Live Score

23/06/2018

FIFA World Cup

Belgium vs Tunisia Korea Republic vs Mexico Germany vs Sweden

Brazil Brasileirao Serie B

Coritiba vs Figueirense Fortaleza EC CE vs Oeste Boa vs Vila Nova (GO) Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Atletico Goianiense Sao Bento vs Londrina (PR)

24/06/2018

Brazil Brasileirao Serie B

Regatas vs Paysandu

23/06/2018

USA MLS

Philadelphia vs Vancouver Whitecaps New York vs Dallas Orlando City vs Montreal

24/06/2018

USA MLS

Kansas vs Houston Colorado vs Minnesota Utd FC Salt Lake vs San Jose Seattle vs Chicago Los Angeles FC vs Columbus

23/06/2018

Norway Tippeligaen

Molde vs Stabaek

Belarus Premier League

FK Vigvam Smolevichy vs Neman Grodno Torpedo Minsk vs Gomel Dinamo Brest vs FK Gorodeya

Belarus First League

Volna Pinsk vs FK Zorka-BDU Minsk Slavia Mozyr vs FC Belshina Babruisk Smorgon vs Zhitkovichi? Zabudova-2007 vs FC Baranovichi Khimik Svetlogorsk vs FK Lida Kommunalnik Slonim vs Granit Mikashevichi Gomelzheldortrans vs Naftan

Lithuania 1 Lyga

Stumbras II vs Banga Gargzdai FK Zalgiris Vilnius C vs FC Pakruojis

Chile Cup

Cobreloa vs San Marcos de Arica Audax Italiano vs Union Espanola

24/06/2018

Chile Cup

CD Copiapo S.A. vs Huachipato

23/06/2018

Ecuador League 1

Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs LDU Quito Universidad Catolica vs Tecnico Universitario

Japan J-League2

Matsumoto Yamaga vs JEF Utd Ichihara Tokyo Verdy vs Tochigi SC FC Gifu vs Renofa Yamaguchi Kyoto Purple Sanga vs Omiya Kamatamare Sanuki vs Okayama Yamagata vs Tokushima Vortis Ehime vs Mito Hollyhock Oita Trinita vs Fukuoka Zweigen Kanazawa vs Roasso Kumamoto

24/06/2018

Japan J-League2

Yokohama vs Kofu

23/06/2018

Georgia League 1

Samtredia vs Chikhura Sachkhere Dinamo Tbilisi vs Sioni Bolnisi Torpedo Kutaisi vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

Australia Brisbane Premier League

Acacia Ridge vs Albany Creek Taringa Rovers vs Bayside Utd FC Virginia United vs The Gap

World Friendly

Indonesia(U23) vs Korea Republic(U23) Syria vs NK Rudar Velenje

World Club Friendlies

St. George U20 vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20) Blacktown Spartans(U20) vs Spirit FC(U20) Ashfield SC vs Joondalup City MFK Skalica vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka MFK Karviná vs Cracovia Krakow Lech Poznan vs Warta Poznan Bohemians 1905 vs Hradec Kralove Slavoj Trebisov vs Lokomotiva Kosice Sport Podbrezova vs Poprad SV Wals-Grunau vs TSV Buchbach Jihlava vs Pardubice NK Publikum Celje vs Simer Sampion Celje Olomouc vs MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas Budejovice vs Pribram Korona Kielce vs Rakow Czestochowa Koln Am. vs Fortuna Koln Banik Ostrava vs MFK Ruzomberok Liberec vs FC Ústí nad Labem Sparta Prague vs Trencin Jagellonia vs Wisla Plock FC Nitra vs Inter Bratislava Zlate Moravce vs KFC Komarno Horsens vs Sonderjyske Odra Opole vs Puszcza Niepolomice Randers vs Silkeborg Lokomotiv Moscow B vs Spartak Moscow II Boleslav vs Slovan Bratislava Nordsjaelland vs Nykobing Falster Arsenal Tula vs Avangard LKS Nieciecza vs Podbeskidzie Wolfsburg AM. vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am Tarup Paarup IF vs Odense SC Wiedenbrück vs Sportfreunde Lotte Aalborg vs Viborg Bazenheid vs St Gallen Sparta Prague vs Trencin Crusaders vs Connah's QN Klatovy vs Viktoria Plzen Hradec Kralove vs Slovan Bratislava Aarhus vs Midtjylland VVSB Noordwijkerhout vs Ajax Wolfsberger vs Hartberg Proleter Novi Sad vs Zvijezda Brgule Stadlau vs Sv Horn Volyn Lutsk vs Arsenal Kiev Opava vs Vitkovice Sportclub Eintracht Freising vs Munchen 1860 SV Schalding Heining vs SK Vorwarts Steyr Luzern vs Winterthur Spartak Moscow vs Chertanovo Moscow Lafnitz vs CAI Comodoro Rivadavia Piast Gliwice vs Belchatow Pogon vs Chojniczanka Chojnice VfR Garching vs TuS Holzkirchen Stranraer vs Glenavon Lurgan Boleslav vs Bohemians 1905 Botev Plovdiv vs Botev Galabovo Torpedo Armavir vs Dynamo Stavropol ASK Voitsberg vs Sturm Graz Putnok Vse vs Vasas Budapest Senica vs 1. SC Znojmo Grasshoppers vs Aarau Wellen vs Sint Truiden Wacker Innsbruck vs Terek Ludogorets vs Karabağ Cska Sofia vs V-Varen Nagasaki Zurich vs FC Rapperswil-Jona Cukaricki vs FK Backa Backa Palanka FC Dunav Ruse vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo Domzale vs FK Shkendija 79 Maribor vs Ural S.R. Lask Linz vs Apollon Limassol Thun vs N. Xamax Blau-Weiss Linz vs DAC Dunajska Streda KFC Eppegem vs Mechelen Dinamo Zagreb vs Rabotnicki Skopje Opava vs Zilina FC Tagerwilen vs FC Wil 1900 NK Osijek vs Videoton Vrasene vs Waasland-Beveren Sprimont vs Standard Liege KSK Heist vs Anderlecht Jiangsu Sainty vs Guangzhou Evergrande Novo Hamburgo(U20) vs Gremio (RS) U20

24/06/2018

World Club Friendlies

Atlante vs Club America