Live Score

18/11/2017

England Premier League

Arsenal vs Tottenham Burnley FC vs Swansea City Bournemouth vs Huddersfield Crystal Palace vs Everton Leicester City vs Man City Liverpool vs Southampton West Brom vs Chelsea Man United vs Newcastle

England Championship

QPR vs Aston Villa Sunderland vs Millwall Cardiff City vs Brentford Reading vs Wolves Birmingham vs Nottm Forest Hull City vs Ipswich Norwich City vs Barnsley Sheff Wed vs Bristol City Fulham vs Derby County

England League 1

Northampton vs Scunthorpe Plymouth vs Oxford Wigan Athletic vs Bradford City Oldham vs Rochdale Portsmouth vs Southend Utd Walsall vs Gillingham Bristol Rovers vs AFC Wimbledon Charlton vs MK Dons Peterborough vs Blackpool Fleetwood vs Doncaster Rotherham vs Shrewsbury Bury vs Blackburn

England League 2

Stanley vs Newport County Notts County vs Cheltenham Forest Green vs Crewe Chesterfield vs Exeter City Colchester vs Morecambe Grimsby Town vs Carlisle Luton vs Cambridge United Yeovil Town vs Swindon Town Lincoln City vs Coventry Mansfield vs Stevenage Port Vale vs Barnet Wycombe vs Crawley Town

England Conference

AFC Fylde vs Torquay Woking vs Maidenhead Utd Dagenham Red vs Guiseley Bromley vs Chester FC Sutton United vs Halifax Town Wrexham vs Ebbsfleet Macclesfield vs Boreham Wood Gateshead vs Tranmere Hartlepool vs Aldershot Town Maidstone United vs Solihull Moors Eastleigh vs Barrow Leyton Orient vs Dover Athletic

England Isthmian League

Tooting Mitcham Unted vs Kingstonian Worthing vs Leiston Enfield Town vs Thurrock Hendon vs Burgess Hill Town Leatherhead vs Wingate & Finchley Lowestoft Town vs Margate Merstham vs Staines Town Metropolitan Police vs Dulwich Hamlet Tonbridge Angels vs Needham Market Brightlingsea Regent vs Folkestone Invicta Harlow Town vs Billericay Town Harrow Borough vs Dorking

Spain La Liga

Getafe vs Alaves Leganes vs Barcelona Sevilla vs Celta Atl. Madrid vs Real Madrid

Spain Segunda Liga

Huesca vs Tenerife La Hoya Lorca vs Lugo Valladolid vs Oviedo CF Reus Deportiu vs Albacete

Italy Serie A

Roma vs Lazio Napoli vs AC Milan

Italy Serie B

Empoli vs Cesena Virtus Entella vs AC Venezia Brescia vs Spezia Foggia vs Ternana Parma vs Ascoli Perugia vs Carpi Pescara vs Pro Vercelli Novara vs Bari

Italy Lega Pro C1-A

Arzachena vs Lucchese

Italy Lega Pro C1-B

Modena vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

Germany Bundesliga

Leverkusen vs RB Leipzig Hoffenheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt Wolfsburg vs Freiburg Bayern Munich vs Augsburg Mainz vs Koln Hertha vs M. Gladbach

Germany Bundesliga II

Heidenheim vs Union Berlin Nurnberg vs Holstein Kiel Bochum vs Greuther Furth

Germany League 3

Unterhaching vs Paderborn Carl Zeiss Jena vs Werder Bremen (Am) SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs Erfurt Chemnitzer vs Wurzburger Kickers Sportfreunde Lotte vs SV Meppen Fortuna Koln vs 1. Magdeburg Karlsruhe vs FSV Zwickau

France Ligue I

Paris St Germain vs Nantes Strasbourg vs Rennes Toulouse vs Metz Dijon vs Troyes Guingamp vs Angers

