Live matches from all football leagues have fast and accurate updates for minutes, scores, halftime and full time football results, goal scorers and assistants, cards, substitutions, match statistics and head to head. LiveScore.bz has a mobile friendly design for mobile livescore followers.


Loading

Live Score

19/01/2019

England Premier League

Wolves vs Leicester City Bournemouth vs West Ham Liverpool vs Crystal Palace Man United vs Brighton Newcastle vs Cardiff City Southampton vs Everton Watford vs Burnley FC Arsenal vs Chelsea

England Championship

Aston Villa vs Hull City Blackburn vs Ipswich Derby County vs Reading Nottm Forest vs Bristol City Middlesbrough vs Millwall QPR vs Preston Rotherham vs Brentford Sheff Wed vs Wigan Athletic Stoke City vs Leeds United Swansea City vs Sheff Utd

England League 1

AFC Wimbledon vs Barnsley Blackpool vs Shrewsbury Bradford City vs Southend Utd Oxford vs Portsmouth Bristol Rovers vs Wycombe Charlton vs Stanley Gillingham vs Walsall Doncaster vs Burton Albion Luton vs Peterborough Plymouth vs Coventry Rochdale vs Fleetwood Scunthorpe vs Sunderland

England League 2

Lincoln City vs Grimsby Town Cambridge United vs Northampton Carlisle vs Cheltenham Colchester vs Mansfield Crawley Town vs Port Vale Forest Green vs Bury Macclesfield vs Oldham MK Dons vs Crewe Morecambe vs Stevenage Newport County vs Exeter City Tranmere vs Swindon Town Yeovil Town vs Notts County

England Conference

Harrogate Town vs Hartlepool Aldershot Town vs Chesterfield Barrow vs Halifax Town Boreham Wood vs Havant and Waterlooville Braintree Town vs Barnet Dover Athletic vs Bromley Eastleigh vs Sutton United Ebbsfleet vs Leyton Orient AFC Fylde vs Wrexham Maidenhead Utd vs Solihull Moors Maidstone United vs Dagenham Red Salford City vs Gateshead

England Isthmian League

Bishop's Stortford vs Tonbridge Angels Bognor Regis Town vs Potters Bar Town Brightlingsea Regent vs Folkestone Invicta Carshalton Athletic vs Merstham Dorking vs Harlow Town Enfield Town vs Corinthian Casuals Haringey Borough vs Margate AFC Hornchurch vs Burgess Hill Town Kingstonian vs Whitehawk Leatherhead vs Worthing Lewes vs Wingate & Finchley

Spain La Liga

Real Madrid vs Sevilla Huesca vs Atl. Madrid Celta vs Valencia

Spain Segunda Liga

Almeria vs Cadiz Numancia vs Cordoba CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Zaragoza Malaga vs Lugo CF Reus Deportiu vs Las Palmas

Italy Serie A

Roma vs Torino Udinese vs Parma İnter vs Sassuolo

Italy Serie B

Carpi vs Foggia Crotone vs Cittadella Lecce vs Benevento Perugia vs Brescia

Italy Lega Pro C1-A

Gozzano vs Cuneo Pisa vs Siena

Italy Lega Pro C1-B

Sudtirol vs Ravenna Ternana vs Fano Calcio Fermana vs FeralpiSalo Gubbio vs Vis Pesaro Imolese vs Giana Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Albinoleffe AC Monza vs USD Virtus Verona Triestina vs Rimini Vicenza vs Renate AC Sambenedettese vs Teramo

Germany Bundesliga

Augsburg vs Fortuna Dusseldorf Leverkusen vs M. Gladbach Eintracht Frankfurt vs Freiburg Hannover vs Werder Bremen Stuttgart vs Mainz RB Leipzig vs Dortmund

France Ligue 1

Paris St Germain vs Guingamp Monaco vs Strasbourg Nimes vs Toulouse Reims vs Nice

France Ligue 2

Lens vs Nancy Chamois Niortais vs Grenoble

Holland Eredivisie

Alkmaar vs Utrecht Zwolle vs Feyenoord Den Haag vs VVV Venlo Gröningen vs Heracles

