Live Score

20/08/2017

England Premier League

Huddersfield vs Newcastle Tottenham vs Chelsea

Spain La Liga

Athletic Bilbao vs Getafe Barcelona vs Real Betis Deportivo La Coruna vs Real Madrid

Spain Segunda Liga

Oviedo vs Vallecano Tarragona vs Almeria Granada vs Albacete

Italy Serie A

Atalanta vs Roma Lazio vs Spal Bologna vs Torino İnter vs Fiorentina Udinese vs Chievo Sampdoria vs Benevento Sassuolo vs Genoa Crotone vs AC Milan

Italy Coppa Italia Lega Pro

Sicula Leonzio vs USD Akragas Fondi vs Fermana Sudtirol vs Triestina Carrarese vs Cuneo Gavorrano vs Prato AC Monopoli vs A.S Andria Bat Reggina vs Catanzaro Fano Calcio vs Ravenna Pistoiese vs Pontedera

Germany Bundesliga

Freiburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt M. Gladbach vs Koln

Germany Bundesliga II

Nurnberg vs Union Berlin Ingolstadt vs Regensburg Holstein Kiel vs Greuther Furth

Germany League 3

Sportfreunde Lotte vs Carl Zeiss Jena Wurzburger Kickers vs Hansa Rostock

France Ligue I

Lille vs Caen Marseille vs Angers Paris St Germain vs Toulouse

Holland Amstel CUP

Koninklijke HFC vs RKVV Westlandia AFC Amsterdam vs ASV De Dijk

Holland Eredivisie

Excelsior vs Feyenoord Ajax vs Gröningen Utrecht vs Willem II Sparta Rotterdam vs Zwolle Breda vs Psv Eindhoven

Portugal Primeira Liga

Vitoria Setubal vs Chaves Porto vs Moreirense Aves vs Braga Maritimo vs Boavista

Portugal League 2

Real vs Sporting CP B

Russia Youth League

FC Terek Groznyi Youth vs Arsenal Tula Youth

Russia League 1

Amkar vs Zenit Dinamo Moscow vs Bashinformsvyaz Dynamo Ufa Rostov vs Krasnodar

Russia League 2

Spartak Moscow II vs Rotor Volgograd

Turkey Super League

Kayserispor vs Göztepe Antalyaspor vs Akhisar Bld.Spor Fenerbahçe vs Trabzonspor

Brazil Brasileirao Serie A

Gremio vs Atletico Pr

Turkey Second League

Eskişehirspor vs Elazığspor Altınordu vs Ankaragücü Umraniyespor vs Boluspor Gaziantep Bld.Spor vs Gaziantepspor

Brazil Brasileirao Serie A

Avai vs Sao Paulo Bahia vs Vasco Da Gama Cruzeiro vs Recife Ponte Preta vs Botafogo Coritiba vs Santos Palmeiras vs Chapecoense

Argentina CUP

Dep. Moron vs San Lorenzo

21/08/2017

Argentina CUP

River Plate vs Instituto

20/08/2017

Austria Bundesliga

Lask Linz vs Altach Salzburg vs St Polten Mattersburg vs Austria Vienna

Cyprus League 1

Nea Salamina vs Anorthosis Famagusta

USA MLS

New York City Football Club vs New England

21/08/2017

USA MLS

Seattle vs Minnesota Utd FC

20/08/2017

Ireland Premier Division

Derry City vs Dundalk

Belgium CUP

Cite Sport vs Hoogstraten VV Royal Liege vs Wingene Olympia Wijgmaal vs Esperanza Neerpelt Eendracht Aalst vs Pepingen Rupel Boom vs Onhaye KSK Heist vs KSC City Pirates RES Durbuy vs Berchem Sport Oudenaarde vs FC Dender Sporting Bruxelles vs KFC Oosterzonen Peruwelz FC vs Menen Waltwilder vs Robur KFC Duffel vs Waremme Aywaille vs Royal Knokke Acren vs Meerhout Richelle Utd vs Eendracht Wervik KSV Temse vs RC Lebbeke Bocholter VV vs Seresien Tempo Overijse vs Sparta Petegem

