Ontem Resultado de Futebol

21/10/2018

UEFA Women Under 17

Denmark Women's(U17) vs Czech Republic Women's(U17) Faroe Islands Women's(U17) vs Ukraine Women's(U17)

England Premier League

Everton vs Crystal Palace

Spain La Liga

Vallecano vs Getafe Eibar vs Athletic Bilbao Huesca vs Espanyol Real Betis vs Valladolid

Spain Segunda Liga

Mallorca vs Extremadura Lugo vs Tarragona CF Reus Deportiu vs CF Rayo Majadahonda Albacete vs Almeria Zaragoza vs Tenerife Cadiz vs Sporting Gijon

Spain Segunda B, Group 1

Ponferradina vs Las Palmas Athletic Fuenlabrada vs Atletico de Madrid B AD Union Adarve vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero CF Internacional De Madrid vs Salamanca Celta Vigo B vs Real Madrid B CF Salmantino vs Rapido de Bouzas Burgos vs Pontevedra Dep. La Coruna B vs S.S. Reyes Guijuelo vs Coruxo

Spain Segunda B, Group 2

Sporting Gijon II vs Santander CD Tudelano vs Sociedad II Calahorra vs Izarra Real Union vs Arenas Club de Getxo Torrelavega vs UD Logrones Union Langreo vs Cultural de Durango

Spain Segunda B, Group 3

Atletico Baleares vs Ontinyent UB Conquense vs Espanyol II CF Peralada vs CD Ebro Alcoyano vs UD Levante B Sabadell vs Teruel CD Castellon vs Valencia Mestalla SD Ejea vs UE Cornella UE Olot vs Lleida Esportiu Hercules vs Badalona

Spain Segunda B, Group 4

Sevilla II vs Cartagena Ibiza Eivissa vs Marbella Malaga B vs Jumilla UD Melilla vs UCAM Murcia CD El Ejido 2012 vs San Fernando UD Badajoz vs Linense Villanovense vs Granada B Murcia vs Talavera Atletico Sanluqueno vs Don Benito Huelva vs Almeria II

Italy Serie A

Frosinone vs Empoli Bologna vs Torino Chievo vs Atalanta Parma vs Lazio Fiorentina vs Cagliari İnter vs AC Milan

Italy Serie B

Salernitana vs Perugia AC Venezia vs Verona Lecce vs Palermo

Italy Lega Pro C1-A

Arzachena vs Alessandria Arezzo vs Albissola Pistoiese vs Novara Pro Vercelli vs Pontedera Pro Patria vs Piacenza Juventus(U23) vs Siena Pro Piacenza vs Cuneo

Italy Lega Pro C1-B

Fano Calcio vs Sambenedettese Fermana vs Vicenza AC Monza vs Teramo Gubbio vs Sudtirol Albinoleffe vs Vis Pesaro Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Renate AC Ravenna vs FeralpiSalo Imolese vs Rimini USD Virtus Verona vs Giana

Italy Lega Pro C1-C

US Siracusa vs AS Calcio Potenza Viterbese vs Cavese Rende vs Bisceglie

Germany Bundesliga

Hertha vs Freiburg M. Gladbach vs Mainz

Germany Bundesliga II

Regensburg vs Darmstadt Hamburg vs Bochum Paderborn vs Union Berlin

Germany League 3

FSV Zwickau vs Hansa Rostock Preussen Munster vs Wurzburger Kickers Karlsruhe vs Wehen

Germany Regionalliga West

Wattenscheid vs RW Essen

Germany Regionalliga North

Eintracht Norderstedt vs St Pauli II Havelse vs SSV Jeddeloh Drochtersen Assel vs ETSV Weiche Flensburg Holstein Kiel B vs Germania Egestorf FC Hansa Luneburg vs VfB Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg vs BSV Rehden

Germany Regionalliga North-East

ZFC Meuselwitz vs VfB Auerbach Wacker Nordhausen vs Berliner AK 07 VSG Altglienicke vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Babelsberg

Germany Regionalliga South

SC Freiburg (Am) vs SSV Ulm 1846

France Ligue I

Montpellier vs Bordeaux St Etienne vs Rennes Nice vs Marseille

Holland Eredivisie

Breda vs Willem II Feyenoord vs Zwolle Heracles vs Gröningen VVV Venlo vs Den Haag Fort. Sittard vs De Graafschap

