Live matches from all football leagues have fast and accurate updates for minutes, scores, halftime and full time football results, goal scorers and assistants, cards, substitutions, match statistics and head to head. LiveScore.bz has a mobile friendly design for mobile livescore followers.


Loading

Live Score

23/01/2019

England League Cup

Burton Albion vs Man City

England Isthmian League

Lewes vs Margate

Spain CUP

Sevilla vs Barcelona

Spain Federation Cup

UB Conquense vs Llagostera CF Internacional De Madrid vs Bergantinos CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Pontevedra UD Poblense vs UE Cornella Real Union vs Pena Sport Mirandes vs Barakaldo UD Socuellamos vs Talavera

Italy Lega Pro C1-A

Cuneo vs Juventus(U23) Carrarese vs Lucchese Olbia vs Virtus Entella Piacenza vs Gozzano Pistoiese vs Pro Piacenza Siena vs Pro Patria Arezzo vs Pisa Alessandria vs Pro Vercelli

France CUP

St Etienne vs Dijon St Pryve St Hilaire vs Rennes Viry-Chatillon vs Caen FC Bergerac vs Orleans US 45 Marignane Gignac vs Iris Club de Croix Paris St Germain vs Strasbourg

France Ligue 1

Nimes vs Angers

Holland Amstel CUP

Twente vs Willem II Feyenoord vs Fort. Sittard

Scotland Premier League

Kilmarnock vs Rangers Hearts vs Dundee Celtic vs St Mirren Hamilton vs Aberdeen St Johnstone vs Livingston Motherwell vs Hibernian

Portugal League CUP

Braga vs Sporting Lisbon

Turkey CUP

Bodrumspor vs Y.Malatyaspor Göztepe vs Antalyaspor Balıkesirspor vs Trabzonspor

Brazil Campeonato Paulista

Ferroviaria SP vs Ponte Preta Guarani vs Corinthians Oeste vs Bragantino Palmeiras vs Botafogo SP

Brazil Campeonato Carioca

Portuguesa RJ vs Madureira Resende-RJ vs Flamengo Botafogo vs Bangu Boavista (RJ) vs Cabofriense(RJ) Vasco Da Gama vs Volta Redonda

Argentina CUP

Dep. Madryn vs Sol de Mayo

24/01/2019

Argentina CUP

Crucero del Norte vs Boca Unidos Atletico Parana vs Defensores Belgrano (VR) CSyD Juventud Unida vs Gimnasia C. Uruguay Sportivo Belgrano vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto CA Douglas Haig vs Atletico Camioneros Estudiantes de San Luis vs Sportivo Desamparados AH Zapla vs Gimnasia yTiro

Argentina League 1

River Plate vs Union Santa Fe

23/01/2019

Cyprus CUP

Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs E. Achnas AEP Paphos vs Aris Limassol Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Anorthosis Famagusta

Belgium CUP

Mechelen vs St. Gilloise

Greece CUP

Atromitos vs Apollon Smirnis Asteras Tripolis vs AEL Larisa Aek vs Kissamiko Olympiakos vs Xanthi

Nigeria League 1

MFM FC vs Enugu Rangers International Katsina United vs Wikki Tourist Sunshine Stars vs Rivers United Enyimba International vs Lobi Stars Bendel Insurance vs Kwara Utd Niger Tornadoes vs Remo Stars Team TG FF vs Yobe Desert Stars Heartland vs Go Round Omoku Akwa Utd vs Plateau Utd Gombe Utd vs Kano Pillars Abia Warriors vs Kada City

24/01/2019

Colombia Super Cup

Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Deportes Tolima

23/01/2019

Paraguay League 1

Dep. Santani vs Dep. Capiata Guarani Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno

24/01/2019

Mexico Cup

Zacatepec vs Queretaro Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Cruz Azul Pachuca vs Club Tijuana Club America vs Atletico San Luis Monarcas vs Correcaminos UAT

23/01/2019

CONMEBOL Libertadores

Real Esppor vs Real Atletico Garcilaso Bolivar vs Defensor Sporting

Australia League 1

Wellington Phoenix vs Sydney Newcastle Jets vs Central Coast Mariners Perth Glory vs Adelaide Utd

Algeria CUP

MB Rouisset vs CS Constantine NA Hussein Dey vs MC Alger

Egypt League 1

Haras El Hedood vs El Gounah Smouha vs ENPPI Cairo El Entag El Harby vs El Daklyeh