France Ligue II

Lorient vs Brest

Holland Eredivisie

Twente vs Heerenveen Feyenoord vs VVV Venlo Breda vs Ajax Willem II vs Sparta Rotterdam

Scotland FA CUP

Lothian Hutchison vs St Mirren Airdrie Utd vs Cove Rangers Arbroath vs Berwick Banks O'Dee vs Ayr Utd Buckie Thistle vs Brechin Clyde vs East Fife East Kilbride vs Albion Rovers Livingston vs Glenafton Athletic Dumbarton vs Elgin Formartine Utd vs Forfar Montrose vs Queen Of South Peterhead vs Raith Rovers Queen's Park vs Dunfermline Spartans vs Fraserburgh Stranraer vs Brora Rangers Stenhousemuir vs Alloa

Scotland Premier League

Ross County vs Celtic Hibernian vs St Johnstone Aberdeen vs Motherwell Dundee vs Kilmarnock Rangers vs Hamilton

Scotland League 2

Cowdenbeath vs Annan

Portugal CUP

Benfica vs Vitoria Setubal Rio Ave vs Braga

Portugal League 2

Penafiel vs Gil Vicente

Russia Youth League

Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs FK Ruan Tosno Youth FK Rostov Youth vs Amkar Perm Youth FK Anzhi Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth Ufa Youth vs FK Ural Youth

Russia League 1

SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk vs CSKA Moscow Dinamo Moscow vs Terek Krasnodar vs Spartak Moscow Arsenal Tula vs Rubin Kazan

Russia League 2

Shinnik vs Volga Olimpiets Sibir vs Rotor Volgograd Yenisey vs Spartak Moscow II Gazovik Orenburg vs Fakel Voronezh Volgar Astrakhan vs Krylya Sovietov Baltika vs Avangard Petrotrest vs Luch-Energiya FC Khimki vs Tom Tomsk Kuban vs FK Tyumen

Turkey Super League

Bursaspor vs Göztepe Konyaspor vs Antalyaspor Başakşehir vs Galatasaray

Turkey Second League

Erzurum Bsb.Spor vs Umraniyespor Manisaspor vs Elazığspor Adana Demirspor vs Gaziantep Bld.Spor

Brazil Brasileirao Serie B

Goias vs Internacional Londrina (PR) vs America Mineiro Boa vs Brasil de Pelotas Regatas vs Parana ABC Natal vs Oeste Nautico vs Vila Nova (GO) Paysandu vs Santa Cruz (PE) Criciuma vs Ceara

Argentina League 1

CA Banfield vs Temperley Defensa Y Justicia vs Lanus San Martin Sj vs San Lorenzo

19/11/2017

Argentina League 1

Independiente vs River Plate

18/11/2017

Argentina League 2

Estudiantes de San Luis vs Gimnasia Jujuy CSyD Juventud Unida vs Dep. Moron Flandria vs All Boys Santamarina Tandil vs Villa Dalmine San Martin Tucuman vs Quilmes CA Brown Adrogue vs Independiente Riv. Almagro vs Boca Unidos Dep. Riestra vs Los Andes Instituto vs Rafaela Guillermo Brown vs Aldosivi Agropecuario de Carlos Casares vs Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero Nueva Chicago vs Sarmiento Junin

Austria Bundesliga

Lask Linz vs Rapid Vienna Mattersburg vs Altach Austria Vienna vs Admira Wm St Polten vs Wolfsberger

Cyprus League 1

Alki Oroklini vs Apollon Limassol E. Achnas vs Athletiki Enosi Kition Olympiakos Nicosia vs Aris Limassol

Belgium Jupiler

Peruwelz vs Anderlecht Kortrijk vs Sint Truiden AS Eupen vs Royal Antwerp Standard Liege vs KV Oostende