Scotland Premier League

Hamilton vs Rangers

Portugal CUP

Vale Formoso vs Coimbroes SCU Torreense vs Rio Ave Sao Martinho vs Moreirense Lusitano FCV vs Nacional Madeira Leixoes vs Amarante FC Armacenenses vs Vitoria Setubal Estoril vs Desportivo de Tondela Pedras Salgadas vs Chaves Casa Pia AC vs SC Angrense Limianos vs Covilha Mirandela vs Feirense Moura vs Maritimo Montalegre vs Oriental Lisboa Uniao Madeira vs Uniao Santiago Silves vs Chaves II Fatima vs Boavista SC Farense vs FC Arouca Agueda vs Louletano Fafe vs Penafiel Pacos Ferreira vs Gafanha Santa Iria vs S.C.Praiense Vilafranquense vs Anadia Sc Maria Fonte vs Santa Clara Sacavenense vs Aves Felgueiras vs Braga

Portugal League 2

Varzim vs Porto II

Russia League 1

Dinamo Moscow vs Zenit Spartak Moscow vs Arsenal Tula Krasnodar vs Terek

Turkey Super League

Rizespor vs Konyaspor Ankaragücü vs Y.Malatyaspor Alanyaspor vs Antalyaspor Göztepe vs Beşiktaş

Turkey Second League

Hatayspor vs Osmanlıspor Karabükspor vs Altay İstanbulspor vs Giresunspor

Brazil Brasileirao Serie A

Fluminense vs Atletico Mg Palmeiras vs Ceara Vitoria Bahia vs Corinthians Cruzeiro vs Chapecoense Parana vs Flamengo

Turkey 2. Lig Red Group

Tokatspor vs Kirklarelispor Konya Şekerspor vs Manisa BB Spor Darica G.Birligi vs Buğsaşspor Tuzlaspor vs Sivas 4 Eylul Bld. Fatih Karagümrük vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor Fethiyespor vs Kahramanmaras Menemen Bld.Spor vs Zonguldak Ş.Urfaspor vs Pendikspor Tarsus İd.Yurdu vs Bandırmaspor

Turkey 2. Lig Beyaz Group

Amed SK vs Gümüşhanespor Hacettepe vs İnegölspor Keciorengucu vs Bodrumspor Nigde Bld.Spor vs Bayrampaşaspor Sarıyer vs Gaziantepspor Usak Bld.Spor vs Ankara Demirspor Sakaryaspor vs Sancaktepe Bld.Spor Samsunspor vs Kastamonuspor Manisaspor vs Eyüpspor

Turkey Third League Group 1

Erzin Belediyespor vs Sile Yildizspor Artvin Hopaspor vs Gebzespor Yomraspor vs Batman Petrolspor Kozan BLD.SPOR vs Silivrispor Tepecikspor vs Duzyurtspor Körfezspor vs Erbaaspor S Nazilli Bld.Spor vs Ergene Velimese Tire 1922 Spor vs Karaman Belediyesi Spor

Turkey Third League Group 2

Duzcespor vs Yeni Orduspor Adıyamanspor vs Catalca Spor Elazig Bld.Spor vs Pazarspor Bld. Vanspor vs Ofspor Alibeykoy vs Yeni Altindag BS Tekirova Bld.Spor vs Kizilcabolukspor Erokspor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor Sultanbeyli vs Bergama Bld.Spor

Turkey Third League Group 3

Fatsa Belediyespor vs Gölcükspor Bayburt Oz.Id.Genclik vs Serik Belediyespor 1461 Trabzon vs Turgutluspor Cizrespor vs Diyarbakirspor Corum Bld.Spor vs Bucaspor Bursa Nilüferspor vs Payas Bld.Spor Muglaspor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor Kocaelispor vs Anadolu Üsküdar

Argentina League 1

Estudiantes vs Atletico Tucuman Argentinos Juniors vs Union Santa Fe Independiente vs CA Huracan San Martin Tucuman vs Racing Club

Argentina League 2

Defensores de Belgrano vs Chacarita Juniors Gimnasia Jujuy vs Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero Gimnasia Mendoza vs Sarmiento Junin