Morocco League 1

Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs FAR Rabat R.S.B. vs FUS Rabat Hassania Agadir vs Difaa El Jadida

Tunisia League 1

Bizertin vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis Club Africain vs ES du Sahel US Ben Guerdane vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

World Club Friendlies

Cao Su Dong Thap vs Dak Lak Jagellonia vs Arsenal Tula Pohang Steelers vs Radnik Surdulica Western Pride vs Eastern Suburbs Than Quang Ninh vs TPHCM Rakosmenti KSK vs Budaorsi PDRM FA vs Terengganu Huda Hue vs Binh Phuoc Budejovice vs FK Slavoj Vysehrad Liefering vs Hajduk Split II Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs FK Zarkovo Banants vs FC Lori PTT Rayong vs Johor Chindia Targoviste vs Balotesti HNK Gorica vs Radnik Sesvete Gryf Wejherowo vs LKS Nieciecza Rochedale Rovers vs Gold Coast Utd NK Osijek vs Domzale Quang Nam vs Sanna Khanh Hoa Odra Opole vs GKS Tychy Nakhon Ratchasima vs Chiangrai Utd Borac Cacak vs Sloboda Uzice Sevojno Chainat vs BEC Tero Sasana 1. Tatran Presov vs MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas Vozdovac Beograd vs Brodarac FC Sozopol vs Haskovo Stal Mielec vs Sandecja Chiangmai vs Sapporo Olomouc vs Jihlava Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Olimpia Grudziadz Bashinformsvyaz Dynamo Ufa vs Wisla Plock MTK vs FC Lviv Zeta vs Arsenal Tivat FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs FK Rad Beograd Sloboda vs FK Igman Konjic Wacker Nordhausen vs Nyiregyhaza Academy Pandev vs Strumska Slava ETO Gyori vs Vac-Dunakanyar Botev Plovdiv vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Neftchi Baku vs Liberec Hamburg vs Midtjylland Zlate Moravce vs KFC Komarno Aarau vs Kispest Honved Varda SE vs Slavoj Trebisov Dortmund (Am.) vs RW Essen Fakel Voronezh vs Vendsyssel MFK Ruzomberok vs Sokol Dolna Zdana PB Pahang vs Negeri Sembilan Unterhaching vs Superfund Pasching Simba vs AFC Leopards SC Altach vs Vaduz Istra 1961 vs Inter Zapresic HNK Gorica vs Budafoki MTE Mainz II vs Grasshoppers U21 Rayong vs T&T Hanoi Elversberg vs Aachen Dinamo Zagreb vs Slask Wroclaw Dinamo Bucuresti vs Dinamo Moscow Piast Gliwice vs Karabağ NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Roltek Dob Puszcza Niepolomice vs Stal Stalowa Wola Mura vs NK Varteks Krsko Posavlje vs Rudes Politehnica Iasi vs FK Korzo Prilep Nordsjaelland vs Tianjin Teda KS Energetyk ROW vs Podhale Nowy Lech Poznan vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo Tianjin Teda vs Jumilla Young Boys vs FC Schaffhausen Dynamo Kiev vs Steaua Bucuresti Viktoria Plzen vs Wuhan ZALL Maribor vs MFK Karviná Cska Sofia vs ShenHua SVA Brabrand IF vs Aarhus Arcos vs Shenzhen Red Diamonds Almeria vs Nordsjaelland Jiskra Mseno vs SC Slovan Varnsdorf Vyskov vs Spartak Hulin Hartberg vs Wiener Neustadt Hibernians vs Brno Prestice vs FK Banik Sokolov Dobrovice vs Slovan Liberec(U21) Sokol Zivanice vs Trutnov Koln vs Bochum SV Morlautern vs FC 08 Homburg Linkopings FF vs Kalmar FC Kray vs Wattenscheid FSV Luckenwalde vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am N. Xamax vs Yverdon VFC Plauen vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig Babelsberg vs CFC Hertha 06 Astoria Walldorf vs Arminia Ludwigshafen Saar 05 Saarbrucken vs Hertha Wiesbach Hamburger SV II vs Niendorfer TSV Ratingen SV vs Wuppertaler SV Holstein Kiel B vs HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst Táborsko vs Floriana F.C. Cobh Ramblers vs Waterford Dep. Moron vs Emelec Colo Colo vs Union Espanola Univ. De Chile vs Universitario de Deportes EC Flamengo PI vs Piaui(PI)

24/01/2019

World Club Friendlies

Racing de Cordoba vs Instituto CA Penarol vs Barcelona Gua