Scotland FA CUP

Auchinleck Talbot vs Ayr Utd St Johnstone vs Hamilton St Mirren vs Alloa Raith Rovers vs Dunfermline Partick Thistle vs Stranraer Motherwell vs Ross County Montrose vs Dundee Utd Kilmarnock vs Forfar Inverness Ct vs East Kilbride Hibernian vs Elgin East Fife vs Morton Dundee vs Queen Of South Aberdeen vs Stenhousemuir Celtic vs Airdrie Utd

Scotland League 2

Edinburgh City vs Annan Peterhead vs Berwick Stirling Albion vs Queen's Park

Portugal Primeira Liga

Belenenses vs Desportivo de Tondela Sporting Lisbon vs Moreirense Santa Clara vs Maritimo

Portugal League 2

FC Famalicao vs SC Farense Sporting Braga II vs Pacos Ferreira Cova da Piedade vs Vitoria Guimaraes B Porto II vs Estoril

Turkey Super League

Y.Malatyaspor vs Göztepe Erzurum Bsb.Spor vs Konyaspor Antalyaspor vs Kayserispor Galatasaray vs Ankaragücü

Turkey Second League

Gaziantep Bld.Spor vs Denizlispor Afjet Afyonspor vs İstanbulspor Osmanlıspor vs Boluspor

Brazil Campeonato Paulista

Ponte Preta vs Oeste Botafogo SP vs Sao Bento Ituano (SP) vs Gremio Novorizontin Santos vs Ferroviaria SP Sao Paulo vs Mirassol Bragantino vs Guarani

Brazil Campeonato Carioca

America-RJ vs Macae Madureira vs Vasco Da Gama Fluminense vs Volta Redonda

Argentina CUP

Club Cipolletti vs Dep. Roca Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) vs CA Douglas Haig Dep. Madryn vs Independiente Neuquen CSyD Juventud Unida vs Defensores Pronunciamiento Sportivo Las Parejas vs Atletico Parana Sportivo Belgrano vs Racing de Cordoba Estudiantes de San Luis vs CA Juventud Unida San Luis Crucero del Norte vs G.San Martin Formosa San Lorenzo Alem vs AH Zapla Gimnasia yTiro vs Juventud Antoniana

20/01/2019

Argentina Verano Cup

Racing Club vs Rosario Central

19/01/2019

Argentina League 1

River Plate vs Defensa Y Justicia

Cyprus League 1

Alki Oroklini vs AEP Paphos Doxa Katokopia vs Athletiki Enosi Kition Omonia Nicosia vs Nea Salamina Ae Limassol vs Apoel Anorthosis Famagusta vs Enosis Neon Paralimni Ermis Aradippou vs Apollon Limassol

Belgium Jupiler

Standard Liege vs Kortrijk AS Eupen vs Lokeren Waasland-Beveren vs Cercle Brugge Zulte Waregem vs Royal Antwerp

Belgium League 2

Tubize vs KVSK Lommel K.F.C.O.Wilrijk vs Westerlo

Greece Super League

Pas Giannina vs Olympiakos Apollon Smirnis vs Levadiakos Paok vs Panionios

Greece League 2

Kissamiko vs Giorgos Karaiskakis Panahaiki-2005 vs Platanias Ergotelis vs Aittitos Spata Apollon Larissas vs Volos NFC

N. Ireland League 1

Glentoran vs Newry City Crusaders vs Linfield Glenavon Lurgan vs Ballymena Utd Dungannon Swifts vs Cliftonville Warrenpoint Town vs Institute

CAF Champions League

ASEC Mimosas vs Lobi Stars AS Vita Club vs Simba Mamelodi Sundowns vs Wydad Casablanca CS Constantine vs T.P. Mazembe Englebert

Malta League 1

Mosta vs Senglea Athletic Tarxien Rainbows F.C. vs St. Andrews

Israel League 1

Ashdod MS vs Hapoel Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Ironi Kiryat vs Hapoel Hadera Bney Yehuda vs Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Haifa Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Raanana Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