Austria Bundesliga

Mattersburg vs St Polten Admira Wm vs Wolfsberger Austria Vienna vs Sturm Graz

Austria League 2

FAC Wien vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

Cyprus League 1

Nea Salamina vs Omonia Nicosia Apoel vs Ae Limassol

Cyprus League 2

Aris Limassol vs Omonoia Aradippou ASIL Lysi vs AEZ Zakakiou

USA MLS

Atlanta United vs Chicago DC United vs New York City Football Club Montreal vs Toronto Orlando City vs Columbus Philadelphia vs New York Dallas vs Kansas Houston vs Seattle Los Angeles FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps Minnesota Utd FC vs Los Angeles San Jose vs Colorado Portland vs Salt Lake

Belgium Jupiler

Anderlecht vs Cercle Brugge KV Oostende vs Gent Charleroi vs Zulte Waregem

Belgium League 2

Mechelen vs K.F.C.O.Wilrijk

Switzerland Premier League

Basel vs N. Xamax FC Lugano vs St Gallen Sion vs Grasshoppers

Switzerland League 2

FC Wil 1900 vs Chiasso

Denmark Superliga

Vendsyssel vs Horsens Randers vs Sonderjyske Vejle vs Fc Copenhagen Aarhus vs Aalborg

Denmark 1st Division

Fremad Amager vs Elite 3000 Helsingor Naestved vs Lyngby Nykobing Falster vs Fredericia Thisted vs FC Roskilde Viborg vs Silkeborg

Romania League 1

Gaz Metan Medias vs Botosani CS Universitatea Craiova vs Steaua Bucuresti

Finland Veikkausliiga

İnter Turku vs Honka Helsinki vs Sjk Ilves T. vs Lahti Kuopion vs Turku Kemi Kings vs Mariehamn Vaasa vs Rovaniemi

Norway Tippeligaen

Lillestrom vs Rosenborg Ranheim vs Bodo Glimt Haugesund vs Odd Grenland Valerenga vs Kristiansund Tromso vs Start Stabaek vs Brann

Greece Super League

Levadiakos vs Xanthi Aris vs Paok Ofi vs Olympiakos

Bosnia Herzegovina Premier League

FK Krupa vs Radnik Bijeljina Celik vs Siroki Brijeg

Sweden Allsvenskan

Hacken vs Ostersunds FK Djurgarden vs Aik Stockholm Elfsborg vs Sundsvall Kalmar vs Norrkoping Trelleborg vs Sirius

Sweden Superettan

Vasby Utd vs Falkenberg Brage vs Jonkopings

Sweden Division 1 Norra

Skelleftea FF vs Karlslunds IF HFK Syrianska vs Akropolis IF

Belarus Premier League

Slutsksakhar Slutsk vs FC Torpedo Zhodino FK Vigvam Smolevichy vs FK Isloch Minsk Dinamo Brest vs Torpedo-MAZ Minsk

Bulgaria League 1

FC Dunav Ruse vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv Cska Sofia vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

Estonia League 1

Levadia Tallinn vs Viljandi JK Tulevik Nomme Kalju vs Tartu JK Tammeka

Croatia League 1

Slaven Belupo vs HNK Gorica NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Hajduk

Armenia League 1

Alashkert vs Gandzasar FC Avan Academy vs Pyunik

Czech Rep. League 1

Dukla Prague vs Opava Liberec vs Slavia Prague

Czech Rep. League 2

FC Viktoria Žižkov vs Jihlava FC Vlašim vs SC Slovan Varnsdorf Brno vs FK Banik Sokolov

China Super League

Beijing Guoan vs Changchun YaTai HeNan JianYe vs Guangzhou Fuli Jiangsu Sainty vs Shanghai East Asia

Malta League 1

Mosta vs Sliema Wanderers Hibernians vs Hamrun Spartans

Malta League 2

Qrendi vs Pembroke Athleta

Hungary Nemzeti Bajnokság II

Kazincbarcika vs Zalaegerszeg TE Tiszakecske vs Bekescsaba Budafoki MTE vs Budaorsi MTE Mosonmagyarovar vs Cegled Soroksar vs Vasas Budapest Dorogi vs Bodajk Siofok Kaposvar vs Nyiregyhaza Gyirmot SE vs Monori SE Csakvari TK vs Vac-Dunakanyar Balmazujvaros vs ETO Gyori

Israel League 1

Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin Ashdod MS vs Beitar Jerusalem

