Live Score

21/10/2017

England Premier League

Chelsea vs Watford Man City vs Burnley FC Stoke City vs Bournemouth Huddersfield vs Man United Newcastle vs Crystal Palace Swansea City vs Leicester City Southampton vs West Brom

England Championship

Barnsley vs Hull City Middlesbrough vs Cardiff City Sheff Utd vs Reading Bolton vs QPR Brentford vs Sunderland Bristol City vs Leeds United Wolves vs Preston Derby County vs Sheff Wed Aston Villa vs Fulham Nottm Forest vs Burton Albion Millwall vs Birmingham

England League 1

Gillingham vs Northampton Rochdale vs Bristol Rovers MK Dons vs Oldham Scunthorpe vs Peterborough Oxford vs Rotherham Shrewsbury vs Fleetwood AFC Wimbledon vs Plymouth Southend Utd vs Bury Blackburn vs Portsmouth Blackpool vs Wigan Athletic Bradford City vs Charlton Doncaster vs Walsall

England League 2

Barnet vs Yeovil Town Cambridge United vs Chesterfield Carlisle vs Notts County Cheltenham vs Lincoln City Swindon Town vs Wycombe Crawley Town vs Luton Crewe vs Stanley Exeter City vs Port Vale Morecambe vs Grimsby Town Newport County vs Mansfield Stevenage vs Forest Green Coventry vs Colchester

England Conference

AFC Fylde vs Maidstone United Chester FC vs Boreham Wood Dagenham Red vs Wrexham Bromley vs Woking Dover Athletic vs Maidenhead Utd Eastleigh vs Gateshead Guiseley vs Solihull Moors Ebbsfleet vs Barrow Halifax Town vs Torquay Hartlepool vs Sutton United Aldershot Town vs Tranmere Leyton Orient vs Macclesfield

England Isthmian League

Harlow Town vs Margate Merstham vs Lowestoft Town Staines Town vs Leatherhead Kingstonian vs Wingate & Finchley Leiston vs Folkestone Invicta Tonbridge Angels vs Tooting Mitcham Unted Dulwich Hamlet vs Burgess Hill Town Worthing vs Hendon Billericay Town vs Enfield Town Harrow Borough vs Brightlingsea Regent Metropolitan Police vs Thurrock Dorking vs Needham Market

Spain La Liga

Levante vs Getafe Real Betis vs Alaves Valencia vs Sevilla Barcelona vs Malaga

Spain Segunda Liga

Huesca vs Cadiz Numancia vs Granada La Hoya Lorca vs Tenerife Sevilla II vs Zaragoza

Italy Serie A

Sampdoria vs Crotone Napoli vs İnter

Italy Serie B

Palermo vs Novara Parma vs Virtus Entella Salernitana vs Frosinone Spezia vs Perugia Pescara vs Avellino Pro Vercelli vs Carpi Ternana vs Ascoli AC Venezia vs Empoli Cesena vs Foggia

Italy Lega Pro C1-B

Fano Calcio vs Modena

Germany Bundesliga

RB Leipzig vs Stuttgart Eintracht Frankfurt vs Dortmund Augsburg vs Hannover M. Gladbach vs Leverkusen Hamburg vs Bayern Munich

Germany Bundesliga II

Holstein Kiel vs Bielefeld Union Berlin vs Greuther Furth Braunschweig vs Bochum

Germany League 3

1. Magdeburg vs Unterhaching Preussen Munster vs Karlsruhe Werder Bremen (Am) vs Sportfreunde Lotte Wurzburger Kickers vs Wehen Erfurt vs Hallescher Paderborn vs Aalen SV Meppen vs Fortuna Koln

France Ligue I

Monaco vs Caen Rennes vs Lille Angers vs Toulouse Nantes vs Guingamp Amiens vs Bordeaux Metz vs Dijon

France Ligue II

Lens vs Reims

Holland Eredivisie

Breda vs Zwolle VVV Venlo vs Den Haag Excelsior vs Sparta Rotterdam Twente vs Roda

Scotland League Cup

Hibernian vs Celtic

Scotland Premier League

Hearts vs St Johnstone Partick Thistle vs Dundee Ross County vs Hamilton

Scotland Championship

Dunfermline vs Livingston Dundee Utd vs Inverness Ct Falkirk vs St Mirren Brechin vs Queen Of South Morton vs Dumbarton