Belgium Jupiler

Anderlecht vs Sint Truiden Kortrijk vs Club Brugge Peruwelz vs Gent

Belgium League 2

K.F.C.O.Wilrijk vs Tubize

Switzerland Premier League

Grasshoppers vs St Gallen Basel vs FC Lugano Sion vs Luzern

Denmark Superliga

Odense vs Midtjylland Hobro I.K. vs Lyngby Aarhus vs Brondby

Denmark 1st Division

Skive IK vs Vejle Fredericia vs FC Roskilde Esbjerg vs Thisted Fremad Amager vs Viborg Hb Koge vs Nykobing Falster Vendsyssel vs Brabrand IF

Romania League 1

Viitorul vs CS Universitatea Craiova Cfr Cluj vs CS Voluntari

Finland Veikkausliiga

Jyvaskyla vs Helsinki Kuopion vs Mariehamn Vaasa vs Ilves T.

Finland Ykkönen

Grankulla IFK vs KPV Kokkola

Finland Kakkonen Group A

PEPO vs Klubi-04 MP vs Kultsu Lahti Akatemia vs Sudet

Norway Tippeligaen

Rosenborg vs Haugesund Odd Grenland vs Sandefjord Tromso vs Aalesund Sogndal vs Kristiansund Stabaek vs Molde Viking vs Brann

Greece Super League

Aek vs Panaitolikos Agrinio Kerkyra vs Panionios Levadiakos vs Paok Platanias vs Panathinaikos

Iceland Premier League

Akranes vs Vestmannaeyjar Vikingur Olafsvik vs Breidablik Vikingur Reykjavik vs KA Akureyri Hafnarfjordur vs Kr Reykjavik Valur vs Grindavik Stjarnan vs Fjolnir

Bosnia Herzegovina Premier League

Radnik Bijeljina vs GOSK Gabela Borac Banja Luka vs Vitez Siroki Brijeg vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj Sloboda vs Zrinjski

Sweden Allsvenskan

Ostersunds FK vs Aik Stockholm Djurgarden vs Halmstad Sirius vs Norrkoping Göteborg vs Hacken

Sweden Superettan

Brommapojkarna vs Varnamo Helsingborg vs Gais Norrby IF vs Dalkurd FF Falkenberg vs Atvidaberg

Belarus Premier League

Neman Grodno vs Dinamo Minsk Torpedo Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr Bate Borisov vs Krumkachy Dinamo Brest vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk

CAF African Nations Championship

Namibia vs Comoros Ghana vs Burkina Faso

Bulgaria League 1

Slavia Sofia vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Dunav Ruse vs Ludogorets

Croatia League 1

Rudes vs Hajduk Dinamo Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo NK Osijek vs Inter Zapresic

Armenia League 1

Ararat Yerevan vs Pyunik

Czech Rep. League 1

Jablonec vs Dukla Prague Jihlava vs Viktoria Plzen Olomouc vs Brno

Czech Rep. League 2

FC Viktoria Žižkov vs Vitkovice Budejovice vs Hradec Kralove FC Vlašim vs SC Slovan Varnsdorf

China Super League

Changchun YaTai vs Tianjin SongJiang Guangzhou Fuli vs Shandong Luneng HeNan JianYe vs Chongqing Lifan

Nigeria League 1

Team TG FF vs Akwa Utd Sunshine Stars vs Niger Tornadoes Enugu Rangers International vs Katsina United Rivers United vs Enyimba International Bukola Babes(ABS) vs Plateau Utd Shooting Stars SC vs Nasarawa Utd FC Lobi Stars vs El Kanemi Warriors Wikki Tourist vs Remo Stars MFM FC vs Gombe Utd Kano Pillars vs Abia Warriors

Israel League 1

Hapoel Acco vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem

Cameroon League 1

Unisport de Bafang vs Racing Bafoussam Canon Yaounde vs Aigle Royal Menoua Union Douala vs Feutcheu FC Yong Sports Academy vs APEJES Academy UMS de Loum vs Colombe FC Lion Blesse vs Stade Renard de Melong Les Astres vs Bamboutos Dragon de Yaounde vs Eding Sport FC