Lithuania The A League

Zalgiris Vilnius vs FK Trakai Lietava Jonava vs Suduva

Poland League 1

Zaglebie vs Wisla Plock Legia Warsaw vs Wisla Krakow

Poland League 2

Warta Poznan vs Chrobry Glogow

Macedonia First League

FC Struga Trim-Lum vs FK Goblen FK Makedonija vs Academy Pandev Vardar vs FK Shkendija 79 Renova vs Rabotnicki Skopje FK Korzo Prilep vs Sileks Belasica Strumica vs Pobeda Prilep

Serbia League 1

Spartak Zlatibor Voda vs Partizan Belgrade Dinamo Vranje vs FK Backa Backa Palanka

Albania League 1

Skënderbeu Korçë vs Kamza Partizani Tirana vs Luftetari

Slovakia League 2

MSK Zilina B vs Slavoj Trebisov

Slovenia League 1

NK Publikum Celje vs Krsko Posavlje Olimpija Ljubliana vs Triglav Gorenjska

Ukraine League 1

Karpaty Lviv vs Arsenal Kiev Olimpic Donetsk vs Chernomorets PFC Oleksandria vs Karpaty Lviv

Qatar League 1

Al Sailiya vs Al Shahaniya Al-Khuraitiat vs Al Khor

Bolivia League 1

Aurora vs Bolivar Nacional Potosi vs Real Potosi San Jose vs Jorge Wilstermann Sport Boys Warnes vs Oriente Petrolero

Chile League 1

Iquique vs San Luis Quillota CSD Antofagasta vs Audax Italiano Univ. De Chile vs Everton CD

Colombia Primera A

Deportes Tolima vs Dep. Rionegro America de Cali vs Aguilas Doradas Atletico Nacional vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla Alianza Petrolera vs Dep. Cali

22/10/2018

Colombia Primera A

Envigado vs Los Millionarios

21/10/2018

Colombia Primera B

Llaneros vs Cucuta Union Magdalena vs Dep. Pereira

Ecuador League 1

Emelec vs Macara

Paraguay League 1

Sol de America vs Cerro Porteno Olimpia Asuncion vs Sportivo Luqueno

Peru League 1

Sporting Cristal vs UTC Cajamarca Dep. Municipal vs Comerciantes Unidos Alianza Lima vs Melgar

Uruguay First Division

Atletico Fenix vs CA Atenas CA Torque vs Cerro Montevideo Rampla Juniors vs Danubio CA Progreso vs Boston River Racing Club Montevideo vs Liverpool P. CA River Plate vs Wanderers

Venezuela League 1

Estudiantes Merida vs Atletico Venezuela Dep. Metropolitano vs Monagas Aragua vs Zulia Mineros vs Real Esppor Portuguesa vs Carabobo Trujillanos vs Estudiantes Caracas SC Caracas vs Zamora Barinas Dep. Anzoategui vs Dep. Lara Academia Puerto Cabello vs Dep. Tachira

Mexico League 1

Lobos BUAP vs Guadalajara Pumas vs Tigres Monarcas vs Puebla

El Salvador League 1

Deportivo Fas vs Sonsonate Municipal Limeno vs CD Chalatenango CD Audaz vs Alianza Jocoro FC vs Aguila Santa Tecla vs CD Pasaquina

Japan J-League

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Iwata

Japan J-League2

JEF Utd Ichihara vs Oita Trinita Okayama vs FC Machida Zelvia

Azerbaijan Premier League

Sumqayit vs Sabah FK Inter Baku vs Zira FK

Georgia League 1

Dinamo Tbilisi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi Torpedo Kutaisi vs Metalurgi Rustavi FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Kolkheti Poti

Australia League 1

Brisbane Roar vs Central Coast Mariners Perth Glory vs Western Sydney Wanderers

Morocco League 1

CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid vs FAR Rabat R.S.B. vs Hassania Agadir Wydad Casablanca vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda

Tunusia League 1

Etoile Metlaoui vs US Ben Guerdane Stade Tunisien vs J.S. Kairouanaise Club Sportif Sfaxien vs Club Africain

Tunusia League 2

ES Jerba Midoun vs A.S Ariana AS Oued Ellil vs Sfax Railways CO Medenine vs Marsa ES Rades vs S.S. Sfaxien