Scotland League 1

Albion Rovers vs Queen's Park Alloa vs East Fife Arbroath vs Airdrie Utd Forfar vs Ayr Utd Stranraer vs Raith Rovers

Scotland League 2

Berwick vs Montrose Elgin vs Stenhousemuir Cowdenbeath vs Stirling Albion Edinburgh City vs Annan Clyde vs Peterhead

Portugal Primeira Liga

Feirense vs Rio Ave Vitoria Setubal vs Maritimo Porto vs Pacos Ferreira

Portugal League 2

Penafiel vs Sporting CP B Sporting Braga II vs Covilha FC Famalicao vs Academico Viseu Nacional Madeira vs Cova da Piedade UD Oliveirense vs Real Leixoes vs Academica

Russia Youth League

Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth CSKA Moscow Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

22/10/2017

Russia Youth League

FK Ural Youth vs FC Terek Groznyi Youth

21/10/2017

Russia League 1

SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk vs Bashinformsvyaz Dynamo Ufa Ruan Tosno vs Rostov Rubin Kazan vs Dinamo Moscow Spartak Moscow vs Amkar

Russia League 2

Yenisey vs Shinnik Spartak Tambov vs Sibir Gazovik Orenburg vs Avangard Rotor Volgograd vs Tom Tomsk Baltika vs Petrotrest Fakel Voronezh vs FC Khimki Kuban vs Krylya Sovietov Zenit II vs Volgar Astrakhan

Turkey Super League

Osmanlıspor vs Karabükspor Akhisar Bld.Spor vs Gençlerbirliği Y.Malatyaspor vs Trabzonspor

Turkey Second League

Denizlispor vs Adana Demirspor İstanbulspor vs Altınordu Gaziantepspor vs Rizespor

Brazil Brasileirao Serie A

Vasco Da Gama vs Coritiba

Brazil Brasileirao Serie B

Criciuma vs Internacional Londrina (PR) vs Paysandu Vila Nova (GO) vs Oeste Brasil de Pelotas vs Santa Cruz (PE) America Mineiro vs Parana Luverdense vs Goias

Austria Bundesliga

Sturm Graz vs Mattersburg Altach vs Wolfsberger St Polten vs Lask Linz

Cyprus League 1

Alki Oroklini vs Doxa Katokopia Omonia Nicosia vs Ae Limassol AEP Paphos vs Nea Salamina Athletiki Enosi Kition vs Apoel E. Achnas vs Anorthosis Famagusta

Ireland Premier Division

Sligo Rovers vs Derry City

Belgium Jupiler

Lokeren vs Charleroi Sint Truiden vs KV Oostende AS Eupen vs Mechelen Kortrijk vs Gent

Belgium League 2

Lierse vs Cercle Brugge Roeselare vs Westerlo

Switzerland Premier League

Basel vs Thun Zurich vs Grasshoppers

Denmark Superliga

Silkeborg vs Sonderjyske

Romania League 1

Juventus Bucharest vs Sepsi Viitorul vs Cfr Cluj

Finland Ykkönen

KPV Kokkola vs Ops Oulu vs EIF Honka vs Turku Gnistan vs Jaro Grankulla IFK vs Haka

Norway Tippeligaen

Aalesund vs Kristiansund

Greece Super League

Levadiakos vs Pas Giannina Kerkyra vs Panaitolikos Agrinio Lamia vs Panathinaikos

Bosnia Herzegovina Premier League

Vitez vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj Celik vs Borac Banja Luka FK Krupa vs Radnik Bijeljina Sloboda vs Siroki Brijeg Zrinjski vs Sarajevo

N. Ireland League 1

Ballinamallard Utd vs Carrick Rangers Cliftonville vs Coleraine Glenavon Lurgan vs Ballymena Utd Dungannon Swifts vs Glentoran

Sweden Allsvenskan

Vasby Utd vs Elfsborg

Sweden Superettan

Gais vs Norrby IF Gefle vs IK Frej Varbergs BoIS vs Orgryte Degerfors vs Helsingborg