Bolivia League 1

Sport Boys Warnes vs Club Always Ready Real Potosi vs Club Guabira The Strongest vs Aurora

Mexico League 1

Queretaro vs Monterrey

20/01/2019

Mexico League 1

Club America vs Pachuca Tigres vs Cruz Azul

19/01/2019

Australia League 1

Sydney vs Newcastle Jets Melbourne Heart vs Perth Glory

Algeria League 1

AS Ain Mlila vs OM Medea USM Bel Abbes vs JS Kabylie

Algeria League 2

RC Relizane vs JSM Skikda RC Kouba vs ASO Chlef WA Tlemcen vs MC Saida

Egypt League 1

Arab Contractors vs Nogoom El Mostakbal Alasyoty Sports vs Tala Al Jaish

Morocco League 1

Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid Hassania Agadir vs FAR Rabat Chabab Rif Hoceima vs OCK Olympique de Khouribga Difaa El Jadida vs R.S.B. Moghreb Tetouan vs IRT Itihad de Tanger MCO Mouloudia Oujda vs KAC Marrakech RCOZ Oued Zem vs Olympique de Safi

South Africa League 1

Chippa Utd vs Maritzburg Utd Polokwane City vs Bidvest Wits Supersport Utd vs Bloemfontein Celtic Highlands Park vs Mamelodi Sundowns Orlando Pirates vs Baroka Black Leopards vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

