTMTK0 - 1Fehervar II0-0

Israel : League 2

FTAS Ashdod0 - 0Bney Yehuda0-0FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth0 - 0Hapoel Petah Tikva0-0FTKafr Qasim2 - 2Hapoel Kfar Saba1-2FTIroni Ramat Hasharon0 - 3Hapoel Acco0-1FTHapoel Afula0 - 2Maccabi Bnei Raina0-0

Israel : League 3

FTMaccabi Tzur Shalom1 - 1Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya1-0FTHapoel Bikat Hayarden2 - 1Bnei Eilat2-1FTHapoel Azor1 - 2MS Dimona1-0FTHapoel Ashkelon3 - 2Ironi Kuseife0-2FTHapoel Bnei Zalfa1 - 2Hapoel Herzliya0-0FTIroni Tiberias0 - 0Moadon Sport Tira0-0FTMaccabi Yavne2 - 1Hapoel Bnei Lod1-1FTAS Nordia Jerusalem1 - 2Hapoel Holon Yaniv1-1FTHapoel Bueine2 - 0Hapoel Migdal HaEmek1-0FTMaccabi Tamra1 - 0Ironi Nesher0-0FTTzeirei Kafr Kanna1 - 1Rubi Shapira1-0FTMaccabi Herzeliya0 - 0Hapoel Kfar Shalem0-0FTMaccabi Sha'arayim0 - 1Guadeloupe Beach Soccer0-1FTShimshon Kfar Qasem0 - 1Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot0-0FTMaccabi Kabilio Jaffa1 - 0Shimshon Tel Aviv0-0FTHapoel Bnei Pardes0 - 3Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara0-0FTHapoel Iksal1 - 2Hapoel Kafr Kanna1-1PPDTzeirey Taibe0 - 0Hapoel Kaukab

Lithuania : The A League

FTSuduva1 - 1FK Trakai0-0

Lithuania : 1 Lyga

FTLietava Jonava1 - 1FK Panevezys II1-0FTBanga Gargzdai B3 - 1Kauno Zalgiris II1-0

Poland : League 3

FTZnicz Pruszkow1 - 1Olimpia Elblag1-0

Poland : League 2

FTPuszcza Niepolomice3 - 0Odra Opole2-0FTKorona Kielce0 - 1Widzew Lodz0-1

Serbia : League 1

FTNovi Pazar0 - 1Spartak Zlatibor Voda0-0FTVozdovac Beograd0 - 0Napredak0-0

Macedonia : First League

FTRabotnicki Skopje0 - 1FK Skopje0-0

Slovakia : League 1

FTMFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas2 - 1Trencin0-0

Slovakia : League 2

FTSport Podbrezova3 - 0MSK Zilina B0-0

Ukraine : League 1

FTShakhtar Donetsk6 - 1Zoria Luhansk3-0

Ukraine : League 2

PPDOlimpic Donetsk0 - 0Polissya ZhytomyrFTObolon Kiev2 - 0Kremin Kremenchuk0-0FTNyva Ternopil2 - 0FC VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka Raion2-0

Chile : League 1

FTHuachipato0 - 1CSD Antofagasta0-1FTPalestino2 - 2O Higgins1-1FTUniv. De Chile0 - 1Audax Italiano0-1FTNublense0 - 2Union La Calera0-1

Colombia : Primera A

FTDeportes Tolima1 - 0Atletico Huila0-0

Ecuador : League 1

FTEmelec1 - 0Orense SC0-0

Paraguay : League 1

GuairenavsCerro PortenoLibertad AsuncionvsNacional AsuncionOlimpia AsuncionvsGuarani AsuncionCA River Plate AsuncionvsSol de AmericaSportivo Luquenovs12 de Octubre

Venezuela : League 1

FTZulia2 - 0Trujillanos0-0FTUniversidad Central de Venezuela1 - 1Dep. Metropolitano0-1FTDep. Tachira1 - 2Zamora Barinas0-0

Mexico : League 1

FTNecaxa0 - 1Puebla0-0FTMazatlan FC1 - 0Atlas1-0

Japan : J-League

FTSagan Tosu1 - 1Shonan Bellmare0-1

Japan : J-League2

FTBlaublitz Akita0 - 2FC Machida Zelvia0-1FTV-Varen Nagasaki1 - 1Niigata0-1FTSC Sagamihara0 - 1Yamagata0-1FTGiravanz Kitakyushu2 - 2Tokyo Verdy0-0

Azerbaijan : First League

FTStandard Sumqayit B1 - 2Kapaz0-1FTZaqatala FK2 - 0Zira FK B0-0FTQaradag Lokbatan0 - 2Kesla FK B0-0

World : Friendly

FTQatar (U23)0 - 1Kuwait(U23)0-1

World : Club Friendlies

Live*AS Douanes Niamey0 - 0SONIDEPFTSC Ostbahn XI2 - 0Favoritner AC1-0FTSAK Klagenfurt0 - 1St. Jakob Rosental0-0FTSV Lebring1 - 0SC Furstenfeld0-0FTSV Feldkirchen0 - 1ATUS Ferlach0-0FTASK Mannersdorf0 - 3Langenrohr0-0FTBad Sauerbrunn1 - 4SC Ritzing0-3FTFC Deutschkreutz5 - 4SV Leithaprodersdorf2-1FTHome Farm FC1 - 1Kilnamanagh0-0
UEFA UEFA Women Under 17
Bulgaria Women's(U17)0 - 1Full TimeHungary Women's(U17)
Live Scores - LiveScore.bz google play logoFree INSTALL