Live Score

22/10/2017

England Premier League

Everton vs Arsenal Tottenham vs Liverpool

England Championship

Ipswich vs Norwich City

Spain La Liga

Villarreal vs Las Palmas Celta vs Atl. Madrid Leganes vs Athletic Bilbao Real Madrid vs Eibar

Spain Segunda Liga

Oviedo vs Cordoba Valladolid vs Lugo Tarragona vs Alcorcon Vallecano vs Sporting Gijon Almeria vs CF Reus Deportiu

Italy Serie A

Chievo vs Verona Atalanta vs Bologna Benevento vs Fiorentina AC Milan vs Genoa Spal vs Sassuolo Torino vs Roma Udinese vs Juventus Lazio vs Cagliari

Italy Lega Pro C1-A

Carrarese vs Arzachena Olbia vs Cuneo Gavorrano vs Lucchese Livorno vs Giana AC Monza vs Arezzo Pro Piacenza vs Prato Alessandria vs Pisa Viterbese vs Siena

Italy Lega Pro C1-B

Ravenna vs Albinoleffe Renate AC vs Sudtirol FeralpiSalo vs Gubbio Pordenone Calcio SSD vs AC Mestre Santarcangelo vs Teramo Reggiana vs Fermana

Germany Bundesliga

Koln vs Werder Bremen Freiburg vs Hertha Wolfsburg vs Hoffenheim

Germany Bundesliga II

Nurnberg vs Dynamo Dresden Kaiserslautern vs Duisburg Aue vs Regensburg

Germany League 3

FSV Zwickau vs Carl Zeiss Jena

France Ligue I

Nice vs Strasbourg Troyes vs Lyon Marseille vs Paris St Germain

Holland Eredivisie

Psv Eindhoven vs Heracles Feyenoord vs Ajax Alkmaar vs Utrecht Heerenveen vs Vitesse

Scotland League Cup

Rangers vs Motherwell

Portugal Primeira Liga

Desportivo de Tondela vs Belenenses Aves vs Benfica Sporting Lisbon vs Chaves

Portugal League 2

FC Arouca vs Gil Vicente Benfica II vs Uniao Madeira Porto II vs Varzim Santa Clara vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

Russia Youth League

FK Anzhi Youth vs Arsenal Tula Youth

Russia League 1

Ural S.R. vs Terek CSKA Moscow vs Zenit Anzhi Makhachkala vs Arsenal Tula

Russia League 2

Spartak Moscow II vs FK Tyumen

Turkey Super League

Sivasspor vs Bursaspor Kayserispor vs Konyaspor Galatasaray vs Fenerbahçe

Turkey Second League

Giresunspor vs Manisaspor Umraniyespor vs Gaziantep Bld.Spor Elazığspor vs Samsunspor Eskişehirspor vs Erzurum Bsb.Spor Boluspor vs Balıkesirspor

Brazil Brasileirao Serie A

Atletico Pr vs Recife Bahia vs Vitoria Bahia Cruzeiro vs Atletico Mg Gremio vs Palmeiras Sao Paulo vs Flamengo Santos vs Atletico Goianiense Chapecoense vs Fluminense Ponte Preta vs Avai

Austria Bundesliga

Admira Wm vs Salzburg Austria Vienna vs Rapid Vienna

Cyprus League 1

Olympiakos Nicosia vs Ermis Aradippou Apollon Limassol vs Aris Limassol

USA MLS

Atlanta United vs Toronto DC United vs New York Dallas vs Los Angeles Portland vs Vancouver Whitecaps Houston vs Chicago New York City Football Club vs Columbus Montreal vs New England Philadelphia vs Orlando City Salt Lake vs Kansas San Jose vs Minnesota Utd FC Seattle vs Colorado

Belgium Jupiler

Club Brugge vs Royal Antwerp Anderlecht vs Genk Zulte Waregem vs Waasland-Beveren