Belgium League 2

Roeselare vs Westerlo K.F.C.O.Wilrijk vs Oh Leuven

Switzerland Premier League

Basel vs Sion St Gallen vs FC Lugano

Denmark Superliga

Aarhus vs Silkeborg

Romania League 1

Sepsi vs Gaz Metan Medias CS Universitatea Craiova vs Juventus Bucharest

Greece Super League

Lamia vs Kerkyra AEL Larisa vs Apollon Smirnis Olympiakos vs Levadiakos

Greece League 2

Trikala vs Ofi

Bosnia Herzegovina Premier League

FK Krupa vs Zrinjski Radnik Bijeljina vs Celik Sloboda vs Vitez Borac Banja Luka vs Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj Siroki Brijeg vs GOSK Gabela

N. Ireland League 1

Warrenpoint Town vs Glentoran Ballinamallard Utd vs Glenavon Lurgan Ards vs Cliftonville Ballymena Utd vs Dungannon Swifts Crusaders vs Carrick Rangers Linfield vs Coleraine

Wales Premier Leagues

Newtown AFC vs Barry Town AFC Carmarthen vs Prestatyn Town

Belarus Premier League

Bate Borisov vs Neman Grodno Torpedo Minsk vs Gomel Dinamo Brest vs FK Gorodeya FK Isloch Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs FC Torpedo Zhodino Slutsksakhar Slutsk vs FK Vitebsk Slavia Mozyr vs Naftan Dinamo Minsk vs Krumkachy

AFC Champions League

Al Hilal vs Urawa

Bulgaria League 1

Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Beroe Cska Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Ludogorets Vitosha Bistritsa vs Levski FC Dunav Ruse vs Cherno More Varna Vereya Stara Zagora vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

Croatia League 1

NK Osijek vs HNK Cibalia NK Rijeka vs Inter Zapresic

Armenia League 1

Gandzasar vs Shirak

Czech Rep. League 1

Liberec vs Banik Ostrava Brno vs Teplice Olomouc vs Zlin Slavia Prague vs Dukla Prague Slovacko vs Viktoria Plzen

Czech Rep. League 2

Fotbal Třinec vs Budejovice Táborsko vs SC Slovan Varnsdorf FC Viktoria Žižkov vs FC Vlašim FK Banik Sokolov vs Vitkovice

Malta League 1

St. Andrews vs Lija Athletic Mosta vs Senglea Athletic Hibernians vs Birkirkara Balzan Youths vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C.

Hungary Nemzeti Bajnokság I

Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Vasas Budapest Paksi SE vs Ferencvarosi TC Fehervar II vs Diosgyor Balmazujvaros vs Szombathelyi Haladas Ujpesti TE vs Kispest Honved Debreceni vs Videoton

Israel League 1

Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Acco

Poland League 1

Piast Gliwice vs Cracovia Krakow Sandecja vs Lech Poznan Lechia Gdansk vs Wisla Plock

Poland League 2

Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Puszcza Niepolomice Olimpia Grudziadz vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec Pogon Siedlce vs GKS Katowice GKS Tychy vs Wigry Suwalki

Macedonia First League

Borec Veles vs FK Kozuv Pobeda Valandovo vs FK Tikves Kavadarci Teteks Tetovo vs Rinija Gostivar FC Struga Trim-Lum vs FK Novaci FK Makedonija vs FK Gorno Lisice Zajazi Zajas vs Lokomotiva Skopje Bregalnica Stip vs Kamenica-Sasa FK Osogovo vs Belasica Strumica Horizont Turnovo vs FC Plackovica Vlazrimi Kicevo vs FK Labunishta

Serbia League 1

Crvena Zvezda vs FK Rad Beograd Vozdovac Beograd vs FK Backa Backa Palanka Napredak vs Cukaricki Vojvodina vs Radnik Surdulica Javor Ivanjica vs Partizan Belgrade Zemun vs Macva Sabac Spartak Zlatibor Voda vs Borac Cacak