Wales Premier Leagues

Bala Town vs Barry Town AFC Newi Cefn Druids vs Carmarthen UWIC Inter Cardiff vs Newtown AFC Connah's QN vs Llandudno

Belarus Premier League

Naftan vs Dinamo Brest Neman Grodno vs Gomel

Belarus First League

FK Vigvam Smolevichy vs Kommunalnik Slonim Osipovichy vs Granit Mikashevichi FC Belshina Babruisk vs Luch Minsk Volna Pinsk vs Neman Agro FK Lida vs FK Orsha Torpedo-MAZ Minsk vs Smorgon Khimik Svetlogorsk vs FK Zorka-BDU Minsk

CAF Champions League

Wydad Casablanca vs USM Alger

Bulgaria League 1

Levski vs Cska Sofia Ludogorets vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Cherno More Varna

Estonia League 1

Nomme Kalju vs Paide Linnameeskond JK Sillamae Kalev vs Tallinna Atletik Levadia Tallinn vs Viljandi JK Tulevik Tartu JK Tammeka vs Parnu Linnameeskond

Croatia League 1

HNK Cibalia vs Slaven Belupo Hajduk vs Dinamo Zagreb

Armenia League 1

Shirak vs Pyunik

Czech Rep. League 1

Teplice vs MFK Karviná Jablonec vs Sparta Prague

Czech Rep. League 2

Fotbal Třinec vs Pardubice Olymp.Hradec Kralove vs Vitkovice Pribram vs FC Ústí nad Labem Hradec Kralove vs FK Banik Sokolov Budejovice vs Opava

China Super League

Yan Bian ChangBai Tiger vs HeNan JianYe Tianjin SongJiang vs Hebei Zhongji

Malta League 1

Senglea Athletic vs Hamrun Spartans Valletta vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C.

Hungary Nemzeti Bajnokság I

Paksi SE vs Mezokovesd-Zsory Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpesti TE Videoton vs Fehervar II Vasas Budapest vs Balmazujvaros Debreceni vs Szombathelyi Haladas Diosgyor vs Kispest Honved

Hungary Nemzeti Bajnokság II

Varda SE vs Dorogi

Israel League 1

Bney Yehuda vs Ashdod MS Hapoel Acco vs Hapoel Raanana Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Maccabi Haifa vs Beitar Jerusalem

Lithuania 1 Lyga

FK Palanga vs FK Trakai II Baltija Panevezys vs Dainava Alytus Tauras Taurage vs Silute Utenis Utena II vs Banga Gargzdai Taip vs Nevezis Stumbras II vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius C Koralas vs Dziugas Telsiai

Poland League 1

Sandecja vs Cracovia Krakow Pogon vs LKS Nieciecza Lechia Gdansk vs Lech Poznan

Poland League 2

Rakow Czestochowa vs GKS Tychy Odra Opole vs Podbeskidzie Wigry Suwalki vs Bytovia Bytow Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Pogon Siedlce Miedz Legnica vs Gornik Leczna Stal Mielec vs Chrobry Glogow

Macedonia First League

Bregalnica Stip vs FK Osogovo FK Kozuv vs Belasica Strumica Pobeda Valandovo vs Kamenica-Sasa FK Tikves Kavadarci vs FC Plackovica Zajazi Zajas vs FC Struga Trim-Lum FK Labunishta vs FK Novaci FK Makedonija vs Lokomotiva Skopje FK Gorno Lisice vs Rinija Gostivar Borec Veles vs Horizont Turnovo

Serbia League 1

Macva Sabac vs Borac Cacak Spartak Zlatibor Voda vs Cukaricki Vozdovac Beograd vs FK Rad Beograd Napredak vs Zemun Javor Ivanjica vs Radnik Surdulica

Albania League 1

Lushnja KS vs KF Laci Luftetari vs KS Perparimi Kukesi

Slovakia League 1

DAC Dunajska Streda vs Trencin Zlate Moravce vs Slovan Bratislava Senica vs MFK Ruzomberok Spartak Trnava vs Sport Podbrezova Zemplin Michalovce vs FC Nitra

Slovakia League 2

MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas vs Lokomotiva Kosice Spisska Nova Ves vs MSK Zilina B MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen vs FC STK 1914 Samorin Inter Bratislava vs Nove Mesto Poprad vs MFK Skalica