Belgium League 2

K.F.C.O.Wilrijk vs Oh Leuven

Switzerland Premier League

Luzern vs Young Boys Sion vs FC Lugano St Gallen vs Lausanne

Denmark Superliga

Hobro I.K. vs Nordsjaelland Lyngby vs Odense Elite 3000 Helsingor vs Brondby Fc Copenhagen vs Aarhus

Denmark 1st Division

Brabrand IF vs Vendsyssel FC Roskilde vs Fredericia Thisted vs Nykobing Falster Esbjerg vs Fremad Amager Skive IK vs Hb Koge Vejle vs Viborg

Romania League 1

Astra Ploiesti vs CS Voluntari Steaua Bucuresti vs ACS Poli Timisoara

Norway Tippeligaen

Molde vs Haugesund Sandefjord vs Stromsgodset Sogndal vs Sarpsborg 08 FF Stabaek vs Tromso Viking vs Valerenga Brann vs Rosenborg

Greece Super League

Asteras Tripolis vs Panionios Platanias vs AEL Larisa Apollon Smirnis vs Xanthi Olympiakos vs Paok

Greece League 2

Kissamiko vs Giorgos Karaiskakis Ergotelis vs Kallithea Aharnaikos vs Apollon Larissas Panahaiki-2005 vs Trikala Aris vs Aiginiakos Veria vs Apollon Kalamaria Athletic Union of Sparta vs Panegialios Doxa Dramas vs Anagenisi Karditsa Panserraikos vs Ofi

Bosnia Herzegovina Premier League

GOSK Gabela vs Zeljeznicar

Sweden Allsvenskan

Sundsvall vs Norrkoping Göteborg vs Ostersunds FK Djurgarden vs Hacken

Sweden Superettan

Trelleborg vs Atvidaberg Oster vs Falkenberg

Belarus Premier League

Dinamo Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr Slutsksakhar Slutsk vs FK Isloch Minsk FK Vitebsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk

CAF Champions League

El Ahly Cairo vs ES du Sahel

Bulgaria League 1

Vereya Stara Zagora vs Septemvri Simitli Vitosha Bistritsa vs Beroe

Croatia League 1

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Istra 1961 NK Rijeka vs NK Osijek

Armenia League 1

Alashkert vs Gandzasar

Czech Rep. League 1

Viktoria Plzen vs Brno Zlin vs Boleslav Slavia Prague vs Liberec

Czech Rep. League 2

FC Viktoria Žižkov vs 1. SC Znojmo FC Vlašim vs Táborsko SC Slovan Varnsdorf vs Frydek-Mistek

China Super League

Changchun YaTai vs Jiangsu Sainty Shanghai East Asia vs Guangzhou Fuli Chongqing Lifan vs ShenHua SVA Guangzhou Evergrande vs Guizhou Zhicheng Tianjin Teda vs Beijing Guoan

Malta League 1

Mosta vs Floriana F.C. Sliema Wanderers vs Hibernians

Hungary Nemzeti Bajnokság II

Vac-Dunakanyar vs Gyirmot SE Cegled vs Budafoki MTE MTE Mosonmagyarovar vs Szegedi AK Zalaegerszeg TE vs Soroksar Bekescsaba vs Szolnoki MAV Bodajk Siofok vs Nyiregyhaza Csakvari TK vs Budaorsi ETO Gyori vs Kazincbarcika Soproni SVSE-GYSEV vs MTK

Israel League 1

Hapoel Ashkelon vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Haifa

Latvia League 1

Jelgava vs FS Metta LU Caramba vs Rigas Futbola skola Metal. Liepaja vs Ventspils

Lithuania The A League

Lietava Jonava vs Atlantas Klaipeda Stumbras vs Utenis Utena Suduva vs Zalgiris Vilnius FK Trakai vs Spyris Kaunas

Poland League 1

Arka Gdynia vs Jagellonia Wisla Krakow vs Legia Warsaw

Poland League 2

Puszcza Niepolomice vs Olimpia Grudziadz Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Olsztyn OKS 1945 GKS Katowice vs Ruch Chorzow

Macedonia First League

Sileks vs Renova FK Shkendija 79 vs FK Korzo Prilep Pobeda Prilep vs Vardar FK Skopje vs Academy Pandev Rabotnicki Skopje vs Pelister Bitola