Albania League 1

KS Perparimi Kukesi vs Partizani Tirana Luftetari vs KF Laci Lushnja KS vs Flamurtari Skënderbeu Korçë vs Kamza Teuta Durres vs Vllaznia Shkoder

Slovakia League 1

Zemplin Michalovce vs Trencin MFK Ruzomberok vs Sport Podbrezova 1. Tatran Presov vs Zlate Moravce FC Nitra vs Senica Zilina vs DAC Dunajska Streda

Slovakia League 2

FC STK 1914 Samorin vs KFC Komarno Partizan Bardejov vs MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen Spisska Nova Ves vs MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Skalica vs Nove Mesto

Slovenia League 1

Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech vs NK Publikum Celje Triglav Gorenjska vs NK Aluminij Domzale vs Krsko Posavlje NK Rudar Velenje vs Gorica

Ukraine League 1

Zirka Kirovohrad vs Dynamo Kiev Zoria Luhansk vs Veres Rivne Karpaty Lviv vs Illychivets Mariupil Vorskla Poltava vs Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk Chernomorets vs Olimpic Donetsk

Qatar League 1

Al Markhiya vs Al-Ahli Doha Al-Garrafa vs Al Sailiya Qatar SC vs Al Khor

Bolivia League 1

Sport Boys Warnes vs Bolivar San Jose vs Club Guabira The Strongest vs Oriente Petrolero Blooming vs Univ. De Sucre Nacional Potosi vs Petrolero de Yacuiba

Colombia Primera A

Envigado vs Patriotas America de Cali vs Atletico Bucaramanga Atletico Nacional vs Dep.Independiente Medellin Deportiva Once Caldas vs Cortulua Atletico Huila vs Expreso Rojo Jaguares de Cordoba vs Aguilas Doradas Alianza Petrolera vs Independiente Santa Fe Los Millionarios vs Dep. Cali

19/11/2017

Colombia Primera A

Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Dep. Pasto

18/11/2017

Ecuador League 1

Universidad Catolica vs Barcelona Gua Emelec vs Independiente Jose Teran CD River Plate vs LDU Quito Macara vs Fuerza Amarilla CD Clan Juvenil vs Delfin SC

Paraguay League 1

Rubio Nu Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno Dep. Capiata vs Independiente F.B.C.

Peru League 1

Alianza Atletico vs Inti Gas Dep. Municipal vs Real Atletico Garcilaso Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Sport Rosario

Uruguay First Division

Racing Club Montevideo vs Danubio Cerro Montevideo vs CA River Plate El Tanque Sisley vs CA Juventud Nacional vs Atletico Fenix

Uruguay Second Division

CA Torque vs Canadian SC Dep. Maldonado vs CA Villa Teresa Tacuarembo vs Cerro Largo

Venezuela League 1

Monagas vs Dep. Lara

Mexico League 1

Queretaro vs Pumas Cruz Azul vs Veracruz

19/11/2017

Mexico League 1

Monterrey vs Tigres Leon vs Guadalajara Necaxa vs Monarcas

Korea Rep. League 1

FC Seoul vs Jeju Utd FC Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Suwon Bluewings Gangwon vs Ulsan Hyundai

18/11/2017

Georgia League 1

Samtredia vs Kolkheti Poti FC Shukura Kobuleti vs Dinamo Tbilisi Chikhura Sachkhere vs Torpedo Kutaisi Dila Gori vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi Dinamo Batumi vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

Australia League 1

Western Sydney Wanderers vs Wellington Phoenix Sydney vs Newcastle Jets

Algeria League 1

US Biskra vs NA Hussein Dey CR Belouizdad vs USM Blida ES Setif vs Paradou AC

Egypt League 1

EL Masry vs Arab Contractors

World Friendly

Indonesia XI vs Syria(U23)

19/11/2017

World Friendly

Fiji vs Estonia

18/11/2017

World Club Friendlies

Covilha vs Agueda