إسبانيا - La Liga

Standings - 2019/2020

#Team
Atl. Madrid843174+315
Sociedad8413139+413
Athletic Bilbao833274+312
Valencia83321212012
Levante83231010011
Osasuna825177011
Getafe82421212010
Valladolid824278-110
Eibar8233101009
Celta823359-49
إسبانيول8125414-105
Leganes8026412-82
Played Played W Won D Drawn L Lost GF Goals For GA Goals Against GD Goal Difference Pts Points
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
Relegation