World Club Friendlies

Buxoro FK vs FK Sogdiana Jizak Eastern Suburbs vs Gold Coast Utd Huda Hue vs Cao Su Dong Thap Peninsula Power vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Volga Olimpiets vs Rotor Volgograd Grange Thistle SC vs The Gap Quang Nam vs TPHCM Poet Adelarde Pirates vs The Cove Kecskemeti TE vs Tiszakecske Scheiblingkirchen vs Wiener Neustadt Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs SG Austria Klagenfurt Fotbal Třinec vs Otrokovice Gornik Leczna vs Motor Lublin Rochedale Rovers vs Western Pride Geylang Utd FC vs Admiralty Football Club Zemplin Michalovce vs MFK Vranov nad Topou Chonburi Shark vs PTT Rayong Banik Ostrava B vs Vitkovice FC Ingolstadt 04 Am vs Augsburg II Elite 3000 Helsingor vs AB Kobenhavn Tay Ninh vs Binh Phuoc Ruch Chorzow vs Ruch Radzionkow Jihlava vs Vyskov Teplice vs SC Slovan Varnsdorf Trencin vs Opava Sport Podbrezova vs Poprad Slovacko vs Slavia Kromeriz FK Banik Sokolov vs Pribram Dukla Prague vs Chrudim Debreceni vs Balmazujvaros Baltyk Gdynia vs Bytovia Bytow Senica vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka Podbeskidzie vs KS Energetyk ROW Chrobry Glogow vs GKP Gorzow Wielkopolski Vanlose IF vs Avarta NK Publikum Celje vs Simer Sampion Celje Lampang vs Sapporo FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs Slavia Praha(U21) Slavia Mozyr vs Gomelzheldortrans Ang Thong vs Air Force Utd FC Mladost Podgorica vs Rudes Hallescher vs Chemnitzer Stal Mielec vs Stal Rzeszow Rakow Czestochowa vs Warta Poznan Wolfsberger vs Kapfenberg Naestved vs Hb Koge Thisted vs Vendsyssel Lahti vs KTP Kotka Fotbal Třinec vs FC Hlučín LKS Lodz vs Elana Torun Hradec Kralove vs FK Loko Vltavin Wisla Krakow vs Garbarnia Krakow SC Victoria Hamburg vs St Pauli II Olsztyn OKS 1945 vs Huragan Morag Koln Am. vs TuS Koblenz MKS Kluczbork vs BTP Stal Brzeg Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg Baltija Panevezys vs Wigry Suwalki FC Artsakh vs Shirak Oulu vs Rovaniemi Zlate Moravce vs Dukla Banska Bystrica MFK Karviná vs Puszcza Niepolomice Austria Vienna vs Ried Bayern Munich II vs VfR Garching Berliner Dynamo vs TSG Neustrelitz Zlin vs FC Nitra Randers vs Sonderjyske Silkeborg vs Raufoss Fremad Amager vs BK Frem IK Frej vs Hammarby Hacken vs Norrby IF Bonner sc vs LR Ahlen Olomouc vs MFK Ruzomberok Gyirmot SE vs Spartak Trnava Trencin vs Opava Nordsjaelland vs Aarhus Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Berliner AK 07 Debreceni vs Budaorsi Grasshoppers vs Hajduk Vasas Budapest vs SKF Sered Triglav Gorenjska vs Domzale FK Backa Backa Palanka vs Vojvodina SV Rodinghausen vs Germania Egestorf Ludwigsfelder vs FSV Optik Rathenow DAC Dunajska Streda vs Soroksar MTK vs Sabah FK Army Utd F.C. vs BTU United NJS vs LPS Helsinki Cegled vs Lokomotiva Kosice Hutnik Nowa Huta vs Skra Czestochowa Backa Topola vs Proleter Novi Sad Buducnost vs Arsenal Tivat İnter Turku vs SalPa Babelsberg vs SC Staaken Regensburg vs Wurzburger Kickers TuS Haltern vs Kaan Marienborn GKS Katowice vs Sandecja Spartak Zlatibor Voda vs Bekescsaba Boleslav vs Slovan Bratislava ETSV Weiche Flensburg vs Heider SV Paksi SE vs Arsenal Tula SC Freiburg (Am) vs Reutlingen Midtjylland vs Fredericia SC Gleisdorf vs Hartberg Cottbus vs 1. Magdeburg Karlsruhe vs Jeunesse Esch SC Wiedenbrück vs SV Westfalia Rhynern SC Verl vs BSV Rehden Offenbach vs Siegen Rapid Vienna vs FAC Wien Wattenscheid vs Steinbach Aachen vs VfR Wormatia Worms Brommapojkarna vs Sollentuna Utd FF SSV Ulm 1846 vs Wacker Innsbruck VfB Auerbach vs FC Inter Leipzig SKU Amstetten vs Budejovice Austria Lustenau vs FV Ravensburg KPV Kokkola vs PK-37 Preussen Munster vs Fortuna Koln Zurich vs Sabail Slavia Prague vs FC Ústí nad Labem Vasalunds IF vs Aik Stockholm Stuttgarter Kickers vs TSG Balingen SV Meppen vs Botosani ASC Dortmund vs Wuppertaler SV Frigg FK vs Orn-Horten Greuther Furth II vs Wurzburger Kickers B Maribor vs NK Rudar Velenje FCM Traiskirchen vs ASV Drassburg Viktoria Koln vs Fc Remscheid NK Varteks vs Olimpija Ljubliana NK Osijek vs Gorica Bashinformsvyaz Dynamo Ufa vs Levski Saarbrucken vs Sandhausen Jaro vs Sjk HNK Gorica vs NK Aluminij Ferencvarosi TC vs Sion Karabağ vs Bohemians 1905 St Patrick's vs Cobh Ramblers Vorskla Poltava vs CS Universitatea Craiova SC Kriens vs Bellinzona Bruhl SG vs Thun Holstein Kiel B vs Niendorfer TSV Mura vs Medjimurje MTK vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan Sokol Dolna Zdana vs Podhale Nowy KaaPo[Kaarinan Pojat] vs Pallo-Iirot Wallern vs Union Gurten Dudelange vs Eintracht Trier Ujpesti TE vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk Arbroath vs Celtic XI Mineros vs LALA FC Wehen vs FC Rapperswil-Jona Bielefeld vs St Gallen Dynamo Kiev vs Bochum Göteborg vs Stabaek Bray Wanderers vs Shamrock PPT vs VPS Vaasa-j Finn Harps vs Limerick Mariehamn vs EIF Gnistan vs Viikingit Academia Puerto Cabello vs Aragua KA Akureyri vs Magni Newells Old Boys vs Velez Sarsfield Colo Colo vs Estudiantes