Scores
Betting
English
English (UK)
Italiano
Français
Türkçe
Русский
Português
Português/Brasil
Srpski
Kiswahili
Ελληνικά
EPL
Championship
EFL League One
EFL League Two
FA CUP
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
England
Scotland
OFC
Brazil
FIFA
France
Germany
Holland
Italy
Portugal
Russia
Spain
Turkey
UEFA
AFC
Albania
Algeria
Argentina
Armenia
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia Herzegovina
Bulgaria
CAF
Cameroon
Chile
China
Colombia
CONMEBOL
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Estonia
Finland
Georgia
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
Indonesia
Iran
Ireland
Israel
Japan
Kenya
Korea Rep.
Latvia
Lithuania
Macedonia
Malta
Mexico
Morocco
N. Ireland
Nigeria
North & Central America
Norway
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Qatar
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tunisia
Uganda
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
World
Scores
Betting
Live Scores
England
FA CUP
Fixtures
2nd Round Qualifying
England: FA CUP
Final
Semi Finals
Quarter Finals
5th Round
4th Round Replays
4th Round
3rd Round Replays
3rd Round
2nd Round Replays
2nd Round
1st Round Replays
1st Round
4th Round Qualifying Replays
4th Round Qualifying
3rd Round Qualifying Replays
3rd Round Qualifying
2nd Round Qualifying Replays
2nd Round Qualifying
1st Round Qualifying Replays
1st Round Qualifying
Preliminary Round Replays
Preliminary Round
Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Extra Preliminary Round
2nd Round Qualifying
Fixtures - 2019/2020
Date
Teams
HT
FT
ET
Pen
Irlam vs York City
0-1
0-2
Chester FC vs Altrincham
1-0
1-1
Curzon Ashton vs Blyth Spartans
2-1
4-4
Bradford Park Avenue vs Morpeth Town
1-2
2-4
1874 Northwich vs Whitby Town
0-1
Trafford vs Darlington
1-3
Gateshead vs Ramsbottom Utd
2-0
6-0
Guiseley vs Stockton Town
-
1-0
Alfreton vs Kings Lynn
1-1
1-1
Stamford AFC vs Boston Utd
0-1
0-4
Leamington vs Chasetown
1-0
2-2
Belper Town vs Witton Albion
0-0
Runcorn Town vs Farsley Celtic
1-3
Potters Bar Town vs AFC Hornchurch
2-0
Dulwich Hamlet vs Bognor Regis Town
2-0
6-1
Billericay Town vs Basildon Utd
0-0
1-0
Tooting Mitcham Unted vs Dorking
1-0
Oxford City vs North Leigh
3-0
7-0
Harrow Borough vs Carshalton Athletic
0-1
0-1
Kidlington vs Gloucester City
0-1
0-5
Badshot Lea vs Hayes Yeading
0-4
Barton Rovers vs Hitchin Town
0-1
Enfield Town vs Braintree Town
1-0
2-0
Maldon & Tiptree vs Wingate & Finchley
4-2
Moneyfields vs Whyteleafe
0-1
0-2
Hartley Wintney vs Chichester City
0-0
0-0
Kings Langley vs Folkestone Invicta
1-0
4-0
Haringey Borough vs Staines Town
1-0
5-0
Farnborough Town vs Wealdstone
0-3
0-5
Welling Utd vs Chipstead
7-0
Chesham Utd vs Hampton & Richmond
1-2
Weston Super Mare vs Merthyr Town
2-0
2-1
Sholing vs Weymouth
0-3
Hereford vs Truro City
1-2
5-2
Portland United vs Salisbury City
0-1
Havant and Waterlooville vs Taunton Town
0-0
2-1
Cirencester Town vs Chippenham Town
0-1
2-2
Tiverton Town vs Bristol Manor Farm
1-2
2-4
Poole Town vs Hungerford Town
2-1
Swindon Supermarine vs Bath City
0-1
0-4
All times are in UTC
-aaaa-