Slovenia League 1

NK Publikum Celje vs NK Aluminij Gorica vs Domzale Maribor vs Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech

Ukraine League 1

Olimpic Donetsk vs Zirka Kirovohrad PFC Oleksandria vs Veres Rivne Vorskla Poltava vs Karpaty Lviv

Qatar League 1

Umm Salal vs Lekhwia Qatar SC vs Al-Ahli Doha

Bolivia League 1

Blooming vs Nacional Potosi

22/10/2017

Bolivia League 1

Bolivar vs Club Guabira

21/10/2017

Chile League 1

Iquique vs Deportes Temuco Huachipato vs Univ. Catolica Audax Italiano vs Colo Colo San Luis Quillota vs CSD Antofagasta

Colombia Primera A

Envigado vs Atletico Huila Deportes Tolima vs Atletico Bucaramanga La Equidad vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

22/10/2017

Colombia Primera A

Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Independiente Santa Fe

21/10/2017

Paraguay League 1

Libertad Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno Nacional Asuncion vs Rubio Nu Asuncion Dep. Capiata vs Guarani Asuncion Independiente F.B.C. vs General Diaz

Peru League 1

San Martin vs Alianza Atletico Sporting Cristal vs Sport Rosario Sport Huancayo vs Dep. Municipal Melgar vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao Real Atletico Garcilaso vs Universitario de Deportes

22/10/2017

Peru League 1

Alianza Lima vs Dep. Union Comercio

21/10/2017

Uruguay First Division

Racing Club Montevideo vs Rampla Juniors Plaza Colonia vs CA Juventud Liverpool P. vs Nacional CA River Plate vs IA Sud America El Tanque Sisley vs Atletico Fenix Cerro Montevideo vs Danubio CA Penarol vs Defensor Sporting Boston River vs Wanderers

Mexico League 1

Lobos BUAP vs Cruz Azul Queretaro vs Santos Laguna

22/10/2017

Mexico League 1

Tigres vs Toluca Pachuca vs Puebla Club America vs Necaxa

21/10/2017

Japan J-League

Iwata vs Niigata Fc Tokyo vs Sapporo Yokohama Marinos vs Kashima

Japan J-League2

FC Gifu vs Tokyo Verdy Shonan Bellmare vs Ehime V-Varen Nagasaki vs Nagoya

22/10/2017

Japan J-League2

Fukuoka vs JEF Utd Ichihara Kamatamare Sanuki vs Yamagata Zweigen Kanazawa vs Kyoto Purple Sanga Roasso Kumamoto vs Tokushima Vortis Okayama vs Thespa Kusatsu Gunma

21/10/2017

Korea Rep. League 1

Daegu vs Incheon Utd FC Jeonnam Dragons vs Pohang Steelers FC Seoul vs Suwon Bluewings

Azerbaijan Premier League

Xazar Futbol Klubu vs FK MOIK Baku

Australia League 1

Melbourne Heart vs Wellington Phoenix Sydney vs Western Sydney Wanderers

Algeria League 1

DRB Tadjenant vs NA Hussein Dey US Biskra vs MC Oran CR Belouizdad vs CS Constantine OM Medea vs JS Saoura USM Bel Abbes vs Paradou AC MC Alger vs JS Kabylie JS Kabylie vs US Biskra JS Saoura vs DRB Tadjenant MC Oran vs ES Setif Paradou AC vs USM El Harrach CS Constantine vs OM Medea USM Alger vs CR Belouizdad USM Blida vs MC Alger NA Hussein Dey vs USM Bel Abbes

Algeria League 2

GC Mascara vs MC El Eulma

Morocco League 1

Chabab Rif Hoceima vs RCOZ Oued Zem

South Africa League 1

Kaizer Chiefs vs Orlando Pirates Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Polokwane City Ajax Cape Town vs Bloemfontein Celtic Free State Stars vs Platinum Stars Mamelodi Sundowns vs AmaZulu

Tunusia League 1

Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs U.S.Monastir AS Gabes vs Etoile Metlaoui

World Friendly

China Futsal vs Viet Nam Futsal Netherlands Futsal vs Croatia Futsal

World Club Friendlies

Bahrain SC vs Al-Ittihad (BHR)