Latvia League 1

FS Metta LU vs Jelgava

Poland League 1

Wisla Plock vs Legia Warsaw LKS Nieciecza vs Lech Poznan

Macedonia First League

Academy Pandev vs FK Skopje Pelister Bitola vs Rabotnicki Skopje Vardar vs Pobeda Prilep FK Korzo Prilep vs FK Shkendija 79

Serbia League 1

Borac Cacak vs Crvena Zvezda Partizan Belgrade vs Napredak Radnik Surdulica vs Zemun

Slovakia League 1

DAC Dunajska Streda vs Zilina

Slovakia League 2

Slavoj Trebisov vs Lokomotiva Kosice

Slovenia League 1

Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech vs Olimpija Ljubliana Domzale vs NK Aluminij

Ukraine League 1

Karpaty Lviv vs PFC Oleksandria Zirka Kirovohrad vs Zoria Luhansk Dynamo Kiev vs Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk Vorskla Poltava vs Illychivets Mariupil

Bolivia League 1

Real Potosi vs Bolivar San Jose vs Oriente Petrolero Blooming vs Club Guabira

Chile League 1

Iquique vs Curico Unido Everton CD vs O Higgins Univ. De Chile vs Huachipato

Colombia Primera A

America de Cali vs Los Millionarios Deportes Tolima vs Cortulua La Equidad vs Atletico Huila Jaguares de Cordoba vs Envigado Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Deportiva Once Caldas Atletico Nacional vs Alianza Petrolera

Colombia Primera B

Universitario de Popayan vs Llaneros Bogota vs Boyaca Chico Real Santander vs Dep. Rionegro

Ecuador League 1

El Nacional vs LDU Quito Delfin SC vs Emelec Fuerza Amarilla vs Universidad Catolica Barcelona Gua vs CD River Plate

Paraguay League 1

Sol de America vs Rubio Nu Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion vs Guarani Asuncion

Peru League 1

Sport Huancayo vs Sporting Cristal Real Atletico Garcilaso vs Alianza Lima Universitario de Deportes vs Dep. Union Comercio

Uruguay First Division

El Tanque Sisley vs CA Penarol Liverpool P. vs CA River Plate Wanderers vs Danubio Rampla Juniors vs Defensor Sporting

Venezuela League 1

Aragua vs Estudiantes Merida Trujillanos vs Atletico Venezuela Dep. Metropolitano vs Mineros Monagas vs Portuguesa Zamora Barinas vs Dep. Anzoategui

Mexico League 1

Toluca vs Necaxa

Japan J-League

Kobe vs Yokohama Marinos

Japan J-League2

Ehime vs FC Machida Zelvia Okayama vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC Gifu vs Kamatamare Sanuki Thespa Kusatsu Gunma vs Zweigen Kanazawa Kyoto Purple Sanga vs Oita Trinita Yamagata vs JEF Utd Ichihara Nagoya vs Fukuoka Yokohama vs Mito Hollyhock Tokyo Verdy vs V-Varen Nagasaki Tokushima Vortis vs Renofa Yamaguchi Shonan Bellmare vs Roasso Kumamoto

Korea Rep. League 1

Daegu vs Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Incheon Utd FC vs Pohang Steelers

Georgia League 1

Kolkheti Poti vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi vs Chikhura Sachkhere

South Africa League 1

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Kaizer Chiefs Platinum Stars vs Maritzburg Utd

Tunusia League 1

Stade Tunisien vs Club Sportif Sfaxien Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs Bizertin Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs US Ben Guerdane U.S.Monastir vs Club Africain ES du Sahel vs AS Gabes

World Friendly

Indonesia Futsal vs Thailand Futsal

World Club Friendlies

Real Aranjuez vs CF Trival Valderas Killester Utd vs Cherry Orchard Hienghene Sport(NC) vs Hindustan Tampines Rovers Reserve vs Geylang United Reserve Aiginiakos vs Veria Apollon Larissas vs Trikala AC Monza vs Reggiana Omonia Nicosia vs Ermis Aradippou