Jogos de Futebol Amanhã

23/10/2018

UEFA Champions League

Aek vs Bayern Munich Young Boys vs Valencia Ajax vs Benfica Hoffenheim vs Lyon Roma vs CSKA Moscow Real Madrid vs Viktoria Plzen Man United vs Juventus Shakhtar Donetsk vs Man City

UEFA Women Under 17

Georgia Women's(U17) vs Latvia Women's(U17)

England Championship

Middlesbrough vs Rotherham Millwall vs Wigan Athletic Norwich City vs Aston Villa QPR vs Sheff Wed Sheff Utd vs Stoke City Swansea City vs Blackburn Birmingham vs Reading

England League 1

Blackpool vs Scunthorpe Bradford City vs Coventry Doncaster vs Sunderland Bristol Rovers vs AFC Wimbledon Charlton vs Oxford Plymouth vs Gillingham Luton vs Stanley Peterborough vs Fleetwood Portsmouth vs Burton Albion Southend Utd vs Walsall Shrewsbury vs Barnsley Wycombe vs Rochdale

England League 2

Bury vs Newport County Crawley Town vs Exeter City Forest Green vs Tranmere Grimsby Town vs Colchester Lincoln City vs Carlisle Macclesfield vs Northampton MK Dons vs Notts County Morecambe vs Mansfield Oldham vs Cheltenham Stevenage vs Port Vale Swindon Town vs Cambridge United Yeovil Town vs Crewe

England Isthmian League

Burgess Hill Town vs Dorking Corinthian Casuals vs Haringey Borough Folkestone Invicta vs Carshalton Athletic Harlow Town vs Brightlingsea Regent Margate vs AFC Hornchurch Potters Bar Town vs Bishop's Stortford Tonbridge Angels vs Enfield Town Whitehawk vs Lewes Wingate & Finchley vs Kingstonian Worthing vs Bognor Regis Town Merstham vs Leatherhead

Italy Lega Pro C1-C

AC Monopoli vs Catania

Scotland League Cup

Hearts vs Celtic

Scotland Premier League

Dundee vs Hearts

Brazil Brasileirao Serie B

CSA Alagoas AL vs Brasil de Pelotas

Sweden Superettan

Helsingborg vs Halmstad

AFC Champions League

Perspolis vs Al-Sadd

CAF Champions League

Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs Primeiro de Agosto ES Setif vs El Ahly Cairo

Estonia League 1

Parnu Linnameeskond vs Flora Tallinn

Poland League 2

GKS Katowice vs Garbarnia Krakow

Slovakia CUP

FC STK 1914 Samorin vs Poprad Zemplin Michalovce vs Odeva Lipany Senica vs DAC Dunajska Streda

Slovenia CUP

Maribor vs Domzale Gorica vs Mura Krsko Posavlje vs NK Aluminij

Colombia Primera B

Cortulua vs Real Cartagena

Peru League 1

San Martin vs Sport Boys Dep. Union Comercio vs Sport Huancayo Universitario de Deportes vs Sport Rosario Comerciantes Unidos vs Real Atletico Garcilaso Inti Gas vs EM Deportivo Binacional UTC Cajamarca vs Alianza Lima Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Sporting Cristal Melgar vs Dep. Municipal

24/10/2018

Mexico Cup

Pachuca vs Monterrey

CONMEBOL Libertadores

River Plate vs Gremio

CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana

Independiente Santa Fe vs Dep. Cali

23/10/2018

Algeria League 1

DRB Tadjenant vs USM Bel Abbes

World Club Friendlies

Larne vs Ards Linfield vs Glentoran Crusaders vs Cliftonville