Litvanija - 1 Lyga

Plasman - 2019

#Tim
Džiugas Telšiai2920456123+3864
Banga Gargzdai2918566024+3659
Vilniaus Vytis2918477631+4558
Dainava Alytus29172106434+3053
Nevezis2916586637+2953
Siauliai114342313+1015
FA Šiauliai2915596637+2950
Hegelmann Litauen2913886042+1847
Minija28125115449+541
Jonava29124135547+840
Kupiskis28106124956-736
BFA29103165856+233
Trakai II2995156153+832
Žalgiris II2864184383-4022
Atmosfera2944212696-7016
Stumbras II124261021-1114
Pakruojis29342225145-12013
Igrano Odigranih P Pobeda N Nerešenih I Izgubljenih GZ Golovi za GP Golovi protiv GR Gol razlika Pts Poeni
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation