Live Score

24/04/2018

UEFA Champions League

Liverpool vs Roma

England Championship

Derby County vs Cardiff City Nottm Forest vs Barnsley

England League 1

Bristol Rovers vs Wigan Athletic Oldham vs Southend Utd Rochdale vs Plymouth Shrewsbury vs Peterborough Bradford City vs MK Dons Doncaster vs Blackburn

England League 2

Coventry vs Lincoln City Newport County vs Stanley Yeovil Town vs Forest Green Morecambe vs Cambridge United

England Conference

Bromley vs Barrow Gateshead vs Ebbsfleet Torquay vs Guiseley Leyton Orient vs Maidenhead Utd Tranmere vs Solihull Moors

England Isthmian League

Dorking vs Harrow Borough Billericay Town vs Harlow Town Leiston vs Needham Market

France Ligue II

Auxerre vs Reims Paris vs Chateauroux Brest vs Clermont Le Havre vs Nancy Nimes vs Lorient Chamois Niortais vs Gfco Ajaccio Orleans US 45 vs Bourg Peronnas Tours vs Quevilly Valenciennes vs Sochaux

Scotland Championship

Livingston vs Inverness Ct

Scotland League 2

Berwick vs Stenhousemuir

Brazil Brasileirao Serie B

Atletico Goianiense vs Guarani

25/04/2018

Brazil Brasileirao Serie B

Fortaleza EC CE vs Regatas

24/04/2018

Austria League 2

Wacker Innsbruck vs Hartberg Liefering vs Blau-Weiss Linz Kapfenberg vs WSG Wattens Wiener Neustadt vs Austria Lustenau

Ireland League Cup

Shamrock vs Longford Shelbourne vs Drogheda Utd

Ireland First Division

Shelbourne vs Drogheda Utd

Denmark 1st Division

Esbjerg vs Vejle Nykobing Falster vs Viborg

Sweden Superettan

Varnamo vs Varbergs BoIS Helsingborg vs Vasby Utd

Wales Premier Leagues

Prestatyn Town vs Barry Town AFC

Bulgaria CUP

Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv

Czech Rep. League 2

Hradec Kralove vs Olymp.Hradec Kralove

Lithuania The A League

FK Palanga vs Suduva FK Trakai vs Spyris Kaunas

Poland League 2

Gornik Leczna vs Chrobry Glogow Olimpia Grudziadz vs Stal Mielec Olsztyn OKS 1945 vs Ruch Chorzow

Macedonia First League

Rinija Gostivar vs FK Novaci Bregalnica Stip vs FK Tikves Kavadarci FC Plackovica vs FK Osogovo Teteks Tetovo vs Zajazi Zajas Kamenica-Sasa vs Pobeda Valandovo Borec Veles vs FK Kozuv FK Gorno Lisice vs Lokomotiva Skopje

Slovakia League 2

SKF Sered vs Partizan Bardejov Poprad vs KFC Komarno MFK Skalica vs Spisska Nova Ves

25/04/2018

Colombia Primera B

Depor Aguablanca vs Deportes Quindio

24/04/2018

CONMEBOL Libertadores

Dep. Lara vs Los Millionarios

25/04/2018

CONMEBOL Libertadores

Santos vs Estudiantes Atletico Nacional vs Bolivar

24/04/2018

Australia Brisbane Premier League

North Pine vs Brisbane Knights

Algeria League 1

Paradou AC vs ES Setif JS Saoura vs USM Alger DRB Tadjenant vs MC Alger USM Blida vs CR Belouizdad USM Bel Abbes vs USM El Harrach NA Hussein Dey vs US Biskra JS Kabylie vs OM Medea MC Oran vs CS Constantine

South Africa League 1

Ajax Cape Town vs Baroka Bloemfontein Celtic vs Chippa Utd Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Kaizer Chiefs

World Club Friendlies

Al-Shamal vs Al Markhiya Al Shahaniya vs Al-Khuraitiat FC Utd of Manchester vs Trafford

25/04/2018

World Club Friendlies

Wellington United AFC vs Waterside Karori Stop Out vs Napier City Rovers Cashmere Technical vs Joseph Kanter Gabriel di Univis Coastal Spirit vs Selwyn United Nomads vs Ferrymead Bays Lower Hutt City vs Miramar Rangers