Poljska - League 2

Plasman - 2019/2020

#Tim
Radomiak Radom138232115+626
Podbeskidzie137332313+1024
Warta Poznan127321810+824
Stal Mielec127141513+222
Olsztyn OKS 1945136341212021
Miedz Legnica126241511+420
Olimpia Grudziadz136252118+320
LKS Nieciecza135351813+518
GKS Tychy125252520+517
GKS Jastrzebie124531716+117
Belchatow135261515017
Zaglebie Sosnowiec124351616015
Sandecja134361722-515
Wigry Suwalki123361219-712
Chrobry Glogow12228923-148
Odra Opole12147718-117
Igrano Odigranih P Pobeda N Nerešenih I Izgubljenih GZ Golovi za GP Golovi protiv GR Gol razlika Pts Poeni