Live matches from all football leagues have fast and accurate updates for minutes, scores, halftime and full time football results, goal scorers and assistants, cards, substitutions, match statistics and head to head. LiveScore.bz has a mobile friendly design for mobile livescore followers.


Loading

Live Score

16/01/2019

England FA CUP

Southampton vs Derby County

Spain CUP

Atl. Madrid vs Girona Sevilla vs Athletic Bilbao Leganes vs Real Madrid

Italy Super CUP

Juventus vs AC Milan

France CUP

Grenoble vs Strasbourg

France Ligue 1

Monaco vs Nice Nimes vs Nantes Toulouse vs Lyon Guingamp vs Rennes St Etienne vs Marseille

Portugal CUP

Feirense vs Sporting Lisbon

Portugal League 2

Benfica II vs Academico Viseu

Turkey CUP

Y.Malatyaspor vs Bodrumspor Başakşehir vs Hatayspor Boluspor vs Galatasaray Trabzonspor vs Balıkesirspor

Argentina CUP

G.San Martin Formosa vs Crucero del Norte

17/01/2019

Argentina CUP

Defensores Pronunciamiento vs CSyD Juventud Unida Atletico Parana vs Sportivo Las Parejas Independiente Neuquen vs Dep. Madryn Dep. Roca vs Club Cipolletti CA Douglas Haig vs Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) Racing de Cordoba vs Sportivo Belgrano AH Zapla vs San Lorenzo Alem Juventud Antoniana vs Gimnasia yTiro

Argentina Verano Cup

Boca Juniors vs Union Santa Fe

16/01/2019

Cyprus CUP

Anorthosis Famagusta vs Enosis Neon Paralimni Aris Limassol vs AEP Paphos Doxa Katokopia vs Apoel Omonia Nicosia vs Apollon Limassol Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Anorthosis Famagusta ASIL Lysi vs Ermis Aradippou Nea Salamina vs Athletiki Enosi Kition

AFC Asian Cup

Kyrgyzstan vs Philippines Korea Republic vs China Iran vs Iraq Viet Nam vs Yemen

Nigeria League 1

Abia Warriors vs Go Round Omoku El Kanemi Warriors vs Kano Pillars Heartland vs Plateau Utd MFM FC vs Kwara Utd Team TG FF vs Nasarawa Utd FC Niger Tornadoes vs Rivers United

Israel CUP

Kafr Qasim vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Acco Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Hadera Bney Yehuda vs Hapoel Natzrat Illit Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin vs Maccabi Haifa

17/01/2019

Mexico Cup

Queretaro vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa Cruz Azul vs Leon Correcaminos UAT vs UAEM Potros Univ Guadalajara vs Pumas

16/01/2019

Australia League 1

Central Coast Mariners vs Melbourne Heart

Morocco League 1

Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Moghreb Tetouan FUS Rabat vs Wydad Casablanca

South Africa League 1

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Maritzburg Utd AmaZulu vs Kaizer Chiefs Mpumalanga Black Aces vs Free State Stars

Tunisia League 1

AS Gabes vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

World Friendly

Army Utd F.C. vs Malaysia(U23) Jordan (U23) vs Palestine(U23)

World Club Friendlies

Saipa vs Moghavemat Tehran Mallorca vs Koln MFK Karviná vs Fotbal Třinec Boleslav vs Jihlava Sparta Prague vs FK Loko Vltavin Taksony SE vs Budaorsi Beroe vs Botev Galabovo Cherno More Varna vs Chernomorets Balchik Samut Sakhon vs Muang Thong Utd FC UT Arad vs Bekescsaba Spartak Moscow vs Lokomotiv Tashkent Zemplin Michalovce vs Slavoj Trebisov Esteghlal Khozestan vs Zob-Ahan Dunarea Calarasi vs Diosgyor Teplice vs Táborsko Opava vs Prostejov Senica vs Dukla Banska Bystrica FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Berliner AK 07 ETO Gyori vs Cegled SKF Sered vs Vac-Dunakanyar FK Shkendija 79 vs Renova Horsens vs Fredericia Vejle vs Mezokovesd-Zsory Wisla Krakow vs Wisla Sandomierz Spartak Trnava vs MFK Skalica Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs FC Maritsa 1921 Zlate Moravce vs ZTS Dubnica Kelantan FA vs PBDKT T-Team Rayong vs Prachuap Khiri Khan NK Rudar Velenje vs Budafoki MTE HNK Gorica vs Krsko Posavlje Austria Vienna vs Wiener Neustadt Bochum vs Cska Sofia Sepsi vs Aktobe KS Korabi Peshkopi vs Apolonia Fier Sabah vs Tobol Kostanai Portimonense vs Duisburg El Gounah vs Varda SE Servette vs Olhanense St Pauli vs Wehen Maribor vs Szombathelyi Haladas Lausanne vs Guizhou Renhe Slask Wroclaw vs Chrobry Glogow Slovan Bratislava vs Olomouc Dukla Prague vs Sokol Zivanice Triglav Gorenjska vs NK Roltek Dob Anagenisis Dherina vs Gornik Zabrze MFK Karvina(U21) vs Hermanice NK Brinje Grosuplje vs Domzale Jablonec vs Jiskra Mseno Babelsberg vs FC Inter Leipzig VfB Oldenburg vs Sportfreunde Lotte FSV Optik Rathenow vs Brandenburger SC Sud 05 SC Furstenfeld vs Hartberg Fortuna Koln vs Bonner sc Schalke II vs Schwarz-Weiss Essen SC Kriens vs SC Cham Angostura vs Aragua Cork City Foras vs St Mary's Cucuta vs Dep. Lara Atletico Tacoronte vs Tenerife B Liffey Wanderers vs Portmarnock LALA FC vs Academia Puerto Cabello Dep. Metropolitano vs Hermanos Colmenares Dep. Tachira vs Alianza Petrolera Olimpia Asuncion vs General Diaz Cerro Porteno vs Atletico Tucuman

17/01/2019

World Club Friendlies

Zamora Barinas vs Llaneros de Guanare