Serbia League 1

Partizan Belgrade vs FK Backa Backa Palanka Crvena Zvezda vs Mladost Lucani

Albania League 1

Teuta Durres vs Skënderbeu Korçë Vllaznia Shkoder vs Partizani Tirana Flamurtari vs Kamza

Slovakia League 1

1. Tatran Presov vs Zilina

Slovenia League 1

Krsko Posavlje vs NK Rudar Velenje

Ukraine League 1

Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk vs Chernomorets Illychivets Mariupil vs Zoria Luhansk Dynamo Kiev vs Shakhtar Donetsk

Bolivia League 1

Jorge Wilstermann vs Univ. De Sucre Real Potosi vs Oriente Petrolero San Jose vs The Strongest Sport Boys Warnes vs Petrolero de Yacuiba

Chile League 1

Santiago Wanderers vs Everton CD U.Concepcion vs O Higgins Curico Unido vs Union Espanola Univ. De Chile vs Palestino

Colombia Primera A

Jaguares de Cordoba vs Dep. Cali Los Millionarios vs Deportiva Once Caldas Alianza Petrolera vs Expreso Rojo

23/10/2017

Colombia Primera A

Aguilas Doradas vs Dep. Pasto

22/10/2017

Colombia Primera B

Universitario de Popayan vs Real Cartagena Depor Aguablanca vs Barranquilla Cucuta vs Dep. Rionegro Real Santander vs Fortaleza F.C

Ecuador League 1

Independiente Jose Teran vs Fuerza Amarilla LDU Quito vs Delfin SC El Nacional vs Barcelona Gua Dep. Cuenca vs Macara Emelec vs Universidad Catolica CD River Plate vs CD Clan Juvenil

Paraguay League 1

Sol de America vs Sportivo Trinidense Olimpia Asuncion vs Sportivo Luqueno

Venezuela League 1

Caracas vs Dep. Lara Aragua vs Trujillanos Mineros vs Dep. Tachira Dep. Anzoategui vs Atletico Venezuela Zamora Barinas vs Carabobo Estudiantes Merida vs Deportivo Zulia Portuguesa vs Real Esppor Dep. Metropolitano vs Monagas Zulia vs Atletico Socopo

Mexico League 1

Pumas vs Monterrey

23/10/2017

Mexico League 1

Veracruz vs Guadalajara

22/10/2017

Japan J-League

Urawa vs Gamba Osaka

Korea Rep. League 1

Gangwon vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Gwangju Fc vs Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeju Utd FC

Georgia League 1

Dinamo Batumi vs Chikhura Sachkhere Kolkheti Poti vs FC Shukura Kobuleti FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Dila Gori Torpedo Kutaisi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi vs Samtredia

Australia League 1

Brisbane Roar vs Newcastle Jets Perth Glory vs Central Coast Mariners

Algeria League 2

MO Bejaia vs RC Relizane ASM Oran vs CRB Ain Fakroun MC El Eulma vs WA Tlemcen A Bou Saada vs GC Mascara MC Saida vs JSM Bejaia CA Bordj Bou Arreridj vs RC Kouba JSM Skikda vs AS Ain Mlila CA Batna vs ASO Chlef

Morocco League 1

Racing Casablanca vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra OCK Olympique de Khouribga vs Olympique de Safi

South Africa League 1

Chippa Utd vs Mpumalanga Black Aces Baroka vs Bidvest Wits

Tunusia League 1

CO Medenine vs Stade Tunisien Bizertin vs Stade Gabesien US Ben Guerdane vs J.S. Kairouanaise ES du Sahel vs Club Sportif Sfaxien Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs Club Africain

World Friendly

China Futsal vs Croatia Futsal

World Club Friendlies

Bangladesh Police vs Uttar Baridhara SC Pogon Szczecin II vs Energetyk Gryfino Agrani Bank vs Fakirapool Young Mens Club Aracaju/SE vs Sete de Junho SE Aimore RS vs Sao Jose PoA RS